| Season |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Standing
|
| 2008
|
0 of 36 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
73
|
| TOTALS
|
0 |
0 0% |
0 0% |
0 0% |
0 0% |
|
| Season |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Standing
|
| 2007
|
5 of 35 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
76
|
| 2008
|
21 of 35 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
27
|
| TOTALS
|
26 |
0 0% |
1 3.8% |
2 7.7% |
1 3.8% |
|
| Season |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Standing
|
| 2007
|
6 of 23 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
32
|
| TOTALS
|
6 |
1 16.7% |
4 66.7% |
4 66.7% |
1 16.7% |
|
| Season |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Standing
|
| 2007
|
1 of 9 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
50
|
| TOTALS
|
1 |
0 0% |
1 100% |
1 100% |
0 0% |
|
| Season |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Standing
|
| 2007
|
4 of 11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
27
|
| TOTALS
|
4 |
0 0% |
0 0% |
0 0% |
0 0% |
|
| Season |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Standing
|
| 2012
|
1 of 15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
34
|
| 2015
|
1 of 16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
38
|
| 2016
|
1 of 16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
33
|
| TOTALS
|
3 |
0 0% |
0 0% |
0 0% |
0 0% |
|
| Season |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Standing
|
| 2011
|
6 of 14 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
0 |
12
|
| 2012
|
2 of 12 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
18
|
| TOTALS
|
8 |
0 0% |
4 50% |
7 87.5% |
0 0% |
|
| Season |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Standing
|
| 2006
|
0 of 14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
| 2009
|
1 of 9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
49
|
| 2010
|
9 of 9 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
4
|
| 2011
|
8 of 8 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
8
|
| 2012
|
4 of 8 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
12
|
| 2014
|
2 of 10 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
22
|
| 2016
|
3 of 9 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
17
|
| TOTALS
|
27 |
2 7.4% |
10 37% |
18 66.7% |
4 14.8% |
|
| Season |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Standing
|
| 2007
|
1 of 3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
19
|
| TOTALS
|
1 |
0 0% |
0 0% |
1 100% |
0 0% |
|
| Season |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Standing
|
| 2013
|
1 of 4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
| 2014
|
1 of 4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
22
|
| TOTALS
|
2 |
0 0% |
0 0% |
0 0% |
0 0% |
|
| Season |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Standing
|
| 2013
|
0 of 74 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
| 2014
|
11 of 88 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
44
|
| 2015
|
11 of 75 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
33
|
| 2016
|
16 of 81 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
25
|
| TOTALS
|
38 |
0 0% |
2 5.3% |
7 18.4% |
1 2.6% |
|
| Season |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Standing
|
| 2015
|
5 of 46 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
43
|
| 2016
|
9 of 43 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
64
|
| TOTALS
|
14 |
1 7.1% |
3 21.4% |
7 50% |
0 0% |
|
| Season |
Region |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Standing |
Laps Led
|
| 2005
|
|
13 of 34 |
0 |
5 |
7 |
|
15 |
19
|
| 2006
|
|
25 of 36 |
3 |
11 |
18 |
|
7 |
96
|
| 2007
|
|
5 of 29 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
|
|
4
|
| 2008
|
|
5 of 27 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
16
|
| 2009
|
|
21 of 33 |
2 |
11 |
15 |
|
7 |
41
|
| 2010
|
|
39 of 39 |
3 |
16 |
30 |
5 |
3 |
69
|
| 2011
|
Dirt |
27 of 31 |
3 |
11 |
19 |
0 |
8 |
51
|
| 2012
|
|
34 of 38 |
7 |
21 |
30 |
9 |
1 |
179
|
| 2013
|
|
33 of 33 |
7 |
21 |
30 |
|
1 |
130
|
| 2014
|
|
32 of 32 |
6 |
18 |
28 |
|
2 |
123
|
| 2015
|
|
14 of 39 |
3 |
7 |
9 |
|
|
51
|
| 2016
|
|
15 of 41 |
7 |
10 |
13 |
|
18 |
123
|
| TOTALS
|
|
263 |
41 15.6% |
136 51.7% |
205 77.9% |
14 5.3% |
|
902
|
| Season |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Standing
|
| 2013
|
2 of 48 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
108
|
| 2014
|
2 of 41 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
79
|
| 2015
|
2 of 33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
249
|
| 2016
|
5 of 40 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
43
|
| TOTALS
|
11 |
2 18.2% |
4 36.4% |
7 63.6% |
0 0% |
|
| Season |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Standing
|
| 2015
|
27 of 28 |
1 |
10 |
21 |
|
6
|
| 2016
|
2 of 26 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
71
|
| TOTALS
|
29 |
1 3.4% |
10 34.5% |
22 75.9% |
0 0% |
|
| Season |
St |
W |
T5 |
T10 |
Poles |
Standing |
Laps Led
|
| 2016
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| TOTALS
|
0 |
0 0% |
0 0% |
0 0% |
0 0% |
|
0
|
| Season |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Standing
|
| 2016
|
6 of 91 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
64
|
| TOTALS
|
6 |
0 0% |
1 16.7% |
1 16.7% |
0 0% |
|
| Season |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Standing
|
| 2015
|
1 of 14 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
80
|
| TOTALS
|
1 |
0 0% |
1 100% |
1 100% |
0 0% |
|
| Season |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Standing
|
| 2015
|
2 of 27 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
87
|
| TOTALS
|
2 |
0 0% |
1 50% |
2 100% |
0 0% |
|
| Season |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Standing
|
| 2004
|
3 of 5 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
|
11
|
| 2005
|
1 of 5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
| 2009
|
4 of 6 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
|
4
|
| 2010
|
2 of 5 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
| 2011
|
1 of 4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
| 2013
|
1 of 4 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
| 2014
|
1 of 5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
| TOTALS
|
13 |
1 7.7% |
6 46.2% |
9 69.2% |
0 0% |
|
| Season |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Standing
|
| 2013
|
5 of 20 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
| 2014
|
2 of 18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
| 2015
|
1 of 20 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
| 2016
|
1 of 19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
37
|
| TOTALS
|
9 |
1 11.1% |
2 22.2% |
5 55.6% |
0 0% |
|
| Season |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Standing
|
| 2016
|
1 of 22 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
51
|
| TOTALS
|
1 |
0 0% |
1 100% |
1 100% |
0 0% |
|
| Season |
St |
W |
T5 |
T10 |
Poles |
Standing |
Laps Led
|
| 2016
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| TOTALS
|
0 |
0 0% |
0 0% |
0 0% |
0 0% |
|
0
|
| Season |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Standing
|
| 2004
|
5 of 15 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
|
14
|
| 2005
|
3 of 14 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
| 2006
|
2 of 12 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
68
|
| 2009
|
4 of 11 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
| 2010
|
2 of 11 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
37
|
| 2011
|
2 of 11 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
| 2012
|
3 of 13 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
| 2013
|
2 of 9 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
| 2014
|
2 of 16 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
| 2015
|
1 of 20 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
| TOTALS
|
26 |
3 11.5% |
12 46.2% |
19 73.1% |
0 0% |
|
| Season |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Standing
|
| 2015
|
1 of 16 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
| 2016
|
1 of 20 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
| TOTALS
|
2 |
2 100% |
2 100% |
2 100% |
0 0% |
|
| Season |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Standing
|
| 2014
|
0 of 16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
| TOTALS
|
0 |
0 0% |
0 0% |
0 0% |
0 0% |
|
| Season |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Standing
|
| 2006
|
4 of 9 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
| 2008
|
4 of 6 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
16
|
| 2009
|
4 of 4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
|
5
|
| 2010
|
2 of 9 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
| TOTALS
|
14 |
0 0% |
6 42.9% |
9 64.3% |
0 0% |
|
| Season |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Standing
|
| 2016
|
1 of 20 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
62
|
| TOTALS
|
1 |
0 0% |
1 100% |
1 100% |
0 0% |
|
| Season |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Standing
|
| 2006
|
1 of 11 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
| 2009
|
1 of 11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
| 2010
|
2 of 12 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
| 2011
|
2 of 12 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
| 2012
|
2 of 13 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
| 2013
|
1 of 11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
| 2014
|
2 of 10 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
| 2015
|
5 of 9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
8
|
| 2016
|
1 of 10 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
| TOTALS
|
17 |
0 0% |
4 23.5% |
7 41.2% |
0 0% |
|
| Season |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Standing
|
| 2013
|
0 of 19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
| TOTALS
|
0 |
0 0% |
0 0% |
0 0% |
0 0% |
|
| Season |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Standing
|
| 2005
|
1 of 12 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
| TOTALS
|
1 |
0 0% |
0 0% |
1 100% |
0 0% |
|
| Season |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Standing
|
| 2005
|
6 of 39 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
| 2006
|
1 of 38 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
| 2009
|
6 of 21 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
|
|
| 2010
|
7 of 25 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
| 2011
|
6 of 22 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
20
|
| 2012
|
4 of 22 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
|
16
|
| 2013
|
8 of 22 |
3 |
6 |
8 |
|
10
|
| 2014
|
4 of 22 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
25
|
| 2015
|
6 of 26 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
|
|
| 2016
|
1 of 24 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
51
|
| TOTALS
|
49 |
12 24.5% |
24 49% |
36 73.5% |
0 0% |
|
| Season |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Standing
|
| 2016
|
1 of 12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
| TOTALS
|
1 |
0 0% |
0 0% |
0 0% |
0 0% |
|
| Season |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Standing
|
| 2015
|
0 of 22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
105
|
| 2016
|
1 of 20 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
| TOTALS
|
1 |
0 0% |
0 0% |
1 100% |
0 0% |
|
| Season |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Standing
|
| 2011
|
1 of 14 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
| TOTALS
|
1 |
0 0% |
0 0% |
1 100% |
0 0% |
|
| Season |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Standing
|
| 2012
|
2 of 20 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
42
|
| TOTALS
|
2 |
2 100% |
2 100% |
2 100% |
0 0% |
|
| Season |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Standing
|
| 2013
|
2 of 21 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
| 2014
|
2 of 19 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
| TOTALS
|
4 |
0 0% |
1 25% |
3 75% |
0 0% |
|
| Season |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Standing
|
| 2013
|
2 of 22 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
31
|
| 2014
|
3 of 23 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
| 2015
|
3 of 20 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
26
|
| 2016
|
1 of 20 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
38
|
| TOTALS
|
9 |
3 33.3% |
7 77.8% |
8 88.9% |
0 0% |
|
| Season |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Standing
|
| 2014
|
1 of 11 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
38
|
| 2015
|
3 of 19 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
| 2016
|
2 of 13 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
24
|
| TOTALS
|
6 |
1 16.7% |
4 66.7% |
6 100% |
0 0% |
|
| Season |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Standing
|
| 2011
|
1 of 16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
| 2013
|
1 of 9 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
| TOTALS
|
2 |
0 0% |
0 0% |
1 50% |
0 0% |
|
| Season |
Division |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Standing |
Laps Led
|
| 2015
|
|
0 of 3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0
|
| TOTALS
|
|
0 |
0 0% |
0 0% |
0 0% |
0 0% |
|
0
|
| Season |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Standing
|
| 2006
|
5 of 5 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
|
5
|
| 2009
|
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
| 2010
|
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
| 2011
|
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
| 2012
|
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
| 2013
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
| 2014
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
| TOTALS
|
5 |
0 0% |
2 40% |
4 80% |
0 0% |
|
| Season |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Standing
|
| 2012
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
| 2013
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
| 2014
|
|
|
|
|
|
6
|
| 2016
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
| TOTALS
|
0 |
0 0% |
0 0% |
0 0% |
0 0% |
|
| Season |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Standing
|
| 2016
|
2 of 5 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
25
|
| TOTALS
|
2 |
1 50% |
1 50% |
1 50% |
0 0% |
|
| Season |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Standing
|
| 2016
|
5 of 7 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
11
|
| TOTALS
|
5 |
0 0% |
1 20% |
1 20% |
0 0% |
|
| Season |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Standing
|
| 2015
|
3 of 7 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
20
|
| 2016
|
3 of 8 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
32
|
| TOTALS
|
6 |
1 16.7% |
2 33.3% |
4 66.7% |
0 0% |
|
| Season |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Standing
|
| 2016
|
2 of 5 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
45
|
| TOTALS
|
2 |
0 0% |
0 0% |
1 50% |
0 0% |
|
| Season |
Region |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Standing |
Laps Led
|
| 2005
|
|
4 of 21 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
9
|
| 2006
|
|
15 of 22 |
1 |
8 |
12 |
|
5 |
50
|
| 2007
|
|
7 of 27 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
|
|
79
|
| 2008
|
|
7 of 25 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
18 |
26
|
| 2009
|
|
16 of 24 |
6 |
13 |
13 |
4 |
8 |
202
|
| 2010
|
|
29 of 29 |
6 |
17 |
23 |
6 |
1 |
191
|
| 2011
|
|
21 of 21 |
5 |
13 |
18 |
4 |
1 |
179
|
| 2012
|
|
21 of 23 |
2 |
9 |
15 |
1 |
3 |
48
|
| 2013
|
Dirt |
20 of 20 |
5 |
11 |
16 |
|
2 |
57
|
| 2013
|
Pavement |
1 of 8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
17 |
0
|
| 2014
|
|
18 of 18 |
3 |
11 |
15 |
|
4 |
49
|
| 2015
|
|
12 of 17 |
3 |
9 |
9 |
3 |
|
128
|
| 2016
|
|
12 of 19 |
2 |
7 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
29
|
| TOTALS
|
|
183 |
38 20.8% |
105 57.4% |
140 76.5% |
18 9.8% |
|
1047
|
| Season |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Standing
|
| 2005
|
1 of 18 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
| 2009
|
8 of 19 |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
| 2010
|
9 of 23 |
6 |
9 |
9 |
|
|
| 2011
|
6 of 23 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
| 2012
|
6 of 29 |
3 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
| 2013
|
13 of 30 |
4 |
8 |
10 |
|
|
| 2014
|
15 of 31 |
5 |
11 |
13 |
|
|
| 2015
|
9 of 30 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
|
|
| 2016
|
2 of 27 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
52
|
| TOTALS
|
69 |
26 37.7% |
52 75.4% |
58 84.1% |
0 0% |
|
| Season |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Standing
|
| 2014
|
8 of 11 |
3 |
7 |
7 |
|
|
| 2015
|
8 of 8 |
6 |
8 |
8 |
|
1
|
| TOTALS
|
16 |
9 56.3% |
15 93.8% |
15 93.8% |
0 0% |
|
| Season |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Standing
|
| 2015
|
2 of 18 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
| 2016
|
2 of 15 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
| TOTALS
|
4 |
0 0% |
1 25% |
2 50% |
0 0% |
|
| Season |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Standing
|
| 2005
|
1 of 18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
| 2006
|
3 of 24 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
| 2007
|
2 of 23 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
| 2008
|
1 of 21 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
| 2009
|
8 of 27 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
|
15
|
| 2010
|
5 of 16 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
|
9
|
| 2011
|
3 of 13 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
|
11
|
| 2012
|
1 of 16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
29
|
| 2013
|
7 of 27 |
3 |
6 |
6 |
|
11
|
| 2014
|
4 of 18 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
| 2015
|
1 of 12 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
| 2016
|
1 of 14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
43
|
| TOTALS
|
37 |
6 16.2% |
23 62.2% |
28 75.7% |
0 0% |
|
| Season |
Region |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Standing |
Laps Led
|
| 2009
|
|
1 of 17 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
0
|
| 2011
|
|
1 of 20 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
0
|
| TOTALS
|
|
2 |
0 0% |
2 100% |
2 100% |
0 0% |
|
0
|
| Season |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Standing
|
| 2005
|
1 of 22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
| 2009
|
3 of 19 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
| 2011
|
1 of 12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
| 2012
|
4 of 16 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
| 2013
|
5 of 19 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
|
|
| 2014
|
4 of 12 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
| 2015
|
1 of 7 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
17
|
| TOTALS
|
19 |
7 36.8% |
13 68.4% |
16 84.2% |
0 0% |
|
| Season |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Standing
|
| 2004
|
5 of 14 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
| 2005
|
7 of 12 |
4 |
6 |
7 |
|
9
|
| TOTALS
|
12 |
7 58.3% |
10 83.3% |
11 91.7% |
0 0% |
|
| Season |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Standing
|
| 2002
|
23 of 23 |
5 |
19 |
21 |
|
1
|
| 2003
|
15 of 15 |
5 |
13 |
15 |
|
1
|
| TOTALS
|
38 |
10 26.3% |
32 84.2% |
36 94.7% |
0 0% |
|
| Season |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Standing
|
| 2016
|
1 of 4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
13
|
| TOTALS
|
1 |
1 100% |
1 100% |
1 100% |
0 0% |
|
| Season |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Standing
|
| 2006
|
9 of 18 |
3 |
9 |
9 |
|
4
|
| 2007
|
1 of 21 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
| 2008
|
2 of 15 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
| 2012
|
1 of 11 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
32
|
| TOTALS
|
13 |
5 38.5% |
12 92.3% |
13 100% |
0 0% |
|
| Season |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Standing
|
| 2006
|
2+ of 10 |
0 |
2+ |
2+ |
|
|
| TOTALS
|
2 |
0 0% |
2 100% |
2 100% |
0 0% |
|
| Season |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Standing
|
| 2012
|
1 of 11 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
32
|
| TOTALS
|
1 |
0 0% |
1 100% |
1 100% |
0 0% |
|
| Season |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Standing
|
| 2009
|
7 of 19 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
|
13
|
| 2010
|
1 of 5 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
| TOTALS
|
8 |
3 37.5% |
6 75% |
6 75% |
0 0% |
|
| Season |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Standing
|
| 2005
|
1 of 3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
| 2006
|
2 of 2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
| 2008
|
3 of 4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
| 2009
|
4 of 4 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
1
|
| 2010
|
5 of 5 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
4
|
| 2011
|
5 of 5 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
1
|
| 2012
|
4 of 5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
5
|
| 2013
|
5 of 5 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
2
|
| 2014
|
4 of 4 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
2
|
| 2015
|
4 of 4 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
2
|
| 2016
|
5 of 5 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
0 |
1
|
| TOTALS
|
42 |
9 21.4% |
28 66.7% |
34 81% |
5 11.9% |
|
| Season |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Standing
|
| 2015
|
2 of 2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
| TOTALS
|
2 |
0 0% |
1 50% |
1 50% |
1 50% |
|
| Season |
Division |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Standing |
Laps Led
|
| 2015
|
Midget |
3 of 4 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
2
|
| TOTALS
|
|
3 |
0 0% |
2 66.7% |
3 100% |
0 0% |
|
2
|
| Season |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Standing
|
| 2011
|
4 of 4 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
| 2012
|
2+ of 3 |
1 |
2+ |
2+ |
|
|
| 2013
|
3 of 4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
| 2014
|
3 of 3 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
| 2015
|
5 of 5 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
|
|
| 2016
|
4 of 4 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
| TOTALS
|
21 |
10 47.6% |
18 85.7% |
18 85.7% |
0 0% |
|
| Season |
Division |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Standing |
Laps Led
|
| 2016
|
Sprint |
4 of 5 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
15 |
0
|
| TOTALS
|
|
4 |
0 0% |
2 50% |
3 75% |
0 0% |
|
0
|
| Division |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Laps Led
|
| Midget |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16
|
| Silver Crown |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
| Tulsa Shootout |
|
| Division |
Starts |
Wins |
Top 5s |
Top 10s |
Poles |
Laps Led
|
| Winged A-Class |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0
|
| Open-Wheel Events |
|
| Endurance Events |
|
| Sprint Car Events |
|
| Midget Car Events |
|
Template:N/A
|