From The Third Turn, an online resource for all news and results stock car racing.
Atomic Speedway Atomic Speedway.jpg
0.375 mi./0.604 km. Dirt Oval located in Waverly, OH
Track Status: Still In Operation (Opened: 1953 )
Google-MapsIcon.pngChrome Icon.pngTwitter Icon.pngFacebookIcon.png
TOURING SERIES & MAJOR EVENTS
Date Sanction Winner Laps
14 June 1980 All Star Circuit of Champions Bobby Allen
26 July 1980 All Star Circuit of Champions Jim Linder
6 September 1980 All Star Circuit of Champions Bobby Allen
5 July 1981 Midwest Outlaw Super Series Late Models Rodney Combs
6 September 1981 Midwest Outlaw Super Series Late Models Charlie Swartz
7 August 1982 NDRA Schlitz Pro-National Series Buck Simmons 100
3 October 1982 Ohio Sprint Nationals Brad Doty 40
19 June 1983 NDRA Stroh's Pro National Series Kenny Brightbill 100
29 June 1985 All Star Circuit of Champions Steve Butler 40
2 July 1985 All Star Circuit of Champions
Ohio Sprint Speedweek
Jack Hewitt 30
20 July 1985 All Star Circuit of Champions Kenny Jacobs
19 July 1986 All Star Circuit of Champions Kenny Jacobs
6 September 1986 All Star Circuit of Champions Kenny Jacobs
23 May 1987 All Star Circuit of Champions Kenny Jacobs 40
20 June 1987 USAC Crestliner Vans National Sprint Car Series Kenny Jacobs 30
30 June 1987 All Star Circuit of Champions
Ohio Sprint Speedweek
Bobby Allen
18 July 1987 All Star Circuit of Champions Rick Ungar 40
29 August 1987 All Star Circuit of Champions Kenny Jacobs
19 September 1987 All Star Circuit of Champions Joe Gaerte
7 May 1988 All Star Circuit of Champions Rocky Hodges
25 May 1988 STARS Racing Series Donnie Moran 50
11 June 1988 All Star Circuit of Champions Rickey Hood
5 July 1988 All Star Circuit of Champions
Ohio Sprint Speedweek
Kelly Kinser
20 August 1988 All Star Circuit of Champions Joe Gaerte
3 June 1989 World of Outlaws Late Model Series Billy Moyer
24 June 1989 All Star Circuit of Champions Kelly Kinser
4 July 1989 All Star Circuit of Champions
Ohio Sprint Speedweek
Todd Kane
15 July 1989 United Sprint Association Steve Kinser
26 August 1989 All Star Circuit of Champions Tray House
30 September 1989 All Star Circuit of Champions Jack Hewitt
16 June 1990 All Star Circuit of Champions Kelly Kinser 40
28 July 1990 USA 50 Joe Meadows 50
6 October 1990 All Star Circuit of Champions Danny Smith 40
11 May 1991 All Star Circuit of Champions Doug Wolfgang
6 July 1991 Freedom 40 Jack Hewitt 40
17 July 1991 All Star Circuit of Champions Kenny Jacobs
24 August 1991 USAC Loctite National Sprint Car Series Kelly Kinser 30
28 September 1991 All Star Circuit of Champions Kevin Huntley
20 June 1992 STARS Racing Series Donnie Moran 50
30 June 1992 Club All Star Circuit of Champions
Ohio Sprint Speedweek
Rickey Hood 30
1 August 1992 Club All Star Circuit of Champions Joe Gaerte 40
29 August 1992 USAC Loctite National Sprint Car Series Jack Hewitt 30
3 October 1992 Club All Star Circuit of Champions Rickey Hood 40
8 May 1993 Club All Star Circuit of Champions Rickey Hood
22 May 1993 STARS Racing Series Davey Johnson 50
26 June 1993 Club All Star Circuit of Champions Kevin Huntley
28 August 1993 USAC Loctite National Sprint Car Series Jack Hewitt 30
6 October 1993 Club All Star Circuit of Champions Danny Lasoski 40
25 June 1994 STARS Racing Series Davey Johnson 50
25 June 1994 Club All Star Circuit of Champions Frankie Kerr
5 July 1994 Club All Star Circuit of Champions
Ohio Sprint Speedweek
Dale Blaney
6 August 1994 Club All Star Circuit of Champions Kevin Huntley
27 August 1994 USAC Loctite National Sprint Car Series Dave Darland 30
28 May 1995 Southern All Stars Topless Bandits Mark Martin
29 May 1995 Club All Star Circuit of Champions Dale Blaney
24 June 1995 STARS Racing Series Donnie Moran 40
24 June 1995 Club All Star Circuit of Champions Joey Saldana
30 September 1995 Club All Star Circuit of Champions Joey Saldana 40
22 June 1996 United Expressline All Star Circuit of Champions Randy Kinser 40
3 July 1996 United Expressline All Star Circuit of Champions
Ohio Sprint Speedweek
Randy Kinser 30
13 July 1996 Freedom 40 Butch Schroeder 40
3 August 1996 United Expressline All Star Circuit of Champions Kelly Kinser 40
10 May 1997 American Late Model Series R.J. Conley
21 June 1997 STARS Racing Series Steve Francis 40
21 June 1997 Frigidaire All Star Circuit of Champions Kelly Kinser 40
16 July 1997 Frigidaire All Star Circuit of Champions Keith Kauffman 40
3 August 1997 Frigidaire All Star Circuit of Champions Kenny Jacobs 40
11 April 1998 STARS Racing Series Rick Aukland 50
9 May 1998 American Late Model Series Kris Patterson
25 May 1998 American Late Model Series Jackie Boggs
25 May 1998 All Star Circuit of Champions Frankie Kerr 40
20 June 1998 STARS Racing Series Bart Hartman 40
20 June 1998 All Star Circuit of Champions Frankie Kerr 40
1 July 1998 All Star Circuit of Champions
Ohio Sprint Speedweek
Joey Saldana 30
25 July 1998 American Late Model Series Jerry Bowersock
1 August 1998 All Star Circuit of Champions Kelly Kinser 40
26 September 1998 STARS Racing Series Rick Aukland 100
3 April 1999 STARS National DirtCar Racing League Rick Aukland 50
1 May 1999 All Star Circuit of Champions Kenny Jacobs 30
30 May 1999 All Star Circuit of Champions Dean Jacobs 40
19 June 1999 All Star Circuit of Champions Byron Reed 40
19 June 1999 STARS National DirtCar Racing League Steve Shaver 40
30 June 1999 All Star Circuit of Champions
Ohio Sprint Speedweek
Butch Schroeder 30
24 July 1999 Sunoco American Late Model Series Brian Ruhlman
31 July 1999 All Star Circuit of Champions Alvin Roepke 40
21 August 1999 STARS National DirtCar Racing League Donnie Moran 50
25 September 1999 STARS National DirtCar Racing League Davey Johnson 100
1 April 2000 STARS National DirtCar Racing League Mike Balzano 50
29 April 2000 All Star Circuit of Champions Kasey Kahne 40
13 May 2000 All Star Circuit of Champions Rodney Duncan 40
28 June 2000 All Star Circuit of Champions
Ohio Sprint Speedweek
Kevin Huntley 30
8 July 2000 American Sprint Car Series Wayne Johnson
30 September 2000 STARS National DirtCar Racing League Rick Aukland 100
7 April 2001 Renegade STARS Racing Series Donnie Moran 50
5 May 2001 UDTRA Pro DirtCar Series Mike Balzano 50
16 June 2001 All Star Circuit of Champions
O'Reilly Auto Parts NCRA Outlaw Sprint Car Series
Rob Chaney 40
16 June 2001 Renegade STARS Racing Series Steve Francis 40
28 July 2001 World of Outlaws Gumout Racing Series Daryn Pittman 40
22 September 2001 Renegade STARS Racing Series Chub Frank 100
20 April 2002 Renegade DirtCar Racing Series Jackie Boggs 50
15 June 2002 All Star Circuit of Champions
O'Reilly Auto Parts NCRA Outlaw Sprint Car Series
Jeff Shepard 40
15 June 2002 Renegade DirtCar Racing Series Donnie Moran 40
3 July 2002 All Star Circuit of Champions
Ohio Sprint Speedweek
Paul McMahan 30
24 August 2002 All Star Circuit of Champions Chad Kemenah 40
21 June 2003 Renegade DirtCar Racing Series Darrell Lanigan 50
2 July 2003 All Star Circuit of Champions
Ohio Sprint Speedweek
Dale Blaney 30
11 July 2003 Xtreme DirtCar Series Scott Bloomquist 50
31 July 2003 O'Reilly World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Daryn Pittman 40
5 September 2003 All Star Circuit of Champions Greg Wilson 40
13 September 2003 Renegade DirtCar Racing Series Bart Hartman 100
11 May 2004 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Jason Meyers 40
29 May 2004 Haulmark All Star Circuit of Champions Jac Haudenschild 30
29 May 2004 Northern Xtreme DirtCar Series Donnie Moran 50
19 June 2004 Mid-American Sprint Series Danny Smith
10 July 2004 Stacker 2 Xtreme DirtCar Series
Northern Xtreme DirtCar Series
Jimmy Mars 50
25 September 2004 NARA DirtCar Series
Mid-Atlantic Championship Series
Eddie Carrier, Jr. 100
18 June 2005 Stacker 2 World of Outlaws Late Model Series Jackie Boggs 100
2 July 2005 All Star Circuit of Champions
Ohio Sprint Speedweek
Greg Wilson 40
9 July 2005 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Donnie Moran 50
27 September 2005 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Donny Schatz 40
15 October 2005 Dirt Track World Championship Scott Bloomquist 100
24 June 2006 All Star Circuit of Champions Tom Busch 30
22 July 2006 World of Outlaws Late Model Series Tim McCreadie 50
5 August 2006 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Donny Schatz 40
21 October 2006 Dirt Track World Championship Shannon Babb 100
23 June 2007 Independent Racing Series Eddie Carrier, Jr. 40
23 June 2007 O'Reilly All Star Circuit of Champions Danny Smith
28 July 2007 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Terry McCarl 40
20 October 2007 Dirt Track World Championship Chub Frank 100
12 April 2008 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Eddie Carrier, Jr. 50
23 May 2008 World of Outlaws Late Model Series Rod Conley 50
26 July 2008 Advance Auto Parts World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Donny Schatz 40
18 October 2008 Dirt Track World Championship Brian Birkhofer 100
18 October 2008 Dirt Track World Championship Non-Qualifier Eddie Carrier, Jr. 30
18 April 2009 O'Reilly All Star Late Model Series Boom Briggs 50
23 May 2009 O'Reilly All Star Late Model Series Eddie Carrier, Jr. 50
3 July 2009 O'Reilly All Star Circuit of Champions Jim Nier 30
1 August 2009 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Donny Schatz 40
22 August 2009 World of Outlaws Late Model Series Chub Frank 100
19 September 2009 O'Reilly All Star Late Model Series Eddie Carrier, Jr. 50
3 October 2009 O'Reilly All Star Late Model Series Shane Clanton 100
19 June 2010 O'Reilly All Star Circuit of Champions
Ohio Sprint Speedweek
Tim Shaffer
3 July 2010 O'Reilly All Star Circuit of Champions Dale Blaney 30
30 October 2010 O'Reilly All Star Late Model Series Jason Montgomery 50
30 April 2011 All Star Late Model Series Eddie Carrier, Jr. 40
18 June 2011 O'Reilly All Star Circuit of Champions
Ohio Sprint Speedweek
Dale Blaney 30
1 July 2011 All Star Late Model Series Eddie Carrier, Jr. 40
1 July 2011 O'Reilly All Star Circuit of Champions Dale Blaney 40
16 July 2011 Buckeye Outlaw Sprint Series Justin Grant 25
15 October 2011 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series
Dirt Track World Championship
Don O'Neal 100
25 June 2014 UNOH All Star Circuit of Champions
Ohio Sprint Speedweek
Jac Haudenschild 40
3 July 2014 UNOH All Star Circuit of Champions Dale Blaney 30
16 July 2014 UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Brian Shirley 40
16 July 2014 DIRTcar Summit Racing Equipment Modified Nationals Devin Gilpin
23 August 2014 Renegade Sprint Series Randy Hannagan
25 October 2014 Renegade Sprint Series Dale Blaney
20 March 2015 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Jonathan Davenport 50
24 June 2015 UNOH All Star Circuit of Champions
Ohio Sprint Speedweek
Dale Blaney 30
25 July 2015 Buckeye Late Model Dirt Week presented by Octane Race Products Jackie Boggs 40
31 July 2015 Mo Vaughn Transport Buckeye Outlaw Sprint Series Todd Kane
31 July 2015 UNOH All Star Circuit of Champions Dale Blaney 30
1 August 2015 UNOH All Star Circuit of Champions Dale Blaney 35
21 August 2015 World of Outlaws Late Model Series Josh Richards 40
22 August 2015 World of Outlaws Late Model Series Josh Richards 50
29 August 2015 USAC Midwest HPD Midget Series Alex Watson
18 March 2016 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Jonathan Davenport 50
26 March 2016 Ohio Sprint Car Series Christopher Bell 30
23 April 2016 Ohio Sprint Car Series Jac Haudenschild
7 May 2016 Dan Reno Memorial Devin Moran 36
14 May 2016 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series
Buckeye Nationals
Scott Bloomquist 75
14 May 2016 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Non-Qualifier Races Gregg Satterlee 20
14 May 2016 Renegades of Dirt Modified Tour Jacob Hawkins 50
28 May 2016 Ohio Thunder IMCA Racesaver Sprint Car Series Andy Hill
11 June 2016 Ohio Thunder IMCA Racesaver Sprint Car Series Mike Downs
18 June 2016 Ohio Thunder IMCA Racesaver Sprint Car Series Kendall Ruble
22 June 2016 Arctic Cat All Star Circuit of Champions
Ohio Sprint Speedweek presented by Cometic Gasket
Kyle Larson 30
9 July 2016 Ohio Thunder IMCA Racesaver Sprint Car Series Andy Hill
9 July 2016 Ohio Sprint Car Series Cole Duncan
23 July 2016 Ohio Thunder IMCA Racesaver Sprint Car Series Jim Lewis
23 July 2016 Ohio Sprint Car Series Cole Duncan 25
27 July 2016 Short Track Auto Racing STARS Late Model Series
Buckeye Late Model Dirt Week presented by Octane Race Products
Jackie Boggs 30
30 July 2016 Short Track Auto Racing STARS Late Model Series
Buckeye Late Model Dirt Week presented by Octane Race Products
Jackie Boggs 40
6 August 2016 Ohio Sprint Car Series Cole Duncan
27 August 2016 Rick's Trucks & Equipment Buckeye Outlaw Sprint Series Kody Swanson
3 September 2016 Ohio Thunder IMCA Racesaver Sprint Car Series Jake Hesson
24 September 2016 Rick's Trucks & Equipment Buckeye Outlaw Sprint Series Shawn Westerfeld
1 October 2016 Short Track Auto Racing STARS Late Model Series Delmas Conley 30
8 October 2016 Short Track Auto Racing STARS Late Model Series Delmas Conley 40
22 October 2016 Arctic Cat All Star Circuit of Champions Sheldon Haudenschild 35
9 April 2017 Arctic Cat All Star Circuit of Champions
Ohio Sprint Car Series presented by Ohio Heating
Chad Kemenah 30
20 April 2017 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Darrell Lanigan 50
22 April 2017 Ohio Valley Roofers Legend Car Series Derek Minshew
22 April 2017 Rick's Trucks & Equipment Buckeye Outlaw Sprint Series Justin Owen 25
13 May 2017 Ohio Sprint Car Series presented by Ohio Heating
All Pro Aluminum Cylinder Heads FAST 410 Sprint Series
Brandon Wimmer 25
26 May 2017 World of Outlaws Craftsman Late Model Series Devin Moran 50
3 June 2017 Ohio Sprint Car Series presented by Ohio Heating Danny Smith
24 June 2017 Arctic Cat All Star Circuit of Champions
Ohio Sprint Speedweek presented by Cometic Gasket
Cole Duncan 30
2 July 2017 Ohio Sprint Car Series presented by Ohio Heating Parker Price-Miller 31
2 July 2017 Great Lakes Super Sprints
K&L Ready Mix NRA Sprint Invaders
Randy Hannagan
8 July 2017 Ohio Thunder IMCA Racesaver Sprint Car Series Jake Hesson
22 July 2017 Ohio Thunder IMCA Racesaver Sprint Car Series Jake Hesson
22 July 2017 Buckeye Modified Dirt Week presented by Octane Race Products Craig Christian
22 July 2017 Ohio Sprint Car Series presented by Ohio Heating Cole Duncan
29 July 2017 Buckeye Modified Dirt Week presented by Octane Race Products Jesse Wisecarver 25
29 July 2017 Buckeye Late Model Dirt Week presented by Octane Race Products Tyler Carpenter 40
5 August 2017 Ohio Sprint Car Series presented by Ohio Heating Cale Conley
5 August 2017 Ohio Thunder IMCA Racesaver Sprint Car Series Jake Hesson
24 August 2017 Renegades of Dirt Modified Tour Jesse Wisecarver
25 August 2017 Renegades of Dirt Modified Tour Rick Aukland
25 August 2017 Arctic Cat All Star Circuit of Champions
Ohio Sprint Car Series presented by Ohio Heating
Rico Abreu 30
26 August 2017 Renegades of Dirt Modified Tour Jesse Wisecarver
26 August 2017 Rick's Trucks & Equipment Buckeye Outlaw Sprint Series Carmen Perigo, Jr.
26 August 2017 Arctic Cat All Star Circuit of Champions Dave Blaney 30
16 September 2017 Ohio Thunder IMCA Racesaver Sprint Car Series Hunter Lynch
23 September 2017 Ohio Thunder IMCA Racesaver Sprint Car Series Jake Hesson
30 September 2017 Ohio Sprint Car Series presented by Ohio Heating Cole Duncan
14 October 2017 Renegades of Dirt Modified Tour Travis Dickson 25
13 April 2018 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Scott Bloomquist 50
21 April 2018 Ohio Sprint Car Series Brandon Wimmer
8 June 2018 Ohio Thunder IMCA Racesaver Sprint Car Series John Paynter
9 June 2018 Ohio Valley Sprint Car Association Cole Duncan
23 June 2018 Arctic Cat All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1
Cometic Gasket Ohio Sprint Speedweek presented by C&R Racing
Chad Kemenah 30
23 June 2018 Arctic Cat All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1
Cometic Gasket Ohio Sprint Speedweek presented by C&R Racing
Rick Ferkel Classic
Cole Duncan 35
30 June 2018 Ohio Thunder IMCA Racesaver Sprint Car Series Paul Weaver
30 June 2018 Dean Knittel Memorial Spencer Bayston
7 July 2018 Ohio Valley Sprint Car Association Cole Duncan
26 July 2018 Ultimate Battle of the Bluegrass Series
Ultimate Mid-Ohio Valley Super Late Model Series
Buckeye Late Model Dirt Week
Eddie Carrier, Jr. 40
2 August 2018 Ohio Thunder IMCA Racesaver Sprint Car Series Jamie Miller
3 August 2018 Ohio Valley Sprint Car Association Brandon Wimmer
3 August 2018 Ohio Thunder IMCA Racesaver Sprint Car Series Dustin Stroup
3 August 2018 Buckeye Outlaw Sprint Series Matt Westfall
4 August 2018 Ohio Valley Sprint Car Association Lee Jacobs
4 August 2018 Ohio Thunder IMCA Racesaver Sprint Car Series Dustin Stroup
25 August 2018 Ohio Valley Sprint Car Association Todd Kane
1 September 2018 Ohio Thunder IMCA Racesaver Sprint Car Series Justin Clark
28 September 2018 World of Outlaws Craftsman Late Model Series Tyler Erb 40
29 September 2018 World of Outlaws Craftsman Late Model Series Tyler Erb 50
6 April 2019 FAST on Dirt Justin Peck 25
11 April 2019 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Jimmy Owens 50
13 April 2019 Buckeye Outlaw Sprint Series Matt Westfall 25
28 April 2019 Atomic 100 Tim McCreadie 100
18 May 2019 Ohio Valley Sprint Car Association Tony Stewart 25
23 May 2019 Ohio Valley Roofers Legend Car Series
Ohio Valley Roofers Legend Car Series Ohio Region
Matt Issac
23 May 2019 Throwback 30 Tyler Carpenter 30
13 July 2019 Ohio Valley Sprint Car Association Cole Duncan 25
27 July 2019 Ohio Valley Roofers Legend Car Series
Ohio Valley Roofers Legend Car Series Ohio Region
Steve Duderstadt
3 August 2019 Ohio Valley Sprint Car Association Danny Smith 25
31 August 2019 Ohio Valley Sprint Car Association Justin Grant 25
31 August 2019 Ohio Thunder IMCA Racesaver Sprint Car Series Jake Hesson
12 September 2019 Ollie's Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1 James McFadden 30
13 September 2019 Ollie's Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1 James McFadden 30
14 September 2019 Ollie's Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1
Dean Knittel Memorial
Aaron Reutzel 30
20 September 2019 Renegades of Dirt Modified Tour Mike Altobelli, Jr.
21 September 2019 Ohio Valley Roofers Legend Car Series
Ohio Valley Roofers Legend Car Series Ohio Region
Steve Duderstadt 15
28 September 2019 Ohio Valley Sprint Car Association Cole Duncan 25
5 October 2019 FAST on Dirt Cole Duncan 40
5 October 2019 Buckeye Outlaw Sprint Series Matt Westfall 34
26 May 2020 Speed Shift TV Invitational Cole Duncan 35
4 July 2020 MPD Racing Buckeye Outlaw Sprint Series Ricky Peterson 25
11 July 2020 Ti22 Performance FAST on Dirt
Freedom 40
Hunter Schuerenberg 40
8 August 2020 Buckeye 30 Freddie Carpenter 30
22 August 2020 Ti22 Performance FAST on Dirt Cole Duncan
29 August 2020 Dan Reno Memorial R.J. Conley 25
5 September 2020 USAC Midwest Thunder Midget Series Chett Gehrke 20
6 September 2020 Sport Compact Dirt Racing Association John Windham
12 September 2020 Fireball 50 R.J. Conley 50
19 September 2020 Ti22 Performance FAST on Dirt Cole Duncan 30
3 October 2020 Ti22 Performance FAST on Dirt Cole Duncan 30
24 October 2020 Ti22 Performance FAST on Dirt Cole Duncan 35
21 March 2021 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Hudson O'Neal 50
3 April 2021 Ti22 Performance FAST on Dirt Cole Duncan 30
22 April 2021 Castrol FloRacing Night in America Devin Moran 50
8 May 2021 Valvoline Iron-Man Northern Late Model Series Devin Moran 50
15 May 2021 Ohio Valley Sprint Car Association Cole Duncan 25
27 May 2021 Ti22 Performance FAST on Dirt Kyle Larson 40
5 June 2021 Ohio Valley Sprint Car Association Brandon Wimmer 25
25 June 2021 Valvoline Iron-Man Northern Late Model Series Josh Rice 40
25 June 2021 Ohio Valley Sprint Car Association Kory Crabtree 25
26 June 2021 Valvoline Iron-Man Northern Late Model Series
Atomic 100
Rod Conley 60
10 July 2021 USAC Midwest Thunder Midget Series Jacob Denney 20
10 July 2021 MPD Racing Buckeye Outlaw Sprint Series Isaac Chapple 25
24 July 2021 Steel Block LateModel Series Billy Staker
31 July 2021 Ohio Valley Sprint Car Association Cole Duncan 25
21 August 2021 Ohio Valley Sprint Car Association Kory Crabtree 25
11 September 2021 Ti22 Performance FAST on Dirt
Freedom 40
Cole Duncan 40
25 September 2021 Ohio Valley Sprint Car Association Jake Hesson 25
25 September 2021 Ohio Thunder IMCA Racesaver Sprint Car Series Ayrton Olsen
2 October 2021 Ti22 Performance FAST on Dirt Parker Price-Miller 30
20 March 2022 Ohio Valley Legend Car Series Steven Partin 20
20 March 2022 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Jimmy Owens 50
20 March 2022 Ohio Thunder IMCA Racesaver Sprint Car Series Justin Clark 20
2 April 2022 Ohio Thunder IMCA Racesaver Sprint Car Series Justin Clark
16 April 2022 Ohio Thunder IMCA Racesaver Sprint Car Series Justin Clark
16 April 2022 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Brady Bacon 30
22 April 2022 Ohio Valley Legend Car Series Aaron Pendleton 15
22 April 2022 World of Outlaws CASE Construction Late Model Series Tyler Erb 40
23 April 2022 Ohio Valley Legend Car Series Jerren Perdue 6
23 April 2022 World of Outlaws CASE Construction Late Model Series Brandon Sheppard 50
23 April 2022 Ohio Valley Sprint Car Association Cole Duncan 25
14 May 2022 Steel Block LateModel Series Zach Milbee 25
14 May 2022 Ohio Valley Sprint Car Association Cole Duncan 25
28 May 2022 World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series Sheldon Haudenschild 30
4 June 2022 Tezos All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1
Freedom 40
Cole Duncan
15 June 2022 Tezos All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1
Cometic Gasket Ohio Sprint Speedweek presented by Hercules Tires
Justin Peck
15 June 2022 Ohio Valley Legend Car Series Steven Partin
24 June 2022 Valvoline Iron-Man Northern Late Model Series Devin Moran
24 June 2022 Ohio Valley Sprint Car Association Kory Crabtree
24 June 2022 Brucebilt Iron-Man Open Wheel Northern Series Adam Stricker
25 June 2022 Brucebilt Iron-Man Open Wheel Northern Series Adam Stricker
25 June 2022 Ohio Thunder IMCA Racesaver Sprint Car Series Justin Clark
25 June 2022 Valvoline Iron-Man Northern Late Model Series
Atomic 100
Jacob Hawkins 40
29 June 2022 Ti22 Performance FAST on Dirt Lee Jacobs 30
9 July 2022 MPD Racing Buckeye Outlaw Sprint Series Dallas Hewitt 25
9 July 2022 Ohio Thunder IMCA Racesaver Sprint Car Series Justin Clark
9 July 2022 USAC Midwest Thunder Midget Series Michael Magic 20
16 July 2022 Ohio Valley Legend Car Series Nick Obryant
30 July 2022 Steel Block LateModel Series Zach Milbee
30 July 2022 Ohio Valley Sprint Car Association Skylar Gee 25