From The Third Turn, an online resource for all news and results stock car racing.
Hagerstown Speedway Hagerstown Speedway.jpg
0.5 mi./0.805 km. Dirt Oval located in Hagerstown, MD
Track Status: Still In Operation (Opened: 1947 )
Google-MapsIcon.pngChrome Icon.pngTwitter Icon.pngFacebookIcon.png
TOURING SERIES & MAJOR EVENTS
Date Sanction Winner Laps
29 August 1948 Atlantic Stock Car Racing Club Curtis Turner 30
30 May 1950 Tri-State Stock Car Racing Association Frankie Schneider 25
30 July 1950 Atlantic Stock Car Racing Association Lou Johnson 25
6 May 1951 Atlantic Stock Car Racing Club Wally Campbell 30
22 July 1951 Northern Virginia Modifieds Reds Fowler 25
22 July 1951 Northern Virginia Modifieds Floyd Garland 25
3 September 1951 Northern Virginia Modifieds Glen Guthrie
28 October 1951 Atlantic Stock Car Racing Club Rob Welch
20 April 1952 Hagerstown Stock Car Charles Pobletts
1 June 1952 NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Vernon Kirk 20
8 June 1952 NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Ken Marriott 25
15 June 1952 NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Johnny Cramblitt 40
31 July 1953 Interstate Stock Car Racing Association Shorty Bowers 30
7 August 1953 Interstate Stock Car Racing Association Shorty Bowers
10 April 1955 Free State Modified Fred Jones 25
24 April 1955 Free State Modified Johnny Stevens 25
1 May 1955 Free State Modified Ralph Smith 25
8 May 1955 Free State Modified Bill Nally
5 June 1955 Free State Modified Ray Kable 25
3 July 1955 Free State Modified Charles Pobletts
21 August 1955 Free State Modified Ralph Smith
21 August 1955 Free State Modified Ralph Smith
28 August 1955 Free State Modified Ralph Smith 50
11 September 1955 Free State Modified Ralph Smith
25 September 1955 Free State Modified Ralph Smith
11 August 1957 American Racing Drivers Club Len Duncan
8 June 1958 NASCAR Midget Division Bob Tattersall
15 June 1958 MARC Racing Series Les Snow 200
21 April 1963 American Racing Drivers Club Len Duncan
31 May 1964 ARCA Racing Series Jack Bowsher 100
30 May 1965 ARCA Racing Series Iggy Katona 100
18 April 1971 American Racing Drivers Club Johnny Coy
9 April 1972 American Racing Drivers Club Jim Kirk
11 May 1975 American Racing Drivers Club Dub May
15 May 1977 American Racing Drivers Club Jimmy Maguire
15 October 1978 National Open 150 Tom Peck 150
6 May 1979 American Racing Drivers Club George Ferguson, Jr.
18 July 1979 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Smokey Snellbaker
4 May 1980 American Racing Drivers Club Bob Cicconi
24 July 1980 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Steve Kinser
18 July 1981 NDRA Schlitz Pro-National Series Mike Duvall
22 July 1981 All Star Circuit of Champions Bobby Allen
12 May 1982 Hagerstown Sprint Showdown Sammy Swindell
24 July 1982 All Star Circuit of Champions Late Model Series Rodney Franklin
28 July 1982 All Star Circuit of Champions Steve Smith
15 August 1982 All Star Circuit of Champions Steve Smith
24 October 1982 NDRA Schlitz Pro-National Series Jerry Inmon
11 June 1983 NDRA Stroh's Pro National Series Jeff Purvis
23 July 1983 All Star Circuit of Champions Late Model Series Buddy Armel
28 July 1983 All Star Circuit of Champions Dave Blaney 30
7 August 1983 World of Outlaws Skoal Bandit Shootout Keith Kauffman 30
10 August 1983 NDRA Stroh's Pro National Series Kenny Brightbill
3 June 1984 United Racing Club Dave Kelly
9 June 1984 STARS Racing Series Rodney Franklin
24 August 1984 STARS Racing Series Rodney Franklin 75
25 August 1984 STARS Racing Series Bob Wearing 100
14 October 1984 STARS Racing Series Jack Boggs
28 April 1985 STARS Racing Series Rodney Franklin 75
26 May 1985 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Bobby Allen
9 June 1985 STARS Racing Series Rodney Franklin 100
20 July 1985 STARS Racing Series Rodney Franklin
14 September 1985 STARS Racing Series Buddy Armel
13 October 1985 STARS Racing Series Rodney Franklin 150
27 April 1986 Stanley Schetrompf Memorial Jeff Purvis 75
25 May 1986 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Bobby Allen
8 June 1986 USAC Valvoline Silver Crown Series Jack Hewitt 100
13 June 1986 United Racing Club Kramer Williamson
12 October 1986 Hub City 150 John Mason 150
24 May 1987 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Bobby Allen
25 October 1987 All Star Circuit of Champions Late Model Series Denny Chamberlain 40
24 April 1988 World of Outlaws Late Model Series Les Hare 50
29 May 1988 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Sammy Swindell 20
30 May 1988 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Bobby Davis, Jr.
4 August 1988 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Bobby Davis, Jr. 20
5 August 1988 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Bobby Davis, Jr. 20
7 August 1988 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Dave Blaney 30
7 May 1989 World of Outlaws Late Model Series Gary Stuhler
28 May 1989 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Doug Wolfgang
29 May 1989 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Sammy Swindell 30
9 July 1989 ARCA Permatex SuperCar Series Bob Brevak 150
26 August 1989 United Sprint Association Mark Kinser
27 August 1989 United Sprint Association Sammy Swindell 30
10 September 1989 United Sprint Association Sammy Swindell
22 April 1990 STARS Racing Series Bob Wearing, Jr. 50
27 May 1990 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Steve Kinser 20
31 May 1990 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Steve Kinser 30
8 July 1990 ARCA Permatex SuperCar Series Ken Schrader 150
28 July 1990 STARS Racing Series Larry Moore
13 October 1990 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Steve Kinser
14 October 1990 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Doug Wolfgang 30
5 May 1991 STARS Racing Series Bob Wearing, Jr. 35
26 May 1991 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Steve Kinser
27 May 1991 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Steve Kinser
23 June 1991 STARS Racing Series Donnie Moran 50
20 July 1991 STARS Racing Series Jack Boggs 100
3 August 1991 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Dave Blaney
25 April 1992 STARS Racing Series Freddy Smith 28
23 May 1992 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Sammy Swindell
2 July 1992 Pennsylvania Sprint Car Speedweek Fred Rahmer
18 July 1992 STARS Racing Series Nathan Durboraw 100
1 August 1992 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Sammy Swindell
24 April 1993 STARS Racing Series Gary Stuhler 50
29 May 1993 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Dave Blaney
30 May 1993 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Andy Hillenburg
27 June 1993 Pennsylvania Sprint Car Speedweek Don Kreitz, Jr.
17 July 1993 STARS Racing Series Gary Stuhler 100
7 August 1993 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Steve Kinser
7 November 1993 Hub City 150 Davey Johnson 150
23 April 1994 STARS Racing Series Gary Stuhler 50
6 May 1994 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Steve Kinser 20
8 May 1994 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Dave Blaney 30
28 May 1994 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Dave Blaney 20
29 May 1994 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Steve Kinser 30
26 June 1994 Pennsylvania Sprint Car Speedweek Lance Dewease
30 July 1994 STARS Racing Series Donnie Moran 100
6 August 1994 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Jeff Swindell 30
22 April 1995 STARS Racing Series Gary Stuhler 40
27 May 1995 World of Outlaws Skoal Outlaw Series Mark Kinser 20
17 June 1995 UDTRA Hav-A-Tampa Dirt Racing Series Scott Bloomquist
30 July 1995 STARS Racing Series
Conococheague 50
Bart Hartman 100
20 April 1996 STARS Racing Series Gary Stuhler 50
15 June 1996 UDTRA Hav-A-Tampa Dirt Racing Series Scott Bloomquist 100
27 July 1996 STARS Racing Series
Conococheague 50
Steve Francis 100
3 August 1996 World of Outlaws Skoal Outlaw Series Steve Smith 20
4 August 1996 World of Outlaws Skoal Outlaw Series Sammy Swindell
17 August 1996 STARS Racing Series Bart Hartman 100
13 April 1997 United Racing Club Sean Michael
20 April 1997 STARS Racing Series Gary Stuhler 50
26 April 1997 ARDC CARQUEST Midget Series Lou Cicconi, Jr. 20
24 May 1997 Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Mark Kinser 20
13 June 1997 UDTRA Hav-A-Tampa Dirt Racing Series Billy Moyer
14 June 1997 UDTRA Hav-A-Tampa Dirt Racing Series Donnie Moran
12 July 1997 STARS Racing Series Gary Stuhler 100
2 August 1997 Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Mark Kinser 30
14 August 1997 STARS Racing Series Donnie Moran 50
16 August 1997 Hagerstown 50th Anniversary Donnie Moran 100
16 May 1998 STARS Racing Series Steve Francis 50
23 May 1998 Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Don Kreitz, Jr. 20
24 May 1998 Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Sammy Swindell 30
11 July 1998 STARS Racing Series Gary Stuhler 100
1 August 1998 Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Mark Kinser 30
15 August 1998 STARS Racing Series Gary Stuhler 100
16 August 1998 UDTRA Hav-A-Tampa Dirt Racing Series Rodney Franklin 100
24 April 1999 STARS National DirtCar Racing League
Stanley Schetrompf Classic
Donnie Moran 50
1 May 1999 Mid-Atlantic Championship Series Gary Stuhler
29 May 1999 Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Stevie Smith 20
30 May 1999 Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Danny Lasoski 30
10 July 1999 STARS National DirtCar Racing League
Conococheague 50
Gary Stuhler 100
31 July 1999 Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Stevie Smith 30
13 August 1999 Mid-Atlantic Championship Series Jon Mitchell
14 August 1999 STARS National DirtCar Racing League Gary Stuhler 100
19 September 1999 Richard Bonebrake Memorial Charlie Schaefer
15 April 2000 Mid-Atlantic Championship Series Chub Frank
29 April 2000 STARS National DirtCar Racing League Mike Balzano 50
20 May 2000 Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Greg Hodnett 20
21 May 2000 Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Stevie Smith 30
7 July 2000 Mid-Atlantic Championship Series Jeremy Miller
8 July 2000 UDTRA Hav-A-Tampa Dirt Racing Series Gary Stuhler 75
11 August 2000 STARS National DirtCar Racing League Roy Deese, Jr. 50
12 August 2000 STARS National DirtCar Racing League Todd Andrews 100
28 September 2000 Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Sammy Swindell 30
7 October 2000 World of Outlaws Gumout Racing Series Don Kreitz, Jr. 30
7 October 2000 Doorways Unlimited KARS 358-Sprint Series Chad Layton
31 March 2001 Advance Auto Parts Modified Super DIRT Series Steve Paine 100
14 April 2001 Mid-Atlantic Championship Series Andy Anderson
28 April 2001 Renegade STARS Racing Series Davey Johnson 50
19 May 2001 Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Sammy Swindell 30
13 July 2001 Renegade STARS Racing Series Chub Frank 50
14 July 2001 UDTRA Pro DirtCar Series Chub Frank 50
28 July 2001 Doorways Unlimited KARS 358-Sprint Series Jake Raudabaugh
28 July 2001 Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Stevie Smith 30
18 August 2001 Renegade STARS Racing Series
Conococheague 50
Earl Pearson, Jr. 100
30 March 2002 Advance Auto Parts Modified Super DIRT Series Gary Tomkins 100
18 May 2002 Doorways Unlimited KARS 358-Sprint Series Jake Raudabaugh
18 May 2002 Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Daryn Pittman 30
12 July 2002 Renegade DirtCar Racing Series Rick Aukland 55
17 August 2002 Renegade DirtCar Racing Series Earl Pearson, Jr. 100
30 August 2002 UDTRA Pro DirtCar Series Randy Korte 50
19 May 2003 O'Reilly World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Mark Kinser 30
25 July 2003 Renegade DirtCar Racing Series Brian Birkhofer 50
26 July 2003 Xtreme DirtCar Series Scott Bloomquist 50
16 August 2003 Renegade DirtCar Racing Series Davey Johnson 100
27 March 2004 Advance Auto Parts Modified Super DIRT Series
COMDIAL Telephone Communications DIRT Southeast Big Block Modified Series
Gary Tomkins 100
24 April 2004 World of Outlaws Late Model Series Rick Eckert 50
29 May 2004 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Greg Hodnett 30
24 July 2004 World of Outlaws Late Model Series Rick Eckert
2005 Octoberfest Greg Hodnett 50
28 May 2005 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Sammy Swindell 30
23 June 2005 Advance Auto Parts Modified Super DIRT Series Alan Johnson 100
8 July 2005 Stacker 2 World of Outlaws Late Model Series Tim McCreadie 30
9 July 2005 Stacker 2 World of Outlaws Late Model Series Tim McCreadie 58
16 September 2005 Mid-Atlantic Championship Series Rob Blair
25 March 2006 Advance Auto Parts Modified Super DIRT Series Brett Hearn 100
29 April 2006 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Chub Frank 50
27 May 2006 Mid-Atlantic Championship Series Jeremy Miller 59
10 June 2006 National Sprint Tour
Speed Dawg Central PA Sprint Car Point Series
Jason Solwold 30
28 June 2006 Speed Dawg Central PA Sprint Car Point Series
Cindy Rowe Auto Glass Pennsylvania Speedweek
Lance Dewease 30
5 August 2006 World of Outlaws Late Model Series Clint Smith 50
6 August 2006 National Sprint Tour
Speed Dawg Central PA Sprint Car Point Series
Danny Lasoski 30
23 September 2006 Mid-Atlantic Championship Series Jeremy Miller
29 October 2006 Speed Dawg Central PA Sprint Car Point Series Greg Hodnett 50
31 March 2007 Advance Auto Parts Super DIRTcar Series Tim Fuller 105
28 April 2007 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Scott James 50
2 June 2007 360 OTC World of Outlaws Late Model Series Shannon Babb 50
9 June 2007 Lucas Oil USAC National Sprint Car Series
USAC Eastern Storm
Levi Jones 30
4 July 2007 Cindy Rowe Auto Glass Pennsylvania Speedweek
Speed Dawg Central PA Sprint Car Point Series
Lance Dewease 30
21 July 2007 360 OTC World of Outlaws Late Model Series Josh Richards 60
4 August 2007 Independent Racing Series Josh Richards
28 October 2007 Speed Dawg Central PA Sprint Car Point Series Fred Rahmer 50
7 June 2008 USAC National Sprint Car Series
USAC Eastern Storm
Chad Boat 30
2 July 2008 Cindy Rowe Auto Glass Pennsylvania Speedweek
Speed Dawg Central PA Sprint Car Point Series
Jeff Shepard 30
2 August 2008 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Bart Hartman 50
13 September 2008 Independent Racing Series Jeremy Miller 50
9 November 2008 Speed Dawg Central PA Sprint Car Point Series Fred Rahmer 50
11 April 2009 Three State Flyers Super Late Model Series Jason Covert 35
25 April 2009 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Tim Fuller 50
21 May 2009 Speed Dawg Central PA Sprint Car Point Series Stevie Smith
23 May 2009 Three State Flyers Super Late Model Series Jason Covert 35
30 May 2009 World of Outlaws Late Model Series Steve Francis 50
6 June 2009 Appalachian Mountain Dirt Late Model Speedweek Series Jason Covert 40
19 June 2009 Three State Flyers Super Late Model Series Jason Covert 35
1 August 2009 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Brad Neat 50
15 August 2009 World of Outlaws Late Model Series Tim Fuller 50
25 October 2009 Speed Dawg Central PA Sprint Car Point Series Chad Layton
27 March 2010 Super DIRTcar Big-Block Modified Series Billy Decker 100
10 April 2010 Three State Flyers Super Late Model Series Jason Covert 35
15 May 2010 World of Outlaws Late Model Series Josh Richards 50
27 May 2010 Keystone Cup Sprint Car Series
Speed Dawg Central PA Sprint Car Point Series
Daryn Pittman 30
29 May 2010 Three State Flyers Super Late Model Series Jack Pencil 35
25 June 2010 Three State Flyers Super Late Model Series
Winchester-Hagerstown Shootout
Red Nininger Memorial (Hagerstown)
Jason Covert 35
30 June 2010 Pennsylvania Sprint Car Speedweek
Speed Dawg Central PA Sprint Car Point Series
Alan Krimes 30
31 July 2010 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Dan Schlieper 50
11 September 2010 Three State Flyers Super Late Model Series Dan Stone
31 October 2010 Speed Dawg Central PA Sprint Car Point Series Cody Darrah 50
23 April 2011 Three State Flyers Super Late Model Series Josh Richards 35
30 April 2011 D&D Auto Recycling Steel Block Bandits Late Model Series J.T. Spence
28 May 2011 Three State Flyers Super Late Model Series
Winchester-Hagerstown Shootout
Jason Covert 35
4 June 2011 Appalachian Mountain Dirt Late Model Speedweek Series presented by CenturyLink Jimmy Mars 40
24 June 2011 Three State Flyers Super Late Model Series
Winchester-Hagerstown Shootout
Red Nininger Memorial (Hagerstown)
Jason Covert 35
29 June 2011 Pennsylvania Sprint Car Speedweek
Speedway Motors Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads
Greg Hodnett 30
30 July 2011 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series
Conococheague 50
John Blankenship 50
13 November 2011 Speedway Motors Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads Daryn Pittman 30
20 May 2012 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series
Speedway Motors Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads
Craig Dollansky 25
25 May 2012 Winchester-Hagerstown Shootout Jamie Lathroum 35
2 June 2012 Appalachian Mountain Dirt Late Model Speedweek Series presented by Harbaugh Amusement Jamie Lathroum 40
9 June 2012 Steel Block Bandits Joe Leavell
9 June 2012 Steel Block Bandits Joe Leavell
16 June 2012 World of Outlaws Late Model Series Tim McCreadie 50
4 July 2012 Pennsylvania Sprint Car Speedweek
Speedway Motors Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads
Keith Kauffman
14 July 2012 Winchester-Hagerstown Shootout
Red Nininger Memorial (Hagerstown)
Kenny Moreland 35
28 July 2012 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Don O'Neal 50
30 March 2013 Three State Flyers Super Late Model Series Jason Covert 35
20 April 2013 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Jimmy Owens 50
27 April 2013 Steel Block Bandits Andy Anderson
24 May 2013 Three State Flyers Super Late Model Series Kenny Pettyjohn 35
1 June 2013 Appalachian Mountain Dirt Late Model Speedweek Series Jason Covert 40
21 June 2013 Winchester-Hagerstown Shootout Jamie Lathroum 35
3 July 2013 Pennsylvania Sprint Car Speedweek
Speedway Motors-Champion Racing Oil Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads
Dave Blaney 30
3 August 2013 Steel Block Bandits Gene Knaub
10 August 2013 Three State Flyers Super Late Model Series Mark Pettyjohn 35
30 August 2013 Three State Flyers Super Late Model Series Jeremy Miller 44
31 May 2014 Appalachian Mountain Dirt Late Model Speedweek Series Gregg Satterlee 40
2 July 2014 Jake's Wayback Burgers Pennsylvania Speedweek
Speedway Motors-Champion Racing Oil Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads
Greg Hodnett 30
25 October 2014 Ernie D's Fall Bash Keith Jackson 40
29 March 2015 Winchester-Hagerstown Shootout Rick Eckert 25
18 April 2015 Hagerstown Salute to a Champion Gregg Satterlee 33
6 June 2015 Loco-Motives Appalachian Mountain Dirt Late Model Speedweek Series Andy Anderson 40
1 July 2015 Jake's Wayback Burgers-Trone Outdoor Pennsylvania Speedweek
Speedway Motors-Champion Racing Oil Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads
Stevie Smith 30
4 July 2015 Loco-Motives Appalachian Mountain Dirt Late Model Speedweek Series Gregg Satterlee 40
25 July 2015 Conococheague 50 Keith Jackson 44
24 October 2015 Ernie D's Fall Bash Marvin Winters 40
23 April 2016 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Gregg Satterlee 60
4 June 2016 All American Outlaws Bryan Neff
4 June 2016 All American Outlaws Fred Cullum
11 June 2016 KRS Graphics Appalachian Mountain Dirt Late Model Speedweek Series Dan Stone 40
29 June 2016 Speedway Motors-Champion Racing Oil Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads
Pennsylvania Sprint Car Speedweek
Lance Dewease 30
8 July 2016 Winchester-Hagerstown Shootout Keith Jackson 25
23 July 2016 Conococheague 50 Dylan Yoder 44
23 July 2016 All American Outlaws Bryan Green
6 August 2016 All American Outlaws Fred Cullum
20 August 2016 Winchester-Hagerstown Shootout Gregg Satterlee 25
10 September 2016 HTMA Mid Atlantic Modifieds Dan Davies
15 October 2016 Ernie D's Fall Bash Keith Jackson 40
29 April 2017 HTMA Mid Atlantic Modifieds Mike Potosky 15
31 May 2017 Ernie D's Appalachian Mountain Speedweek presented by DirtonDirt Rick Eckert 40
24 June 2017 Frank Sagi Tribute Trever Feathers 25
5 July 2017 Always Racing Pennsylvania Sprint Car Speedweek
Champion Racing Oil-BR Motorsports Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads
Johnny Grum Memorial
Lance Dewease 30
8 July 2017 HTMA Mid Atlantic Modifieds Jimmy Jesmer, Jr. 15
25 August 2017 Winchester-Hagerstown Shootout
Red Nininger Memorial (Hagerstown)
Dale Hollidge 25
30 September 2017 Mason Dixon Shootout Series Barry Miller 20
31 March 2018 Ultimate Northeast Super Late Model Series Trever Feathers 30
21 April 2018 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Jonathan Davenport 50
28 April 2018 HTMA Mid Atlantic Modifieds Mike Altobelli, Jr. 20
16 June 2018 PA Sprint Series
Virginia Sprint Series
Laurel Highlands Sprint Car Series
Allegheny Sprint Tour
Ken Duke, Jr. 25
5 July 2018 Pennsylvania Sprint Car Speedweek
Champion Racing Oil-Sterling Lubricants Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads
Johnny Grum Memorial
Lance Dewease 30
7 July 2018 Mason Dixon Shootout Series James Lichliter 25
5 August 2018 HTMA Mid Atlantic Modifieds Rick Hulson 20
5 August 2018 Frank Sagi Tribute Andy Anderson 25
11 August 2018 Clash for Cash Super Late Model Series Kyle Hardy 35
18 August 2018 Mason Dixon Shootout Series Justin Weaver 25
25 August 2018 HTMA Mid Atlantic Modifieds Mike Altobelli, Jr. 20
13 October 2018 Ultimate Northeast Super Late Model Series Jason Covert 40
13 October 2018 Mason Dixon Shootout Series Justin Weaver 25
23 March 2019 Ultimate Northeast Super Late Model Series Justin Weaver 40
13 April 2019 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Jonathan Davenport 50
20 April 2019 HTMA Mid Atlantic Modifieds Brad Kling 20
20 April 2019 Virginia Sprint Series
Laurel Highlands Sprint Car Series
Jonathan Jones 25
24 May 2019 PA Sprint Series
Laurel Highlands Sprint Car Series
Virginia Sprint Series
Zach Newlin 25
24 May 2019 Mason Dixon Shootout Series Justin Weaver 25
25 May 2019 PA Sprint Series
Laurel Highlands Sprint Car Series
Virginia Sprint Series
Scott Ellerman 25
8 June 2019 HTMA Mid Atlantic Modifieds Mike Corbin 20
15 June 2019 Laurel Highlands Sprint Car Series
PA Sprint Series
Virginia Sprint Series
Jerald Harris 25
23 June 2019 Frank Sagi Tribute Kyle Lee 25
4 July 2019 Champion Racing Oil-Sterling Lubricants Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads
Pennsylvania Sprint Car Speedweek
Johnny Grum Memorial
Freddie Rahmer 30
24 August 2019 Ultimate Northeast Super Late Model Series Jason Covert 46
14 September 2019 HTMA Mid Atlantic Modifieds Ken Schrader
22 September 2019 Ollie's Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1
Champion Racing Oil-Sterling Lubricants Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads
Aaron Reutzel 30
22 September 2019 Laurel Highlands Sprint Car Series
PA Sprint Series
Virginia Sprint Series
Drew Ritchey
13 June 2020 HTMA Mid Atlantic Modifieds Mike Altobelli, Jr. 20
20 June 2020 Laurel Highlands Sprint Car Series
Virginia Sprint Series
Dylan Shatzer
2 July 2020 Pennsylvania Sprint Car Speedweek presented by Red Robin
Champion Racing Oil-Hoseheads Central PA Sprint Car Series
Johnny Grum Memorial
Kyle Larson 30
10 April 2021 Mid Atlantic Modifieds Drake Troutman
17 April 2021 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Tim McCreadie 50
16 May 2021 Mid Atlantic Modifieds Drake Troutman
16 May 2021 Frank Sagi Tribute Gregg Satterlee 30
22 May 2021 Laurel Highlands Sprint Car Series
Virginia Sprint Series
David Grube, II
5 June 2021 Mid Atlantic Modifieds David Stremme
19 June 2021 PA Sprint Series
Laurel Highlands Sprint Car Series
Virginia Sprint Series
Mike Melair
19 June 2021 Mid Atlantic Modifieds
Al Cramer Memorial
Mike Altobelli, Jr. 25
10 July 2021 Mid Atlantic Modifieds Steve Axtell, Jr.
11 September 2021 Mid Atlantic Modifieds Steve Axtell, Jr. 25
9 April 2022 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series
Conococheague 50
Tyler Erb 50
16 April 2022 Mid Atlantic Modifieds Drake Troutman
23 April 2022 Virginia Sprint Series
Laurel Highlands Sprint Car Series
Ken Duke, Jr.
30 April 2022 Mid Atlantic Modifieds Mike Altobelli, Jr.
21 May 2022 Laurel Highlands Sprint Car Series
Virginia Sprint Series
Johnny Scarborough
5 June 2022 Frank Sagi Tribute Trever Feathers 30
5 June 2022 Mid Atlantic Modifieds Mike Altobelli, Jr.
18 June 2022 Laurel Highlands Sprint Car Series
Virginia Sprint Series
PA Sprint Series
Steve Kenawell, Jr.
30 June 2022 Champion Racing Oil-Hoseheads Central PA Sprint Car Series
Pennsylvania Sprint Car Speedweek presented by Red Robin
Brent Marks
16 July 2022 Zimmer's Service Center ULMS Racing Series Kyle Hardy 30
6 August 2022 Laurel Highlands Sprint Car Series
Virginia Sprint Series
Dylan Shatzer
6 August 2022 Mid Atlantic Modifieds Mike Altobelli, Jr.
6 August 2022 Faulkner Subaru Wingless Sportsman Tour Steve Wilbur
13 August 2022 Zimmer's Service Center ULMS Racing Series Gregg Satterlee