June 2 History
RACES HELD ON June 2
Date Series Track Winner Laps
2 June 1950
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Danville, VA Jimmie Lewallen
2 June 1950
NASCAR Modified National Championship Erie, PA Lloyd Moore
2 June 1950
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Butler, PA Buckie Sager
2 June 1951
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Wall, NJ Bill Pfister
2 June 1951
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Winston-Salem, NC Billy Myers
2 June 1951
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Newark, NJ Bill Hamersley
2 June 1951
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Baltimore, MD Frankie Schneider
2 June 1956
NASCAR Short Track Division Buffalo, NY Jim Reed
2 June 1956
NASCAR Convertible Division Tulsa, OK Frank Mundy 200
2 June 1956
NASCAR Short Track Division Chicago, IL Darel Dieringer
2 June 1956
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Winston-Salem, NC Bobby Myers
2 June 1956
USAC National Midget Car Series [[Sportsdrome|]] Jack Turner
2 June 1957
USAC National Midget Car Series [[Raceway Park (OH)|]] Jimmy Knight
2 June 1957
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Plattsburgh, NY Buck Holliday
2 June 1957
MARC Racing Series Dayton, OH Nelson Stacy 300
2 June 1957
NASCAR Convertible Division Weaverville, NC Bob Welborn 200
2 June 1960
NASCAR Modified National Championship Atlanta, GA Bud Lunsford 35
2 June 1961
NASCAR Grand National Spartanburg, SC Jim Paschal 200
2 June 1961
IMCA Stock Car Series Donnellson, IA Ernie Derr 50
2 June 1962
USAC National Midget Car Series Loves Park, IL Bob Tattersall
2 June 1962
NASCAR Modified National Championship Flemington, NJ Jackie McLaughlin
2 June 1962
NASCAR Modified National Championship Baltimore, MD Bob Tester
2 June 1962
NASCAR Modified National Championship Norwood, MA Bill Slater
2 June 1962
NASCAR Modified National Championship Manassas, VA Ed Flemke 25
2 June 1962
NASCAR Modified National Championship Manassas, VA Melvin Bradley
2 June 1962
California Racing Association Clovis, CA Colby Scroggin
2 June 1962
NASCAR Modified National Championship San Jose, CA Rick Henderson 20
2 June 1962
NASCAR Modified National Championship Islip, NY Al DeAngelo
2 June 1962
NASCAR Modified National Championship Old Bridge, NJ Ed Flemke 100
2 June 1963
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Vernon, NY Rene Charland 30
2 June 1963
USAC Stock Car Series Schererville, IN Paul Goldsmith
2 June 1963
NASCAR Modified National Championship Old Bridge, NJ Ed Flemke 100
2 June 1963
USAC National Sprint Car Series New Bremen, OH Roger McCluskey
2 June 1963
NASCAR Grand National Concord, NC Fred Lorenzen 400
2 June 1963
NEMA Fabreville, QC Joe Csiki
2 June 1963
IMCA Stock Car Series Chippewa Falls, WI Ramo Stott
2 June 1966
NASCAR Grand National Asheville, NC David Pearson 300
2 June 1967
Spencer Speedway Modified Div Williamson, NY Dutch Hoag
2 June 1967
NASCAR Modified National Championship Malta, NY Ron Narducci 30
2 June 1967
USAC National Midget Car Series Lake Geneva, WI Bob Hauck
2 June 1967
NASCAR Grand National Asheville, NC Jim Paschal 300
2 June 1968
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship South Boston, VA Ray Hendrick 35
2 June 1968
USAC National Sprint Car Series Dayton, OH Larry Dickson
2 June 1968
California Racing Association El Cajon, CA George Benson
2 June 1968
NASCAR Modified National Championship Vernon, NY Lou Lazzaro 30
2 June 1968
NASCAR Modified National Championship South Boston, VA Ray Hendrick 75
2 June 1968
NASCAR Grand National Byron, GA David Pearson 300
2 June 1971
USAC National Midget Car Series Loves Park, IL Lee Kunzman
2 June 1972
NASCAR Modified National Championship Malta, NY Bugs Stevens 100
2 June 1972
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Beltsville, MD Ted Hairfield 30
2 June 1972
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Midlothian, VA Lennie Pond 50
2 June 1972
ASA Stock Car Series Anderson, IN Gene Prosser
2 June 1973
California Racing Association Gardena, CA Jimmy Oskie
2 June 1973
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Nashville, TN Darrell Waltrip 200
2 June 1973
ARCA Racing Series
NASCAR Grand National East
Abbottstown, PA Tiny Lund 100
2 June 1973
NASCAR Modified National Championship Owego, NY Mike Loeschar 100
2 June 1973
Fulton Speedway Modified Div Fulton, NY Maynard Troyer
2 June 1973
NEMA Claremont, NH Dave Humphrey 25
2 June 1973
NASCAR Modified National Championship Stafford Springs, CT Ron Bouchard 100
2 June 1973
Lancaster National Speedway Modified Div Lancaster, NY Roger Treichler 100
2 June 1973
Fulton Speedway Modified Div Fulton, NY Maynard Troyer
2 June 1974
USAC National Sprint Car Series Winchester, IN Rollie Beale
2 June 1974
USAC National Midget Car Series Obetz, OH Mel Kenyon
2 June 1974
Malta Speedway Modified Div Malta, NY Ed Pieniazek 40
2 June 1974
USAC Stock Car Series Terre Haute, IN Norm Nelson 100
2 June 1978
USAC National Midget Car Series Loves Park, IL Rich Vogler
2 June 1978
ARCA Racing Series West Chester, OH Bill Kimmel 100
2 June 1978
NASCAR Modified National Championship Stafford Springs, CT Geoffrey Bodine 30
2 June 1979
California Racing Association Gardena, CA Jimmy Oskie
2 June 1979
USAC National Sprint Car Series Rossburg, OH Bubby Jones
2 June 1979
Seekonk Pro Stock Central Seekonk, MA Bugs Stevens 30
2 June 1979
ARTGO Challenge Series Lake Geneva, WI Mike Miller 100
2 June 1979
NASCAR Modified National Championship Winston-Salem, NC Paul Radford 100
2 June 1979
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship South Boston, VA Sam Ard 200
2 June 1979
USAC National Midget Car Series Schererville, IN Jim McClean
2 June 1979
NASCAR Modified National Championship Agawam, MA Richie Evans 100
2 June 1979
World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Topeka, KS Dub May
2 June 1980
World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Dacono, CO Lee James
2 June 1980
NASCAR International Sedan Series Asheboro, NC Dean Combs 100
2 June 1982
MSPA Late Model Series Muskegon, MI Bob Flinn 50
2 June 1982
USAC National Sprint Car Series Avilla, IN Johnny Parsons
2 June 1984
NARC Miller High Life Series Chico, CA Jimmy Sills
2 June 1984
Sprints on Dirt [[Avilla Raceway|]] Terry Shepherd
2 June 1984
NDRA Stroh's Pro National Series Lenoir City, TN Ronnie Johnson
2 June 1984
United Racing Club Winchester, VA Kramer Williamson
2 June 1984
ASA National Tour Springfield, MO Bob Senneker 250
2 June 1984
NASCAR Busch Grand National Series South Boston, VA Sam Ard 200
2 June 1984
ALL PRO Super Series Clinton, MS Lake Speed 200
2 June 1984
USAC Jolly Rancher Candies National Midget Car Series Slinger, WI Jeff Nuckles
2 June 1984
All Star Circuit of Champions Rossburg, OH Kenny Jacobs
2 June 1984
California Racing Association Gardena, CA Bubby Jones 0
2 June 1985
NASCAR Winston Cup Series
NASCAR Winston West Series
Riverside, CA Terry Labonte 95
2 June 1985
NASCAR All-American Challenge Series Riverside, CA Duke Hoenshell 48
2 June 1985
Bendix Brake Trans-Am Racing Series Sonoma, CA Willy T. Ribbs 40
2 June 1985
NASCAR Coors Tour Williamson, NY Hector Leclair 100
2 June 1985
All Star Circuit of Champions Late Model Series Mineral Wells, WV Charlie Swartz
2 June 1985
ASA National Tour Hagersville, ON Mark Martin 200
2 June 1985
ARCA Permatex SuperCar Series Hampton, GA Davey Allison
2 June 1986
ASA National Tour Hagersville, ON Butch Miller 200
2 June 1986
World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout West Lebanon, NY Doug Wolfgang
2 June 1987
World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Weedsport, NY Steve Kinser
2 June 1988
IMCA Deery Brothers Summer Series Cresco, IA Jay Johnson
2 June 1989
Empire Super Sprint Series Dundee, NY Rick Crane
2 June 1989
Montana Open Wheel Racing Association [[Capital City Speedway (MT)|]] Jesse Mota
2 June 1989
World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Mechanicsburg, PA Bobby Allen
2 June 1989
All Star Circuit of Champions Lake Odessa, MI Jack Hewitt
2 June 1990
United Racing Club Delmar, DE Glenn Fitzcharles
2 June 1990
Western States Super Modified Tour Meridian, ID Don McLeod
2 June 1990
Texas International Drivers Association Late Model Series Pilot Knob, TX John Kelly
2 June 1990
SCCA Truck Guard Shellzone Challenge Addison, TX Bobby Archer
2 June 1990
ALL PRO Super Series Barberville, FL Jeff Purvis 400
2 June 1990
UDTRA Hav-A-Tampa Dirt Racing Series Woodstock, GA Tony Reaid
2 June 1990
NASCAR Busch Grand National Series
NASCAR Busch Grand National North Series
Dover, DE Michael Waltrip 200
2 June 1990
Interstate Racing Association Wilmot, WI Darrell Dodd 25
2 June 1990
NASCAR Winston Northwest Tour Portland, OR Dirk Stephens 69
2 June 1990
Stroh's Super Sportsmen Mechanicsburg, PA Larry Jackson
2 June 1990
STARS Racing Series Busti, NY Larry Moore
2 June 1990
California Racing Association Gardena, CA John Redican 0
2 June 1990
NEMA Waterford, CT Drew Fornoro 25
2 June 1991
STARS Racing Series Erie, PA Chub Frank
2 June 1991
NASCAR Winston Modified Tour Thompson, CT Jeff Fuller 150
2 June 1991
NASCAR Winston Cup Series Dover, DE Ken Schrader 500
2 June 1991
Sprints on Dirt Sacramento, CA Jeff Bloom
2 June 1991
Midwest LateModel Racing Association Monett, MO Rex McCroskey
2 June 1991
NASCAR Busch Grand National North Series Thompson, CT Mike McLaughlin 150
2 June 1991
UDTRA Hav-A-Tampa Dirt Racing Series Lake City, FL Jimmy Murphy
2 June 1991
All Star Circuit of Champions [[Kokkomo Speedway|]] Rickey Hood
2 June 1991
ASA ACDelco Challenge Series Hagersville, ON Mike Eddy 300
2 June 1991
World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Middletown, NY Sammy Swindell
2 June 1991
Liquid Tide Trans-Am Tour Addison, TX Irv Hoerr 80
2 June 1991
International Supermodified Association Birch Run, MI Gary Morton
2 June 1992
World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Elbridge, NY Steve Kinser
2 June 1993
World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Harrington, DE Johnny Herrera
2 June 1995
NASCAR Featherlite Modified Tour Lee, NH Tim Connolly 154
2 June 1996
NCRA Outlaw Sprint Car Series Grand Forks, ND Lou Kennedy, Jr.
2 June 1996
V8 Supercars Series Mallala, SA, Australia Craig Lowndes 17
2 June 1996
NASCAR Winston Cup Series Dover, DE Jeff Gordon 500
2 June 1996
NASCAR Busch North Series Loudon, NH Steve Park 125
2 June 1996
World of Outlaws Skoal Outlaw Series Middletown, NY Sammy Swindell
2 June 1996
V8 Supercars Series Mallala, SA, Australia Wayne Gardner 17
2 June 1996
NASCAR Featherlite Modified Tour Loudon, NH Tony Hirschman 125
2 June 1996
V8 Supercars Series Mallala, SA, Australia Craig Lowndes 17
2 June 1997
Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series West Lebanon, NY Sammy Swindell 25
2 June 1998
IMCA Jackpot Junction Sprint Car Tour Britt, IA Kent Winters
2 June 1998
IMCA NAPA Winner Series Britt, IA Kelly Tapper
2 June 1999
All Star Circuit of Champions Brownstown, IN Kelly Kinser 40
2 June 1999
Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Elbridge, NY Mark Kinser 25
2 June 1999
O'Reilly Auto Parts NCRA Outlaw Sprint Car Series Arlington, MN Aaron Berryhill
2 June 2000
Empire Super Sprint Series Brockville, ON R.C. Faigle 20
2 June 2000
Badger Midget Auto Racing Association Franklin, WI Dan Boorse
2 June 2000
Supermodified Racing League Meridian, ID Jeff Russell
2 June 2000
ARCA Auto Value Midget Series Toledo, OH Aaron Fike 30
2 June 2000
World of Outlaws Gumout Racing Series Bloomington, IN Jeff Shepard 40
2 June 2000
ACDelco Iceman Super Car Series Mansfield, OH Dave Kuhlman 100
2 June 2000
Interstate Racing Association Superior, WI Raymond Hensley 25
2 June 2001
Southwest Dirt Racing Association Eleven Mile Corner, AZ Adam Crippen
2 June 2001
Tri-State Challenge Series Roseburg, OR Dale Roth 60
2 June 2001
OSCAAR Outlaw Super Late Model Series Hamilton, ON Shane Maginnis
2 June 2001
NASCAR Busch Series Dover, DE Jimmy Spencer 200
2 June 2001
CARQUEST Maritime Pro Stock Tour Antigonish, NS Wayne Smith
2 June 2001
NASCAR Gatorade All Pro Series Montgomery, AL Eddie Mercer 200
2 June 2001
Sprint Car Racing Association Perris, CA Cory Kruseman
2 June 2001
O'Reilly Auto Parts Southern United Professional Racing Series Kilgore, TX Michael Coleman
2 June 2001
Mississippi State Championship Challenge Series Byram, MS Mike Boland
2 June 2001
Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Rossburg, OH Andy Hillenburg 35
2 June 2001
ARA Southern Thunder Tour Jefferson, GA Paul Kelley 125
2 June 2001
USAR Hooters Pro Cup Series, Northern Division Brownsburg, IN Sean Studer 200
2 June 2001
NASCAR Goody's Dash Series Louisville, KY Roger Sawyer 150
2 June 2001
USAC WorldCom Western Midget Car Series Santa Maria, CA Danny Stratton 20
2 June 2001
SARA Executive Racing School Sportsman Series Lakeland, FL Jason Boyd 100
2 June 2001
SRL Wild West Late Model Shootout Series Madera, CA Jeff Anthony
2 June 2001
NASCAR Craftsman Truck Series Dover, DE Scott Riggs 200
2 June 2001
ASA ACDelco Challenge Series Nashville, TN Johnny Sauter 300
2 June 2001
NASCAR RE/MAX Challenge Series Dacono, CO Steve Carlson 150
2 June 2001
Supermodified Racing League Meridian, ID Troy Regier 40
2 June 2001
USAC WorldCom TQ Midget Car Series Santa Maria, CA Tony Barkley
2 June 2001
CASCAR Castrol Super Series West Saskatoon, SK Ron Larson 200
2 June 2001
SARA Executive Racing School Sportsman Series Lakeland, FL Jason Boyd 100
2 June 2001
Golden State Sprint Car Series [[Tulare Thunderbowl|]] Tim Kaeding
2 June 2001
NASCAR Raybestos Northwest Series Yakima, WA Ron Eaton 125
2 June 2001
O'Reilly Midwest LateModel Racing Association
Topless Outlaw Racing Association
Mayetta, KS Kyle Berck
2 June 2001
NASCAR Busch North Series Holland, NY Brad Leighton 150
2 June 2001
Speed Truck Challenge Las Vegas, NV Chris Hines
2 June 2001
USAC Coors Light Silver Bullet Series Knoxville, IA J.J. Yeley 100
2 June 2001
Bumper to Bumper IRA Outlaw Sprint Series New Richmond, WI Kim Mock
2 June 2001
United Sprint Car Series Huron, TN Mike Ward
2 June 2001
NASCAR Featherlite Southwest Series Bakersfield, CA M.K. Kanke 128
2 June 2001
NASCAR Winston West Series Kansas City, KS Frank Kimmel 100
2 June 2001
UDTRA Pro DirtCar Series Bristol, TN Scott Bloomquist 60
2 June 2001
Tampa Bay Area Racing Association New Smyrna Beach, FL Dude Teate
2 June 2002
NASCAR Winston Cup Series Dover, DE Jimmie Johnson 400
2 June 2002
York Triathlon Sprint Racing Series Franklin, PA Rod George
2 June 2002
Race of Champions Asphalt Modified Tour Wall, NJ Doug Wolcott 100
2 June 2002
Renegade DirtCar Racing Series Erie, PA Davey Johnson 50
2 June 2002
CNCTA Friesen Chevrolet Challenge Series Osborne, KS Randy Hall
2 June 2004
World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Elbridge, NY Donny Schatz 25
2 June 2004
USAC Speedrome Ford Focus Midget Car Series Indianapolis, IN Josh Clemons 50
2 June 2005
O'Reilly NARA Battle of the Bluegrass DirtCar Series Richmond, KY Aaron Hatton
2 June 2005
UMP Challenge of Champions Lewistown, IL Shannon Babb
2 June 2006
USAC Midwest Pavement Ford Focus Midget Car Series Cedar Rapids, IA James Robertson 30
2 June 2006
National Sprint Tour Bloomington, IN Tim Kaeding 40
2 June 2006
ASCS Northern Plains Region Jackson, MN Chuck Swenson
2 June 2006
USAC National Midget Series Knoxville, IA Jerry Coons, Jr. 20
2 June 2006
ARCA Royal Truck-Trailer/D&H Kenworth Gold Cup Series Toledo, OH Steve Sauve 92
2 June 2006
ASCS Rocky Mountain Region Aztec, NM Johnny Herrera
2 June 2006
Mississippi State Championship Challenge Series Mendenhall, MS Chris Wall
2 June 2006
Engine Pro ASCS Sprints on Dirt presented by Victor Reinz Lake Odessa, MI Ken Mackey
2 June 2006
Ontario Dirt Late Models Ohsweken, ON Darren Kish
2 June 2006
NASCAR Craftsman Truck Series Dover, DE Mark Martin 200
2 June 2007
ARCA RE/MAX Series Newton, IA Frank Kimmel 250
2 June 2007
Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series
Ralph Latham Memorial
Walton, KY Steve Casebolt 50
2 June 2007
NASCAR Busch East Series South Boston, VA Matt Kobyluck 150
2 June 2007
Allison Legacy Race Series Jefferson, GA Michael Cooper 50
2 June 2007
ACT Late Model Tour St. Croix, QC Donald Theetge 100
2 June 2007
Lucas Oil USAC CRA Sprint Car Series Ventura, CA Blake Miller 30
2 June 2007
Advance Auto Parts Thunder Series Maryville, TN Todd Morrow
2 June 2007
True Value Modified Racing Series Canaan, NH Les Hinckley, III 100
2 June 2007
Arkansas Motorsports Professionals Series [[|
The page type input value ":" contains invalid characters or is incomplete and therefore can cause unexpected results during a query or annotation process.
]]
2 June 2007
World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Rossburg, OH Paul McMahan 30
2 June 2007
NASCAR West Series Dacono, CO Mike Duncan 155
2 June 2007
O'Reilly Auto Parts Southern United Professional Racing Series Mendenhall, MS David Ashley, Jr.
2 June 2007
NASCAR Busch Series Dover, DE Carl Edwards 200
2 June 2007
Viper Pro Late Model Series Opp, AL Ronnie Sanders
2 June 2007
USAR Hooters Pro Cup Series, Aaron's Southern Division Jefferson, GA Clay Rogers 199
2 June 2007
Mississippi State Championship Challenge Series Mendenhall, MS David Ashley, Jr.
2 June 2007
Westcar Late Model Series Livermore, CA Ryan Philpott 100
2 June 2007
FASCAR Sunbelt Super Late Model Series Lakeland, FL Wayne Anderson 200
2 June 2007
United Rebel Sprint Series Dodge City, KS Jon Johnson
2 June 2007
ARCA West Late Model Challenge Series Roseburg, OR Jeff Jefferson 125
2 June 2007
Sprints on Dirt Lake Odessa, MI Tim Norman
2 June 2007
UARA STARS Late Model Series Shenandoah, VA Roger Lee Newton 153
2 June 2007
Bumper to Bumper IRA Outlaw Sprint Series Beaver Dam, WI Donny Goeden
2 June 2007
FASCAR Advance Auto Parts Pro Truck Series Lakeland, FL Michael Pilla 50
2 June 2007
Keystone Legends Tour St. John's, PA Tim Henry
2 June 2007
CRA Super Series Obetz, OH Robbie Pyle 125
2 June 2007
USAC Northeast Ford Focus Midget Car Series Seekonk, MA Jesse State 25
2 June 2007
ASCS Coastal Region Pass Christian, MS Mike Dupuy
2 June 2007
360 OTC World of Outlaws Late Model Series Hagerstown, MD Shannon Babb 50
2 June 2007
USAC UMARA Ford Focus Midget Car Series Morris, IL Mario Clouser 25
2 June 2007
ASA Speed Truck Challenge Fontana, CA Darren Young
2 June 2009
Bumper to Bumper IRA Outlaw Sprint Series Beaver Dam, WI Joey Saldana
2 June 2009
USAC National Sprint Car Series Betchelsville, PA Jesse Hockett 50
2 June 2010
AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Abbottstown, PA Levi Jones 40
2 June 2010
USAC Midwest Pavement Ford Focus Midget Car Series Indianapolis, IN Tate Martz 40
2 June 2011
Dart Corn Belt Clash Late Model Series West Union, IA Chad Simpson 35
2 June 2011
Northern Allstars Late Model Series Highland, IL Billy Moyer
2 June 2011
AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Somerset, NJ Hunter Schuerenberg 40
2 June 2011
Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Cleveland, TN Jimmy Owens 50
2 June 2012
Southern Regional Racing Series Chatsworth, GA Aaron Ridley
2 June 2012
NASCAR Nationwide Series Dover, DE Joey Logano 200
2 June 2012
Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series
Ralph Latham Memorial
Walton, KY Don O'Neal 50
2 June 2012
Southeast Limited Late Model Series Challenger Division Kenly, NC Brandon Clements
2 June 2012
Inland Northwest Super Stock Association Airway Heights, WA Owen Riddle
2 June 2012
MARS DIRTcar Series Pevely, MO Shannon Babb
2 June 2012
Template Body Racing Association North East, PA George Skora, III 86
2 June 2012
Cedar Lake Triple Crown (Modified) New Richmond, WI Brent Larson 30
2 June 2012
Florida United Promoters Late Model Series Inverness, FL Wayne Anderson
2 June 2012
United Dirt Late Model Challenge Series
Florida State Dirt Late Model Championship
Zuber, FL Mark Whitener 70
2 June 2012
Bumper to Bumper IRA Outlaw Sprint Series New Richmond, WI Mike Reinke 30
2 June 2012
CRA Late Model Sportsman Anderson, IN Keith Sterkowitz 75
2 June 2012
Florida United Pro-Truck Series Bradenton, FL Stephen Darvalics
2 June 2012
AMSOIL USAC CRA Sprint Car Series Somerton, AZ Brody Roa 30
2 June 2012
Championship Late Model Association DIRTcar Series Presented by Indy Screen Print Gillette, WY Eddie Kirchoff
2 June 2012
COMP Cams Super Dirt Series West Memphis, AR Johnny Virden 35
2 June 2012
ARCA Racing Series presented by Menards Elko, MN Brennan Poole 200
2 June 2012
ASA Midwest Tour Marne, MI Brian Campbell 100
2 June 2012
Bumper to Bumper IRA Outlaw Sprint Series Jim Falls, WI Bill Balog
2 June 2012
World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Lake Odessa, MI Craig Dollansky 35
2 June 2012
Appalachian Mountain Dirt Late Model Speedweek Series presented by Harbaugh Amusement Hagerstown, MD Jamie Lathroum 40
2 June 2012
NeSmith Chevrolet Dirt Late Model Touring Series
J.T. Kerr Memorial
Seymour, TN Chris Wilson 40
2 June 2012
CRA Street Stocks Anderson, IN Ronnie Rose 75
2 June 2012
Cedar Lake Triple Crown (Late Model) New Richmond, WI Jimmy Mars 40
2 June 2012
Mid-American Stock Car Series West Salem, WI James Swan
2 June 2012
USAC Western Pavement Ignite Midget Series Stockton, CA Garrett Peterson 30
2 June 2012
NCRA Southern Sport Modified Series Salina, OK Travis Johnson
2 June 2012
SouthEast Super Trucks Series Coeburn, VA Justin Sorrow
2 June 2012
Main Event Racing Series Obetz, OH Bud Perry
2 June 2012
USAC Midwest Pavement Ignite Midget Series South Amherst, OH Ross Rankine 30
2 June 2012
Southern United Professional Racing Series Highlands, TX Ray Moore
2 June 2012
Rolling Thunder Modifieds Dillon, SC Cale Gale
2 June 2012
Super Cup Stock Car Series Ona, WV Harvey Harrison
2 June 2012
USAC Western Pavement Ignite Midget Series Stockton, CA Garrett Peterson 30
2 June 2012
NASCAR K & N Pro Series East Winston-Salem, NC Corey LaJoie 153
2 June 2012
WISSOTA DART Challenge Series Huron, SD Kent Arment
2 June 2012
Parts for Trucks Pro Stock Tour River Glade, NB Jonathan Hicken 100
2 June 2012
USAC Mopar National Midget Championship
POWRi Lucas Oil National Midget Series
Haubstadt, IN Brady Bacon 100
2 June 2012
Southeast Limited Late Model Series Kenly, NC Joey Throckmorton
2 June 2012
ASCS Canyon Region Queen Creek, AZ Ronnie Clark 30
2 June 2012
Ultimate Super Late Model Series Rural Retreat, VA Vic Hill 40
2 June 2012
Lucas Oil Midwest LateModel Racing Association La Monte, MO Billy Moyer, Jr.
2 June 2012
Rocky Mountain Challenge Series West Valley City, UT John Nesmith 75
2 June 2012
NASCAR K & N Pro Series West Las Vegas, NV Greg Pursley 200
2 June 2013
NEMA Seekonk, MA Doug Coby
2 June 2013
Bumper to Bumper IRA Outlaw Sprint Series Jim Falls, WI Bill Balog 30
2 June 2013
Super Late Model Racing Series
CDM Super Late Model Series Presented by Indy Screen Print
Lexington, NE Kyle Berck
2 June 2013
NASCAR Sprint Cup Series Dover, DE Tony Stewart 400
2 June 2013
Midwest Big 10 Series Super Late Model Jacksonville, IL Brandon Sheppard
2 June 2014
Appalachian Mountain Dirt Late Model Speedweek Series Port Royal, PA Tim McCreadie 40
2 June 2015
IMCA Deery Brothers Summer Series Marshalltown, IA Jason Rauen 50
2 June 2015
GRIT Hoosier Series Fultonville, NY Chad Edwards 60
2 June 2016
IMCA Summer Storm Dirt Series SportMod Division Columbus, NE James Kleinheksel
2 June 2016
United Sprint Car Series presented by K&N Filters Eastaboga, AL Anthony Nicholson
2 June 2016
OneMain Financial WISSOTA Challenge Series Huron, SD Jason Krohn 40
2 June 2016
IMCA Summer Storm Dirt Series Stock Car Division Columbus, NE Mike Nichols
2 June 2016
Ultimate Super Late Model Series
Colonial Clash Championship
Georgetown, DE Dale Hollidge 40
2 June 2016
USRA Stock Car Holley Iron Man Series Sioux Center, IA Elijah Zevenbergen
2 June 2016
IMCA Summer Storm Dirt Series Hobby Stock Division Columbus, NE Jason Wilkinson
2 June 2016
USAC National Midget Series
USAC Indiana Midget Week
Putnamville, IN Tanner Thorson 30
2 June 2016
Lucas Oil Midwest LateModel Racing Association Oskaloosa, IA Jesse Stovall 30
2 June 2016
RockAuto.com USCS 600 Sprint Car Series Eastaboga, AL Kyle Amerson
2 June 2016
USRA B-Mod Out-Pace Iron Man Series Sioux Center, IA Chris Abelson
2 June 2016
IMCA Summer Storm Dirt Series Sport Compacts Division Columbus, NE Richard Crow
2 June 2016
GoMuddy.com NSL 360 Tri-State Region Fairmont, MN Ian Madsen 20
2 June 2016
Tailgators Grill and Bar LMSS Touring Series Sioux Center, IA Darrin Korthals
2 June 2017
POWRi Speedway Motors 600cc Outlaw Micro Series Jacksonville, IL Joe B. Miller
2 June 2017
Race of Champions Asphalt Modified Tour Williamson, NY Patrick Emerling
2 June 2017
Midwest Truck Series Oregon, WI Nick Egan 30
2 June 2017
Indiana Late Model Series Bloomington, IN Hudson O'Neal
2 June 2017
EXIT Realty Modified Touring Series Stafford Springs, CT Jon McKennedy 125
2 June 2017
Central States Region Super Cups Oregon, WI Jamie Domski 20
2 June 2017
Shaw Trucking WISSOTA Challenge Series Aberdeen, SD Chad Becker 39
2 June 2017
Arctic Cat All Star Circuit of Champions Sarver, PA Logan Wagner 30
2 June 2017
USRA Stock Car Holley Iron Man Series Rock Rapids, IA Elijah Zevenbergen 20
2 June 2017
Victory Promotions 600 Modified Touring Series Fountain City, WI Hunter Cisewski
2 June 2017
OSCAAR Modified Series Fraserville, ON Cory Horner
2 June 2017
Southern Super Series presented by Sunoco Pensacola, FL Jeff Choquette 100
2 June 2017
Ernie D's Appalachian Mountain Speedweek presented by DirtonDirt Bedford, PA Walker Arthur 40
2 June 2017
New York Super Stocks Race Series Williamson, NY Chris Finocchario
2 June 2017
OSCAAR Outlaw Super Late Model Series Fraserville, ON Glenn Watson
2 June 2017
Driven Midwest USAC NOW600 National Micro Series Winged A-Class Division Meeker, OK Holley Hollan
2 June 2017
Karriers Northern Outlaw Sprint Association Grand Forks, ND Chris Ranten
2 June 2017
Big 8 Late Model Series Cedar Rapids, IA Joe Neisius
2 June 2017
UAW American Made Mel Kenyon Midget Series Lima, OH Clayton Gaines 20
2 June 2017
Super Late Model Triple Crown Challenge Oregon, WI Dan Fredrickson 50
2 June 2017
POWRi Lucas Oil WAR East Sprint Car Series Jacksonville, IL Landon Simon
2 June 2017
Badger 600 Micro Series presented by MyRacePass Darlington, WI Chad Bogar
2 June 2017
OSCAAR Hot Rod Series Fraserville, ON Tyler Hawn
2 June 2017
Northwest Focus Midget Series Everson, WA Colton Heath 25
2 June 2017
Lucas Oil Midwest LateModel Racing Association Donnellson, IA Chris Simpson 40
2 June 2017
Englewood Racing Association Meridian, ID Bryan Warf
2 June 2017
World of Outlaws Craftsman Sprint Car Series Jackson, MN Kerry Madsen 25
2 June 2017
Granite State Pro Stock Series Claremont, NH Tommy O'Sullivan
2 June 2017
Brodix ASCS Frontier Region Rapid City, SD Eric Lutz
2 June 2017
NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Dover, DE Johnny Sauter 200
2 June 2017
Royal Purple NSRA Sprint Series Meridian, ID Tony Thomas
2 June 2017
Averdi Storage Containers Patriot Sprint Tour Ransomville, NY Steve Collins 25
2 June 2017
King of the TQ Midget Racing Series Liberty, IN Nick Speidel
2 June 2017
POWRi Lucas Oil National Midget Series Jacksonville, IL Tanner Thorson
2 June 2017
World of Outlaws Craftsman Late Model Series Tazewell, TN Shane Clanton 50
2 June 2017
Upper Midwest Sprint Car Series
Carpetland Nebraska 360 Sprint Series
Midwest Sprint Touring Series
Jackson, MN Thomas Kennedy
2 June 2017
Sweeney Chevrolet-Buick-GMC RUSH Dirt Late Model Series Dundee, NY Bryce Davis 30
2 June 2017
Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprint Series Granby, QC Coleman Gulick 25
2 June 2017
Black Hills Mini Sprint Tour Rapid City, SD Brandon Mills
2 June 2017
Driven Midwest USAC NOW600 National Micro Series Stock Non-Wing Division
Driven Midwest USAC NOW600 Series Sooner Region presented by Edge Grafix
Meeker, OK Frank Flud
2 June 2017
Malvern Bank Super Late Models
Gail's Gold Rush Super Late Model Series
Greenwood, NE Kyle Berck 25
2 June 2017
AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Greenwood, NE Tyler Courtney 30
2 June 2017
Iowa Micro Sprint Car Series Newton, IA Skylar Hunter
2 June 2017
Advantage RV Modified Tour Presented By Watertown Ford-Chrysler Sauk Rapids, MN Shane Sabraski 40
2 June 2017
Mason Dixon Shootout Series Mackeyville, PA J.R. Toner 25
2 June 2017
ServiceMaster Clean Central PA Legends Jonestown, PA Travis McClelland
2 June 2017
Royal Purple Modified Series Meridian, ID Shelby Stroebel
2 June 2017
POWRi Lucas Oil Division II Midget Series Jacksonville, IL Andrew Malpocker
2 June 2017
Ohio Sprint Car Series presented by Ohio Heating
All Pro Aluminum Cylinder Heads FAST 410 Sprint Series
Attica, OH Byron Reed
2 June 2017
Schaeffer's Oil Southern Nationals Bonus Series presented by Sunoco Race Fuels and Tennessee RV Brasstown, NC Donald McIntosh 40
2 June 2017
Champion Racing Oil-BR Motorsports Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads Mechanicsburg, PA Lucas Wolfe 25
2 June 2017
United Racing Club presented by Capital Renegade Custom Coaches and Trailers Mechanicsburg, PA Mark Smith
2 June 2017
Driven Midwest USAC NOW600 National Micro Series Restricted A-Class Division Meeker, OK Grady Mercer
2 June 2017
Auto Value Bumper to Bumper Super Sprints presented by Royal Purple Synthetic Oil Kalamazoo, MI Ryan Litt 30
2 June 2017
Eastern Ontario Legends Series Fraserville, ON Matt Haufe
2 June 2017
Lucas Cattle Company United Late Model Association Fulton, MO Dustin Hodges
2 June 2017
USRA B-Mod Out-Pace Iron Man Series Rock Rapids, IA Andy Bryant 18
2 June 2017
Allegheny Sprint Tour Sarver, PA Drew Ritchey
2 June 2017
Lazzaro's Auto Body King of Dirt Pro Stock Series Vernon, NY Kenny Martin, Jr.
2 June 2018
Power 600 Series Eleven Mile Corner, AZ Jarrett Martin 20
2 June 2018
IMCA Speedway Motors Sweet Diamond Challenge Series Modified Division Vernal, UT Chase Hansen
2 June 2018
All Pro Aluminum Cylinder Heads FAST 410 Sprint Series presented by Ohio Logistics Fremont, OH Craig Mintz
2 June 2018
Northwest Super Late Model Series Tenino, WA Brittney Zamora 125
2 June 2018
American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS Red River Region presented by Smiley's Racing Products Pocola, OK Sam Hafertepe, Jr.
2 June 2018
Trailers Plus Ontario Legends Series Peterborough, ON Alex McCollum
2 June 2018
TCR Asia Series
TCR Thailand Touring Car Championship
Buriram, Buriram Province, Thailand Mitchell Cheah 15
2 June 2018
Southwest Dirt Racing Association Eleven Mile Corner, AZ Craig Parker
2 June 2018
COMP Cams Super Dirt Series Little Rock, AR Jack Sullivan 45
2 June 2018
Super Cup Stock Car Series Midvale, OH Bob Schacht 50
2 June 2018
Sprint Series of Oklahoma presented by Smiley's Racing Products Oil Center, OK Shane Sellers 20
2 June 2018
Super Late Model Tri-Track Challenge presented by KRS Graphics Port Royal, PA Jeff Rine 30
2 June 2018
SECA SRI Topless Tour Sumter, SC Matt Long 35
2 June 2018
Southern Pro Am Truck Series Montgomery, AL Logan Boyett 50
2 June 2018
IMCA Speedway Motors Sweet Diamond Challenge Series Northern SportMod Division Vernal, UT David Pitt
2 June 2018
North East Mini Stock Tour Epping, NH Nick Maniatis
2 June 2018
NOW600 Series Mountain West Region Restricted A-Class Division presented by Hoosier Tire Sturgis, SD Nikko Bailes
2 June 2018
Sweeney Chevrolet-Buick-GMC RUSH Dirt Late Model Series Batavia, NY Jason Genco 30
2 June 2018
Arkansas Dwarf Car Racing Association Little Rock, AR Josh Uchtman
2 June 2018
Averdi Storage Containers Patriot Sprint Tour Fulton, NY Jordan Thomas
2 June 2018
Bill's Premier Smokey Mountain Jerky Meats Carolina No Bull Sprints Elkin, NC Steve Surniak
2 June 2018
Serie Procam Super Truck Vallée-Jonction, QC Steve Simoneau 50
2 June 2018
APC United Late Model Series presented by Grisdale Hamilton, ON J.R. Fitzpatrick 100
2 June 2018
Nor-Cal Dwarf Car Association Stockton, CA Mike Reeder 25
2 June 2018
IMSA WeatherTech SportsCar Championship Detroit, MI Felipe Nasr, Eric Curran 68
2 June 2018
Wollak Construction WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series presented by QA1 Huron, SD Ricky Weiss
2 June 2018
POWRi Louisiana 600s Many, LA Joey Getz
2 June 2018
Power 600 Series Restricted Division Eleven Mile Corner, AZ Chloe High 15
2 June 2018
Washington Dwarf Car Association
Pacific Hardtop Racing Association
Elma, WA Jake Van Ortwick 30
2 June 2018
Southern Oregon Dwarf Car Association White City, OR Brock Peters 20
2 June 2018
USAC P1 Insurance Midget National Championship
USAC Indiana Midget Week
Lawrenceburg, IN Spencer Bayston 30
2 June 2018
Homak Penn Ohio Pro Stock Championship Series presented by Schwartzmiller Ground Maintenance Imperial, PA Chris Schneider
2 June 2018
United Championship Racing Alliance Fyffe, AL Ethan Hunter
2 June 2018
ICAR All-Star Modified Tour Clio, MI Greg Fullerton
2 June 2018
USRA Stock Car Holley Iron Man Challenge presented by Medieval Chassis Worthington, MN Derek Green
2 June 2018
Trans Am Championship TA2 Class Detroit, MI Tony Buffomante 31
2 June 2018
PASS Modified Series Oxford, ME Patrick Sullivan
2 June 2018
Midwest Lightning Sprints Grain Valley, MO Kyle Lewis
2 June 2018
Salt Electrical Ladies of the Dirt Series Nyora, VIC, Australia Carly Walsh
2 June 2018
NASCAR XFINITY Series Long Pond, PA Kyle Busch 100
2 June 2018
Midwest Big 10 Series Super Late Model Highland, IL Daryn Klein 30
2 June 2018
Bay Area Modifieds Emerald Coast Tour Milton, FL Jason Barnhill
2 June 2018
Louisiana Late Model Racing Series Chatham, LA Rob Litton 20
2 June 2018
NOW600 Series Mountain West Region Winged A-Class Division presented by Hoosier Tire Sturgis, SD Doug McIntosh
2 June 2018
Attica-Wayne County Late Model Challenge Orrville, OH Cody Scott 25
2 June 2018
Ohio Valley Roofers Legend Car Series Peebles, OH Jerren Perdue
2 June 2018
Midwest Compact Touring Series Muskegon, MI Brian Carlson
2 June 2018
NEMA Wiscasset, ME John Zych, Jr.
2 June 2018
Liquid Nitro Outlaw Mini Mod Series Luverne, MN Nathan Kilwine
2 June 2018
Monster Mini Stock Association Laurens, SC Rod Tucker 25
2 June 2018
Summer Thunder Sprint Series Elma, WA Garen Linder
2 June 2018
New England Pro Four Modifieds Winchester, NH Rob Richardi, Jr. 25
2 June 2018
Gail's Gold Rush Super Late Model Series Corning, IA Jason O'Brien
2 June 2018
Alpha Art Company Crate-Sportsman Thunder Series Toccoa, GA Dustin Morris
2 June 2018
IMCA Speedway Motors Sweet Diamond Challenge Series Stock Car Division Vernal, UT Gene Henrie
2 June 2018
NASCAR K & N Pro Series East Memphis, TN Ruben Garcia, Jr. 150
2 June 2018
IMCA Western Racesaver Sprint Car Series Tulare, CA Blake Robertson 30
2 June 2018
Midwest Big 10 Series Street Stock Macon, IL Timmy Dick
2 June 2018
Midwest Mod-Lite Racing Series Warrensburg, MO Dillon Raffurty
2 June 2018
Ultimate Battle of the Bluegrass Series Brownstown, IN Hudson O'Neal 31
2 June 2018
Unique eCigs Sportsman Series Plattsburgh, NY Bucko Branham 50
2 June 2018
MARS Racing Series Brownstown, IL Brian Shirley 40
2 June 2018
Lone Star Dwarf Car Club Kennedale, TX Chance Hull
2 June 2018
NOW600 Series Northeast Region Spring Run, PA Zane Rudisill
2 June 2018
Brodix ASCS Frontier Region Gillette, WY Kelly Miller
2 June 2018
Nevada Outlaws Dwarf Cars Winnemucca, NV Joe Frock 25
2 June 2018
Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprint Series Drummondville, QC Steve Poirier
2 June 2018
World of Outlaws Craftsman Late Model Series Bulls Gap, TN Jimmy Owens 50
2 June 2018
NOW600 Series EMSA C2 Micro Sprints Liverpool, TX William Hadley
2 June 2018
Fast Unified Engine Late Model Series Elm City, NC Michael Batten 40
2 June 2018
Auto Meter Wisconsin Wingless Sprint Series presented by IRA Wilmot, WI Jake Kouba
2 June 2018
PA Sprint Series Spring Run, PA Kyle Smith
2 June 2018
West Coast Late Model Series Hermiston, OR Andy Beaman
2 June 2018
NEMA Lites Wiscasset, ME Jimmy Chambers
2 June 2018
Western Canadian Legends Championship Saskatoon, SK Blake Erb
2 June 2018
Touring Outlaw Modified Series Ardmore, OK Wesley Veal 25
2 June 2018
RW Chassis and Components NOW600 Series North Texas Region Winged A-Class Division Greenville, TX Chase Brewer
2 June 2018
High Plains Late Model Series Fort Morgan, CO Dakota Berry
2 June 2018
USAC West Coast Sprint Car Series Tulare, CA Tristan Guardino 30
2 June 2018
Rocky Mountain Lightning Sprint Association Fort Morgan, CO Josh Flood
2 June 2018
Badger Midget Auto Racing Association
POWRi Lucas Oil Division II Midget Series
Maple Park, IL Andrew Felker
2 June 2018
United Sprint Car Series presented by K&N Filters West Memphis, AR Howard Moore
2 June 2018
NASCAR Whelen Modified Tour Seekonk, MA Justin Bonsignore 150
2 June 2018
King of the West Sprint Car Series presented by NARC Fujitsu Racing Series Tulare, CA Kyle Hirst 30
2 June 2018
Mississippi Street Stock Series Flomaton, AL Michael Blount
2 June 2018
Vores Compact Touring Series powered by Mercer County Electric Fort Wayne, IN Trent Gossar
2 June 2018
Midwest Mini Sprint Association Brownstown, IN Cory Clay
2 June 2018
ISRL Peterson Chevrolet Super Sixes Meridian, ID Mike Anderson 25
2 June 2018
Russian Circuit Racing Series TCR Class Nizhny Novgorod, Russia Dmitry Bragin 18
2 June 2018
Russian Circuit Racing Series National Class Nizhny Novgorod, Russia Pavel Kalmanovich 18
2 June 2018
Wisconsin-Illinois Mini Sprints Wilmot, WI Mark Heinert
2 June 2018
Pro Trucks Series West Valley City, UT John Newhouse 50
2 June 2018
Rocky Mountain Legend Racing Association Dacono, CO Danny Medina 30
2 June 2018
Florida Late Model Challenge Series Barberville, FL Shan Smith 25
2 June 2018
World of Outlaws Craftsman Sprint Car Series Wilmot, WI Brent Marks 40
2 June 2018
Southern Texas Late Model Series Cleveland, TX George Egbert, IV 25
2 June 2018
United Late Model Association presented by Lucas Cattle Company Eldon, MO Dustin Hodges
2 June 2018
ARCA CRA Super Series Powered by JEGS Xenia, OH Austin Kunert 125
2 June 2018
PA Sprint Series Spring Run, PA Kyle Smith
2 June 2018
Russian Circuit Racing Series Super Production-Touring Light Class Nizhny Novgorod, Russia Mikhail Mityaev 18
2 June 2018
USRA B-Mod Out-Pace Iron Man Challenge presented by Pace Performance Worthington, MN Jeremiah Christensen
2 June 2018
MidSouth Sprint Car Association West Memphis, AR Dale Howard
2 June 2018
RW Chassis and Components NOW600 Series North Texas Region Restricted A-Class Division Greenville, TX Ryder Laplante
2 June 2018
TCR UK Touring Car Championship Fawkham, Kent, England Daniel Lloyd 36
2 June 2018
USAC DMA Midget Series Bradford, VT Will Hull 25
2 June 2018
Super Cup Stock Car Series Midvale, OH Bob Schacht 50
2 June 2018
Carpetland Nebraska 360 Sprint Series presented by Malvern Bank Knoxville, IA Clint Garner
2 June 2018
Champion Racing Oil-Sterling Lubricants Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads Port Royal, PA Trey Starks 40
2 June 2018
Ultimate Super Late Model Series Lancaster, SC Zack Mitchell 40
2 June 2018
Modifieds of Mayhem Tour Montgomery, AL Augie Grill 50
2 June 2018
Northeast Classic Lites Epping, NH Duane Skofield
2 June 2018
Indiana Late Model Series Brownstown, IN Chad Stapleton
2 June 2018
San Tan Ford Desert Sprint Car Series Eleven Mile Corner, AZ Shon Deskins
2 June 2018
Russian Circuit Racing Series National Class Nizhny Novgorod, Russia Gleb Kuznetsov 22
2 June 2018
WILROC Sprint Car Association Victoria, BC Mike Haslam 35
2 June 2018
International Supermodified Association Lancaster, NY Mark Sammut
2 June 2018
Sheetz Mid-East Modified Tour Rural Retreat, VA Kevin Pangrazio
2 June 2018
Bay Cities Racing Association Midget Lites Placerville, CA Hunter Kinney 20
2 June 2018
POWRi Lucas Oil WAR Sprint League Grain Valley, MO Korey Weyant
2 June 2018
NCRA Late Model Series Park City, KS Brandon Givens 25
2 June 2018
United Late Model Association presented by Lucas Cattle Company Winston, MO Tommy Cordray
DRIVERS BORN ON June 2
Driver Hometown Date of Birth Date of Death
Armond Holley Durham, CT June 2, 1934 July 13, 2005
Brad Armstrong New Palestine, IN June 2, 1970
Chelsea Angelo Melbourne, VIC June 2, 1996
Dakota Hendrickson Omaha, NE June 2, 1996
Don Branson Charleston, SC June 2, 1920 November 12, 1966
G.R. Smith Folsom, NJ June 2, 1981
George Whelen Old Saybrook, CT June 2, 1953
Gig Stephens N. Reading, MA June 2, 1926 May 19, 2014
Greg Fowler Longmont, CO June 2, 1967
Jim Weber Roseville, MN June 2, 1952
Jordan Yaggy Rochester, MN June 2, 1991
Kathleen Hallock Speonk, NY June 2, 1990
Ken Wills Slinger, WI June 2, 1973
Kyle Petty Randleman, NC June 2, 1960
Luke Plante Sorel, QC June 2, 1960
Luther Carter Kennesaw, GA June 2, 1937 January 4, 2013
Mike Luggelle Hull, MA June 2, 1947
P.B. Crowell, III College Grove, TN June 2, 1955
Paul Terry , June 2, 1971
Rodrigo Marban Mexico City, DFE June 2, 1987
Satch Worley Rocky Mount, VA June 2, 1948
Scott Knowles Lanett, AL June 2, 1972 June 19, 2016
Steve Kinser Bloomington, IN June 2, 1954
Tighe Scott Pen Argyle, PA June 2, 1949
Tom Abele, Jr. Norwich, CT June 2, 1989
Trey Marcham Oklahoma City, OK June 2, 1991
Zach McMillan Kilgore, TX June 2, 1990