UPCOMING RACES


Date Series Track Event Name (Laps)
14 March 2020 Crate Racin' USA Thunder Bomber Division Shootout Tour Travelers Rest, SC
26 March 2020 POWRi Lucas Oil National Midget League Kellyville, OK
26 March 2020 POWRi Engler Machine & Tool 600cc Outlaw Micro League Kellyville, OK
26 March 2020 POWRi Lucas Oil West Midget League Kellyville, OK
27 March 2020 POWRi Engler Machine & Tool 600cc Outlaw Micro League Oklahoma City, OK
27 March 2020 Lone Star Dwarf Car Club Elm Mott, TX
27 March 2020 POWRi Lucas Oil West Midget League Oklahoma City, OK
27 March 2020 Milestone NOW600 TOWR Series Winged A-Class Division Iowa Park, TX
27 March 2020 Best Bars Toyota 86 Racing Series Te Kauwhata, Waikato, New Zealand
27 March 2020 NASCAR Gander RV & Outdoors Truck Series Ft. Worth, TX Vankor 350
27 March 2020 Texas Sprint Series Boyd, TX
27 March 2020 Hydraulink War of the Wings Blenheim, Marlborough, New Zealand
27 March 2020 Lucas Oil POWRi United Rebel Sprint Series presented by Mel Hambelton Ford Hays, KS
27 March 2020 Milestone NOW600 TOWR Series Restricted Division Iowa Park, TX
27 March 2020 Modifieds of Mayhem Tour Pensacola, FL
27 March 2020 POWRi Lucas Oil National Midget League Oklahoma City, OK
27 March 2020 BNT V8s Te Kauwhata, Waikato, New Zealand
28 March 2020 Gulf Western Oil Touring Car Masters Series Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia
28 March 2020 Lucas Oil POWRi United Rebel Sprint Series presented by Mel Hambelton Ford Hays, KS
28 March 2020 Milestone NOW600 TOWR Series Restricted Division Greenville, TX
28 March 2020 Sheetz Mid-East Modified Tour Rick Hendrick City Chevrolet Coastal Region Fayetteville, NC
28 March 2020 NASCAR XFINITY Series Ft. Worth, TX My Bariatric Solutions 300
28 March 2020 Maddington Toyota Triple Crown Kwinana Beach, WAU, Australia
28 March 2020 Southeast Bandolero Tour presented by RPM Pro-Formance Hudson, NC
28 March 2020 NOW600 Hi Plains Building Division Cactus Region Peoria, AZ
28 March 2020 Sprint Series of Oklahoma presented by Smiley's Racing Products Lawton, OK
28 March 2020 POWRi Lucas Oil National Midget League Oklahoma City, OK
28 March 2020 Pirelli Porsche Championship Taupo, Waikato, New Zealand
28 March 2020 PRA Super Late Model Series Asheboro, NC
28 March 2020 BNT V8s Te Kauwhata, Waikato, New Zealand
28 March 2020 Southeast Super Trucks presented by Rick Hendrick City Chevrolet Hudson, NC
28 March 2020 New South Wales Wingless Sprint Title Granville, NSW, Australia
28 March 2020 ARCA Menards Series West Irwindale, CA
28 March 2020 Southern Super Modified Series presented by APE Engines Glemora, LA
28 March 2020 POWRi Engler Machine & Tool 600cc Outlaw Micro League Oklahoma City, OK
28 March 2020 602 Modified Tour Asheboro, NC
28 March 2020 Nexen Tyre Mazda Racing Series Te Kauwhata, Waikato, New Zealand
28 March 2020 South West Tour Truck Series Las Vegas, NV
28 March 2020 Pedders Suspension & Brakes Tasmanian Super Sedan Series New Norfolk, TAS, Australia
28 March 2020 POWRi Lucas Oil West Midget League Oklahoma City, OK
28 March 2020 San Tan Ford ASCS Desert Sprint Car Series Queen Creek, AZ
28 March 2020 Dwarf Cars of Arizona Peoria, AZ
28 March 2020 602 Super Limited Series Asheboro, NC
28 March 2020 Southeast Legends Tour presented by RPM Pro-Formance Hudson, NC
28 March 2020 NOW600 Hi Plains Building Division Ark-La-Tex Region Chatham, LA
28 March 2020 SDAV Hot Rods Thunder Down Under Series Darlington, VIC, Australia
28 March 2020 MPD Racing Buckeye Outlaw Sprint Series Waynesfield, OH
28 March 2020 Paramount Kia Big 10 Challenge Hickory, NC
28 March 2020 Milestone NOW600 TOWR Series Winged A-Class Division Greenville, TX
28 March 2020 Champion Racing Oil-Hoseheads Central PA Sprint Car Series Abbottstown, PA
28 March 2020 NAPA Auto Parts FAST on Dirt Waynesfield, OH
28 March 2020 RYCO 24-7 V8 Ute Racing Series Te Kauwhata, Waikato, New Zealand
28 March 2020 Best Bars Toyota 86 Racing Series Te Kauwhata, Waikato, New Zealand
28 March 2020 United Championship Racing Alliance presented by Red Line Synthetic Oil Tazewell, TN
28 March 2020 Van De Pol IMCA Western Racesaver Sprint Car Series Merced, CA
28 March 2020 Kings of Thunder Sprint Car Series Hanford, CA
28 March 2020 SRA 360 Sprintcar Triple Crown Series Allansford, VIC, Australia
28 March 2020 SEST Limited Late Models Hudson, NC
28 March 2020 National Trans Am Series Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia
28 March 2020 North Island Superstock Championship Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand
28 March 2020 Motul Honda Cup Te Kauwhata, Waikato, New Zealand
28 March 2020 Texas Dirt Truck Series Pleasanton, TX
28 March 2020 Hydraulink War of the Wings [[Top of the South Speedway|]]
28 March 2020 Gene Latta Ford Central PA Legends Spring Run, PA
29 March 2020 National Trans Am Series Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia
29 March 2020 Motul Honda Cup Te Kauwhata, Waikato, New Zealand
29 March 2020 Trans Am Championship presented by Pirelli Braselton, GA
29 March 2020 Gulf Western Oil Touring Car Masters Series Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia
29 March 2020 POWRi Lucas Oil National Midget League Tulsa, OK
29 March 2020 Pirelli Porsche Championship Taupo, Waikato, New Zealand
29 March 2020 POWRi Engler Machine & Tool 600cc Outlaw Micro League Tulsa, OK
29 March 2020 Nexen Tyre Mazda Racing Series Te Kauwhata, Waikato, New Zealand
29 March 2020 POWRi Lucas Oil West Midget League Tulsa, OK
29 March 2020 Trans Am Championship TA2 Class Braselton, GA
29 March 2020 RYCO 24-7 V8 Ute Racing Series Te Kauwhata, Waikato, New Zealand
29 March 2020 NASCAR Cup Series Ft. Worth, TX O’Reilly Auto Parts 500
31 March 2020 Kajun Mini Stock Association Arkadelphia, AL
1 April 2020 United cc Modified Series Ringgold, GA
2 April 2020 Summit USMTS National Championship fueled by Casey's Meeker, OK
3 April 2020 USAC Eastern Midget Championship Timmonsville, SC
3 April 2020 Texas Wing Modified Association Elm Mott, TX
3 April 2020 Carpetland Nebraska 360 Sprint Series presented by Malvern Bank Greenwood, NE
3 April 2020 Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by the MAVTV Motorsports Network Jacksonville, IL
3 April 2020 Rapid Tire USAC East Coast Sprint Car Series Mechanicsburg, PA
3 April 2020 Summit USMTS National Championship fueled by Casey's Meeker, OK
4 April 2020 DMA 5-Star Dirt Series Moama, NSW, Australia
4 April 2020 American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS Sooner Region presented by Smiley's Racing Products Caney, KS
4 April 2020 Carolina Clash Super Late Model Series Elkin, NC
4 April 2020 Hydraulink War of the Wings Templeton, Canterbury, New Zealand
4 April 2020 POWRi Lucas Oil Southwest Lightning Sprints [[Barona Raceway Park|]]
4 April 2020 Gene Latta Ford Central PA Legends Brushtown, PA
4 April 2020 POWRi Lonestar 600's Junior Division Cleveland, TX
4 April 2020 The Speedway Shop SA Speedcars Blackjack Series Murray Bridge, SA, Australia
4 April 2020 Mississippi State Championship Challenge Series Pollard, AL
4 April 2020 Lucas Oil POWRi United Rebel Sprint Series presented by Mel Hambelton Ford Dodge City, KS
4 April 2020 ASCS Mid-South Region Little Rock, AR
4 April 2020 NASCAR XFINITY Series Bristol, TN Alsco 300
4 April 2020 Lone Star Dwarf Car Club Kennedale, TX
4 April 2020 Solid Rock Carriers CARS Late Model Stock Tour Rougemont, NC
4 April 2020 Salt Electrical Ladies of the Dirt Series Bungador, VIC, Australia
4 April 2020 Motorsport TV Miniature Race Cars [[Morgan Park Raceway|]]
4 April 2020 TA2 Muscle Car Series [[Morgan Park Raceway|]]
4 April 2020 Sprint Series of Oklahoma presented by Smiley's Racing Products Kellyville, OK
4 April 2020 Carpetland Nebraska 360 Sprint Series presented by Malvern Bank Greenwood, NE
4 April 2020 Australian Capital Territory Production Sedan Title Canberra, ACT, Australia
4 April 2020 Sands Chevrolet USAC Southwest Sprint Car Series Queen Creek, AZ
4 April 2020 POWRi Lonestar 600's Restricted Division Cleveland, TX
4 April 2020 Done Right Touch Ups Brisbane Formula 500 Series Archerfield, QLD, Australia
4 April 2020 Show Me The Money Pro Late Model Series Montgomery, AL
4 April 2020 New South Wales Super Sedan Series Goulburn, NSW, Australia
4 April 2020 Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by the MAVTV Motorsports Network Little Rock, AR
4 April 2020 Carolina Pro Late Model Series Hickory, NC
4 April 2020 602 Modified Tour Raleigh, NC
4 April 2020 Virgin Australia Supercars Championship Launceston, TAS, Australia
4 April 2020 New South Wales Super Sedan Title Goulburn, NSW, Australia
4 April 2020 Legend Cars Australia Southern Region Championship Goulburn, NSW, Australia
4 April 2020 Southwest Dirt Racing Association Tucson, AZ
4 April 2020 Dunlop Super2 Series Launceston, TAS, Australia
4 April 2020 602 Super Limited Series Raleigh, NC
4 April 2020 NOW600 Hi Plains Building Division Ark-La-Tex Region Cleveland, TX
4 April 2020 Civil Hirings WA Modified Sedan Series Moora, WAU, Australia
4 April 2020 Summit USMTS National Championship fueled by Casey's Meeker, OK
4 April 2020 TJ Chassis Victorian Formula 500 Stampede Series Buninyong, VIC, Australia
4 April 2020 ARCA Menards Series East Bristol, TN Zombie Auto 150 (150L)
4 April 2020 SSWA Super Sedan Summer Series [[Mt. Barker Speedway|]]
4 April 2020 RacinBoys.com ASCS Warrior Region presented by Impact Signs, Awning, and Wraps Eldon, MO
4 April 2020 Virginia Sprint Series Shenandoah, VA
4 April 2020 NAPA Auto Parts FAST on Dirt Waverly, OH
4 April 2020 Southern Modified Racing Series Raleigh, NC
4 April 2020 POWRi Lonestar 600's Cleveland, TX
4 April 2020 McCosker Contracting Super Sedan Series [[Gympie Speedway|]]
4 April 2020 Australian Lightning Sprint Title [[Nyora Speedway|]]
4 April 2020 BASC Goulburn Formula 500 Club Championship Series Goulburn, NSW, Australia
4 April 2020 Sheetz Mid-East Modified Tour Leonard B Harris Fence Company North Region Pine Hall, NC
4 April 2020 SRA 360 Sprintcar Triple Crown Series Moama, NSW, Australia
5 April 2020 NASCAR Cup Series Bristol, TN Food City 500
5 April 2020 Motorsport TV Miniature Race Cars [[Morgan Park Raceway|]]
5 April 2020 TA2 Muscle Car Series [[Morgan Park Raceway|]]
5 April 2020 NASCAR Whelen Modified Tour Thompson, CT Icebreaker
5 April 2020 Virgin Australia Supercars Championship Launceston, TAS, Australia
5 April 2020 Dunlop Super2 Series Launceston, TAS, Australia
10 April 2020 DFW Local Late Model Series Iowa Park, TX
10 April 2020 Brisbane Formula 500 Club Easter Trail Charlton, QLD, Australia
10 April 2020 Sooner Late Model Series Iowa Park, TX
10 April 2020 Midwest Big 10 Series Pro Late Model Lincoln, IL
10 April 2020 Schaeffer's Oil Spring Nationals Series presented by Sunoco Race Fuels Rural Retreat, VA
10 April 2020 MARS Racing Series presented by RIP IT Energy Fuel [[TBA|]]
10 April 2020 Wingless Sprints Tasmania Statewide Series Latrobe, TAS, Australia
10 April 2020 Ollie's Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1 Attica, OH Spring Nationals
10 April 2020 Morrow Brothers Ford MOWA Sprint Car Series Pontoon Beach, IL
10 April 2020 Hydraulink War of the Wings Cromwell, Otago, New Zealand
10 April 2020 NSW Wingless Sprints Easter Trail Gilgandra, NSW, Australia
10 April 2020 Haulin' with Hoker Trucking Super Late Model East Series Davenport, IA
10 April 2020 Geelong Harley Davidson Easter Sprintcar Trail Lara, VIC, Australia
10 April 2020 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by the Hi Plains Building Division Stock Non-Wing Division [[KC Raceway|]]
10 April 2020 USAC NOS Energy Drink Midget National Championship West Memphis, AR
10 April 2020 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by the Hi Plains Building Division Winged A-Class Division [[KC Raceway|]]
10 April 2020 Done Right Touch Ups Brisbane Formula 500 Series Charlton, QLD, Australia
10 April 2020 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by the Hi Plains Building Division Restricted Division [[KC Raceway|]]
10 April 2020 Southern Touring Late Model Series Iowa Park, TX
10 April 2020 Rapid Tire USAC East Coast Sprint Car Series Bedford, PA
10 April 2020 USAC Wingless Sprints Oklahoma Meeker, OK
10 April 2020 Texas Sprint Series Elm Mott, TX
10 April 2020 Civil War Super Late Model Series presented by Modern Heritage and RBS Auto & Trailer Sales Mechanicsburg, PA
11 April 2020 Texas Sprint Series Kennedale, TX
11 April 2020 Southern Modified Racing Series Asheboro, NC
11 April 2020 POWRi Lonestar 600's Liverpool, TX
11 April 2020 Florida Late Model Challenge Series Barberville, FL
11 April 2020 BASC Goulburn Formula 500 Club Championship Series South Nowra, NSW, Australia
11 April 2020 DMA 5-Star Dirt Series Margaret River, WAU, Australia
11 April 2020 POWRi Lucas Oil WAR Sprint League Grain Valley, MO
11 April 2020 FASTRAK Racing Series Southeast Touring Division Elkin, NC
11 April 2020 USAC Eastern Midget Championship Greenbrier, TN
11 April 2020 Brisbane Formula 500 Club Easter Trail Archerfield, QLD, Australia
11 April 2020 Schaeffer's Oil Spring Nationals Series presented by Sunoco Race Fuels Tazewell, TN
11 April 2020 Gene Latta Ford Central PA Legends York Haven, PA
11 April 2020 POWRi Lonestar 600's Junior Division Liverpool, TX
11 April 2020 Schaeffer's Oil Iron-Man Championship Series presented by DirtonDirt.com Tazewell, TN
11 April 2020 QLSRA Stockmans Civil and Plant Club Championship Archerfield, QLD, Australia
11 April 2020 Power 600 Series Restricted Division Eleven Mile Corner, AZ
11 April 2020 Ollie's Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1 Attica, OH Spring Nationals
11 April 2020 City Chevrolet 602 Thunder Series Laurens, SC
11 April 2020 Morrow Brothers Ford MOWA Sprint Car Series West Burlington, IA
11 April 2020 Pedders Suspension & Brakes Tasmanian Super Sedan Series Latrobe, TAS, Australia
11 April 2020 NSW Wingless Sprints Easter Trail [[Dubbo Speedway|]]
11 April 2020 Brandon Ford Wheel Man Sportsman Series Punta Gorda, FL
11 April 2020 USAC Western States Midget Series Merced, CA
11 April 2020 Sands Chevrolet USAC Southwest Sprint Car Series Eleven Mile Corner, AZ
11 April 2020 POWRi Lonestar 600's Restricted Division Liverpool, TX
11 April 2020 Ultimate Super Late Model Series Lake View, SC
11 April 2020 Geelong Harley Davidson Easter Sprintcar Trail Mount Gambier, SA, Australia
11 April 2020 Speed Tour Modifieds presented by Rocky Mountain Racecar Supply Meridian, ID
11 April 2020 Dwarf Cars of Arizona Somerton, AZ
11 April 2020 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by the Hi Plains Building Division Stock Non-Wing Division [[KC Raceway|]]
11 April 2020 602 Modified Tour Asheboro, NC
11 April 2020 Power 600 Series Eleven Mile Corner, AZ
11 April 2020 Sprint Series of Nebraska presented by Precise Racing Products Greenwood, NE
11 April 2020 PASS National Championship Super Late Model Series Hickory, NC
11 April 2020 USAC NOS Energy Drink Midget National Championship West Memphis, AR
11 April 2020 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by the Hi Plains Building Division Winged A-Class Division [[KC Raceway|]]
11 April 2020 NOW600 Griffith Truck & Equipment EMSA C2 Series presented by Seven Signs Liverpool, TX
11 April 2020 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by the Hi Plains Building Division Restricted Division [[KC Raceway|]]
11 April 2020 Southwest Dirt Racing Association Queen Creek, AZ
11 April 2020 Southeastern Modified Series Norman Park, GA
11 April 2020 602 Super Limited Series Asheboro, NC
11 April 2020 Van De Pol IMCA Western Racesaver Sprint Car Series Oildale, CA
11 April 2020 Southern Touring Late Model Series [[TBA|]]
11 April 2020 Rapid Tire USAC East Coast Sprint Car Series Cumberland, MD
11 April 2020 SSWA Super Sedan Summer Series Albany, WAU, Australia
12 April 2020 Queensland Legend Car Title [[Bundaberg Speedway|]]
12 April 2020 SSWA Super Sedan Summer Series Albany, WAU, Australia
12 April 2020 Queensland Speedcar Championship Charlton, QLD, Australia
12 April 2020 Brisbane Formula 500 Club Easter Trail Charlton, QLD, Australia
12 April 2020 SDAV Hot Rods Thunder Down Under Series Swan Hill, VIC, Australia
12 April 2020 QLSRA Stockmans Civil and Plant Club Championship Charlton, QLD, Australia
12 April 2020 New South Wales Super Sedan Series Moama, NSW, Australia
12 April 2020 Geelong Harley Davidson Easter Sprintcar Trail Allansford, VIC, Australia
15 April 2020 Delmarva Chargers Delmar, DE
16 April 2020 Malvern Bank Super Late Model West Series Stuart, IA
16 April 2020 Ollie's Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1 Jamaica, VA
16 April 2020 Delmarva Chargers Georgetown, DE
16 April 2020 Summit USMTS National Championship fueled by Casey's Park City, KS
17 April 2020 Christie Door Company USRA American Racer Stock Car Iron Man Challenge presented by Medieval Chassis Winston, MO
17 April 2020 Schaeffer's Oil Spring Nationals Series presented by Sunoco Race Fuels Senoia, GA
17 April 2020 Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by the MAVTV Motorsports Network Osborn, MO
17 April 2020 COMP Cams Super Dirt Series presented by Lucas Oil Poplar Bluff, MO
17 April 2020 Carolina Driveline Mid-East Street Stocks presented by Davis Diesel Service Travelers Rest, SC
17 April 2020 Summit USMTS National Championship fueled by Casey's Winston, MO
17 April 2020 American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS Sooner Region presented by Smiley's Racing Products Kellyville, OK
17 April 2020 RacinBoys.com ASCS Warrior Region presented by Impact Signs, Awning, and Wraps Osborn, MO
17 April 2020 Christie Door Company USRA B-Mod Iron Man Challenge presented by Medieval Chassis Winston, MO
17 April 2020 DFW Local Late Model Series Elm Mott, TX
17 April 2020 Brucebilt Performance Iron-Man Series Modified Division Junction City, KY Spring Showdown
17 April 2020 Lucas Oil Midwest LateModel Racing Association Davenport, IA
17 April 2020 United Sprint Car Series presented by K&N Filters Lavonia, GA
17 April 2020 Malvern Bank Super Late Model West Series Marshalltown, IA
17 April 2020 All Pro Aluminum Cylinder Heads-Kistler Racing Products Attica Fremont 410 Championship Series presented by the Baumann Auto Group Attica, OH
17 April 2020 POWRi Lucas Oil WAR Sprint League Little Rock, AR
17 April 2020 Southern Super Series presented by Sunoco Opp, AL
17 April 2020 POWRi Lucas Oil National Midget League Little Rock, AR
17 April 2020 Southern All Star Dirt Racing Series presented by MaxFab Loxley, AL Duals in Dixie Race 1
17 April 2020 POWRi Engler Machine & Tool 600cc Outlaw Micro League Little Rock, AR
17 April 2020 Morrow Brothers Ford MOWA Sprint Car Series Jacksonville, IL
17 April 2020 POWRi Lucas Oil West Midget League Little Rock, AR
17 April 2020 Attica-Wayne County Late Model Challenge Attica, OH
17 April 2020 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Bloomington, IN
17 April 2020 Ollie's Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1 Mechanicsburg, PA
18 April 2020 VMPA Tritech Lubricant Modified Sedan Series Buninyong, VIC, Australia
18 April 2020 PuremaX HART Non-Wing Micro Series presented by EMi Wayne City, IL
18 April 2020 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Hagerstown, MD
18 April 2020 POWRi Lucas Oil West Midget League Little Rock, AR
18 April 2020 NOW600 Griffith Truck & Equipment EMSA C2 Series presented by Seven Signs Cleveland, TX
18 April 2020 Attica-Wayne County Late Model Challenge Orrville, OH
18 April 2020 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Haubstadt, IN
18 April 2020 Monster Mini Stock Association Winder, GA
18 April 2020 Quicksilver Street Stock Performance Series presented by Frisky Motorsports Clarksville, TN
18 April 2020 Southeastern Modified Series Rentz, GA
18 April 2020 Ollie's Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1 Port Royal, PA
18 April 2020 McCosker Contracting Super Sedan Series Kingaroy, QLD, Australia
18 April 2020 Van De Pol IMCA Western Racesaver Sprint Car Series Merced, CA
18 April 2020 Formula 500's Western Australia Fuel Distributors of Western Australia West Coast Series Pithara, WAU, Australia
18 April 2020 Queensland Lightning Sprint Title Charlton, QLD, Australia
18 April 2020 SRA 360 Sprintcar Triple Crown Series Lara, VIC, Australia
18 April 2020 IMSA WeatherTech SportsCar Championship Long Beach, CA
18 April 2020 First National Real Estate Gawler Formula 500 South Australia Tri Series Waikerie, SA, Australia
18 April 2020 POWRi Lucas Oil Southwest Lightning Sprints [[Barona Raceway Park|]]
18 April 2020 POWRi Lonestar 600's Corpus Christi, TX
18 April 2020 O'Reilly Florida Pro Truck Challenge Series presented by AMS Roofing Inverness, FL
18 April 2020 COMP Cams Super Dirt Series presented by Lucas Oil West Plains, MO
18 April 2020 Summit USMTS National Championship fueled by Casey's Webster City, IA
18 April 2020 VSDA Southern Speedcar Tour Lara, VIC, Australia
18 April 2020 ARCA CRA Super Series Powered by JEGS Anderson, IN
18 April 2020 Wingless Sprints Tasmania Statewide Series Carrick, TAS, Australia
18 April 2020 PASS North Super Late Model Series Loudon, NH
18 April 2020 American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS Sooner Region presented by Smiley's Racing Products Salina, OK
18 April 2020 Lone Star Dwarf Car Club Kennedale, TX
18 April 2020 Lucas Oil Midwest LateModel Racing Association West Burlington, IA
18 April 2020 United Sprint Car Series presented by K&N Filters Gaffney, SC
18 April 2020 Auto Meter Wisconsin Wingless Sprint Series presented by Gandrud Chevrolet Performance Parts Beaver Dam, WI
18 April 2020 USAC West Coast Sprint Car Series Oildale, CA
18 April 2020 Schaeffer's Oil Spring Nationals Series presented by Sunoco Race Fuels Ringgold, GA Shamrock
18 April 2020 Gene Latta Ford Central PA Legends York Haven, PA
18 April 2020 POWRi Lonestar 600's Junior Division Corpus Christi, TX
18 April 2020 Malvern Bank Super Late Model West Series Webster City, IA
18 April 2020 New South Wales Speedcar Championship Granville, NSW, Australia
18 April 2020 ACT Late Model Tour Loudon, NH Northeast Classic (60L)
18 April 2020 Southeastern Late Model Sportsman Series Harris, NC
18 April 2020 All Pro Aluminum Cylinder Heads-Kistler Racing Products Attica Fremont 410 Championship Series presented by the Baumann Auto Group Fremont, OH
18 April 2020 POWRi Lucas Oil WAR Sprint League Little Rock, AR
18 April 2020 NASCAR Gander RV & Outdoors Truck Series Richmond, VA ToyotaCare 250
18 April 2020 POWRi Lucas Oil Midwest Lightning Sprints Winston, MO
18 April 2020 ASCS Southwest Region Tucson, AZ
18 April 2020 POWRi Lucas Oil National Midget League Little Rock, AR
18 April 2020 POWRi Lonestar 600's Restricted Division Corpus Christi, TX
18 April 2020 Done Right Touch Ups Brisbane Formula 500 Series Archerfield, QLD, Australia
18 April 2020 Ultimate Super Late Model Series Fayetteville, NC
18 April 2020 Abilene Powder Coating ASCS Elite Non-Wing Sprint Car Series Abilene, TX
18 April 2020 Southern All Star Dirt Racing Series presented by MaxFab Loxley, AL Duals in Dixie Race 2
18 April 2020 POWRi Engler Machine & Tool 600cc Outlaw Micro League Little Rock, AR
18 April 2020 Sprint Series of Nebraska presented by Precise Racing Products Eagle, NE
18 April 2020 PASS National Championship Super Late Model Series Loudon, NH
18 April 2020 Virginia Sprint Series Natural Bridge, VA
19 April 2020 ARCA Sioux Chief Showdown Salem, IN Kentuckiana Ford Dealers 200 (200L)
19 April 2020 Alive for 5 Super Late Model Series Wisconsin Dells, WI
19 April 2020 PuremaX HART Non-Wing Micro Series presented by EMi Pontoon Beach, IL
19 April 2020 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Port Royal, PA
19 April 2020 Ollie's Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1 Bedford, PA
19 April 2020 NASCAR Cup Series Richmond, VA Toyota Owners 400
19 April 2020 ARCA Menards Series Salem, IN Kentuckiana Ford Dealers 200 (200L)
19 April 2020 USAC West Coast Sprint Car Series Bakersfield, CA
19 April 2020 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco Halmar International North Region Middletown, NY
19 April 2020 Central Valley Mini Stocks Bakersfield, CA
24 April 2020 USAC NOS Energy Drink Midget National Championship Kokomo, IN Kokomo Grand Prix
24 April 2020 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by the Hi Plains Building Division Winged A-Class Division Crandall, TX
24 April 2020 Ultimate Super Late Model Series Laurens, SC
24 April 2020 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by the Hi Plains Building Division Restricted Division Crandall, TX
24 April 2020 Southern All Star Dirt Racing Series presented by MaxFab Maryville, TN
24 April 2020 Sprint Series of Nebraska presented by Precise Racing Products Denison, IA
24 April 2020 COMP Cams Super Dirt Series presented by Lucas Oil Harrisburg, AR
24 April 2020 POWRi Lucas Oil Iowa Sprint Car League Donnellson, IA
24 April 2020 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by the Hi Plains Building Division Stock Non-Wing Division Crandall, TX
24 April 2020 Milestone NOW600 TOWR Series Restricted Division Crandall, TX
24 April 2020 Southern Super Series presented by Sunoco Pensacola, FL
24 April 2020 ENZED Central Muscle Cars Pukekohe, Auckland Region, New Zealand
24 April 2020 BNT V8s Pukekohe, Auckland Region, New Zealand
24 April 2020 Lucas Oil POWRi United Rebel Sprint Series presented by Mel Hambelton Ford Lubbock, TX
24 April 2020 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Pontoon Beach, IL
24 April 2020 USAC Eastern Midget Championship Raleigh, NC
24 April 2020 Brucebilt Performance Iron-Man Series Modified Division Brasstown, NC
24 April 2020 World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series Vado, NM
24 April 2020 Sprint Series of Oklahoma presented by Smiley's Racing Products Lubbock, TX
24 April 2020 Carpetland Nebraska 360 Sprint Series presented by Malvern Bank [[Park Jefferson International Speedway|]]
24 April 2020 Summit USMTS National Championship fueled by Casey's Vivian, LA
24 April 2020 D1RT Jim Dunn Miniseries presented by Print with Attitude Williamsburg, OH
24 April 2020 World of Outlaws Morton Buildings Late Model Series Richmond, KY
24 April 2020 Property Solutions of America Midwest Sprint Touring Series [[Park Jefferson International Speedway|]]
24 April 2020 Lone Star Dwarf Car Club Boyd, TX
24 April 2020 United Sprint Car Series presented by K&N Filters Ringgold, GA
24 April 2020 Milestone NOW600 TOWR Series Winged A-Class Division Crandall, TX
24 April 2020 Gene Latta Ford Central PA Legends Jonestown, PA
24 April 2020 ARCA Menards Series Talladega, AL General Tire 200 (76L)
24 April 2020 Great Lakes Super Sprints presented by Engine Pro and ARP Lake Odessa, MI
24 April 2020 Best Bars Toyota 86 Racing Series Pukekohe, Auckland Region, New Zealand
24 April 2020 NOW600 Hi Plains Building Division Ark-La-Tex Region [[RPM Speedway|]]
24 April 2020 POWRi Lucas Oil WAR Sprint League Donnellson, IA
24 April 2020 USAC Wingless Sprints Oklahoma Iowa Park, TX
25 April 2020 Gene Latta Ford Central PA Legends [[Lincoln Speedway|]]
25 April 2020 SEST Limited Late Models Anderson, SC
25 April 2020 Great Lakes Super Sprints presented by Engine Pro and ARP Crystal, MI
25 April 2020 Best Bars Toyota 86 Racing Series Pukekohe, Auckland Region, New Zealand
25 April 2020 NSW Wingless Sprints Club Championship Granville, NSW, Australia
25 April 2020 NOW600 Hi Plains Building Division Ark-La-Tex Region Bells, TX
25 April 2020 Southern Touring Late Model Series Cleveland, TX
25 April 2020 SRL Spears Southwest Tour Series Irwindale, CA
25 April 2020 Modifieds of Mayhem Tour Cordele, GA
25 April 2020 POWRi Lucas Oil WAR Sprint League Lewistown, IL
25 April 2020 USAC Wingless Sprints Oklahoma Oil Center, OK
25 April 2020 Virginia Sprint Series Hagerstown, MD
25 April 2020 NASCAR Whelen Euro Series EuroNASCAR Club Challenge Cheste, Valencia, Spain NASCAR GP Spain – Valencia NASCAR Fest Race 1
25 April 2020 Ultimate Northeast Super Late Model Series Cumberland, MD
25 April 2020 POWRi Lucas Oil West Midget League Oklahoma City, OK
25 April 2020 Pro Late Model Interstate Shootout presented by Sunrise Ford Irwindale, CA
25 April 2020 USAC NOS Energy Drink Midget National Championship Kokomo, IN Kokomo Grand Prix
25 April 2020 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by the Hi Plains Building Division Winged A-Class Division Bells, TX
25 April 2020 Ultimate Super Late Model Series Woodstock, GA
25 April 2020 Steel Block LateModel Series Waverly, OH
25 April 2020 NOW600 Griffith Truck & Equipment EMSA C2 Series presented by Seven Signs Liverpool, TX
25 April 2020 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by the Hi Plains Building Division Restricted Division Bells, TX
25 April 2020 Southeast Bandolero Tour presented by RPM Pro-Formance Anderson, SC
25 April 2020 Victorian Street Stock Series [[Swan Hill Speedway|]]
25 April 2020 AMSOIL USAC CRA Sprint Car Series Perris, CA
25 April 2020 Quicksilver Street Stock Performance Series presented by Frisky Motorsports Camden, TN
25 April 2020 NOW600 Hi Plains Building Division Cactus Region Peoria, AZ
25 April 2020 Florida Late Model Challenge Series Lake City, FL
25 April 2020 McCosker Contracting Super Sedan Series [[Toowoomba Speedway|]]
25 April 2020 Victorian Sedan Series Tailem Bend, SA, Australia
25 April 2020 NASCAR Whelen Euro Series EuroNASCAR 2 Division Cheste, Valencia, Spain NASCAR GP Spain – Valencia NASCAR Fest Race 1
25 April 2020 Southeast Super Trucks presented by Rick Hendrick City Chevrolet Anderson, SC
25 April 2020 Southern Super Modified Series presented by APE Engines Glemora, LA
25 April 2020 Milestone NOW600 TOWR Series Restricted Division Bells, TX
25 April 2020 FASTRAK Racing Series Southeast Touring Division Middlebourne, WV
25 April 2020 ASCS Mid-South Region Byram, MS
25 April 2020 NASCAR XFINITY Series Talladega, AL MoneyLion 300
25 April 2020 South West Tour Truck Series Irwindale, CA
25 April 2020 FUEL Racing Series Elm City, NC
25 April 2020 CRA JEGS All-Stars Tour presented by Chevrolet Performance Flat Rock, MI
25 April 2020 Ollie's Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1 Orrville, OH
25 April 2020 NASCAR Whelen Euro Series EuroNASCAR PRO Division Cheste, Valencia, Spain NASCAR GP Spain – Valencia NASCAR Fest Race 1
25 April 2020 Top Gun Sprint Series Gibsonton, FL
25 April 2020 COMP Cams Super Dirt Series presented by Lucas Oil Greenville, MS
25 April 2020 ASCS Elite North Non-Wing Sprint Car Series Calhan, CO
25 April 2020 ENZED Central Muscle Cars Pukekohe, Auckland Region, New Zealand
25 April 2020 BNT V8s Pukekohe, Auckland Region, New Zealand
25 April 2020 San Tan Ford ASCS Desert Sprint Car Series Queen Creek, AZ
25 April 2020 FASTRAK Racing Series Northeast Tour Middlebourne, WV
25 April 2020 NOW600 Hi Plains Building Division Mile High Region Calhan, CO
25 April 2020 Power 600 Series Restricted Division Eleven Mile Corner, AZ
25 April 2020 Lucas Oil POWRi United Rebel Sprint Series presented by Mel Hambelton Ford Amarillo, TX
25 April 2020 Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by the MAVTV Motorsports Network Bulls Gap, TN
25 April 2020 Southeast Legends Tour presented by RPM Pro-Formance Anderson, SC
25 April 2020 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Macon, IL
25 April 2020 USAC Eastern Midget Championship Shenandoah, VA
25 April 2020 Nexen Tyre Mazda Racing Series Taupo, Waikato, New Zealand
25 April 2020 MPD Racing Buckeye Outlaw Sprint Series Waverly, OH
25 April 2020 Paramount Kia Big 10 Challenge Hickory, NC
25 April 2020 Brucebilt Performance Iron-Man Series Modified Division Wartburg, TN
25 April 2020 World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series Vado, NM
25 April 2020 Auto Meter Wisconsin Wingless Sprint Series presented by Gandrud Chevrolet Performance Parts Wilmot, WI
25 April 2020 Red Clay Series Fyffe, AL
25 April 2020 Brandon Ford Wheel Man Sportsman Series Inverness, FL
25 April 2020 Late Model Racing Victoria Rushworth, VIC, Australia
25 April 2020 Sprint Series of Oklahoma presented by Smiley's Racing Products Amarillo, TX
25 April 2020 Carpetland Nebraska 360 Sprint Series presented by Malvern Bank [[Park Jefferson International Speedway|]]
25 April 2020 Summit USMTS National Championship fueled by Casey's Greenwood, LA
25 April 2020 BG Products Southern Sprintcar Shootout Series Pinellas Park, FL
25 April 2020 Ray Welsh Memorial Rushworth, VIC, Australia
25 April 2020 World of Outlaws Morton Buildings Late Model Series Peebles, OH
25 April 2020 Property Solutions of America Midwest Sprint Touring Series [[Park Jefferson International Speedway|]]
25 April 2020 Dwarf Cars of Arizona Peoria, AZ
25 April 2020 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by the Hi Plains Building Division Stock Non-Wing Division Bells, TX
25 April 2020 Spears Manufacturing Modified Series presented by Lucas Oil Irwindale, CA
25 April 2020 Power 600 Series Eleven Mile Corner, AZ
25 April 2020 ASCS Lone Star Region Cleveland, TX
25 April 2020 NOW600 Hi Plains Building Division Mile High Region Restricted A-Class Division Calhan, CO
25 April 2020 Virgin Australia Supercars Championship Pukekohe, Auckland Region, New Zealand
25 April 2020 Kings of Thunder Sprint Car Series Hanford, CA
25 April 2020 POWRi Lucas Oil Midwest Lightning Sprints Eldon, MO
25 April 2020 United Sprint Car Series presented by K&N Filters Sweetwater, TN
25 April 2020 Milestone NOW600 TOWR Series Winged A-Class Division Bells, TX
25 April 2020 USAC IMRA Speed2 Midget Series Lewistown, IL
26 April 2020 Honey Badger Bar & Grill Street Stock Series Oxford, ME
26 April 2020 Summit USMTS National Championship fueled by Casey's Crandall, TX
26 April 2020 Virgin Australia Supercars Championship Pukekohe, Auckland Region, New Zealand
26 April 2020 PASS Modified Series Oxford, ME
26 April 2020 NASCAR Whelen Euro Series EuroNASCAR Club Challenge Cheste, Valencia, Spain NASCAR GP Spain – Valencia NASCAR Fest Race 2
26 April 2020 Victorian Sedan Series Tailem Bend, SA, Australia
26 April 2020 NASCAR Cup Series Talladega, AL GEICO 500
26 April 2020 NASCAR Whelen Euro Series EuroNASCAR 2 Division Cheste, Valencia, Spain NASCAR GP Spain – Valencia NASCAR Fest Race 2
26 April 2020 PASS North Super Late Model Series Oxford, ME
26 April 2020 NASCAR Whelen Euro Series EuroNASCAR PRO Division Cheste, Valencia, Spain NASCAR GP Spain – Valencia NASCAR Fest Race 2
26 April 2020 NASCAR Whelen Modified Tour Stafford Springs, CT NAPA Spring Sizzler
26 April 2020 ACT Late Model Tour Oxford, ME Oxford Plains 150 (150L)
26 April 2020 Nexen Tyre Mazda Racing Series Taupo, Waikato, New Zealand
29 April 2020 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco Velocita-USA South Region presented by Sunglass Central & Design for Vision Delmar, DE
29 April 2020 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco Crate 602 Sportsman South Region Delmar, DE
30 April 2020 Mid-Atlantic Street Stock Championship Series Challenger AR Division Dillon, SC
30 April 2020 Mid-Atlantic Street Stock Championship Series Dillon, SC
1 May 2020 Carpetland Nebraska 360 Sprint Series presented by Malvern Bank Greenwood, NE
1 May 2020 POWRi Lucas Oil National Midget League Grain Valley, MO
1 May 2020 World of Outlaws Morton Buildings Late Model Series Boone, IA Hawkeye 100 Preliminary
1 May 2020 United Sprint Car Series presented by K&N Filters Lexington, TN
1 May 2020 Gene Latta Ford Central PA Legends Brushtown, PA
1 May 2020 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Kansas City, KS
1 May 2020 POWRi Lucas Oil WAR Sprint League Grain Valley, MO
1 May 2020 Western States Dwarf Car Association Veteran Division Quincy, CA
1 May 2020 Western States Dwarf Car Association Pro Division Quincy, CA
1 May 2020 Western States Dwarf Car Association Sportsman Division Quincy, CA
1 May 2020 PuremaX HART Non-Wing Micro Series presented by EMi Belleville, IL
1 May 2020 POWRi Lucas Oil West Midget League Grain Valley, MO
1 May 2020 USAC Midwest Wingless Racing Series Kansas City, KS
1 May 2020 Solid Rock Carriers CARS Late Model Stock Tour Altamahaw, NC
1 May 2020 Haulin' with Hoker Trucking Super Late Model East Series Rock Rapids, IA
1 May 2020 American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS Sooner Region presented by Smiley's Racing Products Humboldt, KS
1 May 2020 Ollie's Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1 Sarver, PA
1 May 2020 All Pro Aluminum Cylinder Heads-Kistler Racing Products Attica Fremont 410 Championship Series presented by the Baumann Auto Group Attica, OH
1 May 2020 Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by the MAVTV Motorsports Network Mechanicsburg, PA
1 May 2020 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Junction City, KY
1 May 2020 USAC Midwest Wingless Racing Association Kansas City, KS
1 May 2020 NASCAR Gander RV & Outdoors Truck Series Dover, DE
1 May 2020 MPD Racing Buckeye Outlaw Sprint Series Williamsburg, OH
1 May 2020 Brucebilt Performance Iron-Man Series Modified Division Crossville, TN
1 May 2020 World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series Lawton, OK
2 May 2020 POWRi Lonestar 600's Restricted Division Cleveland, TX
2 May 2020 Solid Rock Carriers CARS Super Late Model Tour Nashville, TN
2 May 2020 All Pro Aluminum Cylinder Heads-Kistler Racing Products Attica Fremont 410 Championship Series presented by the Baumann Auto Group Fremont, OH
2 May 2020 Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by the MAVTV Motorsports Network Penn Township, PA
2 May 2020 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Walton, KY
2 May 2020 Power 600 Series Eleven Mile Corner, AZ
2 May 2020 MPD Racing Buckeye Outlaw Sprint Series Fremont, OH
2 May 2020 Brucebilt Performance Iron-Man Series Modified Division Tazewell, TN
2 May 2020 Kings of Thunder Sprint Car Series Tulare, CA
2 May 2020 POWRi Lucas Oil Midwest Lightning Sprints Winston, MO
2 May 2020 World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series Mesquite, TX Texas Outlaw Nationals
2 May 2020 Sheetz Mid-East Modified Tour Leonard B Harris Fence Company North Region Elkin, NC
2 May 2020 Central Valley Mini Stocks Merced, CA
2 May 2020 IMSA Prototype Challenge Lexington, OH
2 May 2020 USAC IMRA Speed2 Midget Series Lewistown, IL
2 May 2020 Texas Sprint Series Abilene, TX
2 May 2020 POWRi Lucas Oil National Midget League Wheatland, MO
2 May 2020 National Trans Am Series Benalla, VIC, Australia
2 May 2020 Great Lakes Super Sprints presented by Engine Pro and ARP Crystal, MI
2 May 2020 Sooner Late Model Series Enid, OK
2 May 2020 World of Outlaws Morton Buildings Late Model Series Boone, IA Hawkeye 100 (100L)
2 May 2020 Southern All Star Dirt Racing Series presented by MaxFab Greenville, MS
2 May 2020 NOW600 Hi Plains Building Division Ark-La-Tex Region Cleveland, TX
2 May 2020 USAC Wingless Sprints Oklahoma Van Buren, AR
2 May 2020 IMSA Michelin Pilot Challenge Lexington, OH
2 May 2020 SSWA Super Sedan Summer Series Moora, WAU, Australia
2 May 2020 United Sprint Car Series presented by K&N Filters West Memphis, AR
2 May 2020 Ultimate Northeast Super Late Model Series Middlebourne, WV
2 May 2020 Gene Latta Ford Central PA Legends Spring Run, PA
2 May 2020 Ultimate Super Late Model Series Gaffney, SC
2 May 2020 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Pevely, MO
2 May 2020 Salt Electrical Ladies of the Dirt Series Nyora, VIC, Australia
2 May 2020 POWRi Lucas Oil Southwest Lightning Sprints [[Barona Raceway Park|]]
2 May 2020 AMSOIL USAC CRA Sprint Car Series Ventura, CA
2 May 2020 POWRi Lonestar 600's Cleveland, TX
2 May 2020 Van De Pol IMCA Western Racesaver Sprint Car Series Tulare, CA
2 May 2020 POWRi Lucas Oil WAR Sprint League Wheatland, MO
2 May 2020 Western States Dwarf Car Association Veteran Division Quincy, CA
2 May 2020 Western States Dwarf Car Association Pro Division Quincy, CA
2 May 2020 Western States Dwarf Car Association Sportsman Division Quincy, CA
2 May 2020 Australian Trans Am Willowbank, QLD, Australia
2 May 2020 Ian Boettcher Race Parts and Activated Industry Super Series Archerfield, QLD, Australia
2 May 2020 PuremaX HART Non-Wing Micro Series presented by EMi Macon, IL
2 May 2020 Topless Outlaws Dirt Late Model Series Seymour, TN
2 May 2020 POWRi Lucas Oil West Midget League Wheatland, MO
2 May 2020 NASCAR XFINITY Series Dover, DE
2 May 2020 CRA JEGS All-Stars Tour presented by Chevrolet Performance Nashville, TN
2 May 2020 USAC DMA Midget Series Bradford, VT
2 May 2020 Top Gun Sprint Series Clewiston, FL
2 May 2020 USAC Western States Midget Series Ventura, CA
2 May 2020 POWRi Lonestar 600's Junior Division Cleveland, TX
2 May 2020 Malvern Bank Super Late Model West Series Rock Rapids, IA
2 May 2020 FASTRAK Racing Series Northeast Tour Hagerstown, MD
2 May 2020 D1RT Jim Dunn Miniseries presented by Print with Attitude Waverly, OH
2 May 2020 Power 600 Series Restricted Division Eleven Mile Corner, AZ
2 May 2020 United Championship Racing Alliance presented by Red Line Synthetic Oil Fyffe, AL
2 May 2020 Speed Tour Modifieds presented by Rocky Mountain Racecar Supply Hermiston, OR
2 May 2020 American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS Sooner Region presented by Smiley's Racing Products Wheatland, MO
2 May 2020 Lone Star Dwarf Car Club Kennedale, TX
2 May 2020 ASCS Southwest Region Queen Creek, AZ
2 May 2020 Auto Meter Wisconsin Wingless Sprint Series presented by Gandrud Chevrolet Performance Parts Wilmot, WI
2 May 2020 RacinBoys.com ASCS Warrior Region presented by Impact Signs, Awning, and Wraps Wheatland, MO
2 May 2020 Ollie's Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1 Hartford Township, OH
3 May 2020 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco Halmar International North Region Kirkwood, NY
3 May 2020 ACT Late Model Tour Barre, VT Community Bank N.A. 150 (150L)
3 May 2020 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco Crate 602 Sportsman North Region Kirkwood, NY
3 May 2020 ARCA Midwest Tour Oregon, WI
3 May 2020 Campbells Truck & Bobcat Modlites Queensland Series Kingaroy, QLD, Australia
3 May 2020 PASS Modified Series Hudson, NH
3 May 2020 Trans Am Championship presented by Pirelli [[Laguna Seca|]]
3 May 2020 IMSA WeatherTech SportsCar Championship Lexington, OH
3 May 2020 National Trans Am Series Benalla, VIC, Australia
3 May 2020 Southern Super Series presented by Sunoco Nashville, TN
3 May 2020 O'Reilly Florida Pro Truck Challenge Series presented by AMS Roofing Inverness, FL
3 May 2020 ARCA CRA Super Series Powered by JEGS Nashville, TN
3 May 2020 Trans Am Championship TA2 Class [[Laguna Seca|]]
3 May 2020 NASCAR Cup Series Dover, DE
3 May 2020 QLSRA Stockmans Civil and Plant Club Championship Archerfield, QLD, Australia
3 May 2020 Australian Trans Am Willowbank, QLD, Australia
3 May 2020 Ian Boettcher Race Parts and Activated Industry Super Series Archerfield, QLD, Australia
3 May 2020 PASS North Super Late Model Series Hudson, NH
3 May 2020 USAC Silver Crown Series Nashville, TN
3 May 2020 ARCA Menards Series East Nashville, TN
6 May 2020 World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series Jacksonville, IL
7 May 2020 Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by the MAVTV Motorsports Network Plymouth, IN
7 May 2020 Lucas Oil Midwest LateModel Racing Association Stuart, IA
8 May 2020 Sprint Series of Oklahoma presented by Smiley's Racing Products Iowa Park, TX
8 May 2020 Property Solutions of America Midwest Sprint Touring Series Rock Rapids, IA
8 May 2020 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by the Hi Plains Building Division Stock Non-Wing Division Kellyville, OK
8 May 2020 Great Lakes Lightning Sprints presented by Maxima Racing Oils Lake Odessa, MI
8 May 2020 Rapid Tire USAC East Coast Sprint Car Series Bedford, PA
8 May 2020 Summit USMTS National Championship fueled by Casey's Lubbock, TX
8 May 2020 Midwest Big 10 Series Pro Late Model Jacksonville, IL
8 May 2020 Carolina Driveline Mid-East Street Stocks presented by Davis Diesel Service Travelers Rest, SC
8 May 2020 MARS Racing Series presented by RIP IT Energy Fuel Farmer City, IL Farmer City 74 (74L)
8 May 2020 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Waverly, OH Buckeye Spring 50 (50L)
8 May 2020 Virginia Sprint Series Elizabeth City, NC
8 May 2020 Mississippi State Championship Challenge Series Hattiesburg, MS
8 May 2020 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by the Hi Plains Building Division Winged A-Class Division Kellyville, OK
8 May 2020 Great Lakes Super Sprints presented by Engine Pro and ARP Lake Odessa, MI
8 May 2020 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by the Hi Plains Building Division Restricted Division Kellyville, OK
8 May 2020 World of Outlaws Morton Buildings Late Model Series Lavonia, GA
8 May 2020 Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by the MAVTV Motorsports Network Lake Odessa, MI
8 May 2020 USAC Wingless Sprints Oklahoma Muskogee, OK
8 May 2020 World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series Rossburg, OH LetsRaceTwo
8 May 2020 Great Lakes Traditional Sprints presented by COMP Cams Lake Odessa, MI
8 May 2020 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Rossburg, OH LetsRaceTwo
8 May 2020 Schaeffer's Oil Spring Nationals Series presented by Sunoco Race Fuels Crossville, TN
8 May 2020 COMP Cams Super Dirt Series presented by Lucas Oil Locust Grove, AR
8 May 2020 POWRi Lucas Oil WAR Sprint League Humboldt, KS
8 May 2020 Topless Outlaws Dirt Late Model Series Crossville, TN
8 May 2020 USAC Eastern Midget Championship Hudson, NC
8 May 2020 New Zealand Tranzam Challenge Taupo, Waikato, New Zealand
8 May 2020 Lucas Oil Midwest LateModel Racing Association Davenport, IA
8 May 2020 NASCAR Whelen Modified Tour Martinsville, VA Maxpro Window Films 200 (200L)
9 May 2020 Schaeffer's Oil Spring Nationals Series presented by Sunoco Race Fuels Willows, CA
9 May 2020 Brandon Ford Wheel Man Sportsman Series Punta Gorda, FL
9 May 2020 COMP Cams Super Dirt Series presented by Lucas Oil Locust Grove, AR
9 May 2020 POWRi Lucas Oil WAR Sprint League Salina, OK
9 May 2020 Late Model Racing Victoria Swan Hill, VIC, Australia
9 May 2020 POWRi Lonestar 600's Junior Division Liverpool, TX
9 May 2020 NASCAR Cup Series Martinsville, VA
9 May 2020 Malvern Bank Super Late Model West Series Corning, IA
9 May 2020 D1RT Jim Dunn Miniseries presented by Print with Attitude Zanesville, OH
9 May 2020 Southwest Dirt Racing Association Peoria, AZ
9 May 2020 United Championship Racing Alliance presented by Red Line Synthetic Oil Sweetwater, TN
9 May 2020 Dwarf Cars of Arizona Peoria, AZ
9 May 2020 Topless Outlaws Dirt Late Model Series Boone, NC
9 May 2020 USAC Midwest Wingless Racing Association Warrensburg, MO
9 May 2020 POWRi Engler Machine & Tool 600cc Outlaw Micro League Macon, IL
9 May 2020 New Zealand Tranzam Challenge Taupo, Waikato, New Zealand
9 May 2020 NOW600 Hi Plains Building Division Mile High Region Restricted A-Class Division Calhan, CO
9 May 2020 Lone Star Dwarf Car Club Greenville, TX
9 May 2020 Lucas Oil Midwest LateModel Racing Association West Liberty, IA
9 May 2020 Auto Meter Wisconsin Wingless Sprint Series presented by Gandrud Chevrolet Performance Parts Wilmot, WI
9 May 2020 Victorian Super Sedan Series Wahgunya, VIC, Australia
9 May 2020 Carpetland Nebraska 360 Sprint Series presented by Malvern Bank McCool Junction, NE
9 May 2020 POWRi Lonestar 600's Restricted Division Liverpool, TX
9 May 2020 Texas Wing Modified Association Bells, TX
9 May 2020 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by the Hi Plains Building Division Stock Non-Wing Division Little Rock, AR
9 May 2020 Southern Touring Late Model Series [[TBA|]]
9 May 2020 Crate Racin' USA Thunder Bomber Division Shootout Tour Laurens, SC
9 May 2020 Van De Pol IMCA Western Racesaver Sprint Car Series Merced, CA
9 May 2020 Great Lakes Lightning Sprints presented by Maxima Racing Oils Lake Odessa, MI
9 May 2020 Rapid Tire USAC East Coast Sprint Car Series Delmar, DE
9 May 2020 POWRi Lucas Oil Midwest Lightning Sprints Eldon, MO
9 May 2020 USAC IMRA Speed2 Midget Series Peoria, IL
9 May 2020 Summit USMTS National Championship fueled by Casey's Amarillo, TX
9 May 2020 POWRi Lucas Oil National Midget League Macon, IL
9 May 2020 NOW600 Griffith Truck & Equipment EMSA C2 Series presented by Seven Signs Liverpool, TX
9 May 2020 Victorian Street Stock Series Alexandra, VIC, Australia
9 May 2020 Sooner Late Model Series Park City, KS
9 May 2020 Southern All Star Dirt Racing Series presented by MaxFab Richmond, KY
9 May 2020 Quicksilver Street Stock Performance Series presented by Frisky Motorsports Danville, AL
9 May 2020 Midwest Big 10 Series Pro Late Model Macon, IL
9 May 2020 NOW600 Hi Plains Building Division Ark-La-Tex Region Little Rock, AR
9 May 2020 Carolina Driveline Mid-East Street Stocks presented by Davis Diesel Service Travelers Rest, SC
9 May 2020 Mississippi State Championship Challenge Series Loxley, AL
9 May 2020 Show Me The Money Pro Late Model Series Montgomery, AL
9 May 2020 MARS Racing Series presented by RIP IT Energy Fuel Fairbury, IL FALS Spring Showcase
9 May 2020 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Brownstown, IN Indiana Icebreaker
9 May 2020 Ultimate Northeast Super Late Model Series Mercer, PA
9 May 2020 Dirt Track Bank Cash Money SuperDirt Series presented by Midwest Sheet Metal Springfield, MO
9 May 2020 Gene Latta Ford Central PA Legends Spring Run, PA
9 May 2020 Carolina Pro Late Model Series Hickory, NC
9 May 2020 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by the Hi Plains Building Division Winged A-Class Division Little Rock, AR
9 May 2020 ASCS Mid-South Region Little Rock, AR
9 May 2020 World of Outlaws Morton Buildings Late Model Series Cochran, GA
9 May 2020 Salt Electrical Ladies of the Dirt Series Darlington, VIC, Australia
9 May 2020 Sheetz Mid-East Modified Tour Xcell Grading & Waterproofing South Region Travelers Rest, SC
9 May 2020 USAC Midwest Wingless Racing Series Warrensburg, MO
9 May 2020 Great Lakes Super Sprints presented by Engine Pro and ARP Lake Odessa, MI
9 May 2020 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by the Hi Plains Building Division Restricted Division Little Rock, AR
9 May 2020 AMSOIL USAC CRA Sprint Car Series Oildale, CA
9 May 2020 POWRi Lonestar 600's Liverpool, TX
9 May 2020 Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by the MAVTV Motorsports Network Lake Odessa, MI
9 May 2020 SDAV Hot Rods Thunder Down Under Series Rushworth, VIC, Australia
9 May 2020 Legend Cars Australia Southern Region Championship Candelo, NSW, Australia
9 May 2020 World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series Rossburg, OH LetsRaceTwo
9 May 2020 NOW600 Hi Plains Building Division Mile High Region Calhan, CO
9 May 2020 New South Wales Super Sedan Series [[Dubbo Speedway|]]
9 May 2020 Badger Midget Auto Racing Association Maple Park, IL
9 May 2020 Great Lakes Traditional Sprints presented by COMP Cams Lake Odessa, MI
9 May 2020 POWRi Lucas Oil Rocky Mountain Lightning Sprint Association Calhan, CO
9 May 2020 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Rossburg, OH LetsRaceTwo
13 May 2020 Indoor Auto Racing Championship Fueled By VP Racing Slingshots Syracuse, NY
13 May 2020 World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series Abbottstown, PA Gettysburg Clash
13 May 2020 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco Halmar International North Region Dundee, NY
13 May 2020 Indoor Auto Racing Championship Fueled By VP Racing Syracuse, NY
14 May 2020 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series West Burlington, IA
15 May 2020 Delmarva Chargers Georgetown, DE
15 May 2020 RacinBoys.com ASCS Warrior Region presented by Impact Signs, Awning, and Wraps Pontoon Beach, IL
15 May 2020 Abilene Powder Coating ASCS Elite Non-Wing Sprint Car Series Iowa Park, TX
15 May 2020 NASCAR Gander RV & Outdoors Truck Series Concord, NC North Carolina Education Lottery 200
15 May 2020 Ollie's Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1 Lake Odessa, MI
15 May 2020 POWRi Lucas Oil WAR Sprint League [[US 36 Raceway|]]
15 May 2020 World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series Mechanicsburg, PA Morgan Cup
15 May 2020 All Pro Aluminum Cylinder Heads-Kistler Racing Products Attica Fremont 410 Championship Series presented by the Baumann Auto Group Attica, OH
15 May 2020 MPD Racing Buckeye Outlaw Sprint Series Lima, OH
15 May 2020 Sprint Series of Nebraska presented by Precise Racing Products Osborn, MO
15 May 2020 COMP Cams Super Dirt Series presented by Lucas Oil [[TBA|]]
15 May 2020 Lone Star Dwarf Car Club Elm Mott, TX
15 May 2020 Kings of Thunder Sprint Car Series Tulare, CA
15 May 2020 NOW600 Hi Plains Building Division Desert Region Cortez, CO
15 May 2020 USAC NOS Energy Drink Midget National Championship Tulsa, OK
15 May 2020 Texas Wing Modified Association Crandall, TX
15 May 2020 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Farley, IA
15 May 2020 City Chevrolet 602 Thunder Series Travelers Rest, SC
15 May 2020 POWRi Lucas Oil Iowa Sprint Car League Osborn, MO
15 May 2020 SsangYong Rhino Racing Series Pukekohe, Auckland Region, New Zealand
15 May 2020 MARS Racing Series presented by RIP IT Energy Fuel Kankakee, IL Big Daddy Scrap 40 (40L)
15 May 2020 Gene Latta Ford Central PA Legends Brushtown, PA
15 May 2020 Sooner Late Model Series Tulsa, OK
15 May 2020 KS Sales and Service Attica Fremont 305 Championship Series presented by Jason Dietsch Trailer Sales Attica, OH
15 May 2020 World of Outlaws Morton Buildings Late Model Series Williamsburg, OH
15 May 2020 Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by the MAVTV Motorsports Network Pontoon Beach, IL
15 May 2020 USAC West Coast Sprint Car Series Tulare, CA
15 May 2020 Red Clay Series Brasstown, NC
16 May 2020 Top Gun Sprint Series Gibsonton, FL
16 May 2020 SDAV Hot Rods Thunder Down Under Series Rosedale, VIC, Australia
16 May 2020 BG Products Southern Sprintcar Shootout Series Winter Haven, FL
16 May 2020 Power 600 Series Restricted Division Eleven Mile Corner, AZ
16 May 2020 MARS Racing Series presented by RIP IT Energy Fuel Brownstown, IN
16 May 2020 Texas Dirt Truck Series Pleasanton, TX
16 May 2020 New South Wales Super Sedan Series Moruya, NSW, Australia
16 May 2020 Gene Latta Ford Central PA Legends York Haven, PA
16 May 2020 KS Sales and Service Attica Fremont 305 Championship Series presented by Jason Dietsch Trailer Sales Fremont, OH
16 May 2020 Spears Manufacturing Modified Series presented by Lucas Oil Roseville, CA
16 May 2020 American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS Sooner Region presented by Smiley's Racing Products [[Heartland Motorsports Park|]]
16 May 2020 USAC Eastern Midget Championship Rougemont, NC
16 May 2020 World of Outlaws Morton Buildings Late Model Series Orrville, OH
16 May 2020 Civil War Super Late Model Series presented by Modern Heritage and RBS Auto & Trailer Sales Penn Township, PA Ron Keister Memorial
16 May 2020 RacinBoys.com ASCS Warrior Region presented by Impact Signs, Awning, and Wraps [[Heartland Motorsports Park|]]
16 May 2020 USAC West Coast Sprint Car Series Petaluma, CA
16 May 2020 SEST Limited Late Models Hudson, NC
16 May 2020 Sheetz Mid-East Modified Tour Rick Hendrick City Chevrolet Coastal Region Lake View, SC
16 May 2020 ARCA Menards Series East Toledo, OH
16 May 2020 Southwest Dirt Racing Association Tucson, AZ
16 May 2020 USAC Midwest Wingless Racing Association Winston, MO
16 May 2020 SRL Spears Southwest Tour Series Roseville, CA
16 May 2020 POWRi Engler Machine & Tool 600cc Outlaw Micro League Marion, IL
16 May 2020 APC United Late Model Series presented by Grisdale Innisfil, ON
16 May 2020 Power 600 Series Eleven Mile Corner, AZ
16 May 2020 Virgin Australia Supercars Championship Wanneroo, WA, Australia
16 May 2020 Auto Meter Wisconsin Wingless Sprint Series presented by Gandrud Chevrolet Performance Parts Wilmot, WI
16 May 2020 Ollie's Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1 Gas City, IN
16 May 2020 DMA 5-Star Dirt Series Archerfield, QLD, Australia
16 May 2020 POWRi Lucas Oil WAR Sprint League [[Heartland Park Topeka Dirt Track|]]
16 May 2020 ARCA Menards Series West Roseburg, OR
16 May 2020 DFW Local Late Model Series Mesquite, TX
16 May 2020 World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series Mechanicsburg, PA Morgan Cup
16 May 2020 Southeast Bandolero Tour presented by RPM Pro-Formance Hudson, NC
16 May 2020 First National Real Estate Gawler Formula 500 South Australia Tri Series Waikerie, SA, Australia
16 May 2020 All Pro Aluminum Cylinder Heads-Kistler Racing Products Attica Fremont 410 Championship Series presented by the Baumann Auto Group Fremont, OH
16 May 2020 McCosker Contracting Super Sedan Series Archerfield, QLD, Australia
16 May 2020 2 Litre Sports Sedan Club Phillip Island, VIC, Australia
16 May 2020 Victorian Sprintcar Association Rosedale, VIC, Australia
16 May 2020 MPD Racing Buckeye Outlaw Sprint Series Lawrenceburg, IN
16 May 2020 Schaeffer's Oil Iron-Man Championship Series presented by DirtonDirt.com Burnside, KY
16 May 2020 Rapid Tire USAC East Coast Sprint Car Series Betchelsville, PA
16 May 2020 COMP Cams Super Dirt Series presented by Lucas Oil [[TBA|]]
16 May 2020 Lone Star Dwarf Car Club Kennedale, TX
16 May 2020 Kings of Thunder Sprint Car Series Tulare, CA
16 May 2020 Southeast Super Trucks presented by Rick Hendrick City Chevrolet Hudson, NC
16 May 2020 USAC IMRA Speed2 Midget Series Donnellson, IA
16 May 2020 Florida Late Model Challenge Series Ellisville, FL
16 May 2020 USAC NOS Energy Drink Midget National Championship Tulsa, OK
16 May 2020 MARS Racing Series presented by RIP IT Energy Fuel Peoria, IL Steve Lance Sr. Night
16 May 2020 Ultimate Super Late Model Series Modoc, SC
16 May 2020 NOW600 Hi Plains Building Division Desert Region Cortez, CO
16 May 2020 NOW600 Griffith Truck & Equipment EMSA C2 Series presented by Seven Signs Liverpool, TX
16 May 2020 New South Wales Production Sedan Title Grafton, NSW, Australia
16 May 2020 FUEL Racing Series Gaffney, SC
16 May 2020 Legend Cars Australia Northern Rivers Queensland Championship Grafton, NSW, Australia
16 May 2020 Quicksilver Street Stock Performance Series presented by Frisky Motorsports Clarksville, TN
16 May 2020 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Deer Creek, MN
16 May 2020 NOW600 Hi Plains Building Division Ark-La-Tex Region [[Thunder Valley Speedway|]]
16 May 2020 Sands Chevrolet USAC Southwest Sprint Car Series Peoria, AZ
16 May 2020 Mississippi State Championship Challenge Series Arkadelphia, AL
16 May 2020 Ultimate Northeast Super Late Model Series Mercer, PA
16 May 2020 San Tan Ford ASCS Desert Sprint Car Series Eleven Mile Corner, AZ
16 May 2020 Rocky Mountain Midget Racing Association Fort Morgan, CO
16 May 2020 Southeast Legends Tour presented by RPM Pro-Formance Hudson, NC
16 May 2020 POWRi Lucas Oil West Midget League Oklahoma City, OK
16 May 2020 Salt Electrical Ladies of the Dirt Series Kalkee, VIC, Australia
16 May 2020 Paramount Kia Big 10 Challenge Hickory, NC
16 May 2020 USAC Midwest Wingless Racing Series Winston, MO
16 May 2020 USAC DMA Midget Series Bradford, VT
17 May 2020 PASS North Super Late Model Series N. Woodstock, NH
17 May 2020 Badger Midget Auto Racing Association Sun Prairie, WI
17 May 2020 Brandon Ford Wheel Man Sportsman Series Jefferson, GA
17 May 2020 MARS Racing Series presented by RIP IT Energy Fuel East Moline, IL Battle at the Bullring
17 May 2020 Solid Rock Carriers CARS Super Late Model Tour Jefferson, GA
17 May 2020 Modifieds of Mayhem Tour Jefferson, GA
17 May 2020 Virgin Australia Supercars Championship Wanneroo, WA, Australia
17 May 2020 Auto Meter Wisconsin Wingless Sprint Series presented by Gandrud Chevrolet Performance Parts Sun Prairie, WI
17 May 2020 Ollie's Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1 Kokomo, IN
17 May 2020 NASCAR Pinty's Series Bowmanville, ON
17 May 2020 Southern Super Series presented by Sunoco Jefferson, GA
17 May 2020 2 Litre Sports Sedan Club Phillip Island, VIC, Australia
19 May 2020 World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series Bridgeport, NJ
20 May 2020 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Terre Haute, IN Tony Hulman Classic
21 May 2020 USAC Silver Crown Series Terre Haute, IN Sumar Classic
21 May 2020 DVS Super Saloon Challenge Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand
21 May 2020 Lucas Oil Midwest LateModel Racing Association Wheatland, MO
21 May 2020 Carolina Mini Stock Challenge Swansboro, NC
21 May 2020 Sprint Series of Nebraska presented by Precise Racing Products Columbus, NE
21 May 2020 Mainline DynoLog Dynamometers All Star Series Mount Gambier, SA, Australia
21 May 2020 Wingless Sprints Western Australia Club Championship Narrogin, WAU, Australia
21 May 2020 NSW Wingless Sprints Country Series South Nowra, NSW, Australia
21 May 2020 Formula 500 South Australia State Series Whyalla, SA, Australia
21 May 2020 Oval Superstars Tour [[Palmerston North Speedway|]]
21 May 2020 Wingless Sprints Western Australia Country Series Narrogin, WAU, Australia
21 May 2020 NAPA Auto Parts FAST on Dirt Waverly, OH
21 May 2020 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Wheatland, MO
22 May 2020 NOW600 Hi Plains Building Division Mile High Region Dodge City, KS
22 May 2020 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Wheatland, MO
22 May 2020 Schaeffer's Oil Spring Nationals Series presented by Sunoco Race Fuels Brasstown, NC
22 May 2020 Christie Door Company USRA American Racer Stock Car Iron Man Challenge presented by Medieval Chassis Rock Rapids, IA
22 May 2020 D1RT Jim Dunn Miniseries presented by Print with Attitude Millersburg, OH
22 May 2020 Property Solutions of America Midwest Sprint Touring Series Jackson, MN
22 May 2020 Dwarf Cars of Arizona Somerton, AZ
22 May 2020 Gene Latta Ford Central PA Legends Minersville, PA
22 May 2020 ARCA Menards Series Concord, NC
22 May 2020 NOW600 Hi Plains Building Division Mile High Region Restricted A-Class Division Dodge City, KS
22 May 2020 USAC Silver Crown Series Brownsburg, IN Dave Steele Carb Night Classic
22 May 2020 Christie Door Company USRA B-Mod Iron Man Challenge presented by Medieval Chassis Rock Rapids, IA
22 May 2020 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by the Hi Plains Building Division Stock Non-Wing Division Dodge City, KS
22 May 2020 POWRi Engler Machine & Tool 600cc Outlaw Micro League Belleville, IL
22 May 2020 Great Lakes Lightning Sprints presented by Maxima Racing Oils Hartford, MI
22 May 2020 Lucas Oil Midwest LateModel Racing Association Wheatland, MO
22 May 2020 United Sprint Car Series presented by K&N Filters Greenville, MS
22 May 2020 Summit USMTS National Championship fueled by Casey's Fountain City, WI
22 May 2020 POWRi Lucas Oil National Midget League Belleville, IL
22 May 2020 FASTRAK Racing Series Southeast Touring Division [[TBA|]]
22 May 2020 DFW Local Late Model Series Many, LA
22 May 2020 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by the Hi Plains Building Division Winged A-Class Division Dodge City, KS
22 May 2020 Great Lakes Super Sprints presented by Engine Pro and ARP Auburn, MI
22 May 2020 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by the Hi Plains Building Division Restricted Division Dodge City, KS
23 May 2020 NOW600 Hi Plains Building Division Ark-La-Tex Region Cleveland, TX
23 May 2020 Mississippi State Championship Challenge Series Chatham, LA
23 May 2020 QLSRA Stockmans Civil and Plant Club Championship Archerfield, QLD, Australia
23 May 2020 Rocky Mountain Midget Racing Association Garden City, KS
23 May 2020 POWRi Lucas Oil West Midget League Garden City, KS
23 May 2020 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by the Hi Plains Building Division Winged A-Class Division Garden City, KS
23 May 2020 ASCS Lone Star Region Cleveland, TX
23 May 2020 Paramount Kia Big 10 Challenge Hickory, NC
23 May 2020 Great Lakes Super Sprints presented by Engine Pro and ARP Crystal, MI
23 May 2020 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by the Hi Plains Building Division Restricted Division Garden City, KS
23 May 2020 ASCS Southwest Region Vado, NM
23 May 2020 NOW600 Hi Plains Building Division Mountain West Region Newcastle, WY
23 May 2020 NASCAR Whelen Modified Tour Jennerstown, PA
23 May 2020 NAPA Auto Parts FAST on Dirt Fremont, OH
23 May 2020 POWRi Lonestar 600's Junior Division Cleveland, TX
23 May 2020 Abilene Powder Coating ASCS Elite Non-Wing Sprint Car Series Lawton, OK
23 May 2020 Monster Mini Stock Association Laurens, SC
23 May 2020 NOW600 Hi Plains Building Division Mile High Region Garden City, KS
23 May 2020 Topless Outlaws Dirt Late Model Series Maryville, TN
23 May 2020 Badger Midget Auto Racing Association Maple Park, IL
23 May 2020 ARCA Midwest Tour Cambridge, WI
23 May 2020 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Wheatland, MO Show-Me 100 (100L)
23 May 2020 Schaeffer's Oil Spring Nationals Series presented by Sunoco Race Fuels Woodstock, GA
23 May 2020 Christie Door Company USRA American Racer Stock Car Iron Man Challenge presented by Medieval Chassis Deer Creek, MN
23 May 2020 Carpetland Nebraska 360 Sprint Series presented by Malvern Bank [[Park Jefferson International Speedway|]]
23 May 2020 POWRi Lonestar 600's Restricted Division Cleveland, TX
23 May 2020 Great Lakes Crate Series Plymouth, IN
23 May 2020 Property Solutions of America Midwest Sprint Touring Series [[Park Jefferson International Speedway|]]
23 May 2020 Dwarf Cars of Arizona Somerton, AZ
23 May 2020 NOW600 Hi Plains Building Division Mile High Region Restricted A-Class Division Garden City, KS
23 May 2020 Virginia Sprint Series Hagerstown, MD
23 May 2020 POWRi Lucas Oil WAR Sprint League Warrensburg, MO
23 May 2020 Christie Door Company USRA B-Mod Iron Man Challenge presented by Medieval Chassis Deer Creek, MN
23 May 2020 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by the Hi Plains Building Division Stock Non-Wing Division Garden City, KS
23 May 2020 Great Lakes Lightning Sprints presented by Maxima Racing Oils Owendale, MI
23 May 2020 POWRi Engler Machine & Tool 600cc Outlaw Micro League Belleville, IL
23 May 2020 ASCS Elite North Non-Wing Sprint Car Series Calhan, CO
23 May 2020 Lucas Oil Midwest LateModel Racing Association Wheatland, MO
23 May 2020 United Sprint Car Series presented by K&N Filters West Memphis, AR
23 May 2020 Auto Meter Wisconsin Wingless Sprint Series presented by Gandrud Chevrolet Performance Parts Wilmot, WI
23 May 2020 Ollie's Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1 Port Royal, PA Bob Weikert Memorial Prelim
23 May 2020 Summit USMTS National Championship fueled by Casey's Deer Creek, MN
23 May 2020 POWRi Lucas Oil National Midget League Belleville, IL
23 May 2020 Dirt Track Bank Cash Money SuperDirt Series presented by Midwest Sheet Metal West Plains, MO
23 May 2020 Ultimate Super Late Model Series Lavonia, GA
23 May 2020 FASTRAK Racing Series Southeast Touring Division Concord, NC
23 May 2020 NASCAR XFINITY Series Concord, NC Alsco 300
23 May 2020 World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series Concord, NC Patriot Nationals
23 May 2020 Morrow Brothers Ford MOWA Sprint Car Series Pevely, MO
23 May 2020 Sheetz Mid-East Modified Tour Xcell Grading & Waterproofing South Region Lancaster, SC
23 May 2020 FUEL Racing Series Fayetteville, NC
23 May 2020 AMSOIL USAC CRA Sprint Car Series Perris, CA
23 May 2020 POWRi Lonestar 600's Cleveland, TX
24 May 2020 ASCS Elite North Non-Wing Sprint Car Series Fort Morgan, CO
24 May 2020 FASTRAK Racing Series Northeast Tour Markleysburg, PA
24 May 2020 Auto Meter Wisconsin Wingless Sprint Series presented by Gandrud Chevrolet Performance Parts Francis Creek, WI
24 May 2020 Ollie's Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1 Port Royal, PA Bob Weikert Memorial
24 May 2020 Summit USMTS National Championship fueled by Casey's Mason City, IA
24 May 2020 Ultimate Super Late Model Series Pine Hall, NC
24 May 2020 FASTRAK Racing Series Southeast Touring Division Princeton, WV
24 May 2020 Great Lakes Traditional Sprints presented by COMP Cams Crystal, MI
24 May 2020 Morrow Brothers Ford MOWA Sprint Car Series Quincy, IL
24 May 2020 NASCAR Cup Series Concord, NC Coca-Cola 600
24 May 2020 United Championship Racing Alliance presented by Red Line Synthetic Oil Tazewell, TN
24 May 2020 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco Crate 602 Sportsman North Region Lisle, NY
24 May 2020 Rocky Mountain Midget Racing Association Garden City, KS
24 May 2020 POWRi Lucas Oil West Midget League Garden City, KS
24 May 2020 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by the Hi Plains Building Division Winged A-Class Division Garden City, KS
24 May 2020 United Sprint Car Series presented by K&N Filters Harrisburg, AR
24 May 2020 Great Lakes Super Sprints presented by Engine Pro and ARP Lake Odessa, MI
24 May 2020 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by the Hi Plains Building Division Restricted Division Garden City, KS
24 May 2020 ASCS Southwest Region Vado, NM
24 May 2020 Sheetz Mid-East Modified Tour Leonard B Harris Fence Company North Region Rural Retreat, VA
24 May 2020 NAPA Auto Parts FAST on Dirt Lake Odessa, MI
24 May 2020 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco Halmar International North Region Lisle, NY
24 May 2020 MARS Racing Series presented by RIP IT Energy Fuel Lewistown, IL Gary Cook Jr. Memorial
24 May 2020 Dirt Track Bank Cash Money SuperDirt Series presented by Midwest Sheet Metal Lebanon, MO
24 May 2020 Monster Mini Stock Association Gaffney, SC
24 May 2020 NOW600 Hi Plains Building Division Mile High Region Garden City, KS
24 May 2020 Crate Racin' USA Thunder Bomber Division Shootout Tour Gaffney, SC
24 May 2020 Great Lakes Lightning Sprints presented by Maxima Racing Oils Merritt, MI
24 May 2020 Schaeffer's Oil Spring Nationals Series presented by Sunoco Race Fuels Rome, GA
24 May 2020 Christie Door Company USRA American Racer Stock Car Iron Man Challenge presented by Medieval Chassis Mason City, IA
24 May 2020 NOW600 Hi Plains Building Division Mile High Region Restricted A-Class Division Garden City, KS
24 May 2020 Sprint Series of Nebraska presented by Precise Racing Products Greenwood, NE
24 May 2020 USAC IMRA Speed2 Midget Series Lewistown, IL
24 May 2020 POWRi Lucas Oil WAR Sprint League [[Double X Speedway|]]
24 May 2020 Christie Door Company USRA B-Mod Iron Man Challenge presented by Medieval Chassis Mason City, IA
24 May 2020 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by the Hi Plains Building Division Stock Non-Wing Division Garden City, KS
25 May 2020 Trans Am Championship TA2 Class Lakeville, CT
25 May 2020 United Sprint Car Series presented by K&N Filters Lexington, TN
25 May 2020 Speed Tour Modifieds presented by Rocky Mountain Racecar Supply Meridian, ID
25 May 2020 World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series Lawrenceburg, IN Memorial Day Spectacular
25 May 2020 Summit USMTS National Championship fueled by Casey's Jefferson, SD
25 May 2020 Trans Am Championship presented by Pirelli Lakeville, CT
25 May 2020 MARS Racing Series presented by RIP IT Energy Fuel [[TBA|]]
25 May 2020 Schaeffer's Oil Iron-Man Championship Series presented by DirtonDirt.com Seymour, TN Scott Sexton Memorial
25 May 2020 Schaeffer's Oil Spring Nationals Series presented by Sunoco Race Fuels Seymour, TN
27 May 2020 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco Crate 602 Sportsman South Region Bridgeport, NJ
27 May 2020 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco Velocita-USA South Region presented by Sunglass Central & Design for Vision Bridgeport, NJ
28 May 2020 Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by the MAVTV Motorsports Network Kansas City, KS
28 May 2020 United Sprint Car Series presented by K&N Filters Eastaboga, AL
28 May 2020 RacinBoys.com ASCS Warrior Region presented by Impact Signs, Awning, and Wraps Kansas City, KS
29 May 2020 Great Lakes Lightning Sprints presented by Maxima Racing Oils Mt. Pleasant, MI
29 May 2020 USAC Western States Midget Series Bakersfield, CA
29 May 2020 POWRi Lucas Oil WAR Sprint League Eldon, MO
29 May 2020 602 Super Limited Series Asheboro, NC
29 May 2020 Sheetz Mid-East Modified Tour Xcell Grading & Waterproofing South Region Gastonia, NC
29 May 2020 POWRi Lonestar 600's [[RPM Speedway|]]
29 May 2020 Milestone NOW600 TOWR Series Winged A-Class Division Crandall, TX
29 May 2020 Malvern Bank Super Late Model West Series Kansas City, KS
29 May 2020 Attica-Wayne County Late Model Challenge Attica, OH
29 May 2020 Alive for 5 Super Late Model Series Oregon, WI
29 May 2020 Auto Meter Wisconsin Wingless Sprint Series presented by Gandrud Chevrolet Performance Parts Wilmot, WI
29 May 2020 Ollie's Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1 Wilmot, WI
29 May 2020 NOW600 Hi Plains Building Division Ark-La-Tex Region Many, LA
29 May 2020 KS Sales and Service Attica Fremont 305 Championship Series presented by Jason Dietsch Trailer Sales Attica, OH
29 May 2020 American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS Sooner Region presented by Smiley's Racing Products Meeker, OK
29 May 2020 World of Outlaws Morton Buildings Late Model Series Jacksonville, IL
29 May 2020 World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series Eldon, MO Jason Johnson Classic
29 May 2020 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Jackson, MN
29 May 2020 Texas Sprint Series Boyd, TX
29 May 2020 POWRi Lonestar 600's Junior Division [[RPM Speedway|]]
29 May 2020 United Sprint Car Series presented by K&N Filters Hattiesburg, MS
29 May 2020 ARCA Sioux Chief Showdown Lexington, OH
29 May 2020 Southern Touring Late Model Series Iowa Park, TX
29 May 2020 ARCA Menards Series Lexington, OH
29 May 2020 Milestone NOW600 TOWR Series Restricted Division Crandall, TX
29 May 2020 POWRi Lonestar 600's Restricted Division [[RPM Speedway|]]
29 May 2020 Sooner Late Model Series Iowa Park, TX
29 May 2020 All Pro Aluminum Cylinder Heads-Kistler Racing Products Attica Fremont 410 Championship Series presented by the Baumann Auto Group Attica, OH
29 May 2020 MPD Racing Buckeye Outlaw Sprint Series Gas City, IN
29 May 2020 Rapid Tire USAC East Coast Sprint Car Series Minersville, PA
29 May 2020 Lucas Oil POWRi United Rebel Sprint Series presented by Mel Hambelton Ford WaKeeney, KS
29 May 2020 602 Modified Tour Asheboro, NC
29 May 2020 MARS Racing Series presented by RIP IT Energy Fuel [[TBA|]]
30 May 2020 MPD Racing Buckeye Outlaw Sprint Series North Vernon, IN
30 May 2020 Atomic 100 Waverly, OH Atomic 100 (100L)
30 May 2020 Sands Chevrolet USAC Southwest Sprint Car Series Queen Creek, AZ
30 May 2020 Lucas Oil POWRi United Rebel Sprint Series presented by Mel Hambelton Ford Colby, KS
30 May 2020 Southeast Legends Tour presented by RPM Pro-Formance Anderson, SC
30 May 2020 NASCAR XFINITY Series Lexington, OH Mid-Ohio 170
30 May 2020 MARS Racing Series presented by RIP IT Energy Fuel Medaryville, IN
30 May 2020 POWRi Lucas Oil Rocky Mountain Lightning Sprint Association Pueblo, CO
30 May 2020 USAC DMA Midget Series Bradford, VT
30 May 2020 Great Lakes Lightning Sprints presented by Maxima Racing Oils Crystal, MI
30 May 2020 USAC Western States Midget Series Merced, CA
30 May 2020 Solid Rock Carriers CARS Super Late Model Tour Bristol, TN
30 May 2020 Mississippi State Championship Challenge Series Whynot, MS
30 May 2020 FASTRAK Racing Series Northeast Tour Jamaica, VA
30 May 2020 ACT Late Model Tour Vallée-Jonction, QC Claude Leclerc 150 (150L)
30 May 2020 POWRi Lucas Oil WAR Sprint League [[I-70 Speedway Dirt Track|]]
30 May 2020 Ultimate Super Late Model Series Jamaica, VA Aaron's King of the Commonwealth
30 May 2020 FASTRAK Racing Series Southeast Touring Division Jamaica, VA
30 May 2020 NASCAR Gander RV & Outdoors Truck Series Kansas City, KS Kansas 250
30 May 2020 NOW600 Hi Plains Building Division Mountain West Region Sturgis, SD
30 May 2020 POWRi Lonestar 600's Kennedale, TX
30 May 2020 Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by the MAVTV Motorsports Network Kellyville, OK
30 May 2020 Milestone NOW600 TOWR Series Winged A-Class Division Kennedale, TX
30 May 2020 Brandon Ford Wheel Man Sportsman Series Inverness, FL
30 May 2020 Pro Late Model Interstate Shootout presented by Sunrise Ford Irwindale, CA
30 May 2020 SEST Limited Late Models Anderson, SC
30 May 2020 Steel Block LateModel Series Princeton, WV
30 May 2020 Malvern Bank Super Late Model West Series Warrensburg, MO
30 May 2020 Attica-Wayne County Late Model Challenge Orrville, OH
30 May 2020 Abilene Powder Coating ASCS Elite Non-Wing Sprint Car Series Greenville, TX
30 May 2020 Ollie's Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1 Plymouth, WI
30 May 2020 Gene Latta Ford Central PA Legends Winchester, IN
30 May 2020 Rocky Mountain Midget Racing Association Colby, KS
30 May 2020 Topless Outlaws Dirt Late Model Series Bulls Gap, TN
30 May 2020 KS Sales and Service Attica Fremont 305 Championship Series presented by Jason Dietsch Trailer Sales Fremont, OH
30 May 2020 APC United Late Model Series presented by Grisdale Hamilton, ON
30 May 2020 American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS Sooner Region presented by Smiley's Racing Products Kellyville, OK
30 May 2020 World of Outlaws Morton Buildings Late Model Series Haubstadt, IN
30 May 2020 World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series Odessa, MO
30 May 2020 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Jackson, MN
30 May 2020 POWRi Lucas Oil Midwest Lightning Sprints Winston, MO
30 May 2020 IMSA WeatherTech SportsCar Championship Detroit, MI
30 May 2020 Carpetland Nebraska 360 Sprint Series presented by Malvern Bank Knoxville, IA
30 May 2020 POWRi Lonestar 600's Junior Division Kennedale, TX
30 May 2020 South West Tour Truck Series Irwindale, CA
30 May 2020 Great Lakes Crate Series Belding, MI
30 May 2020 United Sprint Car Series presented by K&N Filters Byram, MS
30 May 2020 Southeast Bandolero Tour presented by RPM Pro-Formance Anderson, SC
30 May 2020 Texas Wing Modified Association Petty, TX
30 May 2020 Southern All Star Dirt Racing Series presented by MaxFab Senoia, GA
30 May 2020 Property Solutions of America Midwest Sprint Touring Series Hartford, SD
30 May 2020 Motorsport TV Miniature Race Cars Tailem Bend, SA, Australia
30 May 2020 TA2 Muscle Car Series Tailem Bend, SA, Australia