From The Third Turn, an online resource for all news and results stock car racing.
Orange County Fair Speedway Orange County Fair Speedway.jpg
0.625 mi./1.006 km. Dirt Oval located in Middletown, NY
Track Status: Still In Operation (Opened: 1919 )
Google-MapsIcon.png
TOURING SERIES & MAJOR EVENTS
Date Sanction Winner Laps
14 April 1950 Atlantic Stock Car Racing Club Tex Enright 25
7 May 1950 Atlantic Stock Car Racing Club Roscoe Hough 25
14 May 1950 Atlantic Stock Car Racing Club Hully Bunn 25
21 May 1950 Atlantic Stock Car Racing Club Johnny Cabral 50
28 May 1950 Atlantic Stock Car Racing Club Russ Dodd 25
11 June 1950 Atlantic Stock Car Racing Club Johnny Cabral 25
19 June 1950 Atlantic Stock Car Racing Club Henry DeBoer 25
24 June 1950 Atlantic Stock Car Racing Club John Yannone 25
1 July 1950 Atlantic Stock Car Racing Club Russ Dodd 25
8 July 1950 Atlantic Stock Car Racing Club Bob Read 25
15 July 1950 Atlantic Stock Car Racing Club John Yannone 25
22 July 1950 Atlantic Stock Car Racing Club Bobby Courtwright 50
29 July 1950 Atlantic Stock Car Racing Club John Yannone 25
5 August 1950 Atlantic Stock Car Racing Club Joe Romer 25
16 August 1950 Atlantic Stock Car Racing Club Bobby Courtwright 25
23 August 1950 Atlantic Stock Car Racing Club George Romer 25
26 August 1950 Atlantic Stock Car Racing Club Russ Dodd 25
9 September 1950 Atlantic Stock Car Racing Club Baer Herman 25
16 September 1950 Atlantic Stock Car Racing Club Russ Dodd 50
17 September 1950 Atlantic Stock Car Racing Club Russ Dodd 50
23 September 1950 Atlantic Stock Car Racing Club Russ Dodd 25
30 September 1950 Atlantic Stock Car Racing Club Russ Dodd 25
7 October 1950 Atlantic Stock Car Racing Club Bill Murdock 25
15 October 1950 Atlantic Stock Car Racing Club George Petryk 25
22 October 1950 Atlantic Stock Car Racing Club Frankie Schneider
29 October 1950 Atlantic Stock Car Racing Club Frankie Schneider 50
23 July 1955 NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Don Stumpf
17 August 1956 American Racing Drivers Club George Fonder
7 June 1957 American Racing Drivers Club Jiggs Peters
10 August 1957 American Racing Drivers Club Roger Bailey
6 June 1958 American Racing Drivers Club Chuck Arnold (CT)
9 August 1958 American Racing Drivers Club Chuck Arnold (CT)
25 August 1962 American Racing Drivers Club Ray Brown
28 October 1962 Eastern States 200 Frankie Schneider
8 June 1963 American Racing Drivers Club Ray Brown
13 July 1963 American Racing Drivers Club Ray Brown
24 August 1963 American Racing Drivers Club Bert Brooks
27 October 1963 Eastern States 200 Frankie Schneider
16 May 1964 American Racing Drivers Club Ray Brown
13 June 1964 American Racing Drivers Club Len Duncan
11 July 1964 American Racing Drivers Club Dutch Schaefer
8 August 1964 American Racing Drivers Club Ray Brown
25 October 1964 Eastern States 200 Rags Carter
10 July 1965 American Racing Drivers Club Wally Dallenbach
24 October 1965 Eastern States 200 Ron Lux
7 May 1966 American Racing Drivers Club King Carpenter
11 June 1966 American Racing Drivers Club Dutch Schaefer
9 July 1966 American Racing Drivers Club Ray Brown
27 August 1966 American Racing Drivers Club Len Duncan
23 October 1966 Eastern States 200 Will Cagle
10 June 1967 American Racing Drivers Club Ray Brown
12 July 1967 All Star Racing League Frankie Schneider
22 July 1967 American Racing Drivers Club Roger Bailey
12 August 1967 American Racing Drivers Club Jim Caruthers
23 September 1967 American Racing Drivers Club Don Kreitz
22 October 1967 Eastern States 200 Frankie Schneider
5 May 1968 American Racing Drivers Club Johnny Coy
4 July 1968 All Star Racing League Buzzie Reutimann
4 August 1968 American Racing Drivers Club Bobby Albert
14 September 1968 American Racing Drivers Club Johnny Coy
27 October 1968 Eastern States 200 Will Cagle
2 July 1969 All Star Racing League Al Tasnady
26 October 1969 Eastern States 200 Al Tasnady
27 June 1970 American Racing Drivers Club Roger Bailey
15 July 1970 All Star Racing League Rags Carter
25 October 1970 Eastern States 200 Will Cagle
31 October 1971 Eastern States 200 Will Cagle
19 July 1972 All Star Racing League Budd Olsen
29 July 1972 Schaefer Circle of Champions Series Buzzie Reutimann 50
25 October 1972 Eastern States 200 Buzzie Reutimann
27 June 1973 All Star Racing League Bob Rossell
21 August 1973 Schaefer World Series for Modifieds Gerry Chamberlain 100
28 October 1973 Eastern States 200 Gerald Chamberlain
31 July 1974 Schaefer World Series for Modifieds Buzzie Reutimann 100
27 October 1974 Eastern States 200 Bobby Bottcher
30 July 1975 Schaefer Super Series Buzzie Reutimann 100
26 October 1975 Eastern States 200 Wayne Reutimann
17 July 1976 American Racing Drivers Club Kim Cesare
28 July 1976 Super DIRT Series Will Cagle 100
21 August 1976 American Racing Drivers Club Jim Kirk
6 November 1976 Eastern States 200 Gerald Chamberlain
23 July 1977 American Racing Drivers Club George Ferguson, Jr.
3 August 1977 Super DIRT Series Gary Balough 100
23 October 1977 Eastern States 200 Gary Balough
15 July 1978 American Racing Drivers Club Kim Cesare
2 August 1978 Schaefer World Dirt Series Bobby Bottcher 100
26 August 1978 American Racing Drivers Club Kim Cesare
22 October 1978 Eastern States 200 Lou Lazzaro
16 June 1979 American Racing Drivers Club Leigh Earnshaw, Jr.
27 July 1979 American Racing Drivers Club Drew Fornoro
1 August 1979 CRC Super DIRT Series Bobby Bottcher 100
21 October 1979 Eastern States 200 Brett Hearn
10 May 1980 American Racing Drivers Club Bob Cicconi
14 June 1980 American Racing Drivers Club Hank Rogers, Jr.
28 June 1980 United Racing Club Brett Hearn
16 August 1980 American Racing Drivers Club Bink Lederer
19 August 1980 CRC Super DIRT Series Brett Hearn 100
19 October 1980 Eastern States 200 Kenny Brightbill
9 May 1981 American Racing Drivers Club Hank Rogers, Jr.
6 June 1981 American Racing Drivers Club Hank Rogers, Jr.
27 June 1981 United Racing Club Dave Kelly
18 July 1981 American Racing Drivers Club Hank Rogers, Jr.
29 July 1981 CRC Super DIRT Series Alan Johnson 100
25 October 1981 Eastern States 200 Brett Hearn
8 May 1982 American Racing Drivers Club Nokie Fornoro
12 June 1982 American Racing Drivers Club P.J. Roberts
17 July 1982 American Racing Drivers Club Nokie Fornoro
28 July 1982 CRC Super DIRT Series Dave Lape 82
7 August 1982 American Racing Drivers Club Nokie Fornoro
17 October 1982 Eastern States 200 Harry Behrent
4 June 1983 World of Outlaws Skoal Bandit Shootout Steve Kinser
27 July 1983 CRC Super DIRT Series Danny Johnson 83
10 September 1983 Super DIRTcar Big-Block Modified Series Larry Brolsma
29 October 1983 DIRTcar 358-Modified Series Doug Hoffman
30 October 1983 Super DIRTcar Big-Block Modified Series
Eastern States 200
C.D. Coville
3 June 1984 World of Outlaws Skoal Bandit Shootout Keith Kauffman
30 June 1984 American Racing Drivers Club Bob Cicconi
30 June 1984 USAC Jolly Rancher Candies National Midget Car Series
ARDC
NEMA
Bob Cicconi
7 July 1984 United Racing Club Don Kreitz, Jr.
18 August 1984 United Racing Club Brett Hearn
27 August 1984 CRC Super DIRT Series Jeff Heotzler 84
27 October 1984 DIRTcar 358-Modified Series Doug Hoffman
28 October 1984 Super DIRTcar Big-Block Modified Series
Eastern States 200
Dave Lape
4 June 1985 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Steve Kinser
28 August 1985 CRC Super DIRT Series Alan Johnson 85
27 October 1985 Super DIRTcar Big-Block Modified Series
Eastern States 200
Jack Johnson (NY)
1 June 1986 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Mark Kinser
27 August 1986 Sun Country Coolers Super DIRT Series Rich Burgess 86
25 October 1986 DIRTcar 358-Modified Series Brett Hearn
25 April 1987 Eastern States 200 Brett Hearn
31 May 1987 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Steve Kinser
29 July 1987 APlus/Skoal Bandits Super DIRT Series Brett Hearn
24 October 1987 DIRTcar 358-Modified Series Brett Hearn
25 October 1987 Super DIRTcar Big-Block Modified Series
Eastern States 200
Doug Hoffman
5 June 1988 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Bobby Allen (PA)
28 July 1988 Skoal Racing Modified Super DIRT Series Richie Eurich 88
22 October 1988 DIRTcar 358-Modified Series Jeff Heotzler
23 October 1988 Super DIRTcar Big-Block Modified Series
Eastern States 200
Rich Eurich
4 June 1989 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Doug Wolfgang 25
26 July 1989 Skoal Racing Modified Super DIRT Series Jeff Heotzler 89
21 October 1989 DIRTcar 358-Modified Series Jeff Heotzler
22 October 1989 Mr. DIRT Modified Championship Trail
Eastern States 200
Frank Cozze 200
3 June 1990 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Mark Kinser
26 June 1990 Skoal Racing Modified Super DIRT Series Frank Cozze 90
19 October 1990 DIRTcar Sportsman Series Ken Boniface
20 October 1990 DIRTcar 358-Modified Series
Eastern States 100
Brett Hearn
21 October 1990 Mr. DIRT Modified Championship Trail
Eastern States 200
Frank Cozze 200
2 June 1991 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Sammy Swindell
14 September 1991 Skoal Racing Modified Super DIRT Series Brett Hearn
25 October 1991 DIRTcar Sportsman Series Rick Mill
26 October 1991 DIRTcar 358-Modified Series Danny Johnson (NY)
27 October 1991 Mr. DIRT Modified Championship Trail
Eastern States 200
Jimmy Horton
5 August 1992 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Steve Kinser
19 September 1992 Skoal Racing Modified Super DIRT Series Brett Hearn
25 October 1992 DIRTcar 358-Modified Series Danny Johnson (NY)
25 October 1992 Mr. DIRT Modified Championship Trail
Eastern States 200
Danny Johnson (NY)
25 October 1992 DIRTcar Sportsman Series Bobby Knipe
6 June 1993 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Steve Kinser
27 July 1993 DIRTcar 358-Modified Series Brett Hearn
25 August 1993 Skoal Racing Modified Super DIRT Series Danny Johnson (NY)
18 September 1993 Skoal Racing Modified Super DIRT Series Jeff Heotzler 93
23 October 1993 DIRTcar Sportsman Series Chuck Bower
23 October 1993 DIRTcar 358-Modified Series Kenny Tremont, Jr.
24 October 1993 Mr. DIRT Modified Championship Trail
Eastern States 200
Danny Johnson (NY)
5 June 1994 World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Mark Kinser
30 June 1994 DIRTcar 358-Modified Series Danny Johnson (NY)
21 October 1994 Skoal Racing Modified Super DIRT Series Bob McCreadie 94
22 October 1994 DIRTcar 358-Modified Series Doug Hoffman
22 October 1994 DIRTcar Sportsman Series Tim Hindley
5 November 1994 Mr. DIRT Modified Championship Trail
Eastern States 200
Bob McCreadie 200
4 June 1995 World of Outlaws Skoal Outlaw Series Dave Blaney
28 June 1995 Sunoco Race Fuels Pro-Stock Super DIRT Series Phlan Hart
28 June 1995 DIRTcar 358-Modified Series Brett Hearn
16 September 1995 Sunoco Race Fuels Pro-Stock Super DIRT Series Tom Mill
16 September 1995 Skoal Racing Modified Super DIRT Series Jeff Heotzler
21 October 1995 DIRTcar Sportsman Series Jeff Hulseapple
21 October 1995 DIRTcar 358-Modified Series Brett Hearn
22 October 1995 Mr. DIRT Modified Championship Trail
Eastern States 200
Jimmy Horton
22 May 1996 DIRTcar 358-Modified Series Frank Cozze
2 June 1996 World of Outlaws Skoal Outlaw Series Sammy Swindell
14 September 1996 Sunoco Race Fuels Pro-Stock Super DIRT Series Scott Kehr
14 September 1996 Skoal Racing Modified Super DIRT Series Jeff Heotzler
23 October 1996 DIRTcar 358-Modified Series Danny Johnson (NY)
26 October 1996 DIRTcar Sportsman Series Tom Hall
27 October 1996 Mr. DIRT Modified Championship Trail
Eastern States 200
Brett Hearn
21 May 1997 DIRTcar 358-Modified Series Danny Johnson (NY)
1 June 1997 Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Stevie Smith (OK)
24 July 1997 Skoal Racing Modified Super DIRT Series Brett Hearn
13 September 1997 Mr. DIRT Street Stock Championship Tom Kuck
25 October 1997 DIRTcar Sportsman Series Tom Hall
25 October 1997 DIRTcar 358-Modified Series Kenny Tremont, Jr.
26 October 1997 Mr. DIRT Modified Championship Trail
Eastern States 200
Danny Johnson (NY)
11 June 1998 DIRTcar 358-Modified Series Kenny Tremont, Jr.
30 July 1998 Mr. DIRT Street Stock Championship Andy Dembek
3 August 1998 Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Stevie Smith (OK)
16 August 1998 Skoal Racing Modified Super DIRT Series Chuck McKee
24 October 1998 DIRTcar 358-Modified Series Kenny Tremont, Jr.
24 October 1998 Mr. DIRT Sportsman Championship Chris Shultz (NY)
25 October 1998 Hoosier Tire/Sunoco Race Fuels Mr. DIRT Modified Championship Trail
Eastern States 200
Billy Decker
7 July 1999 DIRTcar 358-Modified Series Steve Paine
22 July 1999 DIRTcar Pro-Stock Series Tom Kuck
2 August 1999 Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Stevie Smith (OK)
18 August 1999 Advance Auto Parts Modified Super DIRT Series Brett Hearn
23 October 1999 DIRTcar 358-Modified Series Danny Johnson (NY)
23 October 1999 DIRTcar Sportsman Series Craig Davis
24 October 1999 Hoosier Tire/Sunoco Race Fuels Mr. DIRT Modified Championship Trail
Eastern States 200
Alan Johnson (NY)
6 May 2000 United Racing Club Dave McGough 25
13 July 2000 Sunoco Race Fuels 358-Modified Super DIRT Series Danny Johnson (NY)
20 July 2000 Automotive Recyclers Association of New York Pro Stock Super DIRT Series Tom Cannizzaro
16 August 2000 Advance Auto Parts Modified Super DIRT Series Brett Hearn
26 August 2000 United Racing Club Greg Coverdale 25
21 October 2000 Sunoco Race Fuels 358-Modified Super DIRT Series Danny Johnson (NY)
21 October 2000 UFPO Dig Safely Sportsman Super DIRT Series Chris Shultz (NY)
22 October 2000 Advance Auto Parts Modified Super DIRT Series
Eastern States 200
Chuck McKee
5 May 2001 United Racing Club Dave McGough
14 June 2001 Advance Auto Parts Modified Super DIRT Series Jack Johnson (NY)
12 July 2001 Sunoco Race Fuels 358-Modified Super DIRT Series Andy Bachetti
12 August 2001 Automotive Recyclers Association of New York Pro Stock Super DIRT Series Pete Stefanski
20 October 2001 Dig Safely New York Sportsman Super DIRT Series Randy Chrysler
20 October 2001 Sunoco Race Fuels 358-Modified Super DIRT Series Brett Hearn
21 October 2001 Advance Auto Parts Modified Super DIRT Series
Eastern States 200
Danny Johnson (NY)
4 May 2002 United Racing Club Bill Brian, Jr.
11 July 2002 Turning Stone Casino 358-Modified Super DIRT Series Brett Hearn 100
1 August 2002 Advance Auto Parts Modified Super DIRT Series Chuck McKee
28 September 2002 Empire Sports Network Pro Stock Super DIRT Series Jon Miller (NY) 25
26 October 2002 Turning Stone Casino 358-Modified Super DIRT Series Brett Hearn 150
26 October 2002 Sunoco Race Fuels Sportsman Super DIRT Series Joe Dunay
27 October 2002 Advance Auto Parts Modified Super DIRT Series
Eastern States 200
Brett Hearn
3 May 2003 United Racing Club Randy West
5 June 2003 Advance Auto Parts Modified Super DIRT Series Gary Tomkins
10 July 2003 Turning Stone Casino 358-Modified Super DIRT Series Brett Hearn
28 September 2003 Sunoco Race Fuels Sportsman Super DIRT Series Rick Mill
28 September 2003 Empire Sports Network Pro Stock Super DIRT Series Tom Kuck 25
25 October 2003 Sunoco Race Fuels Sportsman Super DIRT Series Stewart Friesen
25 October 2003 Turning Stone Casino 358-Modified Super DIRT Series Alan Johnson (NY)
26 October 2003 Advance Auto Parts Modified Super DIRT Series
Eastern States 200
Bobby Varin
20 June 2004 World of Outlaws Late Model Series Rick Eckert
8 July 2004 Turning Stone Casino 358-Modified Super DIRT Series Brett Hearn
8 July 2004 Advance Auto Parts Modified Super DIRT Series Brett Hearn
26 July 2004 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Mark Kinser
25 September 2004 Empire Sports Network Pro Stock Super DIRT Series Tom Kuck
25 September 2004 Sunoco Race Fuels Sportsman Super DIRT Series Stan Jablonka
23 October 2004 Turning Stone Casino 358-Modified Super DIRT Series Brett Hearn
23 October 2004 Sunoco Race Fuels Sportsman Super DIRT Series Tim Hindley
24 October 2004 Advance Auto Parts Modified Super DIRT Series
Eastern States 200
Brett Hearn
9 July 2005 Ray's Yamaha Polaris Victory ARDC Midget Series Ray Bull
30 October 2005 Eastern States 200 Brett Hearn
20 May 2006 American Racing Drivers Club Ray Bull
29 May 2006 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Brooke Tatnell
13 July 2006 Advance Auto Parts Modified Super DIRT Series Billy Decker
21 October 2006 Mr. DIRT Sportsman Series
Eastern States 50
Russ Hefti
21 October 2006 Mr. DIRT 358-Modified Series
Eastern States 100
Billy Decker
22 October 2006 Advance Auto Parts Modified Super DIRT Series
Eastern States 200
Brett Hearn
31 May 2007 Advance Auto Parts Super DIRTcar Series Frank Cozze
26 September 2007 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Daryn Pittman
20 October 2007 Mr. DIRTcar Sportsman Championship Series Mike Ruggiero
20 October 2007 Hoosier Tire-Sunoco Race Fuels Mr. DIRTcar 358-Modified Championship Series
Eastern States 100
Brett Hearn
21 October 2007 Advance Auto Parts Super DIRTcar Series
Eastern States 200
Jeff Heotzler
21 October 2007 DIRTcar Pro-Stock Series Eric Marin
31 July 2008 Advance Auto Parts Super DIRTcar Series Brett Hearn
24 September 2008 Advance Auto Parts World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Terry McCarl
18 October 2008 Mr. DIRTcar 358-Modified Championship Series
Eastern States 100
Brett Hearn
18 October 2008 Mr. DIRTcar Sportsman Championship Series Mike Ruggiero
19 October 2008 Advance Auto Parts Super DIRTcar Series
Eastern States 200
Danny Johnson (NY)
19 October 2008 DIRTcar Pro-Stock Series Pete Stefanski
17 June 2009 Advance Auto Parts Super DIRTcar Series Billy Decker
7 November 2009 Eastern States 200 Jerry Higbie, Jr.
16 June 2010 Super DIRTcar Big-Block Modified Series Jimmy Phelps
24 October 2010 Eastern States 200 Tim McCreadie
21 June 2011 Super DIRTcar Big-Block Modified Series Billy Decker
23 October 2011 Super DIRTcar Big-Block Modified Series
Eastern States 200
Danny Johnson (NY)
19 May 2012 World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Steve Kinser
21 October 2012 Super DIRTcar Big-Block Modified Series
Eastern States 200
Brett Hearn
20 May 2013 World of Outlaws STP Sprint Car Series Kraig Kinser
27 October 2013 Super DIRTcar Big-Block Modified Series
Eastern States 200
Brett Hearn
6 April 2014 Dig Safely New York GRIT Racing Series Brian Krummel
6 April 2014 NDRL Short Track Super Series Fueled By VP Andy Bachetti
18 May 2014 World of Outlaws STP Sprint Car Series Daryn Pittman
26 October 2014 Super DIRTcar Big-Block Modified Series
Eastern States 200
Brett Hearn
11 April 2015 Short Track Super Series Bob Hilbert Sportswear North Region Stewart Friesen
22 August 2015 United Racing Club Justin Barger
25 October 2015 Eastern States 200 Tommy Meier
2 April 2016 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series North Region Tommy Meier
23 April 2016 United Racing Club Davie Franek
7 May 2016 SuperGen CRSA Sprints Eddie Strada
11 June 2016 SuperGen CRSA Sprints Tyler Jashembowski
6 August 2016 SuperGen CRSA Sprints Brian Krummel
20 August 2016 United Racing Club Curt Michael
23 October 2016 Eastern States 200 Stewart Friesen
9 April 2017 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series North Region Andy Bachetti
29 April 2017 SuperGen CRSA Sprints Thomas Radivoy
24 June 2017 SuperGen CRSA Sprints Thomas Radivoy
15 July 2017 SuperGen CRSA Sprints Christian Rumsey
29 July 2017 Arctic Cat All Star Circuit of Champions Sammy Swindell
19 August 2017 United Racing Club presented by Capital Renegade Custom Coaches and Trailers
A-Verdi Storage Containers Patriot Sprint Tour
Jordan Thomas
19 October 2017 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series North Region Stewart Friesen
21 October 2017 SuperGen CRSA Sprints Thomas Radivoy
22 October 2017 Eastern States 200 Brett Hearn
5 May 2018 SuperGen Products with Champion Power Equipment CRSA Sprint Car Series Thomas Radivoy
8 May 2018 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco Halmar International North Region Stewart Friesen
7 July 2018 SuperGen Products with Champion Power Equipment CRSA Sprint Car Series Christian Rumsey
18 July 2018 Super DIRTcar Big-Block Modified Series Stewart Friesen
25 August 2018 SuperGen Products with Champion Power Equipment CRSA Sprint Car Series Jesse Pruchnik
18 October 2018 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco Halmar International North Region Mike Gular
19 October 2018 Eastern States 50 Jared LaBagh
20 October 2018 Eastern States 100 Brett Hearn
21 October 2018 Eastern States 200 Stewart Friesen
7 April 2019 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco Halmar International North Region Matt Sheppard
13 July 2019 Ollie's Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1 Danny Dietrich, III 25
15 August 2019 Super DIRTcar Big-Block Modified Series Matt Sheppard 100
17 August 2019 OCFS 100th Anniversary Race Mat Williamson 160
24 October 2019 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco Halmar International North Region Stewart Friesen
26 October 2019 Eastern States 100 Mat Williamson 100
27 October 2019 Eastern States 200 Stewart Friesen 200
2 July 2020 Rapid Tire USAC East Coast Sprint Car Series Steven Drevicki 30
24 October 2020 Eastern States 200 Mat Williamson 200
24 October 2020 Eastern States 100 Jimmy Phelps 75