Racing Series That Held 2019 Seasons
Season Series # of Races Champion
2019 2 Strong Summer Dirt Series 7 Chase Conway
2019 350 Super Modified Atlantic Charter 2
2019 602 Modified Tour 12 Robbie Brewer
2019 602 Sportsman Modified Winter Nationals 3
2019 602 Super Limited Series 10 Amber Lynn
2019 A-Line Auto Parts Dwarf Car Racing Series of Texas 17
2019 A-Verdi Storage Containers Patriot Sprint Tour 20 Davie Franek
2019 AAA Energy Systems Pro-4 Modifieds 10 Andy Leuzinger
2019 ACT Late Model Tour 10 Rich Dubeau
2019 ADAC GT Masters 14 Kelvin van der Linde
Patric Niederhauser
2019 ADAC TCR Germany Series 14 Max Hesse
2019 AMSOIL USAC CRA Sprint Car Series 23 Damion Gardner
2019 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship 34 C.J. Leary
2019 APC United Late Model Series presented by Grisdale 10 Matt Pritiko
2019 ARCA CRA Super Series Powered by JEGS 15 Greg Van Alst
2019 ARCA Late Model Gold Cup Series 6 Brian Bergakker
2019 ARCA Late Model Sportsman R & M Recycling Silver Cup 3 Greg Stilwell, II
2019 ARCA Menards Series 20 Christian Eckes
2019 ARCA Midwest Tour 9 Casey Johnson
2019 ASCS Lone Star Region 11 Tony Bruce, Jr.
2019 ASCS Southwest Region 16 Colton Hardy
2019 Abilene Powder Coating ASCS Elite Non-Wing Sprint Car Series 16 Paul White
2019 Abreu Vineyards Trophy Cup presented by Rudeen Racing 3 Rico Abreu
2019 Action Sprint Tour Powered by RaceRivalz 9 Josh Hansen
2019 Advantage RV Modified Tour Presented By Watertown Ford-Chrysler 10 Shane Sabraski
2019 Alberta Dirt Super Stocks Touring Series 8 Jesse Worsfold
2019 Alive for 5 Super Late Model Series 6 Dalton Zehr
2019 All Pro Aluminum Cylinder Heads-Kistler Racing Products Attica Fremont 410 Championship Series presented by the Baumann Auto Group 16 D.J. Foos
2019 All Star Racing Series Late Models 14 Ashley Newman
2019 All Star Racing Series Modifieds 8 Steve Muilenburg
2019 Allegheny Sprint Tour 18 Kyle Colwell
2019 Allison Legacy Race Series 14 Luke Akers
2019 AmeriFlex Oil Capital Racing Series 15 Zach Chappell
2019 American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS Sooner Region presented by Smiley's Racing Products 13 Sean McClelland
2019 American Crate All-Star Series presented by PPM 14 Tyler Arrington
2019 American Ethanol Late Model Tour 13 Brandon Thirlby
2019 American Ethanol Modified Tour presented by Allstar Performance 13 Will Krup
2019 American Super Cup Series 11 Jessica Talley
2019 Andy's Speed Shop King of Dirt Racing Crate Modified Series 3 Bobby Hackel, IV
2019 Arnold Motor Supply IMCA Dirt Knights Tour 7 Richie Gustin
2019 Arnold Motor Supply Midwest Madness Tour presented by Western Iowa Racing Results Hobby Stock Division 6 Kevin Bruck
2019 Arnold Motor Supply Midwest Madness Tour presented by Western Iowa Racing Results Modified Division 6 Jesse Sobbing
2019 Arnold Motor Supply Midwest Madness Tour presented by Western Iowa Racing Results Sport Compacts Division 4 Kaytee DeVries
2019 Arnold Motor Supply Midwest Madness Tour presented by Western Iowa Racing Results SportMod Division 6 Doug Smith
2019 Arnold Motor Supply Midwest Madness Tour presented by Western Iowa Racing Results Stock Car Division 7 Mike Stapleton
2019 Arnold Motor Supply USRA American Racer Stock Car Iron Man Challenge presented by Medieval Chassis 17 Derek Green
2019 Arnold Motor Supply USRA B-Mod Out-Pace Iron Man Challenge presented by Pace Performance 18 Jared Boumeester
2019 Attica-Oakshade Late Model Challenge Series 3 Casey Noonan
2019 Attica-Wayne County Late Model Challenge 6 Doug Drown
2019 Audi Sport R8 LMS Cup 10 Yasser Shahin Yan Wen Sheng
2019 Aussie Racing Cars 28 Justin Ruggier
2019 Australia Toyota 86 Racing Series 14 Aaron Borg
2019 Australian Prototype Series 14 David Barram
2019 Auto Meter Wisconsin Wingless Sprint Series presented by Gandrud Chevrolet Performance Parts 22
2019 BASC Goulburn Formula 500 Club Championship Series 5
2019 BEI Lightning Series 5 Chad Chevalier
2019 BG Products Southern Sprintcar Shootout Series 14 Troy DeCaire
2019 BK Trading Easter Triple Challenge 2
2019 BNT V8s 18 Jack Smith
Justin Ashwell
2019 BRP Modified Tour 10 Rex King, Jr.
2019 Badger Midget Auto Racing Association 18 Chase McDermand
2019 Baltic Touring Car Championship 10 Raivo Tamm
Roberts Rode
2019 Bandit Big Rig Series 10
2019 Bandits Triple Crown Series 3 Alex Mowatt
2019 Bay Area Modifieds Emerald Coast Tour 3
2019 Bay Cities Racing Association Midget Lites 9 Scott Kinney
2019 Big 8 Late Model Series 7 Michael Bilderback
2019 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco Crate 602 Sportsman North Region 5 Tim Hartman, Jr.
2019 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco Crate 602 Sportsman South Region 6 Cole Stangle
2019 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco Halmar International North Region 8 Matt Sheppard
2019 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco Velocita-USA South Region presented by Sunglass Central & Design for Vision 8 Matt Sheppard
2019 Brandeis Midwest Sprint Car Series 17 Kyle Cummins
2019 Brandon Ford Wheel Man Sportsman Series presented by Gagels Auto Parts 11 Patrick Thomas
2019 Brims Concrete Super Sedan Series 16 Matthew Pascoe
2019 Brisk Operations Southeastern Sprint Car Series 6 Connor Leoffler
2019 Brodix ASCS Frontier Region 11 Jeremy McCune
2019 Brucebilt Performance Iron-Man Series Modified Division 8 Clayton Miller
2019 Buckeye Late Model Dirt Week 6 Tyler Carpenter
2019 Buckeye Outlaw Sprint Series 13 Matt Westfall
2019 Buckeye-Mountaineer Limited Late Model Series 5 Zach Millbee
2019 Budweiser Crown Series 6 Tyler Tanner
2019 Buffalo Wild Wings Northern Outlaw Sprint Association 20 Nick Omdahl
2019 Built Ford Tough MOWA Sprint Car Series delivered by Morrow Brothers 14 Paul Nienhiser
2019 Bullring Bash Quarter Mile Challenge presented by RaceChoice Modifieds 1
2019 Bumper to Bumper IRA Outlaw Sprint Series 27 Bill Balog
2019 CARS Late Model Stock Tour 11 Bobby McCarty
2019 CARS Super Late Model Tour 8 Matt Craig
2019 COMP Cams Super Dirt Series presented by Lucas Oil 22 Timothy Culp
2019 CRA JEGS All-Stars Tour presented by Chevrolet Performance 10 Dan Leeck
2019 CRA Vore's Welding Late Model Sportsman Series Powered by JEGS 9 Zachary Tinkle
2019 CRS Wing Sprints 15 Eli Lakin
2019 Can-Am Midget Racing 19 Darren Dryden
2019 Can-Am Mod-Lite Series 7 Jeff May
2019 Can-Am Thunder Stock Challenge 4 Dave Bailey
2019 Can-Am Western Late Model Series 5 Steven Pfeifer
2019 Canadian-American Outlaw Sprint Car Series 5
2019 Carolina Clash Super Late Model Series 12 Brett Hamm
2019 Carolina Mini Stock Challenge 8 Patrick Arch
2019 Carpetland Nebraska 360 Sprint Series presented by Malvern Bank 13 Jason Martin
2019 Casey's Hunt for the USMTS National Championship powered by Summit 19 Rodney Sanders
2019 Central States Region Super Cups 12 Connor Kosowski
2019 Central Valley Mini Stocks 9 Dan Myrick
2019 Central Wisconsin Racing Association 19 Jeff Weinfurter
2019 Champion Racing Oil-Sterling Lubricants Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads 93 Danny Dietrich, III
2019 Chariots of Thunder Series 4 Jamie Veal
2019 Civil War Sprint Car Series presented by Hoosier 5 Koen Shaw
2019 Colorado Alliance Hobby Stock Tour 7 Layne Bellm
2019 Colorado Alliance Modified Tour 8 Tom Quint
2019 Colorado Alliance Sport Compacts Tour 8 Ryan Holbeck
2019 Colorado Alliance SportMod Tour 9 Tom Nelson, Jr.
2019 Colorado Alliance Stock Car Tour 9 Joe Bellm
2019 Cometic Gasket Ohio Sprint Speedweek presented by Indy Metal Finishing 4 Dale Blaney
2019 Cow Bell Street Stock Tour 5 Jeff Richards
2019 Cowboy Cup Country Series 7 Nathan Politch
2019 Coyote Racing Series 7 Brandon Huff
2019 CraneCorp WA Modified Sedan Series 7 Nathan Penn
2019 DIRTcar 358-Modified Series 13 Erick Rudolph
2019 DIRTcar Nationals (Big Block) 4 Larry Wight
2019 DIRTcar Nationals (Late Model) 5 Brandon Sheppard
2019 DIRTcar Nationals (UMP Mod) 11 Nick Hoffman
2019 DIRTcar Nationals Sprint Week 4 Daryn Pittman
2019 DIRTcar Pro-Stock Series 7 Charles-David Beauchamp
2019 DIRTcar Sportsman Series 7 Kevin Root
2019 DIRTcar Sportsman Starter Series Central Region 6 Kevin Root
2019 DIRTcar Sportsman Starter Series Northern Region 5 Shane Pecore
2019 DIRTcar Sportsman Starter Series Western Region 5 Brad Rouse
2019 DIRTcar Summit Racing Equipment Modified Nationals 26 Nick Hoffman
2019 DMA 5-Star Dirt Series 7 Chris Corbett
2019 DVS Super Saloon Challenge 6 Steve Williams
2019 Dakota Legends Tour 3 Andrew Jochim
2019 Dale's Recycling Mid-South Big 10 Street Stock Series 7 T.J. Herndon
2019 Delaware Auto Exchange Mid-Atlantic Sprint Series 15 Ricky Dieva
2019 Delmarva Chargers 16 Robert Paczkowski
2019 Di Candilo Steel City USA vs WA Invasion Tour 4 Tyler Erb
2019 Dirt Cup Challenge 6
2019 Dirts 4 Racing Florida Mini Sprint Action 10
2019 Dirts 4 Racing Street Stock Touring Series 9 Thomas Pratt
2019 DiscountShopTowels.com Dirt Kings Late Model Tour 13 Nick Anvelink
2019 Domino's Pizza Legends Series 11 Caity Miller
2019 Dunlop Super2 Series 14 Bryce Fullwood
2019 Durrence Layne Chevrolet Dirt Late Model Series 17 Jake Knowles
2019 Durrence Layne Chevrolet Dirt Late Model Series Winter Shootout 6 Jimmy Elliott
2019 Dwarf Cars of Arizona 16 Dusty Jager
2019 ECB SuperUtes Series 24 Tom Alexander
2019 ENZED Central Muscle Cars 27 Dean Perkins
2019 EXIT Realty 375 Pro Sportsman Challenge 1 Shawn Monahan
2019 EXIT Realty ProTruck Challenge 8 Gerald Giordano, Jr.
2019 Elevacity Northwest Mini Stock Tour 6 Bryce Rupert
2019 Elite Modified Series 7 Ty Rhoades
2019 Elk Grove Ford Sprint Car Challenge Tour presented by Abreu Vineyards 12 Kyle Hirst
2019 Englewood Racing Association 6 Rich Castor, Jr.
2019 Eureka Garages & Sheds Sprintcar Series 11 Corey McCullagh
2019 Everything Small Engines Canadian Modified Challenge Series 4 Dennis Lunger
2019 FAST on Dirt 13 Cole Duncan
2019 FASTRAK Future Stars Tour 1 Trae Kirk
2019 FASTRAK Racing Series powered by Chevrolet Performance 18 Carson Ferguson
2019 FB-Bohn Mikel's Trucks Colored by Sherwin-Williams Automotive Finishes 12 Jorge de la Parra
2019 Farnham Ale & Lager Pro Stock Series 4 Charles-David Beauchamp
2019 Fast Unified Engine Late Model Series 10 Steve Banal
2019 FastLane Motorsports Northland Super Stock Series 5 Dave Mass
2019 FedEx Challenge 10
2019 Ferrari Challenge Trofeo Pirelli Asia Pacific 14 Philippe Prette
Makoto Fujiwara
Andrew Moon
2019 Flexwright Chassis Wingless Sportsman Series 6 Joey Biasi
2019 Florida Late Model Challenge Series 9 Chuck Cumby
2019 Florida Outlaw E-Mod Series 8 Corey Crews
2019 Florida Pro Truck Challenge Series 9 Becca Monopoli
2019 Florida Pro Truck Challenge Series Triple Crown 3 Becca Monopoli
2019 Formula 500 South Australia State Series 6 Brendan Zadow
2019 Formula 500 Speedweek 6
2019 Formula 500's Western Australia Ultimo Constructions West Coast Series 6 Chris Dymock
2019 Fortress Building Products Rocky Mountain Legend Racing Association 29 D.J. Stewart
2019 GJ Gardner Homes New South Wales Super Sedan Series 6 Andrew White
2019 GRIT American Racer Series Red, White & 602 Division 5 Dale Welty
2019 GRIT American Racer Series Southern Riders Division 6 Ryan Macartney
2019 GRIT Hoosier Series 5 Brad Rouse
2019 Geelong Harley Davidson Easter Sprintcar Trail 3 Jamie Veal
2019 Go Motorsports NELCAR Legends Tour 12 Colby Meserve
2019 Granite State Pro Stock Series presented by Springfield Buick-GMC 12 Joey Doiron
2019 Great Lakes Super Sprints 22 Phil Gressman
2019 Green Mountain Gear-Heads Sprint Cars of New England 15
2019 Grifco Racing Equipment Thunder Series 12
2019 Griffith Truck & Equipment ASCS Gulf South Region 8
2019 Grit House Route 35 Super Late Model Challenge Series 5 Bryan Bernheisel
2019 HTMA Mid Atlantic Modifieds 25 Brad Kling
2019 Heintz Bros Performance Blue Ridge Outlaw Late Models presented by City Chevrolet 28 Brandon O'Neil
2019 High Plains Late Model Series 9 Scott Cimfl
2019 Holden Trade Club Saloon Speedweek presented by Valvoline 4 Willie Woodhouse
2019 Homak Penn Ohio Pro Stock Championship Series powered by Can-Am 13 Hunter Exley
Jason Fosnaught
2019 Honey Badger Bar & Grill Street Stock Series 7 Billy Childs, Jr.
2019 Hoosier Racing Tire NY6A 600 Sprint Tour 8 Michael Kaiser, Jr.
2019 Hoosier Tire California Speedweek Non-Wing Division 4 Tristan Guardino
2019 Hoosier Tire California Speedweek Restricted Division 4 Gauge Garcia
2019 Hoosier Tire California Speedweek Super 600 Division 4
2019 Hoosier Tire Mid-Atlantic ATQMRA Midget Series 13 Joey Bailey
2019 Hudiburg Chevrolet Sooner Late Model Series 18 Kip Hughes
2019 Hydraulink War of the Wings 9 Jamie Duff
2019 Hyper Racing 600 Speedweek presented by 600cc Performance 5 Tim Buckwalter
2019 I-95 Late Model Challenge 9 Michael Batten
2019 ICAR Klotz Thunder Roadsters 15 Bob Lemons
2019 ICAR Strike Force Energy All-Star Modified Tour 8 Kyle Purvis
2019 IMCA Arizona Modified Tour 7 Ricky Thornton, Jr.
2019 IMCA Arizona SportMod Tour 7 Jake McBirnie
Brady Bjella
2019 IMCA Deery Brothers Summer Series 9 Andy Eckrich
2019 IMCA Frostbuster Week Hobby Stock Division 2 Adam Ayers
2019 IMCA Frostbuster Week Modified Division 2 Ricky Thornton, Jr.
2019 IMCA Frostbuster Week SportMod Division 2 Daniel Fellows
2019 IMCA Frostbuster Week Stock Car Division 2 Donavon Smith
2019 IMCA Hobby Stock Mid-Summer Shootout 4 Dylan Nelson
2019 IMCA Kansas Thunder Racing Series Hobby Stock Division 7 Zach Olmstead
2019 IMCA Kansas Thunder Racing Series Modified Division 7 Clay Money
2019 IMCA Kansas Thunder Racing Series SportMod Division 7 Brett Berry
2019 IMCA Kansas Thunder Racing Series Stock Car Division 7 Kyle Pfeifer
2019 IMCA Kupper Chevrolet Dakota Classic Modified Tour 5 Tom Berry, Jr.
2019 IMCA Kupper Chevrolet Dakota Classic Stock Car Tour 5 Ricky Thornton, Jr.
2019 IMCA Modified Gunslinger Tour 2
2019 IMCA Southern Stampede Economy Mods 3
2019 IMCA Southern Stampede Modifieds 3
2019 IMCA Southern Stampede SportMods 3
2019 IMCA Southern Stampede Stock Cars 3
2019 IMCA Western Racesaver Sprint Car Series 16 Grant Champlin
2019 IMCA Wild West Modified Tour 9 Zane DeVilbiss
2019 IMCA Wild West SportMod Tour 9 Rex Higgins
2019 IMCA Wild West Stock Car Tour 9 Ed Henderson
2019 IMSA Michelin Pilot Challenge 10 Tyler McQuarrie
Jeff Westphal
Mark Wilkins
Michael Johnson
2019 IMSA Prototype Challenge 6 Rodrigo Pflucker
Austin McCusker
2019 IMSA WeatherTech SportsCar Championship 12
2019 IRA Lightning Sprints 14 Mike Neau
2019 Ian Boettcher Race Parts Super Series 10 Cody O'Connell
2019 Illini Racing Series 7 Scott Koerner
2019 Indoor Auto Racing Championship Fueled By VP Racing 5 Erick Rudolph
2019 Indoor Auto Racing Championship Fueled By VP Racing Slingshots 4 Kurt Bettler
2019 Indy Race Parts Victorian Wingless Super Series 4
2019 Insta-Panels Duel on the Dirt Mini Stocks 11 Tyler Lafantasie
2019 Insta-Panels Duel on the Dirt Thunder Stocks 14 Justin Ramsay
2019 Intermountain Outlaw Modified Series 6 Larry Hull
2019 International Supermodified Association 8 Mike Lichty
2019 Interstate Sprint Car Series 15 Tanner Holmes
2019 Iowa Sprint Car League 8 Wyatt Burks
2019 Jerry Gradl Motors NYPA Midget Association 5 Dave Wollaber
2019 Joe Hunt Magnetos Sprint Car Series 10 Jake Morgan
2019 Junior Sedan Promotion Association Aggregate Series New Star Division 4 Jaxson Vella
2019 Junior Sedan Promotion Association Aggregate Series Top Star Division 4 Kasey Garlick
2019 Junior Sedan Promotion Association Series New Star Division 6
2019 Junior Sedan Promotion Association Series Top Star Division 6
2019 Junior Speedway Racing Association Country Super Series New Star Division 6
2019 Junior Speedway Racing Association Country Super Series Top Star Division 6
2019 Junior Speedway Racing Association Metropolitan Series New Star Division 5
2019 Junior Speedway Racing Association Metropolitan Series Top Star Division 5 Blake Iwanow
2019 Just Dirt Video Productions Southern States Midget Series 10 Robbie Smith
2019 K&L Ready Mix NRA Sprint Invaders 15 Randy Hannagan
2019 K&M Tool and Die Mel Kenyon Midget Series 17 Kameron Gladish
2019 KS Sales and Service Attica Fremont 305 Championship Series presented by Jason Dietsch Trailer Sales 14 Jamie Miller
2019 Kajun Mini Stock Association 12 J.J. Garrett
2019 Karl Chevrolet Dirt Truck Racing Association 14 Myles Michehl
2019 Keyser Manufacturing Wild West Shootout presented by O'Reilly Auto Parts 6 Brandon Sheppard
2019 Keyser Manufacturing Wild West Shootout presented by O'Reilly Auto Parts Modifieds 7 Darrell Nelson
2019 Keyser Manufacturing Wild West Shootout presented by O'Reilly Auto Parts X-Mods 7 Cole Searing
2019 King of the 360s 3 Terry McCarl
2019 King of the TQ Midget Racing Series 21 Cory Clay
2019 King of the West Sprint Car Series presented by NARC Fujitsu Racing Series 19 D.J. Netto
2019 King of the Wing National Sprintcar Series 8 Bobby Santos, III
2019 Kings of Thunder Sprint Car Series 14 D.J. Netto
2019 Knightworks Design OSCAAR Hot Rod Series 10
2019 Kumho Tyre Super 3 Series 15 Broc Fenney
2019 Kumho Tyres North Island Pre 65 Racing 15 Tony Elmiger
2019 Lane Automotive Michigan Traditional Sprint Series 9 Joey Irwin
2019 Lane Automotive Sprints On Dirt powered by King Engine Bearings/MSD Ignition/Motul 9 Chad Blonde
2019 Late Model Racing Tasmania 8
2019 Late Model Racing Victoria 8
2019 Late Model Truck Series 7 Mark Allison
2019 Laurel Highlands Sprint Car Series 26 Scott Lutz
2019 Legend Cars Australia Queensland Championship 3
2019 Legend Cars Australia Race to the US Series 6 Nathan Camilleri
2019 Legend Cars Australia Southern Region Championship 5
2019 Liquid Nitro Outlaw Mini Mod Series 32 Kelly Steele
2019 Living Lighting Canada OSCAAR Pro Sprint Series 13 Daniel Hawn
2019 Lone Star Dwarf Car Club 14 Dillon Spreen
2019 Lone Star Legacy Series 7 Cade McKee
2019 Lone Star Super Gas IMCA Red River Modified Tour presented by Smiley's Racing Products Modified Division 5 Cory Davis
2019 Lone Star Super Gas IMCA Red River Modified Tour presented by Smiley's Racing Products Southern SportMod Division 5 Trevor Egbert
2019 Lone Star Super Gas IMCA Red River Modified Tour presented by Smiley's Racing Products Stock Car Division 5 Gary Williams
2019 Louisiana Late Model Racing Series 14 Robbie Stuart
2019 Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by the MAVTV Motorsports Network 34 Sam Hafertepe, Jr.
2019 Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprint Series 40 Paulie Colagiovanni
2019 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series 54 Jonathan Davenport
2019 Lucas Oil Midwest LateModel Racing Association 20 Will Vaught
2019 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Tel-Star Technologies Restricted Division 27 Ryan Timms
2019 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Tel-Star Technologies Stock Non-Wing Division 27 Frank Flud
2019 Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Tel-Star Technologies Winged A-Class Division 27 Frank Flud
2019 Lucas Oil POWRi 305 New Mexico Sprints 13 Lorne Wofford
2019 Lucas Oil Sportsman Cup 7 Connor James
2019 MJS Street Stock Series 3
2019 MSD Performance USMTS Mid-American Series 8 Rodney Sanders
2019 Maddington Toyota Sprintcar Series 16 Jason Kendrick
2019 Maddington Toyota Triple Crown 3 Daniel Harding
2019 Mag & Turbo Super Cup 5 Ian Burson
2019 Mainline DynoLog Dynamometers All Star Series 12 Mark Caruso
2019 Make Smoking History 360 Power Series 7 Ben Butcher
2019 Malvern Bank Cash Money SuperDirt Series presented by Midwest Sheet Metal 20 Brad Looney
2019 Malvern Bank Super Late Model Series 22 Kyle Berck
2019 Maritime League of Legends 10 Braden Langille
2019 Mason Dixon Shootout Series 13
2019 Mastell Brothers Touring Series 11 Johnny Parsons, III
2019 Mid-American Stock Car Series 6 Ron Vandermeier
2019 Mid-Atlantic Street Stock Championship Series 8 Jeff Sparks
2019 Mid-Atlantic Street Stock Championship Series Challenger AR Division 8 Michael Cooper
2019 MidSouth Sprint Car Association 10 Paxton Gregory
2019 Midstate Site Development Bullring Bash Quarter Mile Challenge presented by RaceChoice Legends 1
2019 Midwest Big 10 Series Pro Late Model 10 Jake Little
2019 Midwest Big 10 Series Street Stock 9 Terry Reed, Sr.
2019 Midwest Big 10 Series Super Late Model 8 Greg Kimmons
2019 Midwest Dash Series 9 Greg Blount
2019 Midwest Mini Sprint Association 20 Cody Trammell
2019 Midwest Power Series presented by GRP Motorsports 13 Thomas Kennedy
2019 Midwest Sprint Car Association 25 Kurt Davis
2019 Midwest Stock Car Tour 6 Jerrad Krick
2019 Midwest Supermodified Series presented by CMC Trucking and Perfection Fabricators 4 Danny Shirey
2019 Midwest Truck Series 11 Levon VanDerGeest
2019 Minn-Kota Legends Tour 6
2019 Minnesota IMCA RaceSaver Sprint Series 8
2019 Minnesota Micro Sprint Series 18 Jeremy Snow
2019 Mississippi State Championship Challenge Series 15 Chad Thrash
2019 Mississippi Street Stock Series presented by Trak-Star Race Cars 13 Jamey Boland
2019 Mod Lite Quebec 8 Michael Forcier
2019 Mod Lites of Arkansas 15 Al Bradshaw
2019 Modified Winternationals 4 Kyle Bronson
2019 Modifieds of Mayhem Tour 7 Zach Knowles
2019 Modlite Mayhem 4 Klinton Hancey
2019 Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series 36 Kyle Busch
2019 Monster Mini Stock Association 11 Matt Gilbert
2019 Must See Racing Sprint Car Series presented by Engine Pro 9 Jimmy McCune
2019 NAPA Filters VROA Modifieds 11 Tom Boorsma
2019 NASCAR Gander Outdoors Truck Series 23 Matt Crafton
2019 NASCAR K & N Pro Series East 12 Sam Mayer
2019 NASCAR K & N Pro Series West 14 Derek Kraus
2019 NASCAR PEAK Mexico Series presented by Telcel 12
2019 NASCAR Pinty's Series 13 Andrew Ranger
2019 NASCAR Whelen Euro Series Elite 1 Division 13 Loris Hezemans
2019 NASCAR Whelen Euro Series Elite 2 Division 13 Lasse Sorenson
2019 NASCAR Whelen Modified Tour 16 Doug Coby
2019 NASCAR XFINITY Series 33 Tyler Reddick
2019 NCMA Sprint Car Series 6 Denny Burell
2019 NCRA Late Model Series 13 Dusty Leonard
2019 NCRA Mod Lites Series 7 Dustin Forsberg
2019 NCRA Modified Series 11 Tyler Davis
2019 NCRA Sprint Car Bandits Series 13 William Eggiman
2019 NCRA Sprint Car Series 11 Jeff Stasa
2019 NEMA 11 Avery Stoehr
2019 NEMA Lites 12 Ryan Locke
2019 NEZ Legend Cars 11 Philip Miemois
2019 NEZ V8 Thunder Cars 10 Toni Lahteenmaki
2019 NHSTRA Mini Stock Battle for the Belt 6 Louis Maher
2019 NHSTRA Street Stock Battle for the Belt 6 Chase Curtis
2019 NOW600 Series EMSA C2 Micro Sprints 14 John Coyle
2019 NOW600 Tel-Star Tech Ark-La-Tex Region 13 Kendyl Guillot
2019 NOW600 Tel-Star Tech Desert Region 16 Bradley Huish
2019 NOW600 Tel-Star Tech Mile High Region 15 Skylar Rhoades
2019 NOW600 Tel-Star Tech Mountain West Region 14
2019 NOW600 Tel-Star Tech North Texas Region Restricted Division 25 Thomas Hall, Jr.
2019 NOW600 Tel-Star Tech North Texas Region Stock Non-Wing Division 15 Brady Ross
2019 NOW600 Tel-Star Tech North Texas Region Winged A-Class Division 15 Brady Ross
2019 NSA Shootout 14 Kelly Miller
2019 NSMS Street Stock Series 3
2019 NSRA Sprint Series 10 Aaron Willison
2019 NSW Lightning & Litre Sprintcars Country Series 3 Chris Davis
2019 NSW Wingless Sprints Club Championship 13
2019 NSW Wingless Sprints Easter Trail 2 Nathan Dicker
2019 National Late Model Super Car Series 10
2019 Nebraska Modified Lites 10 Scott Naggatz
2019 Nevada Outlaws Dwarf Cars 10 Joe Frock
2019 Neville Pike Cup New Star Division 2 Jaxson Vella
2019 Neville Pike Cup Top Star Division 2 Kasey Garlick
2019 New England Pro Four Modifieds 9 Rob Richardi, Jr.
2019 New Mexico Motor Racing Association 11 Josh Grady
2019 New South Wales-Goulburn Formula 500 Series 5 Kent McDonald
2019 New Zealand Toyota 86 Racing Series 18 Callum Hedge
2019 North East Mini Stock Tour 10 Matt Kimball
2019 North Florida Speedway UMP Modified Nationals 2
2019 North State Modified Series presented by Protect the Harvest 12 Scott Winters
Robbie Knittel
2019 North Texas Mod Lites 8 Darwin Hamilton
2019 North West Tour Truck Series 13 John Wong
2019 Northeast Classic Lites 16 Duane Skofield
2019 Northern LateModel Racing Association 14
2019 Northern Lightning Sprint Association 16
2019 Northern Rivers Wingless Sprints 13
2019 Northern Thunder Dirt Late Models 13 Brad Kerrison
2019 Northwest Dwarf Car Week of Speed 5 Ryan Winter
2019 Northwest Pro-4 Alliance Challenge Series 4 Eddie Secord
2019 Northwest Pro4 Truck Tour 9 Jason Majors
2019 Northwest Super Late Model Series 7 Trevor Cristiani
2019 NuPave Asphalt Services Brisbane Formula 500 Series 8 Liam Williams
2019 Ocean Sprint Cars presented by Taco Bravo 15 James Ringo
2019 Ohio Thunder IMCA Racesaver Sprint Car Series 13 Jacob Stickle
2019 Ohio Valley Roofers Legend Car Series 22 Steve Duderstadt
2019 Ohio Valley Roofers Legend Car Series Ohio Region 24
2019 Ohio Valley Sprint Car Association 15 Nick Patterson
2019 Ollie's Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1 46 Aaron Reutzel
2019 Ontario Legends Series 15 Nick Ledson
2019 Ontario Modifieds Racing Series powered by Torque Builders 9 John Baker, Jr.
2019 Ontario Outlaw Super Late Model Series presented by Canadian Concrete Expo 6 John Cadman, Jr.
2019 Ontario Pro Challenge Series 9 Tim Norris
2019 Outlaw Midgets 11 Adam Carrothers
2019 Outlaw Midgets Fall Brawl 4 Jody Bound
2019 Oval Superstars Tour 5 Shane Dewer
2019 Ozark Asphalt Late Model Series 4 Tony Jackson, Jr.
2019 P3 Racing Shirts Indiana Late Model Series 15 Shelby Miles
2019 PA Sprint Series 37 Ken Duke, Jr.
2019 PASS Modified Series 13 Spencer Morse
2019 PASS National Championship Super Late Model Series 8 Mike Hopkins
2019 PASS North Super Late Model Series 17 D.J. Shaw
2019 PIRTEK Upper Midwest Sprint Car Series 11 Gunner Cummings
2019 POWRi Align Pro Lonestar 600's presented by No Limits Graphics 22 Mike Walling
2019 POWRi Align Pro Lonestar 600's presented by No Limits Graphics Junior Division 16 Beau Chapman
2019 POWRi Align Pro Lonestar 600's presented by No Limits Graphics Restricted Division 21 Jayton Brown
2019 POWRi BCRA Lucas Oil Midget Series 19 Robert Carson
2019 POWRi Engler Machine & Tool 600cc Outlaw Micro League 17 Gunner Ramey
2019 POWRi Lucas Oil Border Tour Sprints presented by Griffin's Propane 5 Don Grable
2019 POWRi Lucas Oil California Lightning Sprints 17 Jarrett Kramer
2019 POWRi Lucas Oil Midwest Lightning Sprints 18 Bobby Layne
2019 POWRi Lucas Oil National Midget League 31 Jesse Colwell
2019 POWRi Lucas Oil RMMRA Midget Series 10 Keith Rauch
2019 POWRi Lucas Oil Rocky Mountain Lightning Sprint Association 17 Johnny Boos
2019 POWRi Lucas Oil WAR Sprint League 19 Riley Kreisel
2019 POWRi Lucas Oil West Midget League 27 Andrew Felker
2019 POWRi United Rebel Sprint Series presented by Mel Hambelton Ford Racing 21
2019 POWRi Warrior Sprint Car Series 10 Zac Taylor
2019 PRA Super Late Model Series 5 Kodie Conner
2019 Paramount Kia Big 10 Challenge 10 Cody DeMarmels
2019 Parts for Trucks Pro Stock Tour 12 Dylan Blenkhorn
2019 Passione Flooring & Interiors East Coast Mini Stock Tour 9 Dave Matthews
2019 Paynter Dixon Touring Car Masters Series 19 Steve Johnson
2019 Pennsylvania Sprint Car Speedweek 8 Lucas Wolfe
2019 Pirelli Porsche Championship 21 Michael Neville
2019 Porsche Carrera Cup Deutschland 16 Julien Andlauer
2019 Porsche GT3 Cup Challenge Canada by Yokohama 12 Roman De Angelis
Sam Fellows
2019 Porsche GT3 Cup Challenge USA by Yokohama 16 Sebastian Carazo
Roman De Angelis
2019 Porsche Michelin GT3 Cup Challenge Australia 18 Harri Jones
Sam Shahin
David Greig
2019 Porsche Mobil 1 Supercup 10 Michael Ammermuller
2019 Porsche PAYCE Carrera Cup Australia 24 Jordan Love
Liam Talbot
2019 Porsche Sprint Challenge North European Zone 10 Tommi Haru
2019 Porter Group New Zealand V8 Ute Racing Series 12 Matt Spratt
2019 Porter Hire International Sprintcar Series 2
2019 Power 600 Series 16 Cameron LaRose
2019 Power 600 Series Restricted Division 16 Logan Calderwood
2019 Property Solutions of America Midwest Sprint Touring Series 19 Jack Dover
2019 Provincial Vodka Western Speed Association Championship Series 6 Kevin Dyck
2019 PuremaX HART Non-Wing Micro Series 9 Tyler Rust
2019 QLSRA Everyday Finance Solutions Club Championship 14
2019 Queensland Late Model Thunder Series 3
2019 Queensland Wingless Sprint Easter Trail 2
2019 Queenston Chevrolet-Buick-GMC OSCAAR Modified Series 12 A.J. Emms
2019 Quicksilver Street Stock Performance Series 10 T.J. Herndon
2019 RPM Pro-Formance Southeast Legends Tour presented by LJ Dezigns 12 Tyler Lester
2019 RUSH Sportsman Modified Hovis Auto & Truck Supply Touring Series 7 Garrett Krummert
2019 Race of Champions Asphalt Modified Tour 10 Patrick Emerling
2019 Race of Champions Asphalt Sportsman Modified Series 7 Chuck Hossfeld
2019 Race of Champions Dirt 602 Sportsman Modified Series 5 Brad Rouse
2019 Race of Champions Four Cylinder Dash Series 5
2019 Race of Champions Late Model Series fueled by Sunoco 4 Terry Weldy
2019 Race of Champions Super Stocks 8 Tom Barron
2019 Race of Champions TQ Midget Series 3 Andy Jankowiak
2019 RacinBoys.com ASCS Warrior Region presented by Impact Signs, Awning, and Wraps 17
2019 Ransomville-Genesee Mini Stock Super Series 7 Cole Susice
2019 Rapid Tire USAC East Coast Sprint Car Series 11 Steven Drevicki
2019 Red Clay Series 9 Booger Brooks
2019 Red, White, and Blue State Championship Series 4 Maxwell Schultz
2019 Renegade Winter Late Model Series 4 Cody Avins
2019 Renegades of Dirt Modified Tour 14 Mike Altobelli, Jr.
2019 Rhino AG Super Bowl of Racing presented by General Tire 2
2019 RockAuto.com USCS 600 Sprint Car Series 11 Michael Hall
2019 Rocky Mountain Legend Racing Association Bandoleros 31 Brody Moore
2019 Rolling Thunder Series Midgets 3 Michael Pickens
2019 Rolling Thunder Series Sprintcars 3 Michael Pickens
2019 Rolling Thunder Series Super Saloons 3 Dan Corrin
2019 Russian Circuit Racing Series S1600 Class 14
2019 Russian Circuit Racing Series S1600 Junior Class 10 Rustam Fathutdinov
2019 Russian Circuit Racing Series Super Production-Touring Light Class 14
2019 Russian Circuit Racing Series TCR Class 14 Dmitry Bragin
2019 SDAV Hot Rods Club Championship 9
2019 SDAV Hot Rods Thunder Down Under Series 7
2019 SECA-SRI Thunder Bomber Shoot Out Tour presented by Lanny Irby Race Cars 6 Steve Greene
2019 SEST Limited Late Models 11 Lee Tissot
2019 SRA Indy Race Parts 360 Sprintcar Triple Crown Series 3 Michael Tancredi
2019 SRL Spears Southwest Tour Series presented by Lucas Oil 9 Cole Moore
2019 SSCAR Burger King Pro Dirt Super Saloon Series 8 Chris Cowling
2019 SSWA Super Sedan Summer Series 5 Gary Higgs
2019 Salt Electrical Ladies of the Dirt Series 3 Jessica Moulden
2019 San Tan Ford ASCS Desert Sprint Car Series 17 Josh Shipley
2019 Sanders Modified Challenge Tour 2
2019 Sands Chevrolet USAC Southwest Sprint Car Series 18 Brody Roa
2019 Schaeffer's Oil Fall Nationals Series presented by Sunoco Race Fuels 7 Donald McIntosh
2019 Schaeffer's Oil Iron-Man Championship Series presented by DirtonDirt.com 10 Robby Moses
2019 Schaeffer's Oil MARS Racing Series 9 David Seibers
2019 Schaeffer's Oil Southern Nationals Series presented by Sunoco Race Fuels 9 Brandon Overton
2019 Schaeffer's Oil Spring Nationals Series presented by Sunoco Race Fuels 11 Dale McDowell
2019 Serie Canadienne Side Panel 3 Steve Bernier
2019 Serie Procam Super Truck 6 Stephane Lecours
2019 Serie Sportsman Quebec presented by Technically Engineered Ceramic 8 Dominic Jacques
2019 Sheetz Mid-East Modified Tour Carolinas Surface Stripping South Region 8 Zack Tate
2019 Sheetz Mid-East Modified Tour Championship 3 Jeff Parsons
2019 Sheetz Mid-East Modified Tour Modern Chevrolet North Region 8 Jeff Parsons
2019 Show Me The Money Pro Late Model Series 5 Augie Grill
2019 Sims Metal Management Pro Dirt Series 12 Michael Holmes
2019 Sniper Speed Lone Star Stock Car Tour 5 Jeffrey Abbey
2019 Sooner Limited Modified Series 14 Hesston Shaw
2019 South Bay Dwarf Car Association 11 Mark Biscardi
2019 South West Tour Truck Series 11 Ronnie Davis
2019 Southeast Limited Late Model Series 4 Mack Little, III
2019 Southeast Limited Late Model Series Challenger Division 5 Thomas Chappell
2019 Southeast Super Trucks presented by Rick Hendrick City Chevrolet 11 Clint King
2019 Southeastern Late Model Sportsman Series 6
2019 Southeastern Modified Series 2 Durell Shurling
Josh Fields
2019 Southern All Star Dirt Racing Series presented by MaxFab 16 David Breazeale
2019 Southern Modified Racing Series 9 John Smith
2019 Southern Ontario Sprints 6 Ryan Turner
2019 Southern Outlaw Late Model Series 13 Rick Hearnsberger
2019 Southern Pro Am Truck Series 7
2019 Southern Super Series presented by Sunoco 10 Casey Roderick
2019 Southern Texas Late Model Series 6 Cody Leonard
2019 Southern Topless Economy Modifieds Touring Series 13 Patrick Fields
2019 Southern United Sprints 18 Rod Craddock
2019 Southwest Dirt Racing Association 18 John Cornell
2019 Spears Manufacturing Modified Series presented by Lucas Oil 9 Dylan Cappello
2019 Speed Tour Regional Sprintcar Series 8 Colton Nelson
2019 Speed Week Challenge 2 A.J. Maddox
2019 Speedway Sedan Digest Production Sedan Four Crown Series 4 Barry Rose
2019 Speedway Sedan Digest Street Stock Gold Cup Series 5 Gavin Minty
2019 Spike Hardcore Energy USMTS Northern Lights Series 8 Rodney Sanders
2019 Sport Compact Dirt Racing Association 5 Joey Kelly
2019 Sprint Invaders 7 John Shulz
2019 Sprint Series of Nebraska presented by Precise Racing Products 7 Tyler Drueke
2019 Sprint Series of Oklahoma presented by Smiley's Racing Products 11 Tanner Conn
2019 SsangYong Racing Series 15 Christina Orr-West
2019 Stealth Recovery ASCS Mid-South Region 12 Tim Crawley
2019 Steel Sportsman Series by GSPSS 2
2019 Stingray Performance Parts Crate Late Model Winternationals 2
2019 Stock Car Brasil 21 Daniel Serra
2019 Stock Light 15 Guilherme Salas
2019 Street Stock Banjos Bakery Series 12 Corey Bauld
2019 Street Stock Showdown Series 4
2019 Street Stock Winternationals 4 Richie Stephens
2019 Summer Thunder Sprint Series 16 Devon Borden
2019 Summit Racing Equipment American Modified Series 19 Tyler Nicely
2019 Summit Racing Equipment Modified Mania 3 Nick Hoffman
2019 Summit USMTS Southern Series powered by MSD 6 Rodney Sanders
2019 Sunoco American Late Model Series 7 Rusty Schlenk
2019 Sunoco Fuels New York Super Stocks presented by Insinger Performance 8 Zach Willis
2019 Super Cup Stock Car Series 19 Kevin Kromer
2019 Super DIRTcar Big-Block Modified Series 22 Mat Williamson
2019 Super Late Model Tri-Track Challenge presented by KRS Graphics 4 Rick Eckert
2019 Super Sportsman 21 Kenny Adkin
2019 Super6 Late Models 10
2019 SuperGen Products with Champion Power Equipment CRSA Sprint Car Series 13 Jeff Trombley
2019 Sweeney Chevrolet-Buick-GMC RUSH Dirt Late Model Series 15 Jeremy Wonderling
2019 Sweet Manufacturing Main Event Outlaw Tour presented by Senneker Performance 6 Steve Needles
2019 T&R Contracting LMSS Touring Series 8 Brylee Gough
2019 TC America TCR Class 14 Michael Hurczyn
Bryan Putt
Tyler Maxson
2019 TCR Asia Series 10 Luca Engstler
2019 TCR Australia Series 21 William Brown
2019 TCR Baltic Trophy 10 Dziugas Tovilavicius
2019 TCR Europe Series 14 Josh Files
2019 TCR Italy Touring Car Championship 14 Salvatore Tavano
2019 TCR Middle East Series 6 Rene Munnich
2019 TCR UK Touring Car Championship 10 James Turkington
2019 TJ Chassis Victorian Formula 500 Stampede Series 5 Dion Bellman
2019 TUNDRA Super Late Model Series 5 Casey Johnson
2019 Texas Dirt Truck Series 9 Larry Baggett
2019 Texas Sprint Series 12 Logan Scherb
2019 Texas Wing Modified Association 11 Steve Adrian
2019 The Duel in the North Wingless Speedweek 7 Troy Carey
2019 The Gourmet Chef Late Model Series 9
2019 The Pizza Shop of Etters Central PA Legends 35 Jeremy Ott
2019 The Speedway Shop SA Speedcars Blackjack Series 2
2019 Top Gun Series B-Mod Division 8 Patrick Royalty
2019 Top Gun Series E-Mod Division 8 Steven Makar
2019 Top Gun Series Modified Division 8 Tim Karrick
2019 Top Gun Series Pure Stock Division 8 Spencer Reiff
2019 Top Gun Sprint Series 12 A.J. Maddox
2019 Topless Outlaws Dirt Late Model Series 11 Cory Hedgecock
2019 Tougher Than Dirt Hobby Stock Tour 2 Brandon Honrud
2019 Tougher Than Dirt Northern SportMod Tour 2 Brady Bjella
2019 Touring Outlaw Modified Series 18 Triston Dycus
2019 Trans Am Championship TA2 Class 13 Marc Miller
2019 Trans Am Championship presented by Pirelli 11 Ernie Francis, Jr.
Steven Davison
Mark Boden
2019 Trans Am West Coast Championship presented by Pirelli 8 Simon Gregg
Brad McAllister
Carl Rydquist
Roger Eagleton
2019 Tri-City IMCA Modified Series 4 Allen Kent
2019 Tri-State Late Model Series 15 Gary Brown, Jr.
2019 Tri-State Tour Modifieds 6 Brandon Clough
2019 Tri-State Tour SportMods 6 Nick Hankins
2019 Tri-State Tour Stock Cars 6 Joe Bellm
2019 Tri-Track Open Modified Series 6 Ronnie Williams
2019 TriboDyn Lubricants Carolina Sprint Tour 11 Jacob Karklin
2019 Twin Track Series 12 Max Blair
2019 UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals 19 Brian Shirley
2019 UMSS Traditional Sprint Car Series 19 Rob Caho, Jr.
2019 USAC DMA Midget Series 14 Will Hull
2019 USAC Eastern Midget Championship 15 Jessica Bean
2019 USAC Eastern Storm 3 C.J. Leary
2019 USAC IMRA Speed2 Midget Series 16 Andy Baugh
2019 USAC Indiana Midget Week 5 Logan Seavey
2019 USAC Midwest Thunder Midget Series 12 Aaron Leffel
2019 USAC NOS Energy Drink Indiana Sprint Week 8 C.J. Leary
2019 USAC NOS Energy Drink Midget National Championship 31 Tyler Courtney
2019 USAC Pennsylvania Midget Week 5
2019 USAC Silver Crown Series 10 Kody Swanson
2019 USAC Speed2 Western US Asphalt Midget Series 2 Joey Iest
2019 USAC West Coast Sprint Car Series 13 Tristan Guardino
2019 USAC Western States Midget Series 15 Robert Dalby
2019 USAC Wingless Sprints Oklahoma 12 Brett Wilson
2019 USMTS Special Events 0
2019 Ultimate Deep South Super Late Model Series 4
2019 Ultimate Heart of America Super Late Model Series 9 Tyler Carpenter
2019 Ultimate Mid-Ohio Valley Super Late Model Series powered by Chew On This - Jerky 10 Tyler Carpenter
2019 Ultimate Northeast Super Late Model Series 13 Jared Miley
2019 Ultimate Raceway Outlaws vs USA Outlaws Sprint Car Tour 3 Izak Spies
2019 Ultimate Speedway Challenge Late Models 6
2019 Ultimate Speedway Challenge Speedcars 5
2019 Ultimate Speedway Challenge Sprintcars 5
2019 Ultimate Super Late Model Series 17 Zack Mitchell
2019 United Championship Racing Alliance 9 Jesse Lowe
2019 United Championship Racing Alliance Sportsman Series 6
2019 United Late Model Association presented by Lucas Cattle Company 28 Aaron Marrant
2019 United Racing Club presented by Capital Renegade Custom Coaches and Trailers 24 Chad Layton
2019 United Realty NSW Late Models Club Championship 10 Darryl Grimson
2019 United Sprint Car Series presented by K&N Filters 46 Terry Gray
2019 United Truck Parts International Midget Series 6 Michael Pickens
2019 Upstate Bomber Series 7 Mikey Lovell
2019 V6 Sprints 8
2019 VMPA Tritech Lubricant Modified Sedan Series 6 Kye Walters
2019 VP Racing Fuels Summer Shootout Series 6 Pat Jones
2019 VWS Summer Slam Series 2 Luke Storer
2019 Valenti Modified Racing Series 12 Mike Willis, Jr.
2019 Van Hoy Oil CRA Street Stocks Powered by JEGS 13 Jacob McElfresh
2019 Vanderlaan Building Products Northeast Late Model Alliance 6 Charlie Sandercock
2019 Victorian Compact Speedcar Club 6
2019 Victorian Speedcar Drivers Association 11 Travis Mills
2019 Victorian Sprintcar Association 7 Shane Steenholdt
2019 Victorian Super Sedan Series 4 Mick Nicola, Sr.
2019 Victory Custom Trailers CRA Junior Late Model Series 8 Chase Burda
2019 Vintage Racing of Illinois 4
2019 Virgin Australia Supercars Championship 32 Scott McLaughlin
2019 Virginia Late Model Triple Crown Series 3 Lee Pulliam
2019 Virginia Sprint Series 13
2019 Vores Compact Touring Series powered by Mercer County Electric 12 Terry Eaton
2019 WESCAR Late Model Touring Series 6 Donny Kunka
2019 WILROC Sprint Car Association 8 Mike Haslam
2019 WISSOTA Wild West Late Model Tour 4 Eric Mass
2019 WISSOTA Wild West Midwest Modified Tour 4 Dan Wheeler
2019 WTCR Cup presented by OSCARO 30 Norbert Michelisz
2019 Washington Midget Racing Association 5 Garrett McLees
2019 Washington Modified Tour 8 Jeremy Martin
2019 We Buy Junk Cars Mississippi Factory Stock Series 3 Scooter Ware
2019 Western Midget Racing 14
2019 Western Outlaw Pure Stock Series 12 Brad Costello
2019 Western RV Canadian Super Truck Racing Series 10 Ron Larsson
2019 Western Sprint Tour 5 Mitchell Faccinto
2019 Western States Dwarf Car Association Pro Division 15 Michael Grenert
2019 Western States Dwarf Car Association Sportsman Division 15
2019 Western States Dwarf Car Association Veteran Division 15 Mike Reeder
2019 Wicked Energy Gum Focus Midgets presented by Cognitive Warriors 32 Nick Evans
2019 Wild West Modified Shootout Speedweek 8 Kellen Chadwick
2019 Wingless Sprint Series 11 Rob Lindsey
2019 Wingless Sprints Queensland Club Championship 10 Michael Butcher
2019 Wingless Sprints Tasmania Webster Trucks Statewide Series 11
2019 Wingless Sprints Western Australia Club Championship 10
2019 Wingless Sprints Western Australia Country Series 4
2019 Wingless Sprints of South Australia State Series 5 Joel Chadwick
2019 Winter Freeze 2 0
2019 Wisconsin Challenge Series 3
2019 Wisconsin Legends Racing Dirt Series 15 Ryan Mech
2019 Wisconsin Sport Trucks Touring Series 5 Cody Vanderloop
2019 Wollak Construction WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series 13 A.J. Diemel
2019 World Series Sprintcars 10 Steven Lines
2019 World Series of Asphalt Stock Car Racing 6 Travis Eddy
2019 World Series of Asphalt Stock Car Racing 6 Sammy Smith
2019 World Series of Asphalt Stock Car Racing 2 Cody Haskins
2019 World Series of Asphalt Stock Car Racing 3 Steve Barnes
2019 World Series of Asphalt Stock Car Racing 6 Bubba Pollard
2019 World Series of Asphalt Stock Car Racing 5 Chuck Hossfeld
2019 World of Outlaws Morton Buildings Late Model Series 41 Brandon Sheppard
2019 World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series 72 Brad Sweet
2019 Wrisco Industries Winternationals presented by Lucas Oil 6
2019 XCEL Chassis 600 Modified Tour 17
2019 Xcaliber Graphics Indiana RaceSaver Sprints 16 Anton Hernandez
2019 Zimmer's Service Center ULMS Racing Series 20 Max Blair
2019 ASCS Mid-South Region 0
2019 USAC Eastern Midget Week 0