Racing Series That Held 2016 Seasons
Season Series # of Races Champion
2016 1-800-GOT-JUNK King of Dirt Crate Sportsman Series 7 Connor Cleveland
2016 ACT Late Model Tour 13 Nick Sweet
2016 AHG Sprintcar Series 15 Brad Maiolo
2016 AMSOIL USAC CRA Sprint Car Series 24 Damion Gardner
2016 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship 44 Brady Bacon
2016 APC United Late Model Series presented by Grisdale 9 Andrew Gresel
2016 ARCA CRA Super Series Powered by JEGS 12 Cody Coughlin
2016 ARCA Late Model Sportsman R & M Recycling Silver Cup 3 Ron Allen
2016 ARCA Midwest Tour 10 Ty Majeski
2016 ARCA Racing Series presented by Menards 20 Chase Briscoe
2016 ARCA Truck Series 10 Shawn Szep
2016 Advantage RV Modified Tour Presented By Watertown Ford-Chrysler 12 Mike Stearns
2016 Alfie's Excavation & Plant Hire Super Series 7 Daniel Storer
2016 All American Outlaws 9 Fred Cullum
2016 All Star Stock Car Series 3 Jason Floyd
2016 Allison Legacy Race Series 14 Justin Taylor
2016 Allstar Performance Michigan Dirt Cup Modified Tour 8 David Mielke
2016 Alpha Art Company Crate-Sportsman Thunder Series 13 Mitchell Godfrey
2016 AmeriFlex Oil Capital Racing Series 21 Robert Sellers
2016 American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS Red River Region 20 Brandon Hanks
2016 American Ethanol Late Model Tour 11 Dona Marcoullier
2016 American Ethanol SuperTruck Series 3
2016 American Racer Challenge Series 6 Trevor Emond
2016 American Racing Drivers Club 15 Alex Bright
2016 American Super Cup Series 8 Amanda Bohn
2016 Archerfield Kart Hire Thunder Series 8 Nick Girdlestone
2016 Arctic Cat All Star Circuit of Champions 43 Chad Kemenah
2016 Ark-La-Tex Wing Modified Association 2
2016 Atomic Wraps Empire State Series 9 Brad Sites
2016 Attica-Wayne County Late Model Challenge 6 Ryan Markham
2016 Auburndale-DeSoto Modified Open 6 Cody Stickler
2016 Australia Toyota 86 Racing Series 14 William Brown
2016 Auto Value Bumper to Bumper Super Sprint Series 7 Aaron Pierce
2016 Averdi Storage Containers Patriot Sprint Tour 23 Jared Zimbardi
2016 Badger 600 Micro Series presented by MyRacePass 12 Tory Strauss
2016 Badger Midget Auto Racing Association 13 Brandon Waelti
2016 Badgerland Challenge Late Models 3 Dale Nottestad
2016 Badgerland Challenge Sportsman 3 Jason Thoma
2016 Bay Area Modifieds Emerald Coast Tour 17 Jason Barnhill
2016 Bay Cities Racing Association Midget Lites 15 Craig Dillard
2016 Bay Cities Racing Association Midgets 18 Bobby Wilson
2016 Big 8 Late Model Series 8 Michael Bilderback
2016 Black Hills Mini Sprint Tour 16 Logan Hershey
2016 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series North Region 9 Andy Bachetti
2016 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Open Sportsman Tour 7 Charlie Hendrickson, Jr.
2016 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Velocita South Region 7 Stewart Friesen
2016 Boss Chassis Wingless Auto Racing Series 20 Clint Boyles
2016 Bright House Challenge Series 4 Anthony Cataldi
2016 Broaster Chicken ICAR Top Speed Modified Tour Northern Division 6 Mike Occhipinti
2016 Broaster Chicken ICAR Top Speed Modified Tour Southern Division 9 Bob Sibila, Jr.
2016 Brodix ASCS Frontier Region 14 Skylar Gee
2016 Buckeye Outlaw Sprint Series 16 Shawn Westerfeld
2016 Bumper to Bumper IRA Outlaw Sprint Series 29 Jeremy Schultz
2016 CARS Late Model Stock Tour 10 Deac McCaskill
2016 CARS Super Late Model Tour 10 Raphael Lessard
2016 COMP Cams Super Dirt Series 21 Jack Sullivan
2016 CRA JEGS All-Stars Tour presented by Chevrolet Performance 9 Cody Coughlin
2016 CRA Street Stocks Series Powered by JEGS 13 Phil Jenkins
2016 CRA Vore's Welding Late Model Sportsman Series Powered by JEGS 12 Eddie Van Meter
2016 California Lightning Sprints 17 Bobby Michnowicz
2016 California Speedweek Non-Wing Division 4 Chris Andrews
2016 California Speedweek Restricted Division 4 Nikko Panella
2016 California Speedweek Super 600 Division 4 Giovanni Scelzi
2016 California Supermodified Series 7 Justin Tuey
2016 Capitol Renegade King of the 358's Series 8 Doug Hammaker
2016 Carlyle Tools ASCS Southwest Region 20 Rick Ziehl
2016 Carolina Clash Super Late Model Series presented by Heintz Performance 17 Johnny Pursley
2016 Carolina Eastern Mini Cup Association 11 Aiden Hetu
2016 Carolina No Bull Sprints 4 Bobby Komisarski
2016 Carolina RaceSaver Sprint Car Series 7 Scott Lawrence
2016 Carpetland Nebraska 360 Sprint Series 11 Jack Dover
2016 Central PA 358 Point Series presented by Capitol Renegade 34 Jeff Halligan
2016 Central Wisconsin Racing Association 3 Dalton Zehr
2016 Chase for the Mac's Cup Championship Series 4 Ira Laughy
Blake Erb
Troy Stewart
2016 Cheesehead Triple Crown Series 3 Kelly Shryock
2016 Chevrolet Performance Super Late Model Series 11 Tyler Ivey Crowder
2016 Civil War Sprint Car Series 12 Andy Forsberg
2016 Colonial Clash Championship 3 Dale Hollidge
2016 Colorado Alliance Hobby Stock Tour 7 Phil Reid
2016 Colorado Alliance Modified Tour 7 Aaron Monie
2016 Colorado Alliance RaceSaver Sprint Car Tour 11 Greg Schaefer
2016 Colorado Alliance SportMod Tour 7 Ryan Moser
2016 Colorado Alliance Stock Car Tour 7 Lloyd Meeske
2016 Corn Belt Clash Late Model Series 10 Chris Simpson
2016 Couplers Malaga Late Model Development Series 6 Lionel Kirkby
2016 Crate Late Model Winternationals 1
2016 Cyclone Dirt Mini Cup Series 8 Ricky Morrison
2016 DIRTcar 358-Modified Series 10 Chris Raabe
2016 DIRTcar Nationals (Big Block) 4 Matt Sheppard
2016 DIRTcar Nationals (Late Model) 6 Josh Richards
2016 DIRTcar Nationals (UMP Mod) 10 Nick Hoffman
2016 DIRTcar Nationals Sprint Week 5 Brad Sweet
2016 DIRTcar Pro-Stock Series 8 Jocelyn Roy
2016 DIRTcar Sportsman Series 15 Shane Pecore
2016 DIRTcar Sportsman Series 15 Shane Pecore
2016 DIRTcar Summit Racing Equipment Modified Nationals 21 Nick Hoffman
2016 Dakota Legends Tour 4 Tim Brockhouse
2016 Dakota Trackside Northern SportMod Tour 4 Brock Beeter
2016 DeSoto-Auburndale Race Truck Series 6 Becca Monopoli
2016 DeSoto-Auburndale Sportsman Series 5 Earl Beckner
2016 Dirts 4 Racing Hobby Stock Touring Series 8 Mike Stalnaker
2016 Driven Midwest NOW600 National Micro Series Restricted A-Class Division 8 Daison Pursley
2016 Driven Midwest NOW600 National Micro Series Stock Non-Wing Division 12 Steven Shebester
2016 Driven Midwest NOW600 National Micro Series Winged A-Class Division 9 Dean Drake, Jr.
2016 Dunlop V8 Supercar Series 16 Garry Jacobson
2016 ENZED World Series Sprintcars 14 Jamie Veal
2016 Eagle Jet Top Gun Sprints 18 Matt Kurtz
2016 East Bay Winternationals 6
2016 Empire Lightning Sprints 12 Jon Moore
2016 Engine Pro Sprints on Dirt 10 Brian Smith
2016 Englewood Racing Association 3 Richard Castor, Jr.
2016 FASTRAK Racing Series Mid-Ohio Valley Touring Division 9 Cla Knight
2016 FASTRAK Racing Series Southeast Touring Division 11 Cla Knight
2016 FVP National Sprint League 26 Danny Lasoski
2016 Fast Unified Engine Late Model Series 12 Jonathan Edwards
2016 FastLane Motorsports Northland Super Stock Series 3 Scott Lawrence
2016 Ferris Mowers Race of Champions Dirt 602 Sportsman Modified Series 6 Brad Rouse
2016 Fight Night All Star Street Stock Series 11 Jonathan Carpenter
2016 Five Crown Speedcar Series 5 Michael Harders
2016 Florida Outlaw E-Mod Series 15 Jason Garver
2016 Florida Outlaw Micro Sprints 11 Kenny Brewer
2016 Florida Pro Truck Series 12 Becca Monopoli
2016 GRIT American Racer Series 13 Casey Pavlick
2016 GRIT Hoosier Series 6 Dave Marcuccilli
2016 Georgia Boot Super Bowl of Racing 3
2016 Go Nuclear Late Model Series 10 Charlie Sandercock
2016 GoMuddy.com NSL 360 Diamond Region 2
2016 GoMuddy.com NSL 360 National Series 3
2016 GoMuddy.com NSL 360 Show-Me Region 2
2016 GoMuddy.com NSL 360 Tri-State Region 6
2016 Granite State Mini-Sprint Racing Club 500cc Division 13 Tanner Siemons
2016 Granite State Mini-Sprint Racing Club 600cc Division 13 John Scarborough
2016 Granite State Pro Stock Series 10 Barry Gray
2016 Great Lakes Super Sprints 12 Chase Ridenour
2016 Great Northern Sportsman Series 6 Dave Trute
2016 Griffith Truck & Equipment ASCS Gulf South Region presented by Southern Trailer Works 13 Channin Tankersley
2016 Gulf Coast Winged Mini Sprint Series 18 Matt Spicer
2016 HTMA Mid Atlantic Modifieds 6 Dan Davies
2016 Heartland Racing Association 13 Alex Schriever
2016 Highway 90 Challenge Series Bombers 12 Robert Loper
2016 Highway 90 Challenge Series Sportsmen 12 Mark Barnhill
2016 Hoosier Racing Tire Iowa Micro Sprint Car Series 25 Travis Rewerts
2016 I-5 Super Late Model Series 18 Joey Tanner
2016 I-95 Late Model Challenge 9 Russell Erwin
2016 I-95 Toyota Challenge Series 10 Travis Carter
2016 IMCA All-Star Modified Tour 7 Ryan McDaniel
2016 IMCA Deery Brothers Summer Series 16 Tyler Bruening
2016 IMCA Frostbuster Week Hobby Stock Division 4 John Watson
2016 IMCA Frostbuster Week Modified Division 4 Kyle Brown
2016 IMCA Frostbuster Week SportMod Division 4 Jake McBirnie
2016 IMCA Frostbuster Week Stock Car Division 4 Damon Murty
2016 IMCA Hawkeye Dirt Tour 10 Chris Abelson
2016 IMCA Kansas Thunder Racing Series Hobby Stock Division 7 Shay Simoneau
2016 IMCA Kansas Thunder Racing Series Modified Division 7 Mike Petersilie
2016 IMCA Kansas Thunder Racing Series SportMod Division 7 Tracy Holloway
2016 IMCA Kansas Thunder Racing Series Stock Car Division 7 Chad Sterling
2016 IMCA Kupper Chevrolet Dakota Classic Modified Tour 3 Hunter Marriott
2016 IMCA Kupper Chevrolet Dakota Classic Stock Car Tour 3 Elijah Zevenbergen
2016 IMCA Late Model Sunday Series 4
2016 IMCA Summer Storm Dirt Series Hobby Stock Division 8 TeJay Mielke
2016 IMCA Summer Storm Dirt Series Sport Compacts Division 8 Dustin Jackson
2016 IMCA Summer Storm Dirt Series SportMod Division 8 Justin Addison
2016 IMCA Summer Storm Dirt Series Stock Car Division 8 Chad Bruns
2016 IMCA Western Racesaver Sprint Car Series 17 Blake Robertson
2016 ISRL Peterson Chevrolet Super Sixes 8 Dean Waltman
2016 Indiana Late Model Series 22 Marty O'Neal
2016 Intercity Signs Ladies of the Dirt Series 4 Samantha Millar
2016 International Supermodified Association 14 Dave Shullick, Jr.
2016 Iron-Man Mountain Championship 8 Tommy Bailey
2016 JLH General Contractors FAST 305 Series presented by Engine Pro 10 Paul Weaver
2016 Joe Hunt Magnetos Sprint Car Series 9 Klint Simpson
2016 K&L Ready Mix NRA Sprint Invaders 15 Jared Horstman
2016 K&N Filters USCS Modified Series 6 Troy Dow
2016 KRS Graphics Appalachian Mountain Dirt Late Model Speedweek Series 6 Kenny Pettyjohn
2016 Kajun Mini Stock Association 9 J.J. Garrett
2016 Karl Chevrolet Dirt Truck Racing Association 12 Todd Inman
2016 Karriers Northern Outlaw Sprint Association 27 Wade Nygaard
2016 King of the 360s 3 Terry McCarl
2016 King of the TQ Midget Racing Series 23 Jason Setser
2016 King of the West Sprint Car Series 20 Kyle Hirst
2016 Kistler Racing Products FAST 410 Series presented by K S Sales & Service 11 Byron Reed
2016 Lane Automotive Michigan Traditional Sprint Series 10 Mike Galajda
2016 Laurel Highlands Sprint Car Series 16 Ryan Lynn
2016 Lazzaro's Auto Body King of Dirt Pro Stock Series 5 Robbie Speed
2016 Len Sammons Productions Indoor Auto Racing Series 3 Erick Rudolph
2016 Liquid Nitro 600 Modified Series 8 John Griffin
2016 Liquid Nitro Outlaw Mini Mod Series 22 Kelly Steele
2016 Lone Star Legacy Series 9 Allen Sampson
2016 Lonestar 600's Series 13 Wyatt Rector
2016 Lonestar 600's Series Junior Division 12 Christopher Townsend
2016 Lonestar 600's Series Restricted Division 13 Cole Tipton
2016 Louisiana Outlaw Racesaver Sprints 5 Josh McCord
2016 Lucas Cattle Company United Late Model Association 42 Dustin Hodges
2016 Lucas Oil ASCS Southern Outlaw Sprints 18 Michael Miller
2016 Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by MAVTV American Real 40 Sam Hafertepe, Jr.
2016 Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprint Series 35 Steve Poirier
2016 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series 47 Scott Bloomquist
2016 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series 47 Scott Bloomquist
2016 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series 47 Scott Bloomquist
2016 Lucas Oil Midwest LateModel Racing Association 25 Jesse Stovall
2016 Lucas Oil Modified Series 10 Matthew Hicks
2016 Lucas Oil POWRi Southern States Midget Series 10
2016 Lucas Oil Sportsman Cup 7 Brandt Graham
2016 MARS DIRTcar Series 29 Tony Jackson, Jr.
2016 Main Event Racing Series 9 Bud Perry
2016 Mainline DynoLog Dynamometers All Star Series 9 Brenten Farrer
2016 Meyer Valves & Vacs Wisconsin Wingless Sprint Series presented by IRA 16 Todd Lehr
2016 Mid-American Stock Car Series 12 Ryan Gutknecht
2016 Mid-Atlantic Limited Late Model Series 10 Mack Little, III
2016 Mid-Atlantic Street Stock Championship Series 8 Sonny Schoffen
2016 MidSouth Sprint Car Association 8 Eddie Gallagher
2016 Midwest Big 10 Series Pro Late Model 10 Matt Taylor
2016 Midwest Big 10 Series Street Stock 10 Jeremy Nichols
2016 Midwest Big 10 Series Super Late Model 10 Brian Diveley
2016 Midwest Compact Touring Series 11 Phil Malouf
2016 Midwest Dash Series 7 Kyle Stark
2016 Midwest Lightning Sprints 15 Jason Billups
2016 Midwest Mini Sprint Association 19 Scott Bradley
2016 Midwest Sprint Car Association 21 Brandon McMullen
2016 Midwest Sprint Car Series 11 Brady Short
2016 Midwest Sprint Touring Series powered by Badlands Motor Speedway 19 Tim Kaeding
2016 Midwest Supermodified Association 4 Talon Stephens
2016 Midwest Truck Series 14 Dave Edwards
2016 Mike and Ike Northern Alberta Legends Series 5 Ira Laughy
Kyle Stevens
Austin Webster
2016 Mike and Ike Saskatchewan Legends Series 5 Stan Friesen
Blake Erb
Audra Cooper
2016 Mike and Ike Southern Alberta Legends Series 5 Ira Laughy
Kyle Stevens
Scott Kallal
2016 Milestone Electric Sprint Car Bandits 6 Michael Lang
2016 Miniakota Micro Sprint Series 11 Chad Nachtigal
2016 Mississippi State Championship Challenge Series 15 Brian Rickman
2016 Mississippi Street Stock Series 8 Lee Ray
2016 Modified Touring Series 1
2016 Modified Winternationals 4
2016 Modifieds of Mayhem Tour 10 Jeff Letson
2016 Moon Shine Camo Port Royal and Selinsgrove Speedways' Rt. 35 Super Late Model Challenge Series 5 Jeff Rine
2016 Must See Racing Sprint Series presented by Engine Pro 10 Jimmy McCune
2016 NASCAR Camping World Truck Series 23 Johnny Sauter
2016 NASCAR K & N Pro Series East 14 Justin Haley
2016 NASCAR K & N Pro Series West 14 Todd Gilliland
2016 NASCAR Pinty's Series 12 Cayden Lapcevich
2016 NASCAR Sprint Cup Series 36 Jimmie Johnson
2016 NASCAR Whelen Euro Series Elite 1 Division 12 Anthony Kumpen
2016 NASCAR Whelen Euro Series Elite 2 Division 12 Stienes Longin
2016 NASCAR Whelen Modified Tour 17 Doug Coby
2016 NASCAR Whelen Southern Modified Tour 11 Burt Myers
2016 NASCAR XFINITY Series 33 Daniel Suarez
2016 NCRA Late Model Series 12 Chris Kratzer
2016 NCRA Mod Lites Series 9 Justin Kinderknecht
2016 NCRA Modified Series 9 Scott Green
2016 NCRA Sprint Car Series 12 Don Droud, Jr.
2016 NELCAR AMSOIL Legends Tour 13 Kevin Girard
2016 NEMA 13 John Zych, Jr.
2016 NEMA Lites 15 Jimmy Chambers
2016 NSA Shootout 5 Kelly Miller
2016 NeSmith Chevrolet Dirt Late Model Touring Series 17 Cory Hedgecock
2016 NeSmith Late Model RockAuto.com Winter Shootout Series 8 Chase Edge
2016 NeSmith Panhandle Challenge Series 14 Cody Smith
2016 Neal Tire MOWA Sprint Car Series presented by Casey's General Stores 19 Parker Price-Miller
2016 Nevada Pro Stock Association 10 Gene Kay
2016 New England Truck Series 9 Andy Lindeman
2016 New Mexico Motor Racing Association 12 Michael Fanelli
2016 New York Super Stocks Race Series 9 Mitchell Wright
2016 North American Big Rig Racing 7 Isaac Harder
2016 North East Mini Cup Racing Series 12 Crystal Murray
2016 North East Mini Stock Tour 11 Heywood Herriott
2016 North East Street Stock Tour 9 Joe Arena
2016 North State Modified Series 10 Darrin Knight
2016 North West Wingless Tour 11 Rob Lindsey
2016 NorthEast Race Cars and Parts Tri-Track Open Modified Series 4 Matt Hirschman
2016 Northern LateModel Racing Association 18 Brad Seng
2016 Northern Lightning Sprint Association 9 Dexter Dvergsten
2016 Northern Nevada Winged Sprints 8 Bob Cooney
2016 Northern Provincial Pipelines Late Model Series 6 Darrell Midgley
2016 Northwest Extreme Late Model Series 11 John Gamell
2016 Northwest Outlaw Super Series 7 Kenny Wade
2016 Northwest Pro-4 Alliance Challenge Series 4 Rick Thompson
2016 Northwest Super Late Model Series 8 Garrett Evans
2016 OSCAAR Midget Series 10 Ryan Brown
2016 OSCAAR Modified Series 11 Gary McLean
2016 OSCAAR Outlaw Super Late Model Series 9 J.R. Fitzpatrick
2016 OSCAAR Pro Midget Series 8 Ted Greenwood
2016 Ohio Sprint Car Series 11 Cole Duncan
2016 Ohio Thunder IMCA Racesaver Sprint Car Series 12 Mike Downs
2016 Ohio Valley Sprint Car Association 15 Dave Dickson
2016 Old Man's Garage Spring Nationals Series 9 Donald McIntosh
2016 OneMain Financial WISSOTA Challenge Series 10 Jake Redetzke
2016 Orchex Western Sprintcar Series 7 Davey Hamilton, Jr.
2016 Outlaw Super Series of Maine 5 Steve Kimball
2016 P&W Sales Southern United Professional Racing Series 12 B.J. Robinson
2016 PA Sprint Series 34 Ken Duke
2016 PASS Modified Series 13 Ryan Robbins
2016 PASS National Championship Super Late Model Series 6 Ben Rowe
2016 PASS North Super Late Model Series 16 D.J. Shaw
2016 PASS South Super Late Model Series 10 Matt Craig
2016 POWRi Lucas Oil National Midget Series 27 Zach Daum
2016 POWRi Lucas Oil West Midget Series 24 Steven Shebester
2016 POWRi Midwest Division II Midget Series 6 Michael Prine
2016 POWRi North 600cc Outlaw Micro Series presented by CAB Construction 11 Zach Boden
2016 POWRi Speedway Motors 600cc Outlaw Micro Series 21 Nathan Benson
2016 POWRi-ILLINI Lucas Oil Division II Midget Series 26 Patrick Bruns
2016 Pacific Challenge Series 13 Jeremy Doss
2016 Paramount Kia Big 10 Challenge 10 Dexter Canipe, Jr.
2016 Parts for Trucks Pro Stock Tour 12 Cole Butcher
2016 Patriot Sprint Tour Canada 6 Jared Zimbardi
2016 Penn Ohio Pro Stock Championship Series 9 Chris Schneider
2016 Pennsylvania Sprint Car Speedweek 7 Danny Dietrich, III
2016 Pro Four Modifieds of New England 14 Robin Berghman
2016 Pro Trucks Series 11 John Newhouse
2016 Project Filter Tri Track Challenge Series 4 Joe Barton
2016 RUSH Sportsman Modified Series Bicknell Racing Products Touring Series 5 Brian Schaffer
2016 Race Engineering Monster Mini Stock Association 16 Austin Mintz
2016 Race of Champions Asphalt Modified Tour 14 Patrick Emerling
2016 Race of Champions Dirt Modified Tour 3 Matt Sheppard
2016 Race of Champions Super Stocks 6 Joe Mancuso
2016 Racecar Factory Spec Late Model Touring Series 12 Todd Conrad
2016 Racin' Tyres and Accessories Late Model Pro Dirt Series 12 Warren Oldfield
2016 Red, White, and Blue State Championship Series 3 Casey Johnson
2016 Renegades of Dirt Modified Tour 9 Jacob Hawkins
2016 Robertson Solar South West Tour Truck Series 12 Zack St. Onge
2016 RockAuto.com USCS 600 Sprint Car Series 20 Remeno Loyal
2016 Rocky Mountain Legend Racing Association 27 Scotty Scott
2016 Rocky Mountain Lightning Sprint Association 17 Glenn Waterland
2016 Rocky Mountain Midget Racing Association 11 Keith Rauch
2016 Royal Purple King of the Wing National Sprint Car Series 9 Davey Hamilton, Jr.
2016 Royal Purple Modified Series 10 Neal Latham
2016 Royal Purple NSRA Sprint Series 11 Matt Hein
2016 Royal Truck and Trailer ARCA Late Model Glass City Gold Cup Series 6 Steve Needles
2016 SA Speedcars Blackjack Series 3 Todd Wigzell
2016 SRL Spears Southwest Tour Series 9 Derek Thorn
2016 SSCAR Burger King Pro Dirt Super Saloon Series 8 Chris Cowling
2016 Sanders Modified Challenge Tour 4 Rich Pavlicek
2016 Schaeffer's Oil Southern Nationals Series presented by Old Man's Garage 9 Devin Gilpin
2016 Serie ACT 8 Patrick Laperle
2016 Serie Procam Super Truck 5 Steve Simoneau
2016 Serie Sportsman Quebec 10 Jimmy Nadeau
2016 ServiceMaster Clean Central PA Legends 31 Chad Earnst
2016 Short Track Auto Racing STARS Late Model Series 15 Rod Conley
2016 Shottenkirk.com Sprint Invaders 12 Chris Martin
2016 Show Me The Money Pro Late Model Series 8 Casey Roderick
2016 Six Shooter Series Pure Stocks 6 Tally Warrick
2016 Six Shooter Series Street Stocks 6 Stuart Wilson
2016 Sky Financial Super Late Model Series 4 Jim Gaunt
2016 Sooner Late Model Series 11 Mark Harrison
2016 Sooner Modified Series 2
2016 South East Mini Stock Tour 5 Michael Tucker
2016 South Eastern Crate Series 1
2016 SouthEast Super Stocks Series 12 Jason Leatherwood
2016 SouthEast Super Trucks Series 12 Lee Tissot
2016 Southeast Dirt Modified Series 15 Derrick Ramey
2016 Southeast Limited Late Model Series 8 Anthony Alfredo
2016 Southeast Limited Late Model Series Daytona1 Challenger Division 7 Thad Moffitt
2016 Southeastern Late Model Sportsman Series 11 David McCoy
2016 Southern All Star Dirt Racing Series 17 Riley Hickman
2016 Southern Modified Race Tour 2 Cale Gale
2016 Southern Modified Racing Series presented by PASS 10 Burt Myers
2016 Southern Nationals Bonus Series 13 Donald McIntosh
2016 Southern Ontario Sprints 14 Dylan Westbrook
2016 Southern Outlaw Late Model Series 16 Eddie Martin
2016 Southern Pro Am Truck Series 8 Cole Partelo
2016 Southern Sprintcar Shootout Series 17 Dave Steele
2016 Southern Super Series presented by Sunoco 12 Donnie Wilson
2016 Southern Texas Late Model Series 10 George Egbert, IV
2016 Southern Thunder Late Model Series 9 Dalton Cook
2016 Southern Tier Auto Racing Crate Sportsman Series 6 Dale Welty
2016 Southern Tier Auto Racing Factory Stock Series 5
2016 Southern Tier Auto Racing Four Cylinder Series 7 Mike Robinson
2016 Southern Tier Auto Racing IMCA Modified Series 5
2016 Southern Tier Auto Racing Modified Series 4 Danny Creeden
2016 Southern Tier Auto Racing Street Stock Series 5 Jonathan Carpenter
2016 Southwest Dirt Racing Association 11 Dana Fite
2016 Speedway Motors ASCS Warrior Region 22 Jonathan Cornell
2016 Speedway Motors-Champion Racing Oil Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads 91 Greg Hodnett
2016 Sprint Cars of New England 18 Chris Donnelly
2016 Sprint Series of Nebraska presented by Precise Racing Products 6 Jason Martin
2016 Sprint Series of Oklahoma 12 Andy Shouse
2016 Sprint Series of Texas 10 Jeff Day
2016 Sugar Hill 602 Super Limited Series 4 Robbie Brewer
2016 Summer Thunder Sprint Series 13 Jason Solwold
2016 Summit Racing Equipment American Modified Series 13 Trent Young
2016 Summit Racing Equipment Modified Mania 3 Mike Harrison
2016 Sunoco American Late Model Series 20 Rusty Schlenk
2016 Sunoco Challenge Series 14 Jesse Dutilly
2016 Sunshine State Modified Tour 6 Kevin Adams
2016 Super Cup Stock Car Series 7 Harvey Harrison
2016 Super DIRTcar Big-Block Modified Series 26 Matt Sheppard
2016 Super Late Model Racing Series 15 Kyle Berck
2016 Super Late Model Triple Crown Challenge 2 Casey Johnson
2016 SuperGen CRSA Sprints 21 Kyle Smith
2016 Supreme Enduro Series 5 David Smith
2016 Sweeney Chevrolet-Buick-GMC RUSH Dirt Late Model Series 15 John Waters
2016 TNT Elite Non Wing Sprint Car Series 10 Johnny Miller
2016 TUNDRA Sportsman Series 6 Dave Trute
2016 TUNDRA Super Late Model Series 6 Casey Johnson
2016 TUNDRA Vintage Series 6 Rex Rossier
Roger Stanczyk
2016 Tailgators Grill and Bar LMSS Touring Series 10 Darrin Korthals
2016 Tennessee Blue Collar Nationals Crate Late Model Tour 3 Jesse Lowe
2016 Tennessee Blue Collar Nationals Open Wheel Modified Tour 3
2016 Tennessee Blue Collar Nationals Super Late Model Tour 3 Caleb Ashby
2016 Texas All Star Limited Modified Series 7 Cody Beddoe
2016 Texas Outlaw Modified Series 20 Triston Dycus
2016 Texas Pro Sedan Series 7 James Hogan
2016 Texas Wing Modified Association 13 Eddie Grmela
2016 The Modified Tour 10 Erick Rudolph
2016 Trans Am Championship 12 Amy Ruman
Randy Mueller
Ernie Francis, Jr.
2016 Trans Am Championship TA2 Class 12 Tony Buffomante
2016 Tri-State RaceSaver Series 18 Tim Tanner, Jr.
2016 UAW American Made Mel Kenyon Midget Series 16 Dameron Taylor
2016 UFo Championship 2 Kyle Hardy
2016 UFo Championship Challenge 7 Dylan Yoder
2016 UFo Semi-Late Division 4 Ralph Morgan, Jr.
2016 UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals 24 Bobby Pierce
2016 UMSS Micro Sprint League 15 Jeremy Kasik
2016 UMSS Traditional Sprint Car Series 23 Rick Kobs
2016 USAC 125 Micro Sprints National Championship 18 Jordan Jermyn
2016 USAC 270 Micro Sprints National Championship 16 Shawn Freeland
2016 USAC DMA Midget Series 13 Adam Pierson
2016 USAC Eastern Midget Series 17 Chris Lamb
2016 USAC Indiana Midget Championship 4 Carson Macedo
2016 USAC Junior Micro Sprints National Championship 24 Caeden Steele
2016 USAC Midwest Thunder Midget Series 9 Gage Etgen
2016 USAC National Midget Series 19 Tanner Thorson
2016 USAC Non-Wing Micro Sprints National Championship 45 Josh Ames
2016 USAC Restricted Micro Sprints National Championship 27 Joey Ancona
2016 USAC Silver Crown Series 9 Chris Windom
2016 USAC Southwest Sprint Car Series 20 R.J. Johnson
2016 USAC Super Micro Sprints National Championship 48 Jake Hagopian
2016 USAC West Coast Sprint Car Series 13 Brody Roa
2016 USAC Western Asphalt HPD Midget Championship 15 Toni Breidinger
2016 USAC Western Dirt HPD Midget Championship 10 Jesse Love, IV
2016 USAC Western States Midget Series 14 Ronnie Gardner
2016 USAC-Engler IMRA Midget Racing Series 21 Jeff Mallonee
2016 USMTS Hunt for the Casey's Cup powered by S&S Fishing & Rental 17 Jason Hughes
2016 USMTS MSD Central Regional Series 11 Jason Hughes
2016 USMTS Production Jars Southern Regional Series 15 Jason Hughes
2016 USMTS RealTruck.com Northern Region 10 Jason Hughes
2016 USMTS Widow Wax Four-Crown Series presented by MAVTV 8
2016 USRA B-Mod Out-Pace Iron Man Series 29 Andy Bryant
2016 USRA Stock Car Holley Iron Man Series 21 Kyle Falck
2016 Ultimate Battle of the Bluegrass Series 11 Jeremy Hines
2016 Ultimate Super Late Model Series 18 Dennis Franklin
2016 United Crate Racing Alliance 12 Rusty Ballenger
2016 United Dirt Late Model Challenge Series 5 Mark Whitener
2016 United Racing Club 29 Davie Franek
2016 United Rebel Sprint Series 27 Luke Cranston
2016 United Sprint Car Series presented by K&N Filters 36 Morgan Turpen
2016 Upper Clements Parks Maritime League of Legends Series 8 Waylon Farrell
Alex Pacheco
2016 Upper Midwest Sprint Car Series 13 Ryan Bowers
2016 V8 Supercars Series 29 Shane Van Gisbergen
2016 V8 Ute Racing Series 23 David Sieders
2016 Valenti Modified Racing Series 19 Jon McKennedy
2016 Velocita Eastern Challenge 5 Warrick Taylor
2016 Virginia Sprint Series 16 Jerald Harris
2016 Vores Compact Touring Series 17 Chris Jennings
2016 WDLMA Lucky 7 Series 4 Mitch McGrath
2016 WESCAR Late Model Touring Series 6 Logan Jewel
2016 Washington Econo Sprint Association 5 Randy DuBois
2016 Washington Midget Racing Association 7 Tony Seidelman
2016 Washington Modified Tour 12 Kyler Moore
2016 West Coast Late Model Series 8 Doug Poirier
2016 West Coast Late Model Shootout 4
2016 West Coast Sportsman Series 1
2016 Western North Dakota Sprint Car Racing Series 6
2016 Western Sprint Tour 6 Trey Starks
2016 Wild West Modified Shootout Speedweek 6 Kellen Chadwick
2016 Wild West Shootout 6 Jonathan Davenport
2016 Winchester-Hagerstown Shootout 4 Scott Palmer
2016 Wingless Oklahoma Warriors 16 Koby Barksdale
2016 Winter Heat Sprint Car Showdown 5 Shane Stewart
2016 Wisconsin Legends Racing Dirt Series 16 Austin Wiese
2016 World Series of Asphalt Stock Car Racing 6 Cody Stickler
2016 World Series of Asphalt Stock Car Racing 6 Daniel Keene, Jr.
2016 World Series of Asphalt Stock Car Racing 3 Patrick Thomas
2016 World Series of Asphalt Stock Car Racing 6 Ty Majeski
2016 World Series of Asphalt Stock Car Racing 4 Ryan Preece
2016 World of Outlaws Craftsman Late Model Series 39 Josh Richards
2016 World of Outlaws Craftsman Late Model Series 39
2016 World of Outlaws Craftsman Sprint Car Series 81 Donny Schatz
2016 World of Outlaws Craftsman Sprint Car Series 81
2016 XCEL Chassis 600 Modified Tour 20 Aaron Bowes
2016 XCEL Chassis Brett Deyo Motorsports Mini-Series 6 Richie Hitzler
2016 Zimmer's Service Center UEMS E-Mod Series 6 Joel Watson
2016 Zimmer's Service Center ULMS Racing Series 11 Dave Hess, Jr.