UPCOMING RACES


Date Series Track Event Name (Laps)
17 May 2019 Ohio Valley Roofers Legend Car Series Ohio Region Williamsburg, OH
17 May 2019 Lone Star Dwarf Car Club Elm Mott, TX
17 May 2019 A-Line Auto Parts Dwarf Car Racing Series of Texas Elm Mott, TX
18 May 2019 Ohio Valley Roofers Legend Car Series Peebles, OH
18 May 2019 Russian Circuit Racing Series Super Production-Touring Light Class Nizhny Novgorod, Nizhegorod, Russia
18 May 2019 Sunoco American Late Model Series Muskegon, MI
18 May 2019 The Pizza Shop of Etters Central PA Legends Spring Run, PA
18 May 2019 American Crate All-Star Series presented by PPM Wartburg, TN
18 May 2019 Dwarf Cars of Arizona Peoria, AZ
18 May 2019 Russian Circuit Racing Series TCR Class Nizhny Novgorod, Nizhegorod, Russia
18 May 2019 Russian Circuit Racing Series S1600 Junior Class Nizhny Novgorod, Nizhegorod, Russia
18 May 2019 Ohio Valley Roofers Legend Car Series Ohio Region Peebles, OH
18 May 2019 Ohio Valley Roofers Legend Car Series West Virginia Region Ona, WV
18 May 2019 QLSRA Everyday Finance Solutions Club Championship Archerfield, QLD, Australia
18 May 2019 HTMA Mid Atlantic Modifieds Winchester, VA
18 May 2019 Dale's Recycling Mid-South Big 10 Street Stock Series Summertown, TN
18 May 2019 Southwest Dirt Racing Association Peoria, AZ
18 May 2019 Russian Circuit Racing Series S1600 Class Nizhny Novgorod, Nizhegorod, Russia
18 May 2019 Florida Pro Truck Challenge Series Punta Gorda, FL
18 May 2019 Pro Trucks Series Twin Falls, ID
18 May 2019 New England Pro Four Modifieds Lee, NH
19 May 2019 Junior Speedway Racing Association Metropolitan Series Top Star Division Bullsbrook, WAU, Australia
19 May 2019 Russian Circuit Racing Series S1600 Class Nizhny Novgorod, Nizhegorod, Russia
19 May 2019 Stock Light Goiania, Goias, Brazil
19 May 2019 Valenti Modified Racing Series Lee, NH
19 May 2019 Junior Speedway Racing Association Metropolitan Series New Star Division Bullsbrook, WAU, Australia
19 May 2019 Russian Circuit Racing Series Super Production-Touring Light Class Nizhny Novgorod, Nizhegorod, Russia
19 May 2019 Stock Car Brasil Goiania, Goias, Brazil
19 May 2019 Russian Circuit Racing Series TCR Class Nizhny Novgorod, Nizhegorod, Russia
19 May 2019 Russian Circuit Racing Series S1600 Junior Class Nizhny Novgorod, Nizhegorod, Russia
20 May 2019 Victorian Sprintcar Association Granite Rock, VIC, Australia
21 May 2019 V6 Sprints Mildura, VIC, Australia
22 May 2019 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Terre Haute, IN Tony Hulman Classic
22 May 2019 Karl Chevrolet Dirt Truck Racing Association Stuart, IA
23 May 2019 Lucas Oil Midwest LateModel Racing Association Wheatland, MO
23 May 2019 Sprint Series of Nebraska presented by Precise Racing Products Columbus, NE
23 May 2019 Throwback 30 Waverly, OH Throwback 30 (30L)
23 May 2019 Ohio Valley Roofers Legend Car Series Waverly, OH
23 May 2019 ARCA Menards Series Concord, NC General Tire 150
23 May 2019 Summit Racing Equipment American Modified Series Pontoon Beach, IL
23 May 2019 Sprint Series of Minnesota Ada, MN
23 May 2019 USAC Silver Crown Series Indianapolis, IN Hoosier Hundred (100L)
23 May 2019 Ohio Valley Roofers Legend Car Series Ohio Region Waverly, OH
23 May 2019 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco Crate 602 Sportsman South Region Somerset, NJ
23 May 2019 USMTS Mid-American Series Unity, WI
23 May 2019 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco Velocita-USA South Region presented by Sunglass Central & Design for Vision Somerset, NJ
23 May 2019 USMTS Northern Lights Series Unity, WI
23 May 2019 United Racing Club presented by Capital Renegade Custom Coaches and Trailers Somerset, NJ Turnpike 25 (25L)
24 May 2019 Bandit Big Rig Series Oregon, WI
24 May 2019 POWRi Align Pro Lonestar 600's presented by No Limits Graphics Ennis, TX
24 May 2019 Sprint Invaders Donnellson, IA
24 May 2019 Mason Dixon Shootout Series Hagerstown, MD
24 May 2019 Fast Unified Engine Late Model Series Concord, NC Patriot Nationals
24 May 2019 POWRi Align Pro Lonestar 600's presented by No Limits Graphics Restricted Division Ennis, TX
24 May 2019 Tri-State Late Model Series Wagner, SD
24 May 2019 Property Solutions of America Midwest Sprint Touring Series Rock Rapids, IA
24 May 2019 Tougher Than Dirt Northern SportMod Tour Williston, ND
24 May 2019 Southern Winged Modified Tour presented by CRE Promotions Cleveland, TX
24 May 2019 PA Sprint Series Hagerstown, MD
24 May 2019 POWRi Lucas Oil West Midget League Sweet Springs, MO
24 May 2019 Ollie's Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1 Attica, OH
24 May 2019 USMTS Northern Lights Series Fountain City, WI
24 May 2019 POWRi Lucas Oil National Midget League Sweet Springs, MO Show-Me Nationals Night 1
24 May 2019 DiscountShopTowels.com Dirt Kings Late Model Tour Seymour, WI Triple Crown Round 1
24 May 2019 POWRi Engler Machine & Tool 600cc Outlaw Micro League Sweet Springs, MO Show Me Nationals Race 1
24 May 2019 Grifco Racing Equipment Thunder Series Brasstown, NC
24 May 2019 Virginia Sprint Series Hagerstown, MD
24 May 2019 Tougher Than Dirt Hobby Stock Tour Williston, ND
24 May 2019 USAC Midwest Thunder Midget Series Bloomington, IN
24 May 2019 Laurel Highlands Sprint Car Series Hagerstown, MD
24 May 2019 Lucas Oil Midwest LateModel Racing Association Wheatland, MO
24 May 2019 Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprint Series Brewerton, NY
24 May 2019 Flexwright Chassis Wingless Sportsman Series Brushtown, PA
24 May 2019 American Crate All-Star Series presented by PPM Maryville, TN Mayhem in the Mountains Race 1
24 May 2019 Buckeye-Mountaineer Limited Late Model Series Ripley, WV I-77 Steel Block Challenge Race 2
24 May 2019 Twin Track Series Delevan, NY
24 May 2019 K&M Tool and Die Mel Kenyon Midget Series Anderson, IN
24 May 2019 Built Ford Tough MOWA Sprint Car Series delivered by Morrow Brothers Jacksonville, IL
24 May 2019 World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series Concord, NC Patriot Nationals Race 1
24 May 2019 Great Lakes Super Sprints Auburn, MI Memorial Triple Header Night 1
24 May 2019 United Racing Club presented by Capital Renegade Custom Coaches and Trailers Minersville, PA
24 May 2019 National Late Model Super Car Series [[TBA|]]
24 May 2019 Buffalo Wild Wings Northern Outlaw Sprint Association Grand Forks, ND
24 May 2019 Minnesota Micro Sprint Series Princeton, MN
24 May 2019 AmeriFlex Oil Capital Racing Series Kellyville, OK
24 May 2019 Lane Automotive Sprints On Dirt powered by King Engine Bearings/MSD Ignition/Motul Hartford, MI
24 May 2019 POWRi Align Pro Lonestar 600's presented by No Limits Graphics Junior Division Ennis, TX
24 May 2019 FASTRAK Racing Series powered by Chevrolet Performance Elkin, NC FASTRAK Triple Crown Race 1 (20L)
24 May 2019 Heinz Bros Performance Blue Ridge Outlaw Late Models presented by City Chevrolet Elkin, NC 3 Days of Thunder Race 1
24 May 2019 Brandeis Midwest Sprint Car Series Bloomington, IN Josh Burton Memorial Race
24 May 2019 Texas Wing Modified Association Elm Mott, TX
24 May 2019 Zimmer's Service Center ULMS Racing Series Delevan, NY
24 May 2019 24 Hours of Atomic Waverly, OH 24 Hours of Atomic
24 May 2019 Rocky Mountain Legend Racing Association Bandoleros Gering, NE
24 May 2019 Summit Racing Equipment American Modified Series Farmer City, IL
24 May 2019 Sprint Series of Minnesota West Fargo, ND
24 May 2019 Champion Racing Oil-Sterling Lubricants Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads Mechanicsburg, PA
24 May 2019 USAC Silver Crown Series Brownsburg, IN Dave Steel Carb Night Classic
24 May 2019 ICAR Klotz Thunder Roadsters Anderson, IN
24 May 2019 Brisk Operations Southeastern Sprint Car Series [[TBA|]] Southern Shootout Race 1
24 May 2019 Fortress Building Products Rocky Mountain Legend Racing Association Gering, NE
24 May 2019 K&L Ready Mix NRA Sprint Invaders Lima, OH
24 May 2019 USMTS Mid-American Series Fountain City, WI
25 May 2019 Champion Racing Oil-Sterling Lubricants Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads Abbottstown, PA
25 May 2019 IMCA Western Racesaver Sprint Car Series Merced, CA
25 May 2019 ASCS Southwest Region Peoria, AZ
25 May 2019 NCRA Mod Lites Series Park City, KS
25 May 2019 OSCAAR Pro Sprint Series Peterborough, ON
25 May 2019 Mississippi State Championship Challenge Series Pollard, AL Freedom 40 (40L)
25 May 2019 Northern Territory Street Stock Title Darwin, NT, Australia
25 May 2019 Tri-City IMCA Modified Series Jamestown, ND
25 May 2019 Parts for Trucks Pro Stock Tour River Glade, NB
25 May 2019 Hoosier Tire Mid-Atlantic ATQMRA Midget Series Wall, NJ
25 May 2019 Budweiser Crown Series Monroe, WA
25 May 2019 NOW600 Tel-Star Tech Mile High Region Garden City, KS
25 May 2019 Chuck Brannon Memorial Winchester, VA Chuck Brannon Memorial (37L)
25 May 2019 Brisk Operations Southeastern Sprint Car Series [[TBA|]] Southern Shootout Race 2
25 May 2019 Ultimate Northeast Super Late Model Series Busti, NY
25 May 2019 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Tel-Star Technologies Stock Non-Wing Division Garden City, KS
25 May 2019 Bumper to Bumper IRA Outlaw Sprint Series Beaver Dam, WI
25 May 2019 POWRi Warrior Sprint Car Series Calhan, CO
25 May 2019 Liquid Nitro Outlaw Mini Mod Series Greenbush, MN
25 May 2019 Green Mountain Gear-Heads Sprint Cars of New England Bradford, VT
25 May 2019 Malvern Bank Cash Money SuperDirt Series presented by Midwest Sheet Metal West Plains, MO Scrappin 40 presented by Don's Auto Repair (40L)
25 May 2019 Griffith Truck & Equipment ASCS Gulf South Region Mesquite, TX
25 May 2019 Fortress Building Products Rocky Mountain Legend Racing Association Cheyenne, WY
25 May 2019 SSRC Super Sedan Summer Series Northam, WAU, Australia
25 May 2019 Paynter Dixon Touring Car Masters Series Benalla, VIC, Australia
25 May 2019 POWRi United Rebel Sprint Series presented by Mel Hambelton Ford Racing Longdale, OK
25 May 2019 Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by the MAVTV Motorsports Network Eldon, MO
25 May 2019 United Sprint Car Series presented by K&N Filters West Memphis, AR Mid-South Speedweek Race 1
25 May 2019 Topless Outlaws Dirt Late Model Series Sweetwater, TN Tom Crass Memorial
25 May 2019 NOW600 Tel-Star Tech Desert Region Garden City, KS
25 May 2019 K&L Ready Mix NRA Sprint Invaders Montpelier, IN
25 May 2019 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Tel-Star Technologies Winged A-Class Division Garden City, KS
25 May 2019 United Racing Club presented by Capital Renegade Custom Coaches and Trailers Penn Township, PA
25 May 2019 POWRi Lucas Oil WAR Sprint League Eldon, MO
25 May 2019 Southern Outlaw Late Model Series Chatham, LA
25 May 2019 USMTS Mid-American Series Deer Creek, MN Southern Minnesota Spring Challenge
25 May 2019 Englewood Racing Association Pueblo, CO
25 May 2019 Colorado Alliance SportMod Tour Calhan, CO Memorial Day Motor Madness Race 1
25 May 2019 Granite State Pro Stock Series presented by Springfield Buick-GMC Winchester, NH
25 May 2019 Champion Racing Oil-Sterling Lubricants Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads Port Royal, PA
25 May 2019 NCRA Sprint Car Series Park City, KS
25 May 2019 Sheetz Mid-East Modified Tour Modern Chevrolet North Region Coeburn, VA
25 May 2019 POWRi Align Pro Lonestar 600's presented by No Limits Graphics Cleveland, TX
25 May 2019 IMCA Red River Modified Tour Modified Division Kennedale, TX
25 May 2019 Brisk Operations Southeastern Sprint Car Series [[TBA|]] Southern Shootout Race 3
25 May 2019 NASCAR XFINITY Series Concord, NC Alsco 300
25 May 2019 Southern Winged Modified Tour presented by CRE Promotions Cleveland, TX
25 May 2019 POWRi Align Pro Lonestar 600's presented by No Limits Graphics Restricted Division Cleveland, TX
25 May 2019 Super Sportsman York Haven, PA
25 May 2019 I-95 Late Model Challenge Fayetteville, NC
25 May 2019 Property Solutions of America Midwest Sprint Touring Series Jefferson, SD
25 May 2019 Brandon Ford Wheel Man Sportsman Series presented by Gagels Auto Parts Inverness, FL
25 May 2019 Tougher Than Dirt Northern SportMod Tour Estevan, SK
25 May 2019 PA Sprint Series Hagerstown, MD
25 May 2019 POWRi Lucas Oil West Midget League Sweet Springs, MO
25 May 2019 Sunoco American Late Model Series Wauseon, OH
25 May 2019 UMSS Traditional Sprint Car Series Rice Lake, WI
25 May 2019 Victorian Compact Speedcar Club Rushworth, VIC, Australia
25 May 2019 Ollie's Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1 Orrville, OH
25 May 2019 IMCA Red River Modified Tour Stock Car Division Kennedale, TX
25 May 2019 The Pizza Shop of Etters Central PA Legends Abbottstown, PA
25 May 2019 ARCA Midwest Tour Cambridge, WI
25 May 2019 USMTS Northern Lights Series Deer Creek, MN Southern Minnesota Spring Challenge
25 May 2019 Lane Automotive Sprints On Dirt powered by King Engine Bearings/MSD Ignition/Motul Quincy, MI
25 May 2019 POWRi Lucas Oil National Midget League Sweet Springs, MO Show-Me Nationals Night 2
25 May 2019 AmeriFlex Oil Capital Racing Series Caney, KS
25 May 2019 Durrence Layne Chevrolet Dirt Late Model Series Whynot, MS Salute to the Navy 50 (50L)
25 May 2019 POWRi Lucas Oil RMMRA Midget Series Garden City, KS
25 May 2019 POWRi Engler Machine & Tool 600cc Outlaw Micro League Sweet Springs, MO Show Me Nationals Race 1
25 May 2019 Farhnam Ale & Lager Pro Stock Series Plattsburgh, NY
25 May 2019 ECB SuperUtes Series Benalla, VIC, Australia
25 May 2019 Virginia Sprint Series Hagerstown, MD
25 May 2019 Tougher Than Dirt Hobby Stock Tour Estevan, SK
25 May 2019 Arnold Motor Supply USRA American Racer Stock Car Iron Man Challenge presented by Medieval Chassis Deer Creek, MN
25 May 2019 Laurel Highlands Sprint Car Series Hagerstown, MD
25 May 2019 EXIT Realty 375 Pro Sportsman Challenge Waterford, CT
25 May 2019 Lucas Oil Midwest LateModel Racing Association Wheatland, MO Show-Me 100 (100L)
25 May 2019 POWRi BCRA Lucas Oil Midget Series Stockton, CA
25 May 2019 Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprint Series Fulton, NY
25 May 2019 Colorado Alliance Modified Tour Calhan, CO Memorial Day Motor Madness Race 1
25 May 2019 P3 Racing Shirts Indiana Late Model Series Brownstown, IN
25 May 2019 Virgin Australia Supercars Championship Benalla, VIC, Australia
25 May 2019 Go Motorsports NELCAR Legends Tour Epping, NH
25 May 2019 PIRTEK Upper Midwest Sprint Car Series Rice Lake, WI
25 May 2019 Central Wisconsin Racing Association Wisconsin Dells, WI
25 May 2019 American Crate All-Star Series presented by PPM Coeburn, VA Mayhem in the Mountains Race 2
25 May 2019 Twin Track Series Busti, NY
25 May 2019 Midwest Mini Sprint Association Wayne City, IL
25 May 2019 Washington Modified Tour Alger, WA
25 May 2019 Race of Champions Super Stocks Holland, NY
25 May 2019 Schaeffer's Oil Spring Nationals Series presented by Sunoco Race Fuels and Tennessee RV Woodstock, GA
25 May 2019 Built Ford Tough MOWA Sprint Car Series delivered by Morrow Brothers Pevely, MO
25 May 2019 FAST on Dirt Fremont, OH
25 May 2019 World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series Concord, NC Patriot Nationals Race 2
25 May 2019 Great Lakes Super Sprints Crystal, MI Memorial Triple Header Night 2
25 May 2019 Jerry Gradl Motors NYPA Midget Association Holland, NY
25 May 2019 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Tel-Star Technologies Restricted Division Garden City, KS
25 May 2019 Brodix ASCS Frontier Region Billings, MT
25 May 2019 NCRA Modified Series Park City, KS
25 May 2019 Midwest Sprint Car Association Plymouth, WI
25 May 2019 National Late Model Super Car Series [[TBA|]]
25 May 2019 ARCA Late Model Gold Cup Series Flat Rock, MI
25 May 2019 AMSOIL USAC CRA Sprint Car Series Perris, CA Salute to Indy
25 May 2019 Southern Pro Am Truck Series Irvington, AL Mobile 50 (50L)
25 May 2019 Ontario Pro Challenge Series Peterborough, ON
25 May 2019 RacinBoys.com ASCS Warrior Region presented by Impact Signs, Awning, and Wraps Eldon, MO
25 May 2019 Kumho Tyre Super 3 Series Benalla, VIC, Australia
25 May 2019 Colorado Alliance Sport Compacts Tour Calhan, CO Memorial Day Motor Madness Race 1
25 May 2019 Mod Lite Quebec Drummondville, QC
25 May 2019 Colorado Alliance Hobby Stock Tour Calhan, CO Memorial Day Motor Madness Race 1
25 May 2019 Serie Sportsman Quebec presented by Technically Engineered Ceramic Montmagny, QC
25 May 2019 POWRi Lucas Oil Midwest Lightning Sprints Winston, MO
25 May 2019 NCRA Late Model Series Mayetta, KS
25 May 2019 FASTRAK Racing Series powered by Chevrolet Performance Prosperity, WV FASTRAK Triple Crown Race 3 (25L)
25 May 2019 Quicksilver Street Stock Performance Series Nashville, TN
25 May 2019 Salt Electrical Ladies of the Dirt Series Darlington, VIC, Australia
25 May 2019 Ohio Thunder IMCA Racesaver Sprint Car Series Frankfort, OH
25 May 2019 Wingless Sprint Series Elma, WA
25 May 2019 Hoosier Racing Tire NY6A 600 Sprint Tour Batavia, NY
25 May 2019 Outlaw Showdown (Crate) Concord, NC
25 May 2019 POWRi Align Pro Lonestar 600's presented by No Limits Graphics Junior Division Cleveland, TX
25 May 2019 San Tan Ford ASCS Desert Sprint Car Series Peoria, AZ
25 May 2019 Arnold Motor Supply USRA B-Mod Out-Pace Iron Man Challenge presented by Pace Performance Deer Creek, MN
25 May 2019 IMCA Red River Modified Tour Southern SportMod Division Kennedale, TX
25 May 2019 Queensland Super Sedan Title Bundaberg, QLD, Australia
25 May 2019 Sprint Series of Oklahoma presented by Smiley's Racing Products Longdale, OK
25 May 2019 Heinz Bros Performance Blue Ridge Outlaw Late Models presented by City Chevrolet Travelers Rest, SC 3 Days of Thunder Race 2
25 May 2019 Carpetland Nebraska 360 Sprint Series presented by Malvern Bank Jefferson, SD
25 May 2019 FASTRAK Racing Series powered by Chevrolet Performance Elkin, NC FASTRAK Triple Crown Race 2 (20L)
25 May 2019 Tri-Track Open Modified Series Claremont, NH Ron Bouchard's Auto Stores Challenge Cup Race 1 (100L)
25 May 2019 Paramount Kia Big 10 Challenge Hickory, NC
25 May 2019 TriboDyn Lubricants Carolina Sprint Tour Hagerstown, MD Mason Dixon Challenge
25 May 2019 Brandeis Midwest Sprint Car Series Putnamville, IN
25 May 2019 American Ethanol Late Model Tour Muskegon, MI
25 May 2019 Southwest Dirt Racing Association Queen Creek, AZ
25 May 2019 ASCS Lone Star Region Mesquite, TX
25 May 2019 Victorian Super Sedan Series Wahgunya, VIC, Australia
25 May 2019 Serie Canadienne Side Panel Drummondville, QC
25 May 2019 Wicked Energy Gum Focus Midgets presented by Cognitive Warriors Cottage Grove, OR
25 May 2019 Colorado Alliance Stock Car Tour Calhan, CO Memorial Day Motor Madness Race 1
25 May 2019 FASTRAK Racing Series powered by Chevrolet Performance Prosperity, WV FASTRAK Triple Crown Race 4 (25L)
25 May 2019 NEZ V8 Thunder Cars Jurva, Finland
25 May 2019 T&R Contracting LMSS Touring Series Hartford, SD
25 May 2019 Passione Flooring & Interiors East Coast Mini Stock Tour River Glade, NB
25 May 2019 USAC Wingless Sprints Oklahoma Park City, KS
25 May 2019 Louisiana Late Model Racing Series Glemora, LA
25 May 2019 Rocky Mountain Legend Racing Association Bandoleros Cheyenne, WY
25 May 2019 Summit Racing Equipment American Modified Series Fairbury, IL
25 May 2019 Abilene Powder Coating ASCS Elite Non-Wing Sprint Car Series Bells, TX
25 May 2019 Auto Meter Wisconsin Wingless Sprint Series presented by Gandrud Chevrolet Performance Parts Wilmot, WI
25 May 2019 NCRA Sprint Car Bandits Series Park City, KS
25 May 2019 Sprint Series of Minnesota Arlington, MN
26 May 2019 Sprint Series of Oklahoma presented by Smiley's Racing Products Park City, KS
26 May 2019 San Tan Ford ASCS Desert Sprint Car Series Peoria, AZ
26 May 2019 Arnold Motor Supply USRA B-Mod Out-Pace Iron Man Challenge presented by Pace Performance Decorah, IA
26 May 2019 Ferrari Challenge Trofeo Pirelli Asia Pacific Jiading, Shanghai, China
26 May 2019 IMCA Red River Modified Tour Southern SportMod Division Elm Mott, TX
26 May 2019 Heinz Bros Performance Blue Ridge Outlaw Late Models presented by City Chevrolet Harris, NC 3 Days of Thunder Race 3
26 May 2019 IMCA Kansas Thunder Racing Series Hobby Stock Division WaKeeney, KS
26 May 2019 IMCA Deery Brothers Summer Series East Moline, IL
26 May 2019 IMCA Kansas Thunder Racing Series SportMod Division WaKeeney, KS
26 May 2019 American Ethanol Late Model Tour Merritt, MI
26 May 2019 Southwest Dirt Racing Association Queen Creek, AZ
26 May 2019 ASCS Lone Star Region Kilgore, TX
26 May 2019 Sheetz Mid-East Modified Tour Modern Chevrolet North Region Rural Retreat, VA
26 May 2019 Wicked Energy Gum Focus Midgets presented by Cognitive Warriors Cottage Grove, OR
26 May 2019 Louisiana 600's presented by Louisiana Hydrostatics China, TX
26 May 2019 Colorado Alliance Stock Car Tour Holyoke, CO Memorial Day Motor Madness Race 2
26 May 2019 FASTRAK Racing Series powered by Chevrolet Performance Elkin, NC FASTRAK Triple Crown Race 5 (20L)
26 May 2019 NEZ V8 Thunder Cars Jurva, Finland
26 May 2019 Rocky Mountain Legend Racing Association Bandoleros Dacono, CO
26 May 2019 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco Crate 602 Sportsman North Region Lisle, NY
26 May 2019 Summit Racing Equipment American Modified Series Brownstown, IL
26 May 2019 Abilene Powder Coating ASCS Elite Non-Wing Sprint Car Series Elm Mott, TX
26 May 2019 Auto Meter Wisconsin Wingless Sprint Series presented by Gandrud Chevrolet Performance Parts Francis Creek, WI
26 May 2019 NCRA Sprint Car Bandits Series Park City, KS
26 May 2019 ASCS Southwest Region Peoria, AZ
26 May 2019 RUSH Sportsman Modified Hovis Auto & Truck Supply Touring Series Middlebourne, WV
26 May 2019 Sprint Invaders West Burlington, IA
26 May 2019 Sprint Series of Nebraska presented by Precise Racing Products Greenwood, NE
26 May 2019 Mason Dixon Shootout Series Bedford, PA
26 May 2019 NOW600 Tel-Star Tech Mile High Region Garden City, KS
26 May 2019 Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series Concord, NC Coca-Cola 600
26 May 2019 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Tel-Star Technologies Stock Non-Wing Division Garden City, KS
26 May 2019 Bumper to Bumper IRA Outlaw Sprint Series Francis Creek, WI
26 May 2019 GRIT American Racer Series Red, White & 602 Division Marathon, NY
26 May 2019 Green Mountain Gear-Heads Sprint Cars of New England West Haven, VT
26 May 2019 Malvern Bank Cash Money SuperDirt Series presented by Midwest Sheet Metal Lebanon, MO Tony Roper Memorial
26 May 2019 Griffith Truck & Equipment ASCS Gulf South Region Kilgore, TX
26 May 2019 Fortress Building Products Rocky Mountain Legend Racing Association Dacono, CO
26 May 2019 FASTRAK Racing Series powered by Chevrolet Performance Elkin, NC FASTRAK Triple Crown Race 6 (20L)
26 May 2019 Paynter Dixon Touring Car Masters Series Benalla, VIC, Australia
26 May 2019 POWRi United Rebel Sprint Series presented by Mel Hambelton Ford Racing Park City, KS
26 May 2019 Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by the MAVTV Motorsports Network Eldon, MO
26 May 2019 United Sprint Car Series presented by K&N Filters Harrisburg, AR Mid-South Speedweek Race 2
26 May 2019 NOW600 Tel-Star Tech Desert Region Garden City, KS
26 May 2019 GRIT Hoosier Series Port Colborne, ON
26 May 2019 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Tel-Star Technologies Winged A-Class Division Garden City, KS
26 May 2019 IRA Lightning Sprints Francis Creek, WI
26 May 2019 POWRi Lucas Oil WAR Sprint League California, MO
26 May 2019 USMTS Mid-American Series Decorah, IA Nordic Nationals
26 May 2019 Colorado Alliance SportMod Tour Holyoke, CO Memorial Day Motor Madness Race 2
26 May 2019 Brandeis Midwest Sprint Car Series Haubstadt, IN
26 May 2019 Tri-State Tour Modifieds Holyoke, CO Memorial Day Motor Madness Race 2
26 May 2019 Champion Racing Oil-Sterling Lubricants Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads Port Royal, PA
26 May 2019 NCRA Sprint Car Series Park City, KS
26 May 2019 Rapid Tire USAC East Coast Sprint Car Series Bridgeport, NJ
26 May 2019 POWRi Align Pro Lonestar 600's presented by No Limits Graphics China, TX
26 May 2019 CRA Vore's Welding Late Model Sportsman Series Powered by JEGS New Castle, IN Raintree 100 (100L)
26 May 2019 Malvern Bank Super Late Model Series Jefferson, SD
26 May 2019 IMCA Red River Modified Tour Modified Division Elm Mott, TX
26 May 2019 United Championship Racing Alliance Tazewell, TN
26 May 2019 Buckeye-Mountaineer Limited Late Model Series Middlebourne, WV Limited-Steel Block Summer Series Race 1
26 May 2019 POWRi Align Pro Lonestar 600's presented by No Limits Graphics Restricted Division China, TX
26 May 2019 Ultimate Northeast Super Late Model Series Erie, PA Mike Farr Memorial
26 May 2019 Tri-State Tour Stock Cars Holyoke, CO Memorial Day Motor Madness Race 2
26 May 2019 Tougher Than Dirt Northern SportMod Tour Minot, ND
26 May 2019 Liquid Nitro Outlaw Mini Mod Series Lansing, MN
26 May 2019 POWRi Lucas Oil West Midget League Eldon, MO
26 May 2019 Sunoco American Late Model Series Rossburg, OH
26 May 2019 UMSS Traditional Sprint Car Series Jim Falls, WI
26 May 2019 IMCA Red River Modified Tour Stock Car Division Elm Mott, TX
26 May 2019 Dale's Recycling Mid-South Big 10 Street Stock Series Wheel, TN
26 May 2019 USMTS Northern Lights Series Decorah, IA Nordic Nationals
26 May 2019 United Late Model Association presented by Lucas Cattle Company Warrensburg, MO
26 May 2019 Sport Compact Dirt Racing Association Gaffney, SC
26 May 2019 IMCA Kansas Thunder Racing Series Modified Division WaKeeney, KS
26 May 2019 PASS North Super Late Model Series Barre, VT
26 May 2019 POWRi Lucas Oil National Midget League Eldon, MO 360 Spring Nationals
26 May 2019 AmeriFlex Oil Capital Racing Series Park City, KS
26 May 2019 Durrence Layne Chevrolet Dirt Late Model Series Columbus, MS Salute to the Air Force 40 (40L)
26 May 2019 POWRi Lucas Oil RMMRA Midget Series Garden City, KS
26 May 2019 USAC IMRA Speed2 Midget Series Lewistown, IL
26 May 2019 ECB SuperUtes Series Benalla, VIC, Australia
26 May 2019 Virginia Sprint Series Hagerstown, MD
26 May 2019 Tougher Than Dirt Hobby Stock Tour Minot, ND
26 May 2019 Arnold Motor Supply USRA American Racer Stock Car Iron Man Challenge presented by Medieval Chassis Decorah, IA
26 May 2019 Buffalo Wild Wings Northern Outlaw Sprint Association Glyndon, MN
26 May 2019 Laurel Highlands Sprint Car Series Bedford, PA
26 May 2019 IMCA Kansas Thunder Racing Series Stock Car Division WaKeeney, KS
26 May 2019 Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprint Series Vernon, NY
26 May 2019 Colorado Alliance Modified Tour Holyoke, CO Memorial Day Motor Madness Race 2
26 May 2019 Virgin Australia Supercars Championship Benalla, VIC, Australia
26 May 2019 PIRTEK Upper Midwest Sprint Car Series Jim Falls, WI
26 May 2019 American Crate All-Star Series presented by PPM Rural Retreat, VA Mayhem in the Mountains Race 3
26 May 2019 Porsche Mobil 1 Supercup Monte Carlo, Monaco
26 May 2019 Midwest Mini Sprint Association Haubstadt, IN
26 May 2019 Schaeffer's Oil Spring Nationals Series presented by Sunoco Race Fuels and Tennessee RV Rome, GA
26 May 2019 FAST on Dirt Lake Odessa, MI
26 May 2019 Great Lakes Super Sprints Lake Odessa, MI Memorial Triple Header Night 3 Wing Fling
26 May 2019 HTMA Mid Atlantic Modifieds Budds Creek, MD
26 May 2019 Midwest Big 10 Series Super Late Model Lewistown, IL
26 May 2019 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Tel-Star Technologies Restricted Division Garden City, KS
26 May 2019 K&L Ready Mix NRA Sprint Invaders Rossburg, OH
26 May 2019 Southern United Sprints China, TX
26 May 2019 Vintage Racing of Illinois Mendota, IL
26 May 2019 National Late Model Super Car Series Cochran, GA Memorial Day Shootout
26 May 2019 All Star Racing Series Modifieds Van Buren, AR
26 May 2019 RacinBoys.com ASCS Warrior Region presented by Impact Signs, Awning, and Wraps Eldon, MO
26 May 2019 Kumho Tyre Super 3 Series Benalla, VIC, Australia
26 May 2019 Zimmer's Service Center ULMS Racing Series Strongstown, PA
26 May 2019 Colorado Alliance Sport Compacts Tour Holyoke, CO Memorial Day Motor Madness Race 2
26 May 2019 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco Halmar International North Region Lisle, NY
26 May 2019 Colorado Alliance Hobby Stock Tour Holyoke, CO Memorial Day Motor Madness Race 2
26 May 2019 Lucas Oil Midwest LateModel Racing Association Monett, MO
26 May 2019 Civil War Sprint Car Series presented by Hoosier Marysville, CA
26 May 2019 Tri-State Tour SportMods Holyoke, CO Memorial Day Motor Madness Race 2
26 May 2019 Hoosier Racing Tire NY6A 600 Sprint Tour Port Colborne, ON
26 May 2019 POWRi Align Pro Lonestar 600's presented by No Limits Graphics Junior Division China, TX
27 May 2019 Mid-American Stock Car Series Kaukauna, WI
27 May 2019 Trans Am Championship TA2 Class Lakeville, CT
27 May 2019 Trans Am Championship presented by Pirelli Lakeville, CT
27 May 2019 Super DIRTcar Big-Block Modified Series Weedsport, NY Heroes Remembered 100
27 May 2019 Ferrari Challenge Trofeo Pirelli Asia Pacific Jiading, Shanghai, China
27 May 2019 IMCA Red River Modified Tour Southern SportMod Division Stephenville, TX
27 May 2019 World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series Lawrenceburg, IN Memorial Day Spectacular presented by KOI Auto Parts
27 May 2019 We Buy Junk Cars Mississippi Factory Stock Series Columbus, MS
27 May 2019 Schaeffer's Oil Iron-Man Championship Series presented by DirtonDirt.com Seymour, TN
27 May 2019 SuperGen Products with Champion Power Equipment CRSA Sprint Car Series Weedsport, NY
27 May 2019 ARCA Midwest Tour Kaukauna, WI
27 May 2019 United Sprint Car Series presented by K&N Filters Lexington, TN Mid-South Speedweek Race 3
27 May 2019 The Gourmet Chef Late Model Series Murray Bridge, SA, Australia
27 May 2019 IMCA Red River Modified Tour Modified Division Stephenville, TX
27 May 2019 Tougher Than Dirt Northern SportMod Tour Underwood, ND
27 May 2019 IMCA Red River Modified Tour Stock Car Division Stephenville, TX
27 May 2019 Northern Rivers Wingless Sprints North Lismore, QLD, Australia
27 May 2019 Tougher Than Dirt Hobby Stock Tour Underwood, ND
27 May 2019 Midwest Truck Series Kaukauna, WI
27 May 2019 Wisconsin Sport Trucks Touring Series Plover, WI
27 May 2019 Schaeffer's Oil Spring Nationals Series presented by Sunoco Race Fuels and Tennessee RV Seymour, TN
27 May 2019 Midwest Big 10 Series Super Late Model Macon, IL
28 May 2019 IMCA Red River Modified Tour Southern SportMod Division Ennis, TX
28 May 2019 IMCA Red River Modified Tour Modified Division Ennis, TX
28 May 2019 IMCA Red River Modified Tour Stock Car Division Ennis, TX
29 May 2019 IMCA Red River Modified Tour Modified Division Boyd, TX
29 May 2019 IMCA Red River Modified Tour Stock Car Division Boyd, TX
29 May 2019 IMCA Red River Modified Tour Southern SportMod Division Boyd, TX
30 May 2019 Minn-Kota Legends Tour Ada, MN
30 May 2019 Junior Sedan Promotion Association Aggregate Series New Star Division Darlington, VIC, Australia
30 May 2019 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Columbus, MS Clash at the Mag Prelim 1
30 May 2019 Northern Lightning Sprint Association Ada, MN
30 May 2019 Junior Sedan Promotion Association Aggregate Series Top Star Division Darlington, VIC, Australia
30 May 2019 IMCA Red River Modified Tour Modified Division Bells, TX
30 May 2019 NuPave Asphalt Services Brisbane Formula 500 Series Archerfield, QLD, Australia
30 May 2019 IMCA Red River Modified Tour Stock Car Division Bells, TX
30 May 2019 TJ Chassis Victorian Formula 500 Stampede Series Hamilton, VIC, Australia
30 May 2019 Sprint Car World Championship Preliminary Mansfield, OH Sprint Car World Championship Preliminary
30 May 2019 Bay Area Modifieds Emerald Coast Tour Milton, FL
30 May 2019 IMCA Red River Modified Tour Southern SportMod Division Bells, TX
31 May 2019 Touring Outlaw Modified Series Iowa Park, TX
31 May 2019 Super Late Model Tri-Track Challenge presented by KRS Graphics Bedford, PA Billy Winn Classic
31 May 2019 Brandeis Midwest Sprint Car Series Paragon, IN
31 May 2019 Mid-Atlantic Street Stock Championship Series Anderson, SC
31 May 2019 IMCA Red River Modified Tour Southern SportMod Division Ardmore, OK
31 May 2019 Zimmer's Service Center ULMS Racing Series Middlebourne, WV
31 May 2019 Southern All Star Dirt Racing Series presented by MaxFab Richmond, KY The Night Before The Mike
31 May 2019 Renegades of Dirt Modified Tour Middlebourne, WV MEGA 100 Preliminary 1
31 May 2019 Pro Trucks Series Meridian, ID Diamond Cup
31 May 2019 Ocean Sprint Cars presented by Taco Bravo Watsonville, CA
31 May 2019 Minn-Kota Legends Tour West Fargo, ND
31 May 2019 Alive for 5 Super Late Model Series Oregon, WI Captial 100
31 May 2019 Sweeney Chevrolet-Buick-GMC RUSH Dirt Late Model Series Dundee, NY
31 May 2019 Race of Champions Asphalt Modified Tour Williamson, NY
31 May 2019 Midwest Big 10 Series Pro Late Model Jacksonville, IL
31 May 2019 Renegades of Dirt Modified Tour Middlebourne, WV MEGA 100 Preliminary 2
31 May 2019 K&L Ready Mix NRA Sprint Invaders Lima, OH
31 May 2019 Grifco Racing Equipment Thunder Series Travelers Rest, SC
31 May 2019 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Columbus, MS Clash at the Mag Prelim 2
31 May 2019 Northern Lightning Sprint Association West Fargo, ND
31 May 2019 NSRA Sprint Series Meridian, ID
31 May 2019 Property Solutions of America Midwest Sprint Touring Series Jackson, MN
31 May 2019 The Pizza Shop of Etters Central PA Legends Minersville, PA
31 May 2019 Wollak Construction WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series presented by QA1 Aberdeen, SD Bullet Sportswear
31 May 2019 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Greenwood, NE I-80 Dirt Classic
31 May 2019 IMCA Red River Modified Tour Modified Division Ardmore, OK
31 May 2019 World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series Nashville, TN Music City Outlaw Nationals
31 May 2019 Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by the MAVTV Motorsports Network Iowa Park, TX
31 May 2019 USMTS Mid-American Series Little Rock, AR
31 May 2019 Lucas Oil Midwest LateModel Racing Association Belleville, IL
31 May 2019 Champion Racing Oil-Sterling Lubricants Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads Mechanicsburg, PA
31 May 2019 Ultimate Mid-Ohio Valley Super Late Model Series powered by Chew On This - Jerky Ripley, WV Mike Sampson Memorial
31 May 2019 Big 8 Late Model Series Cedar Rapids, IA
31 May 2019 ARCA Menards Series Long Pond, PA General Tire AnywhereIsPossible 200
31 May 2019 Liquid Nitro Outlaw Mini Mod Series Lansing, MN
31 May 2019 World of Outlaws Morton Buildings Late Model Series Cochran, GA
31 May 2019 Midwest Power Series presented by GRP Motorsports Jackson, MN
31 May 2019 IMCA Red River Modified Tour Stock Car Division Ardmore, OK
31 May 2019 Buffalo Wild Wings Northern Outlaw Sprint Association Grand Forks, ND
31 May 2019 Laurel Highlands Sprint Car Series Mackeyville, PA
31 May 2019 Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprint Series Granby, QC
31 May 2019 United Sprint Car Series presented by K&N Filters Blue Ridge, GA
31 May 2019 Can-Am Mod-Lite Series Brewerton, NY
31 May 2019 Sprint Car World Championship Preliminary Mansfield, OH Sprint Car World Championship Preliminary
31 May 2019 Midwest Stock Car Tour Flora, IL Burmeister 20 (20L)
31 May 2019 Race of Champions Super Stocks Williamson, NY
1 June 2019 Sands Chevrolet USAC Southwest Sprint Car Series Queen Creek, AZ
1 June 2019 Southern United Sprints Cleveland, TX
1 June 2019 Vintage Racing of Illinois Fairbury, IL
1 June 2019 South West Tour Truck Series Rosamond, CA
1 June 2019 National Late Model Super Car Series Senoia, GA Peach State 50 (50L)
1 June 2019 Carpetland Nebraska 360 Sprint Series presented by Malvern Bank Knoxville, IA
1 June 2019 POWRi BCRA Lucas Oil Midget Series Placerville, CA
1 June 2019 ICAR Klotz Thunder Roadsters Clio, MI
1 June 2019 Homak Penn Ohio Pro Stock Championship Series presented by Schwartzmiller Ground Maintenance Imperial, PA Ed Laboon Memorial
1 June 2019 Badger Midget Auto Racing Association Maple Park, IL
1 June 2019 Elite Modified Series Hartford Township, OH
1 June 2019 Buffalo Wild Wings Northern Outlaw Sprint Association [[TBA|]]
1 June 2019 B-Mod Battle Royale [[Tyler County Speeddway|]] B-Mod Battle Royale (50L)
1 June 2019 Vores Compact Touring Series powered by Mercer County Electric Bristol, TN Pest Doctor 50 (50L)
1 June 2019 Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprint Series Drummondville, QC
1 June 2019 Buckeye Outlaw Sprint Series Wauseon, OH
1 June 2019 High Plains Late Model Series Fort Morgan, CO
1 June 2019 Midwest Big 10 Series Street Stock Macon, IL
1 June 2019 Southern Super Series presented by Sunoco Bristol, TN US Short Track Nationals (100L)
1 June 2019 United Sprint Car Series presented by K&N Filters Blue Ridge, GA
1 June 2019 Can-Am Mod-Lite Series Fulton, NY
1 June 2019 Sprint Car World Championship Mansfield, OH Sprint Car World Championship
1 June 2019 T&R Contracting LMSS Touring Series Hartford, SD
1 June 2019 Karl Chevrolet Dirt Truck Racing Association Webster City, IA
1 June 2019 Civil War Sprint Car Series presented by Hoosier Antioch, CA
1 June 2019 Hoosier Racing Tire NY6A 600 Sprint Tour Lisle, NY
1 June 2019 NOW600 Series EMSA C2 Micro Sprints Liverpool, TX
1 June 2019 CRA JEGS All-Stars Tour presented by Chevrolet Performance Bristol, TN US Short Track Nationals (100L)
1 June 2019 Sprint Series of Oklahoma presented by Smiley's Racing Products Meeker, OK
1 June 2019 IMCA Western Racesaver Sprint Car Series Hanford, CA
1 June 2019 Allison Legacy Race Series Asheboro, NC
1 June 2019 Heinz Bros Performance Blue Ridge Outlaw Late Models presented by City Chevrolet Stanley, NC
1 June 2019 Serie Sportsman Quebec presented by Technically Engineered Ceramic Vallée-Jonction, QC
1 June 2019 Touring Outlaw Modified Series Ardmore, OK
1 June 2019 Louisiana Late Model Racing Series Chatham, LA
1 June 2019 Mid-Atlantic Street Stock Championship Series Greenville, SC
1 June 2019 Renegades of Dirt Modified Tour Middlebourne, WV MEGA 100
1 June 2019 Tri-State Late Model Series Hartford, SD
1 June 2019 Liquid Nitro Outlaw Mini Mod Series Greenbush, MN
1 June 2019 Mississippi Street Stock Series presented by Trak-Star Race Cars Columbus, MS Clash at the Mag
1 June 2019 NOW600 Tel-Star Tech North Texas Region Restricted Division Greenville, TX
1 June 2019 Stealth Recovery ASCS Mid-South Region Centerville, AR
1 June 2019 Northern LateModel Racing Association Crary, ND
1 June 2019 NOW600 Tel-Star Tech North Texas Region Stock Non-Wing Division Greenville, TX
1 June 2019 Zimmer's Service Center ULMS Racing Series Middlebourne, WV
1 June 2019 2 Strong Summer Dirt Series Mandan, ND
1 June 2019 Van Hoy Oil CRA Street Stocks Powered by JEGS Bristol, TN
1 June 2019 Southern All Star Dirt Racing Series presented by MaxFab Richmond, KY Mike Roland Memorial
1 June 2019 King of the West Sprint Car Series presented by NARC Fujitsu Racing Series Petaluma, CA
1 June 2019 Sweet Manufacturing Main Event Outlaw Tour presented by Senneker Performance Fort Wayne, IN
1 June 2019 Northwest Super Late Model Series Tenino, WA South Sound 125 (125L)
1 June 2019 Ozark Asphalt Late Model Series Lebanon, MO Roper Classic (110L)
1 June 2019 Wicked Energy Gum Focus Midgets presented by Cognitive Warriors Alger, WA
1 June 2019 Louisiana 600's presented by Louisiana Hydrostatics Glemora, LA
1 June 2019 Dwarf Cars of Arizona Queen Creek, AZ
1 June 2019 Carolina Mini Stock Challenge Asheboro, NC
1 June 2019 Pro Trucks Series Meridian, ID Diamond Cup
1 June 2019 Nebraska Modified Lites McCool Junction, NE
1 June 2019 Topless Outlaws Dirt Late Model Series Bulls Gap, TN
1 June 2019 POWRi Lucas Oil California Lightning Sprints Ventura, CA
1 June 2019 United Racing Club presented by Capital Renegade Custom Coaches and Trailers Delmar, DE
1 June 2019 NOW600 Tel-Star Tech North Texas Region Winged A-Class Division Greenville, TX
1 June 2019 Central States Region Super Cups South Beloit, IL
1 June 2019 Summit Racing Equipment American Modified Series Brownstown, IN
1 June 2019 Abilene Powder Coating ASCS Elite Non-Wing Sprint Car Series Ennis, TX
1 June 2019 Auto Meter Wisconsin Wingless Sprint Series presented by Gandrud Chevrolet Performance Parts Wilmot, WI
1 June 2019 NCRA Sprint Car Bandits Series Canton, TX
1 June 2019 Elevacity Northwest Mini Stock Tour Roseburg, OR
1 June 2019 Ultimate Mid-Ohio Valley Super Late Model Series powered by Chew On This - Jerky [[TBA|]]
1 June 2019 Flexwright Chassis Wingless Sportsman Series Abbottstown, PA
1 June 2019 POWRi United Rebel Sprint Series presented by Mel Hambelton Ford Racing Dodge City, KS
1 June 2019 Ohio Valley Roofers Legend Car Series Peebles, OH
1 June 2019 Lucas Oil Sportsman Cup Delaware, ON
1 June 2019 NOW600 Tel-Star Tech Mile High Region Fort Morgan, CO
1 June 2019 Wollak Construction WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series presented by QA1 Miller, SD
1 June 2019 NASCAR XFINITY Series Long Pond, PA Pocono Green 250 Recycled By J.P. Mascaro & Sons
1 June 2019 Super Sportsman York Haven, PA
1 June 2019 Fast Unified Engine Late Model Series Elm City, NC
1 June 2019 OSCAAR Modified Series Hagersville, ON
1 June 2019 NASCAR Whelen Euro Series Elite 2 Division Fawkham, Kent, England American Speedfest VII Elite 2 Race 1
1 June 2019 CARS Super Late Model Tour Bristol, TN
1 June 2019 PA Sprint Series Port Royal, PA
1 June 2019 Must See Racing Sprint Car Series presented by Engine Pro Marne, MI Engine Pro Fast Car Dash Round 1
1 June 2019 NASCAR K & N Pro Series East Memphis, TN
1 June 2019 NASCAR Whelen Euro Series Elite 1 Division Fawkham, Kent, England American Speedfest VII Elite 1 Race 1
1 June 2019 Top Gun Sprint Series Barberville, FL
1 June 2019 Sweeney Chevrolet-Buick-GMC RUSH Dirt Late Model Series Batavia, NY
1 June 2019 Fortress Building Products Rocky Mountain Legend Racing Association Dacono, CO
1 June 2019 Parts for Trucks Pro Stock Tour Halifax, NS
1 June 2019 USAC West Coast Sprint Car Series Ventura, CA Battle at the Beach Race 2
1 June 2019 FASTRAK Racing Series powered by Chevrolet Performance Toccoa, GA
1 June 2019 NAPA Filters VROA Modifieds Marne, MI Mike Becker Memorial
1 June 2019 Maritime League of Legends Halifax, NS
1 June 2019 NOW600 Tel-Star Tech Desert Region Albuquerque, NM
1 June 2019 American Ethanol Late Model Tour Montpelier, IN Indiana Ethanol 40 (40L)
1 June 2019 North State Modified Series presented by Protect the Harvest Stockton, CA
1 June 2019 IRA Lightning Sprints Wilmot, WI
1 June 2019 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Columbus, MS Clash at the Mag
1 June 2019 Lone Star Dwarf Car Club Greenville, TX
1 June 2019 Western Speed Association Championship Series Saskatoon, SK
1 June 2019 NSRA Sprint Series Meridian, ID
1 June 2019 P3 Racing Shirts Indiana Late Model Series Brownstown, IN
1 June 2019 Summer Thunder Sprint Series Elma, WA
1 June 2019 OSCAAR Hot Rod Series Hagersville, ON
1 June 2019 Central Wisconsin Racing Association Marshfield, WI
1 June 2019 Property Solutions of America Midwest Sprint Touring Series Hartford, SD
1 June 2019 Ohio Valley Sprint Car Association Washington, WV
1 June 2019 Jerry Gradl Motors NYPA Midget Association Holland, NY
1 June 2019 Super Cup Stock Car Series Shenandoah, VA
1 June 2019 USAC DMA Midget Series Bradford, VT
1 June 2019 The Pizza Shop of Etters Central PA Legends Betchelsville, PA
1 June 2019 United Late Model Association presented by Lucas Cattle Company Eldon, MO
1 June 2019 Allegheny Sprint Tour Mercer, PA
1 June 2019 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Kansas City, KS
1 June 2019 World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series Nashville, TN Music City Outlaw Nationals
1 June 2019 ARCA CRA Super Series Powered by JEGS Bristol, TN US Short Track Nationals (100L)
1 June 2019 Texas Sprint Series Stephenville, TX
1 June 2019 Midwest Sprint Car Association Plymouth, WI
1 June 2019 Super Late Model Tri-Track Challenge presented by KRS Graphics Port Royal, PA
1 June 2019 Delaware Auto Exchange Mid-Atlantic Sprint Series Bridgeport, NJ
1 June 2019 USAC IMRA Speed2 Midget Series Macon, IL
1 June 2019 Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by the MAVTV Motorsports Network Amarillo, TX Sizzlin' Summer Speedweek Race 1
1 June 2019 WESCAR Late Model Touring Series Prince George, BC
1 June 2019 Audi Sport R8 LMS Cup Jiading, Shanghai, China
1 June 2019 Attica-Wayne County Late Model Challenge Orrville, OH
1 June 2019 FASTRAK Future Stars Tour Toccoa, GA
1 June 2019 USMTS Mid-American Series Pocola, OK
1 June 2019 Ontario Pro Challenge Series Delaware, ON
1 June 2019 Lucas Oil Midwest LateModel Racing Association Eldon, MO
1 June 2019 Champion Racing Oil-Sterling Lubricants Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads Abbottstown, PA
1 June 2019 USAC Eastern Midget Championship Shenandoah, VA
1 June 2019 Ohio Valley Roofers Legend Car Series Ohio Region Peebles, OH
1 June 2019 POWRi Lucas Oil Midwest Lightning Sprints Winston, MO
1 June 2019 IMSA WeatherTech SportsCar Championship Detroit, MI
1 June 2019 ACT Late Model Tour Vallée-Jonction, QC Chaudiere 150 (150L)
1 June 2019 Ohio Thunder IMCA Racesaver Sprint Car Series Frankfort, OH
1 June 2019 HTMA Mid Atlantic Modifieds Winchester, VA
1 June 2019 World of Outlaws Morton Buildings Late Model Series Lancaster, SC
1 June 2019 Midwest Power Series presented by GRP Motorsports Knoxville, IA
1 June 2019 Malvern Bank Super Late Model Series Norfolk, NE
1 June 2019 NASCAR Whelen Modified Tour Seekonk, MA
1 June 2019 NASCAR Pinty's Series Hagersville, ON
2 June 2019 Midwest Sprint Car Association Sun Prairie, WI
2 June 2019 Audi Sport R8 LMS Cup Jiading, Shanghai, China
2 June 2019 North East Mini Stock Tour Epping, NH
2 June 2019 USMTS Mid-American Series Kellyville, OK Hair of the Dog 40 (40L)
2 June 2019 Junior Speedway Racing Association Country Super Series New Star Division Brown Range, WAU, Australia
2 June 2019 Badger Midget Auto Racing Association Sun Prairie, WI
2 June 2019 PASS Modified Series Oxford, ME
2 June 2019 Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprint Series Long Sault, ON
2 June 2019 Trans Am Championship TA2 Class Detroit, MI
2 June 2019 Badger 600 Micro Series presented by MyRacePass Sun Prairie, WI
2 June 2019 Trans Am Championship presented by Pirelli Detroit, MI
2 June 2019 Speedway Sedan Digest Street Stock Gold Cup Series Brown Range, WAU, Australia
2 June 2019 Junior Speedway Racing Association Country Super Series Top Star Division Brown Range, WAU, Australia
2 June 2019 Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series Long Pond, PA Pocono 400
2 June 2019 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Tel-Star Technologies Stock Non-Wing Division Kellyville, OK
2 June 2019 2 Strong Summer Dirt Series Minot, ND
2 June 2019 Xcaliber Graphics Indiana RaceSaver Sprints Kokomo, IN
2 June 2019 Action Sprint Tour Powered by RaceRivalz Port Colborne, ON
2 June 2019 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Tel-Star Technologies Winged A-Class Division Kellyville, OK
2 June 2019 Central States Region Super Cups South Beloit, IL
2 June 2019 Go Motorsports NELCAR Legends Tour Oxford, ME
2 June 2019 Wollak Construction WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series presented by QA1 Watertown, SD
2 June 2019 SuperGen Products with Champion Power Equipment CRSA Sprint Car Series Fultonville, NY
2 June 2019 NASCAR Whelen Euro Series Elite 2 Division Fawkham, Kent, England American Speedfest VII Elite 2 Race 2
2 June 2019 NASCAR Whelen Euro Series Elite 1 Division Fawkham, Kent, England American Speedfest VII Elite 1 Race 2
2 June 2019 PASS North Super Late Model Series Oxford, ME
2 June 2019 BEI Lightning Series Port Colborne, ON
2 June 2019 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Tel-Star Technologies Restricted Division Kellyville, OK
4 June 2019 World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series Fairbury, IL
4 June 2019 Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by the MAVTV Motorsports Network Mesquite, TX Sizzlin' Summer Speedweek Race 2
4 June 2019 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco Velocita-USA South Region presented by Sunglass Central & Design for Vision Minersville, PA
4 June 2019 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco Halmar International North Region Minersville, PA
4 June 2019 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco Crate 602 Sportsman North Region Minersville, PA
4 June 2019 USAC NOS Energy Drink Midget National Championship Montpelier, IN Indiana Midget Week Night 1
4 June 2019 Southern Topless Economy Modifieds Touring Series Greenville, TX
4 June 2019 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco Crate 602 Sportsman South Region Minersville, PA
5 June 2019 Malvern Bank Super Late Model Series Stuart, IA
5 June 2019 NASCAR Whelen Modified Tour Thompson, CT
5 June 2019 Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by the MAVTV Motorsports Network Lawton, OK Sizzlin' Summer Speedweek Race 3
5 June 2019 TCR UK Touring Car Championship Francorchamps, Liege, Belgium
5 June 2019 GRIT Hoosier Series Geneva, NY
5 June 2019 USAC NOS Energy Drink Midget National Championship Gas City, IN Indiana Midget Week Night 2
6 June 2019 Wisconsin Challenge Series Wausau, WI
6 June 2019 USAC NOS Energy Drink Midget National Championship Putnamville, IN Indiana Midget Week Night 3
6 June 2019 Champion Racing Oil-Sterling Lubricants Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads York Haven, PA
6 June 2019 USAC Wingless Sprints Oklahoma Kellyville, OK
6 June 2019 United Sprint Car Series presented by K&N Filters Eastaboga, AL
6 June 2019 Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by the MAVTV Motorsports Network Kellyville, OK Sizzlin' Summer Speedweek Race 4
6 June 2019 American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS Sooner Region presented by Smiley's Racing Products Kellyville, OK
6 June 2019 Just Dirt Video Productions Southern States Midget Series Chatsworth, GA
6 June 2019 TCR UK Touring Car Championship Francorchamps, Liege, Belgium
6 June 2019 Super Sportsman York Haven, PA
6 June 2019 Midwest Mini Sprint Association Putnamville, IN
7 June 2019 American Ethanol Modified Tour presented by Allstar Performance Hartford, MI
7 June 2019 Laurel Highlands Sprint Car Series Bedford, PA
7 June 2019 BEI Lightning Series Delevan, NY
7 June 2019 Serie Canadienne Side Panel Granby, QC
7 June 2019 IMCA Modified Gunslinger Tour Billings, MT
7 June 2019 Midwest Mini Sprint Association Bloomington, IN
7 June 2019 Ohio Thunder IMCA Racesaver Sprint Car Series Williamsburg, OH
7 June 2019 Tri-State Tour SportMods North Platte, NE
7 June 2019 Midwest Power Series presented by GRP Motorsports Jackson, MN
7 June 2019 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Tel-Star Technologies Restricted Division Lubbock, TX
7 June 2019 World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series Grand Forks, ND
7 June 2019 POWRi BCRA Lucas Oil Midget Series Watsonville, CA
7 June 2019 USMTS Mid-American Series Jefferson, SD River City Rumble
7 June 2019 USAC NOS Energy Drink Midget National Championship Bloomington, IN Indiana Midget Week Night 4
7 June 2019 Champion Racing Oil-Sterling Lubricants Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads Mechanicsburg, PA
7 June 2019 Porsche Carrera Cup Deutschland Speilberg, Austria
7 June 2019 KS Sales and Service Attica Fremont 305 Championship Series presented by Jason Dietsch Trailer Sales Attica, OH
7 June 2019 Super Late Model Tri-Track Challenge presented by KRS Graphics Mechanicsburg, PA
7 June 2019 Mason Dixon Shootout Series Mackeyville, PA
7 June 2019 Badger Midget Auto Racing Association Luxemburg, WI
7 June 2019 K&M Tool and Die Mel Kenyon Midget Series Indianapolis, IN
7 June 2019 Tri-State Late Model Series Wagner, SD
7 June 2019 Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprint Series Hogansburg, NY
7 June 2019 Northern LateModel Racing Association Grand Forks, ND
7 June 2019 Ollie's Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1 Dundee, NY
7 June 2019 Central States Region Super Cups Morris, IL
7 June 2019 COMP Cams Super Dirt Series presented by Lucas Oil Paragould, AR
7 June 2019 Wicked Energy Gum Focus Midgets presented by Cognitive Warriors Everson, WA
7 June 2019 United Sprint Car Series presented by K&N Filters Hattiesburg, MS
7 June 2019 Nebraska Modified Lites Albion, NE
7 June 2019 Minnesota Micro Sprint Series Princeton, MN
7 June 2019 POWRi Lucas Oil WAR Sprint League Grain Valley, MO
7 June 2019 Abilene Powder Coating ASCS Elite Non-Wing Sprint Car Series Vivian, LA
7 June 2019 Tri-State Tour Modifieds North Platte, NE
7 June 2019 NCRA Sprint Car Series Park City, KS
7 June 2019 Rapid Tire USAC East Coast Sprint Car Series Minersville, PA
7 June 2019 Twin Track Series Delevan, NY
7 June 2019 Just Dirt Video Productions Southern States Midget Series Boone, NC Smokey Mountain Duels Part 1 Race 1
7 June 2019 NASCAR Gander Outdoors Truck Series Ft. Worth, TX Rattlesnake 400
7 June 2019 Schaeffer's Oil Iron-Man Championship Series presented by DirtonDirt.com Wartburg, TN
7 June 2019 Tri-State Tour Stock Cars North Platte, NE
7 June 2019 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Tel-Star Technologies Stock Non-Wing Division Lubbock, TX
7 June 2019 Built Ford Tough MOWA Sprint Car Series delivered by Morrow Brothers Donnellson, IA
7 June 2019 All Pro Aluminum Cylinder Heads-Kistler Racing Products Attica Fremont 410 Championship Series presented by the Baumann Auto Group Attica, OH
7 June 2019 2 Strong Summer Dirt Series Underwood, ND
7 June 2019 USMTS Northern Lights Series Jefferson, SD River City Rumble
7 June 2019 Brodix ASCS Frontier Region Belgrade, MT
7 June 2019 AmeriFlex Oil Capital Racing Series Park City, KS
7 June 2019 Durrence Layne Chevrolet Dirt Late Model Series [[TBA|]]
7 June 2019 Western Midget Racing Watsonville, CA
7 June 2019 Southern All Star Dirt Racing Series presented by MaxFab Pooler, GA River City Rumble
7 June 2019 Virginia Sprint Series Elizabeth City, NC
7 June 2019 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Tel-Star Technologies Winged A-Class Division Lubbock, TX
7 June 2019 Lone Star Dwarf Car Club Kennedale, TX
7 June 2019 ARCA Menards Series Brooklyn, MI Zomongo 200
7 June 2019 American Crate All-Star Series presented by PPM Crossville, TN
7 June 2019 NCRA Late Model Series Park City, KS
7 June 2019 Property Solutions of America Midwest Sprint Touring Series Jackson, MN
7 June 2019 Liquid Nitro Outlaw Mini Mod Series Lansing, MN
7 June 2019 Great Lakes Super Sprints Hartford, MI Battle of the Borders Night 1
7 June 2019 The Pizza Shop of Etters Central PA Legends Jonestown, PA
8 June 2019 USMTS Northern Lights Series Webster City, IA
8 June 2019 United Late Model Association presented by Lucas Cattle Company Wheatland, MO
8 June 2019 Allegheny Sprint Tour Mercer, PA
8 June 2019 Brodix ASCS Frontier Region Billings, MT
8 June 2019 AmeriFlex Oil Capital Racing Series Salina, OK
8 June 2019 Southern All Star Dirt Racing Series presented by MaxFab Sylvania, GA South Georgia Showdown
8 June 2019 USAC IMRA Speed2 Midget Series Lewistown, IL
8 June 2019 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Tel-Star Technologies Winged A-Class Division Lubbock, TX
8 June 2019 TriboDyn Lubricants Carolina Sprint Tour Pine Hall, NC
8 June 2019 Touring Outlaw Modified Series Ennis, TX
8 June 2019 Dirt Late Model Dream Rossburg, OH Dream XXV (100L)
8 June 2019 Elk Grove Ford Sprint Car Challenge Tour presented by Abreu Vineyards Tulare, CA Peter Murphy Classic Race 2
8 June 2019 Sheetz Mid-East Modified Tour Carolinas Surface Stripping South Region Gaffney, SC
8 June 2019 Washington Midget Racing Association East Wenatchee, WA
8 June 2019 NEZ Legend Cars Hameenlinna, Finland
8 June 2019 POWRi Lucas Oil Midwest Lightning Sprints Eldon, MO
8 June 2019 New England Pro Four Modifieds Waterford, CT
8 June 2019 Great Lakes Super Sprints Plymouth, IN Battle of the Borders Night 2
8 June 2019 HTMA Mid Atlantic Modifieds Hagerstown, MD
8 June 2019 Red Clay Series Rentz, GA
8 June 2019 POWRi Align Pro Lonestar 600's presented by No Limits Graphics Junior Division Cleveland, TX
8 June 2019 Sands Chevrolet USAC Southwest Sprint Car Series Peoria, AZ CSP Birthday Bash
8 June 2019 Bandit Big Rig Series Salem, IN
8 June 2019 Mississippi State Championship Challenge Series Whynot, MS
8 June 2019 American Ethanol Modified Tour presented by Allstar Performance Montpelier, IN
8 June 2019 POWRi Lucas Oil Border Tour Sprints presented by Griffin's Propane Vado, NM
8 June 2019 Midwest Sprint Car Association Plymouth, WI
8 June 2019 Carpetland Nebraska 360 Sprint Series presented by Malvern Bank McCool Junction, NE
8 June 2019 Brandeis Midwest Sprint Car Series Haubstadt, IN
8 June 2019 Buffalo Wild Wings Northern Outlaw Sprint Association Jamestown, ND
8 June 2019 SRL Spears Southwest Tour Series presented by Lucas Oil Madera, CA
8 June 2019 American Crate All-Star Series presented by PPM Seymour, TN J.T. Kerr Memorial
8 June 2019 Southwest Dirt Racing Association Eleven Mile Corner, AZ
8 June 2019 Valenti Modified Racing Series Winchester, NH
8 June 2019 Serie Canadienne Side Panel St-Marcel-de-Richelieu, QC
8 June 2019 IMCA Modified Gunslinger Tour Billings, MT
8 June 2019 Midwest Mini Sprint Association Haubstadt, IN
8 June 2019 APC United Late Model Series presented by Grisdale Hamilton, ON
8 June 2019 T&R Contracting LMSS Touring Series Jefferson, SD
8 June 2019 Karl Chevrolet Dirt Truck Racing Association Boone, IA
8 June 2019 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Tel-Star Technologies Restricted Division Lubbock, TX
8 June 2019 Porsche Michelin GT3 Cup Challenge Australia Phillip Island, VIC, Australia
8 June 2019 Rocky Mountain Legend Racing Association Bandoleros Pueblo, CO
8 June 2019 Show Me The Money Pro Late Model Series Montgomery, AL
8 June 2019 SDAV Hot Rods Thunder Down Under Series Wahgunya, VIC, Australia
8 June 2019 NOW600 Tel-Star Tech North Texas Region Restricted Division Greenville, TX
8 June 2019 IMCA Western Racesaver Sprint Car Series Tulare, CA
8 June 2019 NOW600 Series EMSA C2 Micro Sprints Cleveland, TX
8 June 2019 World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series Sauk Rapids, MN
8 June 2019 Heinz Bros Performance Blue Ridge Outlaw Late Models presented by City Chevrolet Elkin, NC
8 June 2019 POWRi BCRA Lucas Oil Midget Series Petaluma, CA
8 June 2019 Bumper to Bumper IRA Outlaw Sprint Series Plymouth, WI
8 June 2019 NASCAR K & N Pro Series West Dacono, CO
8 June 2019 POWRi United Rebel Sprint Series presented by Mel Hambelton Ford Racing Calhan, CO
8 June 2019 Liquid Nitro Outlaw Mini Mod Series Greenbush, MN
8 June 2019 Green Mountain Gear-Heads Sprint Cars of New England Bradford, VT
8 June 2019 Malvern Bank Cash Money SuperDirt Series presented by Midwest Sheet Metal Springfield, MO
8 June 2019 Brandon Ford Wheel Man Sportsman Series presented by Gagels Auto Parts Punta Gorda, FL
8 June 2019 USMTS Mid-American Series Webster City, IA
8 June 2019 Renegade Winter Late Model Series Kellerberrin, WAU, Australia
8 June 2019 TUNDRA Super Late Model Series Marshfield, WI
8 June 2019 Illini Racing Series South Bend, IN
8 June 2019 USAC NOS Energy Drink Midget National Championship Lawrenceburg, IN Indiana Midget Week Night 5
8 June 2019 Champion Racing Oil-Sterling Lubricants Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads Abbottstown, PA
8 June 2019 Griffith Truck & Equipment ASCS Gulf South Region Chatham, LA
8 June 2019 Stealth Recovery ASCS Mid-South Region Chatham, LA
8 June 2019 NOW600 Tel-Star Tech North Texas Region Stock Non-Wing Division Greenville, TX
8 June 2019 Speedway Sedan Digest Production Sedan Four Crown Series Kellerberrin, WAU, Australia
8 June 2019 POWRi Lucas Oil RMMRA Midget Series North Platte, NE
8 June 2019 Porsche Carrera Cup Deutschland Speilberg, Austria
8 June 2019 NEMA Lites Wiscasset, ME
8 June 2019 SECA-SRI Thunder Bomber Shoot Out Tour presented by Lanny Irby Race Cars Gaffney, SC
8 June 2019 ADAC GT Masters Speilberg, Austria
8 June 2019 Topless Outlaws Dirt Late Model Series Fyffe, AL
8 June 2019 NCRA Sprint Car Bandits Series Kennedale, TX
8 June 2019 KS Sales and Service Attica Fremont 305 Championship Series presented by Jason Dietsch Trailer Sales Fremont, OH
8 June 2019 Super Late Model Tri-Track Challenge presented by KRS Graphics Penn Township, PA
8 June 2019 Grifco Racing Equipment Thunder Series Toccoa, GA
8 June 2019 United Racing Club presented by Capital Renegade Custom Coaches and Trailers Abbottstown, PA
8 June 2019 NOW600 Tel-Star Tech North Texas Region Winged A-Class Division Greenville, TX
8 June 2019 Auto Meter Wisconsin Wingless Sprint Series presented by Gandrud Chevrolet Performance Parts Wilmot, WI
8 June 2019 SDAV Hot Rods Club Championship Wahgunya, VIC, Australia
8 June 2019 POWRi Align Pro Lonestar 600's presented by No Limits Graphics Cleveland, TX
8 June 2019 NASCAR XFINITY Series Brooklyn, MI LTi Printing 250
8 June 2019 Mason Dixon Shootout Series Penn Township, PA
8 June 2019 Lucas Oil Sportsman Cup Varney, ON
8 June 2019 Lone Star Legacy Series Houston, TX
8 June 2019 NOW600 Tel-Star Tech Mile High Region Calhan, CO
8 June 2019 Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by the MAVTV Motorsports Network Salina, KS
8 June 2019 Badger Midget Auto Racing Association Plymouth, WI
8 June 2019 POWRi Align Pro Lonestar 600's presented by No Limits Graphics Restricted Division Cleveland, TX
8 June 2019 Coyote Racing Series Prosperity, WV
8 June 2019 Midwest Dash Series Marshfield, WI
8 June 2019 American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS Sooner Region presented by Smiley's Racing Products Salina, KS
8 June 2019 TCR Australia Series Phillip Island, VIC, Australia
8 June 2019 PA Sprint Series Port Royal, PA
8 June 2019 Texas Dirt Truck Series Edna, TX
8 June 2019 Champion Racing Oil-Sterling Lubricants Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads Port Royal, PA
8 June 2019 Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprint Series Plattsburgh, NY
8 June 2019 Ollie's Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1 Busti, NY
8 June 2019 Dale's Recycling Mid-South Big 10 Street Stock Series Camden, TN
8 June 2019 Kings of Thunder Sprint Car Series Tulare, CA
8 June 2019 ADAC TCR Germany Series Speilberg, Austria
8 June 2019 Fortress Building Products Rocky Mountain Legend Racing Association Pueblo, CO
8 June 2019 Action Sprint Tour Powered by RaceRivalz South Buxton, ON
8 June 2019 Parts for Trucks Pro Stock Tour Antigonish, NS
8 June 2019 USAC West Coast Sprint Car Series Tulare, CA Chris & Brian Faria Memorial
8 June 2019 COMP Cams Super Dirt Series presented by Lucas Oil Little Rock, AR Rockabilly 45 (45L)
8 June 2019 NEMA Wiscasset, ME
8 June 2019 Wicked Energy Gum Focus Midgets presented by Cognitive Warriors Elma, WA
8 June 2019 United Sprint Car Series presented by K&N Filters Byram, MS
8 June 2019 Power 600 Series Restricted Division Eleven Mile Corner, AZ
8 June 2019 NAPA Filters VROA Modifieds Anderson, IN
8 June 2019 IRA Lightning Sprints Wilmot, WI
8 June 2019 Minnesota Micro Sprint Series Sauk Rapids, MN
8 June 2019 Southern Pro Am Truck Series Montgomery, AL Alabama 50 (50L)
8 June 2019 POWRi Lucas Oil WAR Sprint League Eldon, MO
8 June 2019 King of the West Sprint Car Series presented by NARC Fujitsu Racing Series Tulare, CA
8 June 2019 Abilene Powder Coating ASCS Elite Non-Wing Sprint Car Series Vivian, LA
8 June 2019 Power 600 Series Eleven Mile Corner, AZ
8 June 2019 Hudiburg Chevrolet Sooner Late Model Series Caney, KS
8 June 2019 Texas Wing Modified Association [[Super Bowl Speedway|]]
8 June 2019 Sunoco Fuels New York Super Stocks presented by Insinger Performance Oswego, NY
8 June 2019 Twin Track Series Busti, NY
8 June 2019 A-Line Auto Parts Dwarf Car Racing Series of Texas Houston, TX
8 June 2019 Mod Lite Quebec St-Marcel-de-Richelieu, QC
8 June 2019 Just Dirt Video Productions Southern States Midget Series Boone, NC Smokey Mountain Duels Part 1 Race 2
8 June 2019 Serie Sportsman Quebec presented by Technically Engineered Ceramic Montmagny, QC
8 June 2019 Schaeffer's Oil Iron-Man Championship Series presented by DirtonDirt.com Sweetwater, TN
8 June 2019 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Tel-Star Technologies Stock Non-Wing Division Lubbock, TX
8 June 2019 Built Ford Tough MOWA Sprint Car Series delivered by Morrow Brothers Lewistown, IL
8 June 2019 Porsche GT3 Cup Challenge Finland Hameenlinna, Finland
8 June 2019 Wingless Sprint Series Elma, WA
8 June 2019 Spears Manufacturing Modified Series presented by Lucas Oil Madera, CA
8 June 2019 Jerry Gradl Motors NYPA Midget Association Holland, NY
8 June 2019 CARS Late Model Stock Tour Hampton, VA
8 June 2019 All Pro Aluminum Cylinder Heads-Kistler Racing Products Attica Fremont 410 Championship Series presented by the Baumann Auto Group Fremont, OH
9 June 2019 ADAC TCR Germany Series Speilberg, Austria
9 June 2019 Colorado Alliance Sport Compacts Tour Holyoke, CO
9 June 2019 Colorado Alliance Hobby Stock Tour Holyoke, CO
9 June 2019 Porsche GT3 Cup Challenge Finland Hameenlinna, Finland
9 June 2019 USMTS Northern Lights Series Worthington, MN Summer Slam
9 June 2019 Arnold Motor Supply USRA B-Mod Out-Pace Iron Man Challenge presented by Pace Performance Worthington, MN
9 June 2019 POWRi Warrior Sprint Car Series Holyoke, CO
9 June 2019 Stock Light Londrina, Parana, Brazil
9 June 2019 NEZ Legend Cars Hameenlinna, Finland
9 June 2019 FB-Bohn Mikel's Trucks Colored by Sherwin-Williams Automotive Finishes [[Autodromo Internacional de Aguascalientes|]]
9 June 2019 GJ Gardner Homes New South Wales Super Sedan Series [[Dubbo Speedway|]]
9 June 2019 Colorado Alliance Stock Car Tour Holyoke, CO
9 June 2019 FedEx Challenge [[Autodromo Internacional de Aguascalientes|]]
9 June 2019 NASCAR PEAK Mexico Series presented by Telcel [[Autodromo Internacional de Aguascalientes|]]
9 June 2019 Stock Car Brasil Londrina, Parana, Brazil
9 June 2019 IMCA Modified Gunslinger Tour Sheridan, WY
9 June 2019 Porsche Michelin GT3 Cup Challenge Australia Phillip Island, VIC, Australia
9 June 2019 Colorado Alliance SportMod Tour Holyoke, CO
9 June 2019 Northern Lightning Sprint Association Lisbon, ND
9 June 2019 Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series Brooklyn, MI FireKeepers Casino 400
9 June 2019 Bumper to Bumper IRA Outlaw Sprint Series Sun Prairie, WI
9 June 2019 USMTS Mid-American Series Worthington, MN Summer Slam
9 June 2019 USAC NOS Energy Drink Midget National Championship Kokomo, IN Indiana Midget Week Night 6
9 June 2019 POWRi Lucas Oil RMMRA Midget Series Holyoke, CO
9 June 2019 ADAC GT Masters Speilberg, Austria
9 June 2019 Arnold Motor Supply USRA American Racer Stock Car Iron Man Challenge presented by Medieval Chassis Worthington, MN
9 June 2019 Colorado Alliance Modified Tour Holyoke, CO
9 June 2019 Badger Midget Auto Racing Association Sun Prairie, WI
9 June 2019 TCR Australia Series Phillip Island, VIC, Australia
9 June 2019 Ollie's Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1 Weedsport, NY
10 June 2019 ARCA CRA Super Series Powered by JEGS Marne, MI Money in the Bank 150 (150L)
10 June 2019 Sweet Manufacturing Main Event Outlaw Tour presented by Senneker Performance Marne, MI
10 June 2019 IMCA Modified Gunslinger Tour Sheridan, WY
11 June 2019 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Betchelsville, PA USAC Eastern Storm Night 1
11 June 2019 Arnold Motor Supply USRA American Racer Stock Car Iron Man Challenge presented by Medieval Chassis Webster City, IA
11 June 2019 Monster Mini Stock Association Lancaster, SC Buddy Crook Memorial
11 June 2019 Arnold Motor Supply USRA B-Mod Out-Pace Iron Man Challenge presented by Pace Performance Webster City, IA
11 June 2019 Legend Cars Australia Southern Region Championship Candelo, NSW, Australia
11 June 2019 Carolina Clash Super Late Model Series Laurens, SC
11 June 2019 King of the TQ Midget Racing Series North Vernon, IN
12 June 2019 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Tel-Star Technologies Stock Non-Wing Division Caney, KS
12 June 2019 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Bridgeport, NJ USAC Eastern Storm Night 2
12 June 2019 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Tel-Star Technologies Winged A-Class Division Caney, KS
12 June 2019 Arnold Motor Supply USRA American Racer Stock Car Iron Man Challenge presented by Medieval Chassis Webster City, IA
12 June 2019 POWRi Engler Machine & Tool 600cc Outlaw Micro League Belleville, IL Illinois SPEED Week Race 1
12 June 2019 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Tel-Star Technologies Restricted Division Caney, KS
12 June 2019 DIRTcar Summit Racing Equipment Modified Nationals Peoria, IL
12 June 2019 Arnold Motor Supply USRA B-Mod Out-Pace Iron Man Challenge presented by Pace Performance Webster City, IA
12 June 2019 UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Peoria, IL
12 June 2019 POWRi Lucas Oil National Midget League Belleville, IL Illinois SPEED Week Night 1
13 June 2019 POWRi Lucas Oil National Midget League Brownstown, IL Illinois SPEED Week Night 2
13 June 2019 Victorian Speedcar Drivers Association Lara, VIC, Australia
13 June 2019 American Crate All-Star Series presented by PPM Chatsworth, GA Triple Threat Summer Heat Race 1
13 June 2019 Tri-State Late Model Series Spencer, IA
13 June 2019 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Tel-Star Technologies Stock Non-Wing Division Kellyville, OK
13 June 2019 Sprint Series of Oklahoma presented by Smiley's Racing Products Dodge City, KS
13 June 2019 USMTS Northern Lights Series New Richmond, WI Modified Masters
13 June 2019 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship York Haven, PA USAC Eastern Storm Night 3
13 June 2019 Sprint Invaders Eldon, IA
13 June 2019 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Tel-Star Technologies Winged A-Class Division Kellyville, OK
13 June 2019 Masters New Richmond, WI Masters
13 June 2019 POWRi United Rebel Sprint Series presented by Mel Hambelton Ford Racing Dodge City, KS
13 June 2019 POWRi Engler Machine & Tool 600cc Outlaw Micro League Brownstown, IL Illinois SPEED Week Race 2
13 June 2019 GRIT Hoosier Series Batavia, NY
13 June 2019 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Tel-Star Technologies Restricted Division Kellyville, OK
13 June 2019 United Racing Club presented by Capital Renegade Custom Coaches and Trailers York Haven, PA
13 June 2019 DIRTcar Summit Racing Equipment Modified Nationals Kankakee, IL
13 June 2019 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Fayetteville, NC
13 June 2019 Northern Lightning Sprint Association Ada, MN
13 June 2019 Super Sportsman York Haven, PA
13 June 2019 Dakota Legends Tour Wishek, ND
13 June 2019 UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Kankakee, IL
13 June 2019 USMTS Mid-American Series New Richmond, WI Modified Masters
14 June 2019 King of the TQ Midget Racing Series Salem, IN
14 June 2019 Texas Sprint Series Ardmore, OK
14 June 2019 USAC Silver Crown Series Mechanicsburg, PA
14 June 2019 POWRi Engler Machine & Tool 600cc Outlaw Micro League Jacksonville, IL Illinois SPEED Week Race 3
14 June 2019 United Sprint Car Series presented by K&N Filters [[TBA|]]
14 June 2019 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Tel-Star Technologies Restricted Division Meeker, OK
14 June 2019 DIRTcar Summit Racing Equipment Modified Nationals Maple Park, IL
14 June 2019 Can-Am Western Late Model Series Underwood, ND McLean County Fair Special
14 June 2019 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Gaffney, SC
14 June 2019 RacinBoys.com ASCS Warrior Region presented by Impact Signs, Awning, and Wraps Osborn, MO
14 June 2019 Lucas Oil Midwest LateModel Racing Association Beaver Dam, WI
14 June 2019 Northern Lightning Sprint Association West Fargo, ND
14 June 2019 Ohio Valley Roofers Legend Car Series Ohio Region Williamsburg, OH
14 June 2019 ARCA Menards Series Oregon, WI ARCA Madison 200 (200L)
14 June 2019 Midwest Stock Car Tour Maple Park, IL Sycamore 30 (30L)
14 June 2019 Dakota Legends Tour Mandan, ND
14 June 2019 Property Solutions of America Midwest Sprint Touring Series Rock Rapids, IA
14 June 2019 UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Maple Park, IL
14 June 2019 USMTS Mid-American Series New Richmond, WI Modified Masters
14 June 2019 GRIT American Racer Series Southern Riders Division Afton, NY
14 June 2019 Ollie's Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1 Attica, OH Ohio Sprint Speedweek Race 1
14 June 2019 The Pizza Shop of Etters Central PA Legends Brushtown, PA
14 June 2019 Sprint Series of Minnesota Slayton, MN
14 June 2019 Midwest Mini Sprint Association Salem, IN
14 June 2019 Western Outlaw Pure Stock Series Iowa Park, TX Red River Shootout
14 June 2019 POWRi Lucas Oil National Midget League Jacksonville, IL Illinois SPEED Week Night 3
14 June 2019 AmeriFlex Oil Capital Racing Series Humboldt, KS
14 June 2019 Laurel Highlands Sprint Car Series Mackeyville, PA
14 June 2019 American Crate All-Star Series presented by PPM Brasstown, NC Triple Threat Summer Heat Race 2
14 June 2019 USAC Midwest Thunder Midget Series Gas City, IN
14 June 2019 Great Lakes Super Sprints Lake Odessa, MI
14 June 2019 Tri-State Tour SportMods Colby, KS
14 June 2019 Ocean Sprint Cars presented by Taco Bravo Watsonville, CA
14 June 2019 American Ethanol Modified Tour presented by Allstar Performance South Buxton, ON
14 June 2019 Sprint Series of Nebraska presented by Precise Racing Products Osborn, MO
14 June 2019 Western States Dwarf Car Association Sportsman Division Petaluma, CA
14 June 2019 WILROC Sprint Car Association Victoria, BC
14 June 2019 Brisk Operations Southeastern Sprint Car Series [[TBA|]]
14 June 2019 Buffalo Wild Wings Northern Outlaw Sprint Association Grand Forks, ND
14 June 2019 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Tel-Star Technologies Stock Non-Wing Division Meeker, OK
14 June 2019 K&L Ready Mix NRA Sprint Invaders Lima, OH
14 June 2019 T&R Contracting LMSS Touring Series Jackson, MN
14 June 2019 Karl Chevrolet Dirt Truck Racing Association Marshalltown, IA
14 June 2019 Sprint Series of Oklahoma presented by Smiley's Racing Products Dodge City, KS
14 June 2019 USMTS Northern Lights Series New Richmond, WI Modified Masters
14 June 2019 Sooner Limited Modified Series Iowa Park, TX Red River Shootout
14 June 2019 World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series Knoxville, IA Brownells Big Guns Bash
14 June 2019 Flexwright Chassis Wingless Sportsman Series Brushtown, PA
14 June 2019 Vores Compact Touring Series powered by Mercer County Electric Toledo, OH David Yoder Construction
14 June 2019 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Tel-Star Technologies Winged A-Class Division Meeker, OK
14 June 2019 Western States Dwarf Car Association Pro Division Petaluma, CA
14 June 2019 Tri-State Late Model Series Jackson, MN
14 June 2019 Malvern Bank Cash Money SuperDirt Series presented by Midwest Sheet Metal Muskogee, OK
14 June 2019 Lane Automotive Sprints On Dirt powered by King Engine Bearings/MSD Ignition/Motul Gas City, IN
14 June 2019 Valenti Modified Racing Series Claremont, NH
14 June 2019 Interstate Sprint Car Series Cottage Grove, OR
14 June 2019 Tri-State Tour Modifieds Colby, KS
14 June 2019 NSRA Sprint Series Victoria, BC
14 June 2019 NCRA Late Model Series Iowa Park, TX
14 June 2019 Central Wisconsin Racing Association Plover, WI
14 June 2019 Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by the MAVTV Motorsports Network Aberdeen, SD
14 June 2019 ARCA Late Model Sportsman R & M Recycling Silver Cup Toledo, OH
14 June 2019 Tri-State Tour Stock Cars Colby, KS
14 June 2019 POWRi United Rebel Sprint Series presented by Mel Hambelton Ford Racing Dodge City, KS
14 June 2019 Western States Dwarf Car Association Veteran Division Petaluma, CA
14 June 2019 Champion Racing Oil-Sterling Lubricants Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads Mechanicsburg, PA
14 June 2019 Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprint Series Malta, NY
15 June 2019 Fortress Building Products Rocky Mountain Legend Racing Association Dacono, CO
15 June 2019 USAC West Coast Sprint Car Series Santa Maria, CA Ron Otto Memorial
15 June 2019 Wicked Energy Gum Focus Midgets presented by Cognitive Warriors Lebanon, OR
15 June 2019 Delaware Auto Exchange Mid-Atlantic Sprint Series Delmar, DE
15 June 2019 NHSTRA Street Stock Battle for the Belt Winchester, NH
15 June 2019 Interstate Sprint Car Series Lebanon, OR
15 June 2019 WESCAR Late Model Touring Series Williams Lake, BC
15 June 2019 Virginia Sprint Series Hagerstown, MD
15 June 2019 All Star Racing Series Modifieds Harrisburg, AR Auto King Modified Madness