Racing Series That Held 2013 Seasons
Season Series # of Races Champion
2013 ACT Late Model Tour 14 Wayne Helliwell, Jr.
2013 ADRA DirtMasters Challenge 10 Bryan Casey
2013 AMSOIL USAC CRA Sprint Car Series 22 Damion Gardner
2013 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship 33 Bryan Clauson
2013 ARCA CRA Super Series Powered by JEGS 14 Travis Braden
2013 ARCA Glass City Gold Cup Series 5 Scott Hantz
2013 ARCA Midwest Tour 12 Dan Fredrickson
2013 ARCA Racing Series 21 Frank Kimmel
2013 ARCA Truck Series 8 Levi Mansfield
2013 ASA OK Tire Sportsman Series presented by Advance Testing 6 Korbin Thomas
2013 ASA Pro Trucks Series 10 Johnny Pierre
2013 ASA Truck Series 1 Cole Loftsgard
2013 ASCS Frontier Region 18 Phil Dietz
2013 ASCS Northwest Region 20 Bruce Crockett
2013 Allison Legacy Race Series 16 Justin LaDuke
2013 Allstar Performance Michigan Dirt Cup Late Model Tour 7 Rich Neiser
2013 Allstar Performance Michigan Dirt Cup Modified Tour 6 David Mielke
2013 American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS Sooner Region 15 Matt Covington
2013 American Super Cup Series 10 Ken Jones
2013 Appalachian Mountain Dirt Late Model Speedweek Series 5 Gregg Satterlee
2013 Big 10 Super Stock Series 8 Mike Ramos
2013 Big 8 Late Model Series 9 Casey Johnson
2013 Bright House Challenge Series 4 Travis Cope
2013 Bumper to Bumper IRA Outlaw Sprint Series 25 Bill Balog
2013 CCS Modified Series 4 Josh Nichols
2013 CDM Super Late Model Series Presented by Indy Screen Print 21 R.C. Whitwell
2013 COMP Cams Super Dirt Series 17 Kyle Beard
2013 CRA JEGS All-Stars Tour presented by Chevrolet Performance 12 Cody Coughlin
2013 CRA Stealth Trailers Street Stocks Series Powered by JEGS 9 Dustin Burge
2013 CRA Top Speed Fabrication Late Model Sportsman Series Powered by JEGS 11 Mark Lambert
2013 Carolina Clash Super Late Model Series 18 Dennis Franklin
2013 Carpetland Nebraska 360 Sprint Series 11 Tyler Drueke
2013 Chevrolet Performance Super Late Model Series 7 William Thomas
2013 Corn Belt Clash Late Model Series 17 Chad Simpson
2013 Crate Late Model Winternationals 3
2013 Custom Windows Plus Badger Mod Tour presented by Gandrud Chevrolet 7 Mitch McGrath
2013 DART Winternationals 6
2013 DIRTcar 358-Modified Series 11
2013 DIRTcar Pro-Stock Series 5 Dave Bissonnette
2013 DIRTcar Sportsman Series 12 Brad Rouse
2013 DIRTcar Summit Racing Equipment Modified Nationals 26 Mike Harrison
2013 Dakota Dunes Western Canada SLM Championship Series 4 Denver Foran
2013 Dirty Dozen 24 Lee Pulliam
2013 Dunlop V8 Supercar Series 18 Dale Wood
2013 Florida United Promoters Late Model Series 11 Daniel Webster
2013 Florida United Promoters Legends Series 9 Kory Abbott
2013 Florida United Promoters Open Wheel Modified Series 7 Travis Roland
2013 Florida United Promoters Sportsman Series 9 Brandon Morris
2013 Florida United Promoters Truck Series 8 Stephen Darvalics
2013 Frank Kimmel Street Stock Nationals 2
2013 Gene Price Motorsports Late Model River Series 9 Mike Sutterfield
2013 Granite State Pro Stock Series 11 Mike O'Sullivan
2013 Great Lakes Helicopter Main Event Racing Series 12 Jeff Ganus
2013 Great Northern Sportsman Series 4 Jason Thoma
2013 Griffith Truck & Equipment ASCS Gulf South Region 19 Ray Allen Kulhanek
2013 Hedman Hedders National Late Model Series 7 Jason Fitzgerald
2013 Holt County Sprints 5 Gregg Schuetz
2013 IMCA Deery Brothers Summer Series 16
2013 IMCA Karl Performance Hawkeye Dirt Tour presented by XSAN 11 Ronn Lauritzen
2013 Inland Northwest Super Stock Association 3 Blake Williams
2013 International Supermodified Association 14 Lou Cicconi, Jr.
2013 Iron Horse Sales and Service Badger Stock Tour presented by Kick Ass Drive Trains and Iron Horse Recycling 6 Rod Snellenberger
2013 JLH General Contractors FAST 305 Championship Series 8 Nate Dussel
2013 Jackson Speedway Touring Series 11 Gregg Bakker
2013 Kistler Racing Products FAST 410 Series presented by K S Sales & Service 16 Craig Mintz
2013 Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by MAVTV American Real 48 Jason Johnson
2013 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series 38 Jimmy Owens
2013 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series 38 Jimmy Owens
2013 Lucas Oil Midwest LateModel Racing Association 19
2013 Lucas Oil Modified Series presented by LoanMart 9 Chris Gerchman
2013 Lucas Oil Sportsman Cup 7 Shawn McGlynn
2013 Maritime League of Legends 6 Justin MacNeill
2013 Mid-American Stock Car Series 11 Brad Keith
2013 Midwest Big 10 Series Super Late Model 10 Steve Sheppard, Jr.
2013 Midwest Indoor Racing Series Arena-Mini Cup Division 5 Todd Cowan
2013 Midwest Indoor Racing Series Mini Sprint Division 6 Chase Ridenour
2013 Midwest Sprint Car Series 9 Jon Stanbrough
2013 Minnesota Mafia 11 Gregg Bakker
2013 Mississippi State Championship Challenge Series 18
2013 NASCAR Camping World Truck Series 22 Matt Crafton
2013 NASCAR Canadian Tire Series 12 Scott Steckly
2013 NASCAR K & N Pro Series East 14 Dylan Kwasniewski
2013 NASCAR K & N Pro Series West 15 Derek Thorn
2013 NASCAR Nationwide Series 33 Austin Dillon
2013 NASCAR RACECAR Euro Series 12 Ander Vilarino
2013 NASCAR RACECAR Euro Series Open Division 12 Anthony Gandon
2013 NASCAR Sprint Cup Series 36 Jimmie Johnson
2013 NASCAR Toyota Series 15 Rodrigo Peralta
2013 NASCAR Whelen Modified Tour 14 Ryan Preece
2013 NASCAR Whelen Southern Modified Tour 12 George Brunnhoelzl, III
2013 NCRA Late Model Series 11
2013 NCRA Mod Lites Series 5 Justin Kinderknecht
2013 NCRA Modified Series 10 Marc Hurd
2013 NCRA Southern Sport Modified Series 9 Mark Harrison
2013 NCRA Sprint Car Series 10 C.J. Johnson
2013 NEMA 15 John Zych, Jr.
2013 NEMA Lites 17 Carl Medeiros, Jr.
2013 NOW600 National Micro Series Restricted A-Class Division 4 Tristan Oakes
2013 NOW600 National Micro Series Stock Non-Wing Division 4 Earl McDoulett, Jr.
2013 NOW600 National Micro Series Winged A-Class Division 1
2013 National Dirt Racing League 5 Billy Moyer
2013 NeSmith Chevrolet Dirt Late Model Touring Series 21 Ronnie Johnson
2013 Northern Modified Challenge Series 6 Vince Quenneville, Jr.
2013 Northern Provincial Pipelines Late Model Series 5 Kevin Wheeler
2013 Northwest Pro-4 Alliance Challenge Series 7 Eddie Secord
2013 OSCAAR Modified Series 14 Gary McLean
2013 OSCAAR Outlaw Super Late Model Series 11 Brandon Watson
2013 P&W Sales Southern United Professional Racing Series 21 Rob Litton
2013 PASS Modified Series 12 Scott Alexander
2013 PASS National Championship Super Late Model Series 5 Jay Fogleman
2013 PASS North Super Late Model Series 12 Cassius Clark
2013 PASS Northwest Super Late Model Triple Crown Series 3 Garrett Evans
2013 PASS Pro Late Model Series 12 Trevor Noles
2013 PASS South Super Late Model Series 14 Jay Fogleman
2013 PASS Sportsman Series 7 Carey Martin
2013 POWRi Lucas Oil National Midget Series 30 Zach Daum
2013 Pacific Challenge Series 8 Eric Schmidt
2013 Parker Hose Advantage Store ASCS Southwest Region 21 Rick Ziehl
2013 Parts for Trucks Pro Stock Tour 12 John Flemming
2013 Pee Dee Coastal Super Truck Series 9 Hal Goodson
2013 Pro Four Modifieds of New England 10 Robin Berghman
2013 Race of Champions Asphalt Modified Tour 10 Matt Hirschman
2013 Race of Champions Dirt Modified Tour 13 Stewart Friesen
2013 Ray Cook's Spring Nationals Series 9 Steve Casebolt
2013 Red, White, and Blue State Championship Series 3 Jeff Van Oudenhoven
2013 Robbie Dean Memorial Series 3 Greg Stapleton
2013 Rocky Mountain Challenge Series 8 Trevor Cristiani
2013 SCAG Power Equipment Midwest Truck Tour 9 Jerry Wood
2013 SRL Legends Tour 13 Ricky Schlick
2013 SRL S2 Tour Series 13 Ryan Cansdale
2013 SRL Spears Southwest Tour Series 10 Jim Pettit, II
2013 Schaeffer's Oil Southern Nationals Series 9 Jonathan Davenport
2013 Serie ACT 11 Jean-Francois Dery
2013 Serie Sportsman Quebec 10 Steve Malouin McKibbin
2013 Serie Stock V6 12 Erik Mondragon
2013 Smiley's Racing Products ASCS Lone Star Region 19 Matt Covington
2013 South West Tour Truck Series 13 Neil Conrad
2013 SouthEast Super Trucks Series 10 Kenneth Headen
2013 Southeast Limited Late Model Series 3 Clay Jones
2013 Southeast Limited Late Model Series Challenger Division 3 Chase Hunt
2013 Southern All Star Dirt Racing Series 23 Riley Hickman
2013 Southern Outlaw Sprinters 8 Michael Miller
2013 Southern Regional Racing Series 13 Josh Putnam
2013 Southern Super Series presented by Sunoco 13 Daniel Hemric
2013 Southern Superstars Short Track Series 4 Mark Day
2013 Southern Texas Late Model Series 11 Kevin Migura
2013 Southwest Dirt Racing Association 15
2013 Speedway Motors ASCS Midwest Region 12 Jack Dover
2013 Speedway Motors ASCS Warrior Region 18 Jonathan Cornell
2013 Stark Automotive Group/Mid-State Equipment Badger Midget Series 19 Brad Kuhn
2013 Steel Block Bandits 12 Andy Fries
2013 Summer Thunder Sprint Series 4 Travis Jacobson
2013 Sunoco American Late Model Series 23
2013 Sunoco Gulf Coast Championship Series 6 Daniel Hemric
2013 Super Cup Stock Car Series 7 Todd Peck
2013 Super DIRTcar Big-Block Modified Series 16 Brett Hearn
2013 Super Late Model Triple Crown Challenge 4 Casey Johnson
2013 TUNDRA Super Late Model Series 6 Nick Panitzke
2013 Texas Asphalt Limited Modified Series 4 Cody Beddoe
2013 Texas Pro Sedan Series 9 Sergio Hexsel
2013 Texas Roadhouse North East Mini Stock Tour 9 Toby Wells
2013 Three State Flyers Super Late Model Series 19 Mark Pettyjohn
2013 Top Speed Fabrication Modified Tour 11 Tim Burkett
2013 Trans Am Series 10 Doug Peterson
Cameron Lawrence
Chuck Cassaro
David Seuss
2013 UARA STARS Late Model Series 13 Dillon Bassett
2013 UFo Race Championship 3
2013 UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals 27
2013 UMP Pro Crate Late Model Speedweek 6 Jeff Walston
2013 UNOH All Star Circuit of Champions 35 Dale Blaney
2013 UNOH DIRTcar Nationals (Late Model) 6 Josh Richards
2013 USAC DMA Midget Series 12 Joe Krawiec
2013 USAC Eastern Ignite Midget Series 23 Chris Lamb
2013 USAC Honda National Dirt Midget Series 20 Christopher Bell
2013 USAC Honda Western Midget Championship 29
2013 USAC Midwest Dirt Ignite Midget Series 13 Gage Walker
2013 USAC Midwest Pavement Ignite Midget Series 9 Cooper Clouse
2013 USAC Southwest Sprint Car Series 22 R.J. Johnson
2013 USAC Traxxas Silver Crown Series 8
2013 USAC Washington Ignite Midget Series 16 Chase Goetz
2013 USAC West Coast Sprint Car Series 16 Danny Faria, Jr.
2013 USAC Western Classic Sprint Car Series 9 Ryan Bernal
2013 USAC Western Dirt Ignite Midget Series 8 Cory Elliott
2013 USAC Western Pavement Ignite Midget Series 12 Bryant Dawson
2013 USRA B-Mod Iron Man Challenge 21 Cory Crapser
2013 USRA Stock Car Iron Man Challenge 12 Mitch Hovden
2013 Ultimate Super Late Model Series 16 Casey Roberts
2013 United Dirt Late Model Challenge Series 10 Mark Whitener
2013 V8 Supercars Series 36 Jamie Whincup
2013 Valenti Modified Racing Series 17 Rowan Pennink
2013 Vermont State Late Model Championship Series 4 Nick Sweet
2013 Viper Pro Late Model Series 5 Korey Ruble
2013 Virginia Late Model Triple Crown Series 3 Peyton Sellers
2013 Vores Compact Touring Series 9 Chris Jennings
2013 West Coast Late Model Shootout 11 Steve Drake
2013 West Coast Promoters Street Stock Series 10 Andy Stibal
2013 Wild West Shootout 2
2013 Winter Extreme 6
2013 World Series of Asphalt Stock Car Racing 5 Josh Todd
2013 World Series of Asphalt Stock Car Racing 8 Brandon Johnson
2013 World Series of Asphalt Stock Car Racing 3 Scott Reeves
2013 World Series of Asphalt Stock Car Racing 8 Ryan Moore
2013 World Series of Asphalt Stock Car Racing 6 Woody Pitkat
2013 World of Outlaws Late Model Series 46 Josh Richards
2013 World of Outlaws Late Model Series 46 Josh Richards
2013 World of Outlaws STP Sprint Car Series 74 Daryn Pittman
2013 X-1R Pro Cup Series 14 Clay Rogers