From The Third Turn, an online resource for all news and results stock car racing.


June 19 History
RACES HELD ON June 19
Date Series Track Winner Laps
19 June 1909
AAA Champ Car Series Crown Point, IN Louis Chevrolet 17
19 June 1932
AAA Champ Car Series Roby, IN Stubby Stubblefield 100
19 June 1948
California Roadster Association Gardena, CA Chuck Leighton
19 June 1949
AAA Champ Car Series Trenton, NJ Myron Fohr 100
19 June 1949
NASCAR Strictly Stock Charlotte, NC Jim Roper 200
19 June 1950
Atlantic Stock Car Racing Club Middletown, NY Henry DeBoer 25
19 June 1951
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Lanham, MD Frankie Schneider
19 June 1951
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Bedford, OH Dick Linder
19 June 1952
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Scott Township, PA Bill Gross 20
19 June 1952
NASCAR Modified National Championship Richmond, VA Bud Wamsley 25
19 June 1952
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Strasburg, OH Dick Linder
19 June 1952
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Dayton, OH Buddy Cox 25
19 June 1953
IMCA Stock Car Series Riverside, MO Ernie Derr 100
19 June 1953
NASCAR Modified National Championship Charlotte, NC Tommy Boger 30
19 June 1953
NASCAR Modified National Championship Midlothian, VA Ray Hendrick 25
19 June 1953
NASCAR Modified National Championship Morristown, NJ Al Keller
19 June 1953
Alcyon Speedway Modified Div Pitman, NJ Al Tasnady
19 June 1953
NASCAR Modified National Championship Lanham, MD Frankie Schneider
19 June 1953
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship East McKeesport, PA Herb Scott 20
19 June 1953
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Henrietta, NY Johnny Torrese 20
19 June 1954
United Stock Car Racing Club Waterford, CT Red Foote 25
19 June 1954
NASCAR Modified National Championship Jersey City, NJ Jimmy Hart 16
19 June 1954
NASCAR Modified National Championship Baltimore, MD Lou Thomas 25
19 June 1954
Oswego Speedway Modified Division Oswego, NY Dick Jerrett 20
19 June 1954
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Norton, OH Dewey Jenkins 25
19 June 1954
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Lynchburg, VA Perk Brown
19 June 1954
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Fonda, NY Jeep Herbert 25
19 June 1954
NASCAR Modified National Championship Cayce, SC Banks Simpson
19 June 1954
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Culver City, CA Eddie Pagan 30
19 June 1954
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Winston-Salem, NC Glen Wood 35
19 June 1954
NASCAR Modified National Championship Wall, NJ Tommie Elliott 25
19 June 1954
NASCAR Grand National Hickory, NC Herb Thomas 200
19 June 1954
SAFE All Star Circuit of Champions Anderson, IN Bob Pronger 50
19 June 1955
FIA World Championship for Drivers Zandvoort, North Holland, Netherlands Juan Manuel Fangio 100
19 June 1955
NASCAR Grand National Plattsburgh, NY Lee Petty 200
19 June 1955
AAA Champ Car Series Langhorne, PA Jimmy Bryan 100
19 June 1955
NASCAR Midget Division Owego, NY Fred Meeker 25
19 June 1955
MARC Racing Series Columbus, OH Ernie Derr 300
19 June 1955
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Plattsburgh, NY Earl Maille
19 June 1955
IMCA Stock Car Series Sioux Falls, SD Bob Hilmer 200
19 June 1955
NEMA Stafford Springs, CT Ronnie Evans
19 June 1956
NASCAR Short Track Division Jeffersonville, IN Jim Reed
19 June 1957
California Racing Association Gardena, CA Roger McCluskey
19 June 1957
USAC National Midget Car Series Galesburg, MI Don Branson
19 June 1958
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Cayce, SC Ned Jarrett 40
19 June 1959
USAC Midwest Sprint Car Series Marne, MI Jud Larson
19 June 1959
USAC National Midget Car Series Schererville, IN Chuck Weyant
19 June 1959
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Henrietta, NY Chuck Mahoney 20
19 June 1960
USAC Champ Car Series Langhorne, PA Jim Hurtubise 100
19 June 1960
NASCAR Modified National Championship Laval, QC, Canada Ollie Silva 15
19 June 1960
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Laval, QC, Canada Ernie Reid 15
19 June 1960
MARC Racing Series Rossburg, OH Harold Smith 200
19 June 1960
FIA World Championship for Drivers Francorchamps, Liege, Belgium Jack Brabham 36
19 June 1960
NASCAR Grand National
Coca-Cola 600
Concord, NC Joe Lee Johnson 400
19 June 1961
USAC National Midget Car Series Springfield, IL Arnie Knepper
19 June 1962
United Stock Car Racing Club Waterford, CT Don Collins 22
19 June 1962
NASCAR Limited Sportsman Division Greenville, SC Jeff Hawkins 40
19 June 1962
NASCAR Grand National Augusta, GA Joe Weatherly 200
19 June 1963
American Racing Drivers Club Menands, NY Joe Csiki
19 June 1963
NASCAR Modified National Championship Harrington, DE Al Tasnady
19 June 1964
NASCAR Modified National Championship Stafford Springs, CT Bill Wimble
19 June 1964
NASCAR Grand National Ringgold, GA David Pearson 300
19 June 1964
USAC National Midget Car Series Toronto, ON, Canada Ray Elliott
19 June 1964
American Racing Drivers Club Philadelphia, PA Johnny Mann
19 June 1964
NASCAR Modified National Championship Fresno, CA Marshall Sargent
19 June 1965
NEMA Westboro, MA Walt Gale
19 June 1965
USAC National Midget Car Series Gardena, CA Lowell Sachs
19 June 1965
Lancaster National Speedway Modified Div Lancaster, NY Ken Meahl 25
19 June 1965
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Fonda, NY Irv Taylor 25
19 June 1965
NASCAR Modified National Championship Montgomery, AL Bobby Allison
19 June 1965
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Norwood, MA Leo Cleary
19 June 1965
ARCA Racing Series Valley View, OH Jack Bowsher 200
19 June 1965
Capital City Speedway Sittsville, ON, Canada Keith James 25
19 June 1965
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Plattsburgh, NY Gaston Desmarais
19 June 1965
USAC National Sprint Car Series Muhlenberg Township, PA Red Riegel
19 June 1965
NASCAR Grand National Greenville, SC Dick Hutcherson 200
19 June 1965
Shangri-La Speedway Modified Div Owego, NY Dutch Hoag
19 June 1965
NASCAR Modified National Championship Flemington, NJ Al Tasnady
19 June 1965
NASCAR Modified National Championship Winston-Salem, NC E.J. Brewer
19 June 1965
California Racing Association San Bernardino, CA Jay East
19 June 1966
ARCA Racing Series Cumberland, MD Tom Pistone 200
19 June 1966
USAC National Midget Car Series Louisville, KY Sonny Ates
19 June 1966
Utica-Rome Speedway - NASCAR Modified Division
Utica-Rome Speedway - NASCAR Sportsman Division
Vernon, NY Jerry Cook 30
19 June 1966
Utica-Rome Speedway - Hobby Division Vernon, NY Norm Moyer 75
19 June 1966
USAC National Sprint Car Series Terre Haute, IN Roger McCluskey
19 June 1966
American Racing Drivers Club Hatfield, PA Dutch Schaefer
19 June 1966
Utica-Rome Speedway - Figure 8 Vernon, NY Driver Unknown 10
19 June 1966
USAC National Sprint Car Series Terre Haute, IN Roger McCluskey
19 June 1966
NASCAR Modified National Championship Clovis, CA Herman Hutton 20
19 June 1968
Capital City Speedway Sittsville, ON, Canada Jerry Cook 25
19 June 1968
USAC National Midget Car Series Maple Park, IL Tom Bigelow
19 June 1968
NASCAR Grand Touring Richmond, VA Donnie Allison 200
19 June 1969
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Cayce, SC Bud Moore
19 June 1969
NASCAR Grand National Kingsport, TN Richard Petty 250
19 June 1969
USAC National Midget Car Series Marion, OH Bob Tattersall
19 June 1970
ASA Stock Car Series Anderson, IN Dave Byler 30
19 June 1970
Spencer Speedway Modified Div Williamson, NY Bob Merz 30
19 June 1970
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Birmingham, AL Alton Jones
19 June 1970
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Watsonville, CA Jerry Cecil
19 June 1970
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Beltsville, MD Jimmy Mairs 30
19 June 1970
USAC National Midget Car Series Hinsdale, IL Jerry McClung
19 June 1970
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Birmingham, AL Jerry Lawley
19 June 1970
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Catamount, VT Bobby Giroux 50
19 June 1970
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Raleigh, NC John Matthews
19 June 1970
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Midlothian, VA Sonny Hutchins 50
19 June 1970
NASCAR Modified National Championship Malta, NY Fred DeSarro 100
19 June 1970
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Asheville, NC Morgan Shepherd 50
19 June 1970
NASCAR Modified National Championship Fresno, CA Everett Edlund 25
19 June 1970
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Fresno, CA Bob Ney
19 June 1971
NASCAR Grand American Hickory, NC Dick Brooks 260
19 June 1971
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Hickory, NC Bob Pressley 50
19 June 1971
Lancaster National Speedway Modified Div Lancaster, NY Roger Treichler 30
19 June 1971
NASCAR Modified National Championship Winston-Salem, NC Max Berrier
19 June 1971
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Nashville, TN Flookie Buford 200
19 June 1971
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Watsonville, CA Jerry Cecil
19 June 1971
USAC National Midget Car Series Springfield, IL Danny Caruthers
19 June 1971
ARCA Racing Series Brownsburg, IN Ramo Stott 100
19 June 1971
NASCAR Modified National Championship Stafford Springs, CT Fred DeSarro 30
19 June 1971
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Montgomery, AL Alton Jones 25
19 June 1971
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Manassas, VA Reds Kagle 25
19 June 1971
USAC Stock Car Series Rossburg, OH Jack Bowsher 100
19 June 1971
USAC National Sprint Car Series Mechanicsburg, PA Mitch Smith
19 June 1971
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Butner, NC Ray Hendrick 99
19 June 1971
NEMA Westboro, MA Lou Fray
19 June 1971
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Norwood, MA Bill Hughes
19 June 1971
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Jacksonville, FL Rod Eulenfield 40
19 June 1971
NASCAR Modified National Championship Islip, NY Charlie Jarzombek 100
19 June 1971
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Catamount, VT Stub Fadden 50
19 June 1971
Plattsburgh International Raceway Mod Div Plattsburgh, NY Denis Giroux 50
19 June 1971
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Myrtle Beach, SC Jimmy Hatchell
19 June 1971
NASCAR Modified National Championship Fonda, NY Lou Lazzaro 35
19 June 1971
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Riverside, CA Clem Proctor 39
19 June 1971
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Greenville, SC Johnny Allen 30
19 June 1971
Shangri-La Speedway Modified Div Owego, NY Dutch Hoag
19 June 1971
NASCAR Modified National Championship San Jose, CA Johnny Brazil 20
19 June 1971
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Antioch, CA Bill Brown 50
19 June 1971
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship San Bernardino, CA Ivan Baldwin 40
19 June 1974
Capital City Speedway Sittsville, ON, Canada Wilford LeRoux 25
19 June 1976
California Racing Association Gardena, CA Rick Goudy
19 June 1976
South Boston Speedway Late Model Div South Boston, VA Harry Gant 150
19 June 1976
ASA National Tour Louisville, KY Jerry Makara 300
19 June 1976
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Nashville, TN Alton Jones 25
19 June 1976
NEMA Westboro, MA Johnny Coy 25
19 June 1976
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Unity, ME Foster Robinson
19 June 1976
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Catamount, VT Dave Dion 35
19 June 1976
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Nashville, TN Dennis Wiser 25
19 June 1976
USAC National Sprint Car Series Rossburg, OH Jackie Howerton
19 June 1976
North East Auto Racing Association Lancaster, NY Don Kroft 31
19 June 1977
USAC National Sprint Car Series Rossburg, OH Bruce Walkup
19 June 1977
North East Auto Racing Association Vernon, NY Sonny Seamon 50
19 June 1977
ARTGO Challenge Series Morris, IL Larry Schuler 50
19 June 1977
NCRA Supermodified Series Park City, KS Jerry Stone 50
19 June 1977
ARTGO Challenge Series Morris, IL Dick Trickle 50
19 June 1977
European Formula Two Series Scarperia e San Piero, Tuscany, Italy Bruno Giacomelli
19 June 1977
USAC National Midget Car Series Rossburg, OH Bubby Jones
19 June 1977
ARTGO Challenge Series Morris, IL Larry Detjens 100
19 June 1977
ASA National Tour Louisville, KY Jerry Makara 300
19 June 1977
NASCAR Winston Cup Series Brooklyn, MI Cale Yarborough 200
19 June 1977
American Racing Drivers Club Bechtelsville, PA George Ferguson, Jr.
19 June 1977
FIA World Championship for Drivers Anderstorp, Sweden Jacques Laffite 72
19 June 1980
Monadnock Speedway Modified Div Winchester, NH Marty Radewick 100
19 June 1981
Stafford Motor Speedway - Modified Division Stafford Springs, CT George Summers 30
19 June 1981
Badger Midget Auto Racing Association Plymouth, WI Paul Clark
19 June 1981
USAC National Sprint Car Series Hinsdale, IL Sheldon Kinser
19 June 1981
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Midlothian, VA Geoffrey Bodine 100
19 June 1981
NASCAR Grand American Stock Car National Championship Pensacola, FL Jerry Lawley 25
19 June 1981
NASCAR Grand American Stock Car National Championship Huntsville, AL Jimmy Kennaman 100
19 June 1981
Sprints on Dirt Clio, MI Mike Shaw
19 June 1981
NASCAR Modified National Championship Williamson, NY Maynard Troyer 30
19 June 1981
All Star Circuit of Champions Late Model Series Prosperity, WV Gene McNeely
19 June 1981
NDRA Schlitz Pro-National Series Walton, KY Buck Simmons
19 June 1981
Monadnock Speedway Modified Div Winchester, NH Alan Whipple 35
19 June 1982
NASCAR Modified National Championship Agawam, MA Don Desrochers 50
19 June 1982
NASCAR Budweiser Late Model Sportsman Series Hickory, NC John Settlemyre 200
19 June 1982
All Star Circuit of Champions Paragon, IN Lee Osborne
19 June 1982
NASCAR Modified National Championship Winston-Salem, NC Paul Radford
19 June 1982
NASCAR Grand American Stock Car National Championship Greenville, SC Johnny Allen 50
19 June 1982
ALL PRO Super Series Byron, GA Dick Anderson 75
19 June 1982
NASCAR Modified National Championship Winston-Salem, NC Ralph Brinkley
19 June 1982
NASCAR Winston Northwest Racing Series Yakima, WA Mark Walbridge 75
19 June 1982
ASA National Tour Marne, MI Bob Senneker 200
19 June 1982
Sprints on Dirt Fremont, OH Mark Keegan
19 June 1982
NASCAR Grand American Stock Car National Championship Nashville, TN Mike Alexander 200
19 June 1982
NASCAR Grand American Stock Car National Championship Colorado Springs, CO Bill Canty 35
19 June 1982
Kraco CRA Sprint Car Series Phoenix, AZ Tony Simon
19 June 1982
NASCAR International Sedan Series Greenville, SC Rodney Howard
19 June 1982
World of Outlaws Budweiser Sprint Series Milan, TN Steve Kinser
19 June 1982
ALL PRO Super Series Byron, GA Rusty Wallace 75
19 June 1983
USAC Thunder & Lightning Sprint Car Series Terre Haute, IN Rich Vogler 30
19 June 1983
NCRA Championship Dirt Car Series Pocola, OK Jerry Stone
19 June 1983
Kraco CRA Sprint Car Series Gardena, CA Jeff Heywood
19 June 1983
NDRA Stroh's Pro National Series Waverly, OH Kenny Brightbill 100
19 June 1983
Australian Touring Car Championship Petrie, QLD, Australia Peter Brock 35
19 June 1983
NASCAR Modified National Championship Seekonk, MA Richie Evans
19 June 1983
NASCAR Winston Cup Series Brooklyn, MI Cale Yarborough 200
19 June 1983
NEMA
American Racing Drivers Club
Seekonk, MA Lee Smith 25
19 June 1984
World of Outlaws Skoal Bandit Shootout Kilgore, TX Sammy Swindell 30
19 June 1984
ARTGO Challenge Series Oregon, WI Mark Martin 100
19 June 1985
STARS Racing Series Clearfield, PA Jack Boggs
19 June 1985
USAC Jolly Rancher Candies National Midget Car Series Paragon, IN John Andretti 40
19 June 1985
All Star Circuit of Champions Hartford Township, OH Jac Haudenschild
19 June 1985
MSPA Late Model Series Crystal, MI Frank Seder 50
19 June 1985
NASCAR Winston Modified Tour Waterford, CT Rick Donnelly 100
19 June 1987
Empire Super Sprint Series Brewerton, NY John Zentner
19 June 1987
NASCAR Busch Grand National North Series Oxford, ME Kelly Moore 133
19 June 1987
World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Mesquite, TX Sammy Swindell
19 June 1987
All Star Circuit of Champions Warsaw, IN Bobby Allen
19 June 1987
United Racing Club Georgetown, DE Glenn Fitzcharles
19 June 1987
USAC Crestliner Vans National Sprint Car Series Hartford Township, OH Kenny Jacobs 30
19 June 1988
Australian Touring Car Championship Annangrove, NSW, Australia John Bowe 70
19 June 1988
FIA Formula One World Championship Detroit, MI Ayrton Senna 63
19 June 1988
CART PPG Indy Car World Series Portland, OR Danny Sullivan 104
19 June 1988
World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Oklahoma City, OK Doug Wolfgang 30
19 June 1988
Empire Super Sprint Series Port Colborne, ON, Canada Mike VanDusen
19 June 1988
HFC American Racing Series Portland, OR Tommy Byrne 40
19 June 1988
NASCAR Winston Cup Series Long Pond, PA Geoffrey Bodine 200
19 June 1988
SCCA Robert Bosch-VW Super Vee Championship Detroit, MI Paul Radisich 24
19 June 1988
All Star Circuit of Champions Liberty, IN Jack Hewitt
19 June 1988
American IndyCar Series Madison, IL Buddy Lazier 54
19 June 1988
CASCAR General Tire Super Series Bowmanville, ON, Canada Doug Stewart 20
19 June 1988
NASCAR Busch Grand National Series Braselton, GA Tommy Houston 200
19 June 1990
Skoal Racing Modified Super DIRT Series Mechanicsburg, PA Bob McCreadie 90
19 June 1990
USAC Loctite-Crestliner Vans National Sprint Car Series Wilmot, WI Danny Lasoski 30
19 June 1991
World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Franklin, WI Sammy Swindell
19 June 1991
IMCA J&J Steel Summer Series Donnellson, IA Curt Martin
19 June 1991
ARTGO Challenge Series West Salem, WI Matt Kenseth 100
19 June 1992
ASA ACDelco Challenge Series Auburn, MI Mike Eddy 200
19 June 1992
STARS Racing Series Prosperity, WV Larry Moore
19 June 1992
KARS 358-Sprint Series Mechanicsburg, PA Mark Plummer
19 June 1992
World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Knoxville, IA Sammy Swindell 20
19 June 1992
Southern United Professional Racing Series Baker, LA Jeff Castle
19 June 1992
UDTRA Hav-A-Tampa Dirt Racing Series Crossville, TN Ronnie Johnson
19 June 1992
Bay Cities Racing Association Midgets Meridian, ID Randy Tolsma
19 June 1992
Club All Star Circuit of Champions Lima, OH Rickey Hood 40
19 June 1992
NCRA Outlaw Sprint Car Series Millington, TN Jerry Stone
19 June 1993
USAC Copenhagen/Skoal National Midget Series Brownsburg, IN Randy Tolsma 30
19 June 1993
NASCAR Featherlite Southwest Tour San Bernardino, CA Dale Williams 100
19 June 1993
ACT GM Goodwrench Tour Scarborough, ME Junior Hanley 150
19 June 1993
Empire Super Sprint Series Cantley, QC, Canada Roger Horvath
19 June 1993
California Racing Association Phoenix, AZ Lealand McSpadden
19 June 1993
USAC Fast Masters Championship Brownsburg, IN Ed McCulloch 10
19 June 1993
Club All Star Circuit of Champions
Western PA Sprint Speedweek
Imperial, PA Bobby Allen
19 June 1993
CASCAR Budweiser Super Series Sittsville, ON, Canada Rob Neely
19 June 1993
Southern All Star Asphalt Series Montgomery, AL Mike Oliver
19 June 1993
NASCAR Goody's Dash Series Hampton, VA Johnny Smith 125
19 June 1993
Tampa Bay Area Racing Association Gibsonton, FL Taylor Andrews
19 June 1993
NASCAR Winston Northwest Tour West Richland, WA Kirk Rogers 125
19 June 1993
NASCAR Winston West Series Anderson, CA Rick Carelli 200
19 June 1993
STARS Racing Series Brownstown, IN Billy Moyer 88
19 June 1993
USAC Fast Masters Championship Brownsburg, IN Ed McCulloch 10
19 June 1993
NASCAR Winston All Pro Series Barberville, FL Mike Garvey 250
19 June 1993
UDTRA Hav-A-Tampa Dirt Racing Series
Southern All Star Dirt Racing Series
Eastaboga, AL Scott Bloomquist
19 June 1993
USAC Copenhagen/Skoal Western Midget Car Series Carson City, NV Robby Flock
19 June 1993
USAC Copenhagen/Skoal TQ Midget Series Carson City, NV J.J. Ercse
19 June 1993
ARCA Hooters SuperCar Series Brooklyn, MI Jeff Purvis 100
19 June 1994
NASCAR Winston Cup Series Brooklyn, MI Rusty Wallace 200
19 June 1994
American Racing Drivers Club Clearfield, PA Bob Resco, Jr.
19 June 1994
American Sprint Car Series Forest Hill, LA Gary Wright
19 June 1994
Iceman Super Car Series Midvale, OH Dennis Berry
19 June 1994
NASCAR Featherlite Modified Tour Thompson, CT Rick Fuller 125
19 June 1994
Empire Super Sprint Series Drummondville, QC, Canada Tom Taber
19 June 1994
Badger Midget Auto Racing Association Sun Prairie, WI Kevin Doty
19 June 1994
Club All Star Circuit of Champions
Western PA Sprint Speedweek
Knox, PA Dale Blaney 30
19 June 1994
KARS 358-Sprint Series Georgetown, DE Dave Ely
19 June 1994
UDTRA Hav-A-Tampa Dirt Racing Series Winchester, VA Ronnie Johnson
19 June 1996
Powell Memorial Zuber, FL Jeff Purvis 125
19 June 1996
Empire Super Sprint Series LaFargeville, NY Mike Woodring
19 June 1996
IMCA Deery Brothers Summer Series Oskaloosa, IA Todd Cooney
19 June 1997
Empire Super Sprint Series LaFargeville, NY George Suprick, III
19 June 1997
Skoal Racing Modified Super DIRT Series Bridgeport, NJ Kenny Brightbill 97
19 June 1998
Tampa Bay Area Racing Association Bithlo, FL Wayne Reutimann
19 June 1998
UDTRA Hav-A-Tampa Dirt Racing Series Calvert City, KY Dale McDowell
19 June 1998
Sprint Car Racing Association Phoenix, AZ Mike Kirby 30
19 June 1998
IMCA Jackpot Junction Sprint Car Tour Montevideo, MN Curt Lund
19 June 1998
United Racing Club Mechanicsburg, PA Kramer Williamson
19 June 1998
Main Event Racing Series Xenia, OH Rich Rohrer
19 June 1998
United Expressline American Sprint Car Series Mesquite, TX Gary Wright
19 June 1998
Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series LaSalle, IL Stevie Smith 30
19 June 1998
Western Dirt Racing Association Cortez, CO Dean Moore
19 June 1998
STARS Racing Series Olive Hill, KY Joe Meadows 50
19 June 1998
USAR Hooters Pro Cup Series Capron, VA Mario Gosselin 250
19 June 1998
Empire Super Sprint Series Granby, QC, Canada Mike Woodring
19 June 1998
Sprints on Dirt Hartford, MI Kyle Sauder
19 June 1998
USAC Stoops Freightliner National Sprint Car Series Attica, OH Kevin Thomas 30
19 June 1999
ARCA Lincoln Welders Truck Series Anderson, IN Aaron Hulings 50
19 June 1999
Southern All Star Dirt Racing Series Eastaboga, AL Rex Richey
19 June 1999
NASCAR Goody's Dash Series Louisville, KY Robert Huffman 125
19 June 1999
Interstate Racing Association Wilmot, WI Donny Goeden 25
19 June 1999
STARS National DirtCar Racing League Waverly, OH Steve Shaver 40
19 June 1999
ARCA Royal Truck and Trailer/G-Tec Truck Equipment Gold Cup Series Flat Rock, MI Royce Cornett
19 June 1999
Red, White, and Blue State Championship Series
Midwest AllStar Racing Series
Kaukauna, WI Terry Baldry
19 June 1999
NASCAR Featherlite Modified Series Jennerstown, PA Tony Hirschman
19 June 1999
Allison Legacy Race Series Montgomery, AL J.R. Norris
19 June 1999
Sprints on Dirt Montpelier, IN Dan Hall
19 June 1999
ASA ACDelco Challenge Series Brownsburg, IN Derrick Gilchrist 200
19 June 1999
All Star Circuit of Champions Waverly, OH Byron Reed 40
19 June 1999
Sunoco American Late Model Series Wauseon, OH Kris Patterson
19 June 1999
NASCAR Slim Jim All Pro Series Braselton, GA Billy Bigley, Jr. 200
19 June 1999
USAC MCI WorldCom Western Midget Car Series Madera, CA Alex Harris
19 June 1999
Red, White, and Blue State Championship Series
Midwest AllStar Racing Series
Kaukauna, WI Lowell Bennett
19 June 1999
United Racing Club Abbottstown, PA Sean Michael 25
19 June 1999
NEMA
ARDC CARQUEST Midget Series
Flemington, NJ Russ Stoehr
19 June 1999
USAC MCI WorldCom National Midget Car Series
USAC 16th Street Regional Midget Series
Indianapolis, IN Ron Smoker 40
19 June 1999
NASCAR Busch North Series Jennerstown, PA Tracy Gordon 150
19 June 1999
United Expressline American Sprint Car Series West Memphis, AR Chad Jones 30
19 June 1999
CNCTA Friesen Chevrolet Challenge Series Red Cloud, NE Al Humphrey
19 June 1999
Pennzoil Outlaw Winged Sprints Fort Wayne, IN Adam Grim
19 June 1999
Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Topeka, KS Andy Hillenburg 40
19 June 1999
Mid-American Stock Car Series Kaukauna, WI Mike Monroe
19 June 1999
ARCA Bondo/Mar-Hyde Series Long Pond, PA Frank Kimmel 80
19 June 1999
O'Reilly Auto Parts Southern United Professional Racing Series Little Rock, AR Elizabeth Halpin-Smith
19 June 1999
Western Dirt Racing Tour Perris, CA John Silva
19 June 1999
NASCAR Winston West Series Irwindale, CA Steve Portenga 250
19 June 1999
Barber Dodge Pro Series Portland, OR Jeff Simmons 26
19 June 1999
Shell Tri-Track Challenge Stockton, CA Burney Lamar
19 June 1999
Western Super Modifed Racing Association East Wenatchee, WA Rebel Jackson, Jr.
19 June 1999
NASCAR Raybestos Northwest Series Portland, OR Ron Eaton 150
19 June 1999
ACT Late Model Sportsman Series North Woodstock, NH Brian Hoar 150
19 June 1999
USAC Stoops Freightliner National Sprint Car Series
Sprint Car Racing Association
Terre Haute, IN Frankie Kerr 40
19 June 1999
SARA Key Bank and Trust Late Model Series Bronson, FL Rusty Baker 100
19 June 1999
Tri-State Challenge Series Carson City, NV Randy Olson 60
19 June 1999
CASCAR Castrol Super Series East St. Eustache, QC, Canada Don Thomson, Jr. 150
19 June 2000
NASCAR Winston Cup Series Long Pond, PA Jeremy Mayfield 200
19 June 2001
Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Oklahoma City, OK Steve Kinser 30
19 June 2001
United States Modified Touring Series Allison, IA Johnny Saathoff 30
19 June 2001
WISSOTA Challenge Series Huron, SD Pat Doar
19 June 2001
UDTRA Pro DirtCar Series Davenport, IA Dan Schlieper 50
19 June 2001
NKF Heartland Tour for a Cure Modified Division Audubon, IA Craig Reetz
19 June 2001
NKF Heartland Tour for a Cure Hobby Stock Division Audubon, IA Jim Lampe
19 June 2002
Executive Race of Champions Lakeland, FL Keith Perry 35
19 June 2002
Turning Stone Casino 358-Modified Super DIRT Series Vernon, NY Danny Johnson 100
19 June 2002
Renegade DirtCar Racing Series LaSalle, IL Earl Pearson, Jr. 50
19 June 2002
Sunoco Race Fuels Sportsman Super DIRT Series Vernon, NY Mike Button 30
19 June 2002
USAC National Midget Series Attica, OH Aaron Fike 30
19 June 2002
USAC Stoops Freightliner National Sprint Car Series Attica, OH Rob Chaney 30
19 June 2002
UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Franklin, WI Shannon Babb
19 June 2003
USAC National Midget Series Fremont, OH Dave Darland 30
19 June 2003
USAC National Sprint Car Series Fremont, OH Tracy Hines 30
19 June 2003
Supermodified Racing League Madera, CA Jim Birges 40
19 June 2003
USAC Western Sprint Car Series Madera, CA Shauna Hogg 40
19 June 2003
USAC California North Ford Focus Midget Car Series
USAC California South Ford Focus Midget Car Series
Madera, CA Thomas Meseraull 20
19 June 2004
Allison Legacy Race Series
Lake Erie Allison Legacy Race Series
North East, PA Derek Lee
19 June 2004
O'Reilly NARA Battle of the Bluegrass DirtCar Series Glasgow, KY Tyrel Todd 40
19 June 2004
Bumper to Bumper IRA Outlaw Sprint Series Wilmot, WI Steve Meyer 30
19 June 2004
Northern LateModel Racing Association Lisbon, ND Troy Olson
19 June 2004
Motorock Trans-Am Series Portland, OR Paul Gentilozzi 51
19 June 2004
Mid-Atlantic Championship Series Jamaica, VA Steve Lucas 50
19 June 2004
CRA Sunoco Super Series Marne, MI Fred Campbell 161
19 June 2004
California Sprint Car Civil War Series Calistoga, CA Mike Wagner
19 June 2004
Northern Outlaw Sprint Association Greenbush, MN Mark Dobmeier
19 June 2004
USAC National Midget Series Rossburg, OH Bobby East 25
19 June 2004
SRL Wild West Late Model Shootout Series Madera, CA Jeff Belletto 100
19 June 2004
United States Modified Touring Series Lebanon, MO Kelly Shryock
19 June 2004
Regional Racing Series Late Models East Smethport, PA Todd Andrews
19 June 2004
Mid-American Sprint Series Waverly, OH Danny Smith
19 June 2004
O'Reilly American Sprint Car Series National Tour presented by Love's Travel Stops & Country Stores and Classic Trailers Tunica, MS Travis Rilat
19 June 2004
World of Outlaws Late Model Series Central City, PA Dale McDowell
19 June 2004
Wisconsin Challenge Series Marshfield, WI Adam Royle 75
19 June 2004
World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Eagle, NE Danny Lasoski 30
19 June 2004
National Late Model Series Pooler, GA Terry Lumley
19 June 2004
NASCAR AutoZone Elite Division, Midwest Series West Salem, WI Justin Diercks 150
19 June 2004
Porsche Supercup Speedway, IN Wolf Henzler
19 June 2004
Northern Allstars Late Model Series Clarksville, TN Dennis Erb, Jr.
19 June 2004
O'Reilly United Sprint Car Series Phenix City, AL Kenny Adams
19 June 2004
Mid-American Stock Car Series Lake Geneva, WI Jeremy Miller
19 June 2004
Valvoline USAC CRA Sprint Car Series Perris, CA Rip Williams 30
19 June 2004
Sprints on Dirt South Buxton, ON, Canada Dustin Daggett
19 June 2004
Hoosier Tire Midwest Sprint Car Series Chase, IN Kenny Carmichael
19 June 2004
USAR Hooters Pro Cup Series, Northern Division North East, PA Gary St. Amant 250
19 June 2004
NASCAR Busch Series Sparta, KY Kyle Busch 200
19 June 2004
Champ Car Formula BMW Series Speedway, IN Jonathan Summerton 14
19 June 2004
Late Model Challenge Series Port Angeles, WA Wade Bland
19 June 2004
Western Xtreme DirtCar Series Hanford, CA John Silva
19 June 2004
PASS Modified Series Unity, ME Jason Taylor
19 June 2004
Carolina Clash Super Late Model Series Laurens, SC Johnny Collins
19 June 2004
Bobcat of Buffalo Patriot Sprint Group Dundee, NY George Suprick, III
19 June 2004
Minnesota Late Model Challenge Series Sauk Centre, MN Blake Bjorklund
19 June 2004
USAC California South Ford Focus Midget Car Series Ventura, CA Chris Rahe 20
19 June 2004
Colorado Late Model Association Commerce City, CO Kelly Boen
19 June 2004
Empire Super Sprint Series Drummondville, QC, Canada Alain Bergeron 25
19 June 2004
ACT Dodge Tour Waterford, CT Roger Brown 100
19 June 2004
Stacker 2 Xtreme DirtCar Series
Northern Xtreme DirtCar Series
Masters
New Richmond, WI Earl Pearson, Jr. 50
19 June 2004
O'Reilly Mid-America Racing Series West Plains, MO Terry Phillips
19 June 2004
OSCAAR Outlaw Super Late Model Series Hepworth, ON, Canada Stu Robinson, Jr.
19 June 2004
NARA Battle of the Bluegrass Open Wheel Modified Series Richmond, KY Matt Boknecht 40
19 June 2004
USA Modified Series Marne, MI Dan Loughan
19 June 2004
Pro Four Modifieds of New England Thompson, CT Mike LaJoie
19 June 2004
CASCAR CARQUEST Sportsman Series Bowmanville, ON, Canada Jason Hathaway 100
19 June 2004
ASA Late Model Series Challenge Division Morris, IL Todd Kluever 100
19 June 2004
Shouldice Stone Alstar Super Series Barrie, ON, Canada Derrick Tiemersma
19 June 2004
I-5 Northwest Late Model Series Lebanon, OR Lynn McDonald
19 June 2004
FASCAR Goodyear Challenge Series Bronson, FL Jason Boyd
19 June 2004
O'Reilly Southern All Star Racing Series Woodstock, GA Frank Ingram
19 June 2004
Rocky Mountain Challenge Series Eagle, ID John Nesmith 75
19 June 2004
Serie IMAX LMS Quebec Montmagny, QC, Canada Donald Theetge 100
19 June 2004
USAC Western Midget Car Series Ventura, CA Jerome Rodela 30
19 June 2004
NASCAR Craftsman Truck Series Millington, TN Bobby Hamilton 200
19 June 2004
Auto Value Bumper to Bumper Super Sprint Series Fort Wayne, IN Denny England
19 June 2004
USAC Valvoline National Sprint Car Series Rossburg, OH Jay Drake 30
19 June 2004
O'Reilly Midwest LateModel Racing Association Winston, MO Jason Bodenhamer 40
19 June 2004
United States Late Model Association Albuquerque, NM J.R. Fanelli
19 June 2004
ARCA RE/MAX Series Brooklyn, MI Reed Sorenson 100
19 June 2005
Northern Outlaw Sprint Association Minot, ND Donny Schatz
19 June 2005
CARQUEST Maritime Pro Stock Tour Geary, NB, Canada Kevin Moore
19 June 2005
CASCAR Super Series Bowmanville, ON, Canada Don Thomson, Jr. 51
19 June 2005
NASCAR Nextel Cup Series Brooklyn, MI Greg Biffle 200
19 June 2005
King of Indiana Sprint Series Kokomo, IN Mat Neely
19 June 2005
Race of Champions Asphalt Modified Tour North Region Perry, NY Matt Hirschman
19 June 2005
Badger Midget Auto Racing Association Sun Prairie, WI Danny Stratton 25
19 June 2005
Champ Car Toyota Atlantic Championship presented by Yokohama Portland, OR Tonis Kasemets 35
19 June 2005
Champ Car World Series Portland, OR Cristiano da Matta 105
19 June 2005
Porsche Supercup Speedway, IN David Saelens
19 June 2005
PASS Super Late Model Series Unity, ME Patrick Laperle 250
19 June 2005
Mid-American Sprint Series Haubstadt, IN Kelly Kinser 30
19 June 2005
Formula BMW Americas Speedway, IN Richard Philippe 13
19 June 2005
Empire Super Sprint Series Long Sault, ON, Canada Rick Wilson 25
19 June 2005
Stacker 2 Mid-America Racing Series Pontoon Beach, IL Terry Phillips
19 June 2005
FIA Formula One World Championship Speedway, IN Michael Schumacher 73
19 June 2006
UMP Summernationals Hartford, MI Don O'Neal
19 June 2007
O'Reilly American Sprint Cars on Tour Hartford, SD Jason Johnson 25
19 June 2007
IMCA Deery Brothers Summer Series Marshalltown, IA Jeff Aikey
19 June 2007
UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Lebanon, MO Mike Marlar
19 June 2007
O'Reilly USMTS National Tour Western Region Jefferson, SD Jason Krohn 35
19 June 2008
NASCAR Whelen Modified Tour Thompson, CT Ronnie Silk 75
19 June 2008
Amsoil NELCAR Legends Tour Scarborough, ME Terry Kirk
19 June 2008
PASS South Super Late Model Series Raleigh, NC Alex Haase
19 June 2008
WISSOTA Rumble Dirt Series Winnipeg, MB, Canada A.J. Diemel 40
19 June 2008
UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Mount Vernon, IL Darren Miller
19 June 2008
ASCS Northern Plains Region West Fargo, ND Wade Nygaard
19 June 2009
United Rebel Sprint Series Mayetta, KS Corey Lutters
19 June 2009
NEMA Lites Seekonk, MA William Wall 25
19 June 2009
Keystone Legends Tour Bridgeport, NJ Jason Rochelle
19 June 2009
USAC Mopar National Midget Championship Newton, IA Bobby Santos, III 30
19 June 2009
Super Late Model Racing Series Rising City, NE Kyle Berck
19 June 2009
USAC Midwest Ford Focus Midget Car Series Anderson, IN Adam Wilsdon 30
19 June 2009
Bumper to Bumper IRA Outlaw Sprint Series New Richmond, WI Scott Winters 25
19 June 2009
Race of Champions Asphalt Modified Tour Williamson, NY Mike Leaty 75
19 June 2009
Northern LateModel Racing Association Grand Forks, ND Brad Seng
19 June 2009
World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Grand Forks, ND Donny Schatz 40
19 June 2009
USAC Mopar Regional Midget Car Series Anderson, IN Caleb Armstrong 30
19 June 2009
ASCS Gulf South Region China, TX Travis Rilat
19 June 2009
Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series
Grassy Smith Memorial
Gaffney, SC Chris Madden 35
19 June 2009
Western Allstars DIRTcar Late Model Series Chico, CA Chris Shannon
19 June 2009
Sunoco American Late Model Series Williamsburg, OH Jerry Bowersock
19 June 2009
Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprint Series Ransomville, NY Jason Barney 25
19 June 2009
Mississippi State Championship Challenge Series Greenville, MS Chris Wall
19 June 2009
Speed Dawg Central PA Sprint Car Point Series Mechanicsburg, PA Don Kreitz, Jr. 25
19 June 2009
Main Event Racing Series Norton, OH Don Harvey, Jr. 75
19 June 2009
O'Reilly Auto Parts NCRA Oklahoma Modified Series Muskogee, OK Chad Wheeler
19 June 2009
Three State Flyers Super Late Model Series Hagerstown, MD Jason Covert 35
19 June 2009
ASCS Midwest Region Osborn, MO Jesse Hockett
19 June 2009
O'Reilly Auto Parts Southern United Professional Racing Series Little Rock, AR Rob Litton
19 June 2009
World Dirt Racing League
Masters
New Richmond, WI Jimmy Mars 50
19 June 2009
United Dirt Late Model Challenge Series
Powell Memorial
Zuber, FL Ivedent Lloyd, Jr. 75
19 June 2010
O'Reilly All Star Circuit of Champions
Ohio Sprint Speedweek
Waverly, OH Tim Shaffer
19 June 2010
USAC West Coast Sprint Car Series Oildale, CA Ricky Kirkbride 30
19 June 2010
National All Star Racing Association Bardstown, KY Aaron Hatton
19 June 2010
NASCAR Nationwide Series Elkhart Lake, WI Carl Edwards 50
19 June 2010
O'Reilly Auto Parts NCRA Late Model Series McCool Junction, NE Kelly Boen 30
19 June 2010
Firestone Indy Lights Newton, IA Sebastian Saavedra 115
19 June 2010
UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals
Masters
New Richmond, WI Brian Birkhofer
19 June 2010
Race of Champions Asphalt Modified Tour Lancaster, NY Chuck Hossfeld
19 June 2010
Serie ACT-Castrol St. Croix, QC, Canada Karl Allard 96
19 June 2010
American Racing Drivers Club Bridgeport, NJ Ryan Smith
19 June 2010
Allison Legacy Race Series North Claremont, NH Anthony Frissora
19 June 2010
Speed Dawg Central PA Sprint Car Point Series Abbottstown, PA Brent Marks 25
19 June 2010
ASA Truck Series Irwindale, CA Taylor Cuzick 50
19 June 2010
FIA Formula Two Series Heusden-Zolder, Limburg, Belgium Dean Stoneman 25
19 June 2010
Cooper Tires USF2000 Championship Powered by Mazda Newton, IA Sage Karam 50
19 June 2010
O'Reilly Auto Parts Southern United Professional Racing Series Little Rock, AR David Ashley, Jr.
19 June 2010
Bright House Challenge Series New Smyrna Beach, FL Rich Clouser
19 June 2010
UARA STARS Late Model Series Myrtle Beach, SC Mike Rouse 150
19 June 2010
Midwest Sprint Car Series Paragon, IN Chris Windom 68
19 June 2010
Pro Four Modifieds of New England Winchester, NH Norm Wrenn
19 June 2010
United Rebel Sprint Series Calhan, CO Smokey Fairbank
19 June 2010
Great Lakes Outlaw Late Model Series Marne, MI Terry VanHaitsma 100
19 June 2010
V8 Supercars Series Darwin, NT, Australia Mark Winterbottom 42
19 June 2010
USMTS Casey's General Stores National Tour Farm Boy BBQ Sauce Central States Region presented by Arnold Motor Supply Memphis, MO Ryan Gustin 35
19 June 2010
Speed Dawg Central PA Sprint Car Point Series Port Royal, PA Chad Layton
19 June 2010
Main Event Racing Series Obetz, OH Donnie Hill
19 June 2010
ARCA West OK Tire Sportsman Series Prince George, BC, Canada Tim Christy 100
19 June 2010
American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS Sooner Region
ASCS Lone Star Region
Mesquite, TX Kenneth Walker
19 June 2010
United Rebel Sprint Series Jetmore, KS Raymond Seemann
19 June 2010
World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Grand Forks, ND Steve Kinser 40
19 June 2010
Seekonk Pro Stock Central Seekonk, MA Rick Martin 40
19 June 2010
Southern Superstars Short Track Series Sayre, AL Jeff Letson 100
19 June 2010
NASCAR K & N Pro Series West Sonoma, CA Andrew Ranger 64
19 June 2010
USAC Mopar National Midget Championship
USAC Indiana Midget Week
Lawrenceburg, IN Tracy Hines 30
19 June 2010
Langers Juice S-2 Sportsman Series Irwindale, CA Roman Lagudi 25
19 June 2010
Hedman Hedders National Late Model Series Waynesville, GA Brandon DeWitt
19 June 2010
ISCARS Dash Series Dillon, SC Joey Jones 40
19 June 2010
CARQUEST Maritime Pro Stock Tour Antigonish, NS, Canada Greg Proude 100
19 June 2010
ASCS Gulf South Region Baytown, TX Jason Johnson
19 June 2010
Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series
Scorcher
Bulls Gap, TN Scott Bloomquist 50
19 June 2010
Engine Pro ASCS Sprints on Dirt presented by ARP Lake Odessa, MI Darren Long
19 June 2010
Lucas Oil Sprint Bandits Tour 'N Topless Wheatland, MO Robert Ballou 30
19 June 2010
USRA Dart Iron Man Challenge Memphis, MO Steve Jackson
19 June 2010
USAC Western Pavement Ford Focus Midget Car Series Stockton, CA Cody Gerhardt 30
19 June 2010
AMSOIL USAC CRA Sprint Car Series Petaluma, CA Mike Spencer 30
19 June 2010
Super Cup Stock Car Series DeGraff, OH Jody Harrison
19 June 2010
Sunoco American Late Model Series Wauseon, OH Casey Noonan
19 June 2010
Ken-Ten Pro Late Model Series Salem, IN Mason Mingus
19 June 2010
Bumper to Bumper IRA Outlaw Sprint Series New Richmond, WI Brooke Tatnell 30
19 June 2010
ASA Midwest Tour Schererville, IN Steve Carlson 100
19 June 2010
California Sprint Car Civil War Series Quincy, CA Steven Tiner
19 June 2010
USAC Western Pavement Young Guns Ford Focus Midget Car Series Stockton, CA Keegan Walmer 25
19 June 2010
POWRi Speedway Motors 600cc Outlaw Micro Series Macon, IL Heath Heanly
19 June 2010
OSCAAR Outlaw Super Late Model Series Hepworth, ON, Canada Jeff Hanley
19 June 2010
Western Speedweek
Jim Raper Memorial Dirt Cup
Alger, WA Shane Stewart 40
19 June 2010
ISCARS Dash Series Dillon, SC Danny Bagwell 40
19 June 2010
ASCS Rocky Mountain Region Rock Springs, WY Dustin Hall
19 June 2010
Clash South Tour Travelers Rest, SC Ricky Weeks 35
19 June 2010
ACT Late Model Tour Oxford, ME Eddie MacDonald 150
19 June 2010
ASCS Patriot Region Busti, NY Bubba Broderick 25
19 June 2011
FIA World Touring Car Championship Brno, Czech Republic Rob Huff
19 June 2011
NASCAR Sprint Cup Series Brooklyn, MI Denny Hamlin 200
19 June 2011
NEMA Barre, VT Russ Stoehr 25
19 June 2011
NCRA Modified Series Park City, KS Bill Siemers
19 June 2011
Firestone Indy Lights West Allis, WI Esteban Guerrieri 115
19 June 2011
FIA World Touring Car Championship Brno, Czech Republic Yvan Muller
19 June 2011
NASCAR Mexico Corona Series Amozoc, PUE, Mexico Homero Richards 120
19 June 2011
OSCAAR Outlaw Super Late Model Series Bowmanville, ON, Canada Glenn Watson
19 June 2011
Super Late Model Racing Series Greenwood, NE Kyle Berck
19 June 2011
NCRA Great Plains Late Model Series Park City, KS Ryan McAninch 20
19 June 2011
IZOD IndyCar Series West Allis, WI Dario Franchitti 225
19 June 2011
Porsche Carrera Cup Deutschland Klettwitz, Germany Nicki Thiim
19 June 2011
NEMA Lites Barre, VT Russ Wood, Jr. 25
19 June 2011
NCRA Sprint Car Series Park City, KS Danny Lasoski
19 June 2011
V8 Supercars Series Darwin, NT, Australia Shane Van Gisbergen 69
19 June 2011
Cooper Tires USF2000 Championship Powered by Mazda West Allis, WI Wayne Boyd 50
19 June 2012
UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Lewistown, IL Jon Henry
19 June 2012
Race of Champions Dirt Modified Tour Penn Township, PA Ryan Godown
19 June 2012
Speedway Motors Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads Bridgeport, NJ Lance Dewease 25
19 June 2012
Battle of the Eastern All Stars Tour
Laurens County Shrine Race
Laurens, SC Casey Roberts 40
19 June 2012
Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by MAVTV Nashville, AR Brady Bacon 30
19 June 2012
Rowdy Race Marne, MI Kyle Busch 251
19 June 2012
DIRTcar Summit Racing Equipment Modified Nationals Lewistown, IL Dave Wietholder
19 June 2012
Midwest Sprint Car Series Terre Haute, IN Levi Jones 25
19 June 2013
UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Lewistown, IL Brandon Sheppard 40
19 June 2013
World of Outlaws Late Model Series Fonda, NY Tim McCreadie 50
19 June 2013
SUNY Canton GRIT Racing Series LaFargeville, NY Dave Marcuccilli
19 June 2013
Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by MAVTV American Real
American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS Sooner Region
Lawton, OK Jeff Swindell
19 June 2013
USAC Eastern Ignite Midget Series Concord, NC Wil Raber 50
19 June 2013
USAC Eastern Ignite Midget Series Concord, NC Matthew Lundstrom 50
19 June 2013
Northern LateModel Racing Association Ada, MN Zach Johnson
19 June 2014
Major League Bowhunter USMTS Central Region presented by Day Motor Sports Park City, KS Rodney Sanders 40
19 June 2014
NOW600 National Micro Series Restricted A-Class Division Kellyville, OK Alison Slaton
19 June 2014
Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by MAVTV American Real
American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS Sooner Region
Kellyville, OK Christopher Bell
19 June 2014
NOW600 National Micro Series Stock Non-Wing Division Kellyville, OK Steven Shebester
19 June 2014
Flip Merwin Memorial Wausau, WI Tim Sauter
19 June 2014
Dig Safely New York GRIT Racing Series Fonda, NY Rocky Warner
19 June 2014
NOW600 National Micro Series Winged A-Class Division Kellyville, OK Brad Best
19 June 2015
American Ethanol Late Model Tour Lake Odessa, MI Herb Reich 40
19 June 2015
DIRTcar Summit Racing Equipment Modified Nationals Lewistown, IL Kenny Wallace
19 June 2015
Northern LateModel Racing Association Grand Forks, ND Joey Pederson 20
19 June 2015
UMSS Traditional Sprint Car Series St. Croix Falls, WI Rob Caho, Jr. 25
19 June 2015
Speedway Motors ASCS Warrior Region Osborn, MO Austin Alumbaugh
19 June 2015
World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Grand Forks, ND Donny Schatz 40
19 June 2015
Go Nuclear Late Model Series LaFargeville, NY Charlie Sandercock 30
19 June 2015
Ocean Sprint Cars presented by Taco Bravo Watsonville, CA Shane Golobic
19 June 2015
Buckeye Late Model Dirt Week presented by Octane Race Products Peebles, OH Jackie Boggs 30
19 June 2015
Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by MAVTV American Real Salina, OK Aaron Reutzel
19 June 2015
Speedway Motors-Champion Racing Oil Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads Mechanicsburg, PA Lucas Wolfe 25
19 June 2015
Badgerland Challenge Late Models Oregon, WI Dale Nottestad 30
19 June 2015
ASCS Frontier Region Great Falls, MT Phil Dietz
19 June 2015
Bay Area Modifieds Emerald Coast Tour Blackman, FL Tyler Allen 25
19 June 2015
UNOH All Star Circuit of Champions
Ohio Sprint Speedweek
Attica, OH Dale Blaney 40
19 June 2015
QuickCar Dirt Late Model Series Kankakee, IL Nick Lyons 25
19 June 2015
UFo Championship Strongstown, PA Dylan Yoder 41
19 June 2015
Badgerland Challenge Sportsman Oregon, WI Jason Thoma 20
19 June 2015
NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Newton, IA Erik Jones 200
19 June 2015
Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series
Grassy Smith Memorial
Gaffney, SC Jonathan Davenport 50
19 June 2015
Patriot Sprint Tour Canada Ohsweken, ON, Canada Jared Zimbardi 25
19 June 2015
Valenti Modified Racing Series Lee, NH Chris Pasteryak 100
19 June 2015
FastLane Motorsports Northland Super Stock Series Superior, WI Curt Myers
19 June 2015
USMTS Double H Bands Southern Regional Series Iowa Park, TX Rodney Sanders 40
19 June 2015
United Rebel Sprint Series Byers, CO Coby Pearce
19 June 2015
PASS South Super Late Model Series Anderson, SC Jared Irvan 125
19 June 2015
United Crate Racing Alliance Seymour, TN Anthony White 40
19 June 2015
Carpetland Nebraska 360 Sprint Series Rising City, NE Jack Dover
19 June 2015
OneMain Financial WISSOTA Challenge Series Rock Rapids, IA Ricky Weiss 40
19 June 2015
Sprint Series of Nebraska presented by Precise Racing Products Rising City, NE Jason Martin
19 June 2015
United Racing Club Minersville, PA Josh Weller
19 June 2015
Maryland-Virginia Chase for the Championship Budds Creek, MD Jamie Lathroum 35
19 June 2015
PASS Pro Late Model Series Anderson, SC Austin Thompson 50
19 June 2016
Sweeney Chevrolet-Buick-GMC RUSH Dirt Late Model Series Franklin, PA Bryce Davis 30
19 June 2016
Porsche Carrera Cup Great Britain Dalton-on-Tees, North Yorkshire, England Dino Zamparelli
19 June 2016
FVP National Sprint League Mason City, IA Danny Lasoski 20
19 June 2016
FIA Formula One World Championship Baku, Azerbaijan Nico Rosberg 51
19 June 2016
Arctic Cat All Star Circuit of Champions
Ohio Sprint Speedweek presented by Cometic Gasket
Findlay, OH Dale Blaney 30
19 June 2016
DIRTcar Summit Racing Equipment Modified Nationals Terre Haute, IN Nick Hoffman 20
19 June 2016
NASCAR XFINITY Series Newton, IA Sam Hornish, Jr. 250
19 June 2016
Porsche Carrera Cup Great Britain Dalton-on-Tees, North Yorkshire, England Dino Zamparelli
19 June 2016
V8 Supercars Series Darwin, NT, Australia Shane Van Gisbergen 70
19 June 2016
FIA GP2 Series Baku, Azerbaijan Antonio Giovinazzi 21
19 June 2016
ADAC Formula 4 powered by Abarth Oschersleben, Saxony-Anhalt, Germany Joey Mawson 21
19 June 2016
NCRA Modified Series Park City, KS Ryan McAninch
19 June 2016
ARCA Racing Series presented by Menards Oregon, WI Josh Williams 200
19 June 2016
British F4 Championship powered by Ford EcoBoost Dalton-on-Tees, North Yorkshire, England Luis Leeds 13
19 June 2016
American Super Cup Series Slinger, WI Brian Baldyga 20
19 June 2016
Badger Midget Auto Racing Association Sun Prairie, WI Brandon Waelti 20
19 June 2016
UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Wilmot, WI Bobby Pierce 40
19 June 2016
ADAC Formula 4 powered by Abarth Oschersleben, Saxony-Anhalt, Germany Kim Luis Schramm 13
19 June 2016
Speedway Motors ASCS Warrior Region California, MO Jonathan Cornell
19 June 2016
Indiana Late Model Series Terre Haute, IN Hudson O'Neal 20
19 June 2016
SuperGen CRSA Sprints Vernon, NY Eddie Strada
19 June 2016
TCR International Series
ADAC TCR Germany Series
Oschersleben, Saxony-Anhalt, Germany Mato Homola 19
19 June 2016
Badger 600 Micro Series presented by MyRacePass
POWRi North 600cc Outlaw Micro Series presented by CAB Construction
Sun Prairie, WI Norm Ehrke 15
19 June 2016
World of Outlaws Craftsman Sprint Car Series Aberdeen, SD Shane Stewart 35
19 June 2016
Zimmer's Service Center ULMS Racing Series Erie, PA Max Blair 29
19 June 2016
Bumper to Bumper IRA Outlaw Sprint Series Sun Prairie, WI Scotty Thiel 30
19 June 2016
RUSH Sportsman Modified Series Bicknell Racing Products Touring Series Franklin, PA Adam Hilton 20
19 June 2016
TCR International Series
ADAC TCR Germany Series
Oschersleben, Saxony-Anhalt, Germany Pepe Oriola 17
19 June 2016
NCRA Mod Lites Series Park City, KS Justin Kinderknecht 15
19 June 2016
Dakota Legends Tour Glyndon, MN Tim Brockhouse 25
19 June 2017
Arctic Cat All Star Circuit of Champions
Ohio Sprint Speedweek presented by Cometic Gasket
Duffy Smith Memorial
Orrville, OH Kyle Larson 30
19 June 2017
Money in the Bank 150 Marne, MI Bubba Pollard 150
19 June 2018
Arctic Cat All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1
Cometic Gasket Ohio Sprint Speedweek presented by C&R Racing
Hartford Township, OH Christopher Bell 30
19 June 2018
AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship
USAC Eastern Storm
Weedsport, NY Thomas Meseraull 30
19 June 2018
Camp Barnes Benefit Race (Modified) Delmar, DE Ryan Watt 25
19 June 2018
Camp Barnes Benefit Race (Late Model) Delmar, DE Amanda Robinson 25
19 June 2018
DiscountShopTowels.com Dirt Kings Late Model Tour Francis Creek, WI Nick Anvelink 30
19 June 2019
Liquid Nitro Outlaw Mini Mod Series Stuart, IA Jerry Larson
19 June 2019
Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco Halmar International North Region Dundee, NY Stewart Friesen 33
19 June 2019
Ollie's Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1
Cometic Gasket Ohio Sprint Speedweek presented by Indy Metal Finishing
Duffy Smith Memorial
Orrville, OH Aaron Reutzel 30
19 June 2020
Ohio Valley Legend Car Series Jackson, OH Steven Partin
19 June 2020
Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series
COMP Cams Super Dirt Series presented by Lucas Oil
Columbus, MS Jimmy Owens 25
19 June 2020
United Racing Club Minersville, PA Robbie Stillwaggon
19 June 2020
World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series Haubstadt, IN Carson Short 30
19 June 2020
Ocean Sprint Cars presented by Taco Bravo Watsonville, CA Blake Carrick
19 June 2020
1st Class Chassis Race Cars IMCA Wild West Stock Car Tour Rock Springs, WY Ed Henderson
19 June 2020
Junebug Rowland Memorial Junction City, KY Camaron Marlar 30
19 June 2020
Mississippi Street Stock Series presented by Strength Roofing & Siding Columbus, MS Hayden Moran
19 June 2020
NOW600 Hi Plains Building Division Desert Region Cortez, CO Bradley Huish
19 June 2020
Legends Late Model Series Centerville, AR Hank Long
19 June 2020
Buffalo Wild Wings Northern Outlaw Sprint Association Grand Forks, ND Austin Pierce
19 June 2020
Summit USMTS National Championship fueled by Casey's Rock Rapids, IA Rodney Sanders 35
19 June 2020
Ada-Fargo SportMod Series West Fargo, ND Rich Pavlicek
19 June 2020
Kajun Mini Stock Association Brasstown, NC Caylen Kettle
19 June 2020
PuremaX HART Non-Wing Micro Series presented by EMi Peru, IN Jake Moore
19 June 2020
POWRi Lucas Oil Minn-Kota Lightning Sprints
Northern Lightning Sprint Association
Grand Forks, ND Bryce Haugeberg
19 June 2020
TriboDyn Lubricants Carolina Sprint Tour Gastonia, NC Nick Tucker
19 June 2020
South Bay Dwarf Car Association Watsonville, CA Joey Lingron
19 June 2020
USAC Midwest Thunder Midget Series Gas City, IN Aaron Leffel 25
19 June 2020
Modifieds of Mayhem Tour Pensacola, FL Kyle Purvis 50
19 June 2020
USAC NOS Energy Drink Midget National Championship
USAC Indiana Midget Week
Putnamville, IN Chris Windom 30
19 June 2020
Gene Latta Ford Central PA Legends Minersville, PA Austin Bellemare
19 June 2020
ASCS Elite North Non-Wing Sprint Car Series Holyoke, CO Zack Merritt
19 June 2020
Steffes Street Stock Tour Grand Forks, ND Eric Riley
19 June 2020
1st Class Chassis Race Cars IMCA Wild West Modified Tour Rock Springs, WY Tripp Gaylord
19 June 2020
Laurel Highlands Sprint Car Series Bedford, PA Robbie Bartchy
19 June 2020
NOW600 Hi Plains Building Division Ark-La-Tex Region Many, LA Chelby Hinton
19 June 2020
EXIT Realty ProTruck Challenge Claremont, NH Randy Burr 55
19 June 2020
World of Outlaws Morton Buildings Late Model Series Bulls Gap, TN Brandon Sheppard 50
19 June 2020
Northwest Focus Midget Series Everson, WA Jared Peterson 25
19 June 2020
Lone Star Dwarf Car Club Elm Mott, TX Chase Neil
19 June 2020
T&R Contracting LMSS Touring Series Wagner, SD Brylee Gough
19 June 2020
Property Solutions of America Midwest Sprint Touring Series
Midwest Power Series presented by GRP Motorsports
Jackson, MN Matt Juhl
19 June 2020
1st Class Chassis Race Cars IMCA Wild West SportMod Tour Rock Springs, WY Michael Johnson
19 June 2020
Southeast Dirt Modified Series Fayetteville, NC Christian Thomas 20
19 June 2020
NOW600 Hi Plains Building Division Desert Region Cortez, CO Shon Deskins
19 June 2021
NOW600 Hi Plains Building Division Jayhusker Region Restricted Division Concordia, KS Dominic White
19 June 2021
Turismo Pista Class 3 Buenos Aires, Argentina Renzo Cerretti 6
19 June 2021
Stock Car Brasil Mogi Guacu, Sao Paulo, Brazil Gabriel Casagrande 20
19 June 2021
American Super Cup Series Loves Park, IL Tony Rendina 20
19 June 2021
Sprint Cars of New England Bradford, VT Caleb Lamson
19 June 2021
FIA Formula 3 Championship Le Castellet, France Aleksandr Smolyar 20
19 June 2021
National Compact Touring Series presented by Rev X Oil Jones, MI Dave Leonard, Jr.
19 June 2021
Turismo Pista Class 1 Buenos Aires, Argentina Nazareno Moscetta 6
19 June 2021
TriboDyn Lubricants Carolina Sprint Tour Gaffney, SC Danny Oliver
19 June 2021
Special Tools Minnesota Micro Sprint Series Ogilvie, MN Joe Snow
19 June 2021
Outlaw Mini Mod Series Powered by Drury Automotive & Truck Repair Touring Series
Outlaw Mini Mod Series Powered by Drury Automotive & Truck Repair Iowa Region
Boone, IA Ben Kraus
19 June 2021
Malvern Bank Super Late Model West Series
Haulin' with Hoker Trucking Super Late Model East Series
Webster City, IA Tad Pospisil
19 June 2021
Brucebilt Performance Iron-Man Series Modified Division Maryville, TN Blake Brown 20
19 June 2021
Tolley Farms INC Midwest Modifieds Tour Anderson, IN Terry Fisher, Jr. 50
19 June 2021
Red Nininger Memorial Winchester, VA Kenny Moreland 30
19 June 2021
USAC IMRA Speed2 Midget Series Lewistown, IL Mark McMahill
19 June 2021
Victory Custom Trailers CRA Junior Late Model Series Flat Rock, MI Carson Lucas 16
19 June 2021
AMSOIL USAC CRA Sprint Car Series Perris, CA Damion Gardner 30
19 June 2021
Rocky Mountain Legend Racing Association Pueblo, CO Scotty Scott
19 June 2021
Badger Midget Auto Racing Association Maple Park, IL Chase McDermand
19 June 2021
TCR UK Touring Car Championship
Maximum Networks Volkswagen Racing Cup
Fawkham, Kent, England Dan Kirby 6
19 June 2021
POWRi Lucas Oil Minn-Kota Lightning Sprints Crary, ND Dexter Dvergsten
19 June 2021
Fanatec GT World Challenge Europe powered by Amazon Web Services Francorchamps, Liege, Belgium Ricardo Feller, Alex Fontana 37
19 June 2021
Lane Automotive-Allstar Performance Tri City-Merritt Speedway Challenge Series supported by Soaring Eagle Casino & Resort 4/6 Cylinders Merritt, MI Cheyanne Emery
19 June 2021
Turismo Pista Class 2 Buenos Aires, Argentina Oscar Dufourc 6
19 June 2021
ARCA CRA Super Series Powered by JEGS Flat Rock, MI Carson Hocevar 125
19 June 2021
Go Motorsports NELCAR Legends Tour Wiscasset, ME Trevor Krouse 25
19 June 2021
Granite State Mini-Sprint Racing Club 500cc Division Bradford, VT Donny Sharp, Jr.
19 June 2021
UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Fairbury, IL Shannon Babb 50
19 June 2021
Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprint Series Evans Mills, NY Tommy Wickham 25
19 June 2021
Ferrari Challenge Europe Cheste, Valencia, Spain Ernst Kirchmayr
19 June 2021
Illini Racing Series Loves Park, IL Scott Koerner 15
19 June 2021
Euroformula Open Francorchamps, Liege, Belgium Louis Foster 14
19 June 2021
Southeast Bandolero Tour presented by RPM Pro-Formance Kingsport, TN Kaleb Bradley
19 June 2021
POWRi Lucas Oil Rocky Mountain Lightning Sprint Association Calhan, CO Johnny Boos
19 June 2021
Wisconsin Sport Trucks Touring Series Wisconsin Dells, WI Kasey Vanderloop 18
19 June 2021
UMSS Traditional Sprint Car Series Ogilvie, MN Cam Schafer
19 June 2021
Carolina Crate Modified Series Swansboro, NC Kevin Orlando 50
19 June 2021
Turismo Pista Class 3 Buenos Aires, Argentina Andres D'Amico 6
19 June 2021
Stock Car Brasil Mogi Guacu, Sao Paulo, Brazil Lucas Foresti 19
19 June 2021
ASCS Elite North Non-Wing Sprint Car Series
ASCS Elite Great Plains Non-Wing Sprint Car Series
Fort Morgan, CO Coby Pearce
19 June 2021
PA Sprint Series
Laurel Highlands Sprint Car Series
Virginia Sprint Series
Hagerstown, MD Mike Melair
19 June 2021
FIA Formula 3 Championship Le Castellet, France Arthur Leclerc 20
19 June 2021
Turismo Pista Class 1 Buenos Aires, Argentina Matias Alvarez 6
19 June 2021
Wingless Sprint Series Cottage Grove, OR Tim Alberding
19 June 2021
ABB FIA Formula E Amozoc, PUE, Mexico Lucas di Grassi 28
19 June 2021
DIRTcar Summit Racing Equipment Modified Nationals Fairbury, IL Nick Hoffman 30
19 June 2021
Southeast Legends Tour presented by RPM Pro-Formance Kingsport, TN Austin Thompson
19 June 2021
Valvoline Iron-Man Southern Late Model Series
Iron Man Classic
Maryville, TN Hudson O'Neal 40
19 June 2021
North State Modified Series presented by Protect the Harvest Anderson, CA Scott Winters
19 June 2021
POWRi Engler Machine & Tool 600cc Outlaw Micro League Macon, IL Kyle Barker
19 June 2021
Mid Atlantic Modifieds
Al Cramer Memorial
Hagerstown, MD Mike Altobelli, Jr. 25
19 June 2021
Indy Pro 2000 Championship presented by Cooper Tires Elkhart Lake, WI Manuel Sulaiman 15
19 June 2021
Carolina Vintage Racers Kingsport, TN Scott Smith
19 June 2021
Wholesale Batteries USAC Midwest Wingless Racing Association Warrensburg, MO Kory Schudy
19 June 2021
Sunoco American Late Model Series
Barney Oldfield Race
Wauseon, OH Rusty Schlenk
19 June 2021
MPD Racing Buckeye Outlaw Sprint Series Richmond, KY Isaac Chapple
19 June 2021
Pickup Truck Racing Championship Fife, Scotland, United Kingdom Dale Gent 15
19 June 2021
Pitt Stop Motorsports IMCA Wild West Modified Tour Rock Springs, WY Regan Tafoya
19 June 2021
Lane Automotive-Allstar Performance Tri City-Merritt Speedway Challenge Series supported by Soaring Eagle Casino & Resort B-Modifieds Merritt, MI Mike Luberda, Jr.
19 June 2021
Turismo Pista Class 2 Buenos Aires, Argentina Santiago Tambucci 6
19 June 2021
FUEL Racing Series Fayetteville, NC Christian Thomas
19 June 2021
North East Mini Stock Tour North Woodstock, NH Matt Sonnhalter
19 June 2021
Granite State Mini-Sprint Racing Club 600cc Division Bradford, VT Anthony Marvuglio
19 June 2021
Marysville Motorcars Super Sportsman Tour Abbottstown, PA Scott Dellinger 25
19 June 2021
Repco Supercars Championship Darwin, NT, Australia Chaz Mostert 38
19 June 2021
Masters New Richmond, WI Jimmy Mars 50
19 June 2021
T&R Contracting LMSS Touring Series Hartford, SD Tim Dann
19 June 2021
F4 Argentina Championship Buenos Aires, Argentina Lucas Bohdanowicz
19 June 2021
Elk Grove Ford Sprint Car Challenge Tour presented by Abreu Vineyards Petaluma, CA Kaleb Montgomery
19 June 2021
POWRi Lucas Oil Rocky Mountain Lightning Sprint Association Pueblo, CO Johnny Boos
19 June 2021
FloRacing All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1
Cometic Gasket Ohio Sprint Speedweek presented by Hercules Tires
Dean Knittel Memorial
Portsmouth, OH Paul McMahan
19 June 2021
Gene Latta Ford Central PA Legends Spring Run, PA Jeremy Ott
19 June 2021
Turismo Pista Class 3 Buenos Aires, Argentina Lucas Petracchini 15
19 June 2021
American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS Sooner Region presented by Smiley's Racing Products Park City, KS Jake Bubak
19 June 2021
Northwest Focus Midget Series Elma, WA Nick Evans 25
19 June 2021
NCRA Late Model Series Salina, KS Daniel Smith 15
19 June 2021
Formula Regional European Championship by Alpine Zandvoort, North Holland, Netherlands Gregoire Saucy 20
19 June 2021
Turismo Pista Class 1 Buenos Aires, Argentina Felipe Martini 6
19 June 2021
Mod Lites of Arkansas Harrisburg, AR Dillon Raffurty
19 June 2021
MidSouth Sprint Car Association West Memphis, AR Dale Howard
19 June 2021
Solid Rock Carriers CARS Late Model Stock Tour Thornburg, VA Daniel Silvestri 125
19 June 2021
Midwest Power Series presented by GRP Motorsports
Property Solutions of America Midwest Sprint Touring Series
Ogilvie, MN Brooke Tatnell
19 June 2021
FASS Big Rig Series Greenville, SC Justin Ball
19 June 2021
Southern Outlaw Late Model Series Locust Grove, AR Jon Kirby
19 June 2021
POWRi Lucas Oil National Midget League Macon, IL Buddy Kofoid
19 June 2021
Quicksilver Dirtcar Super Late Model Series presented by A to Z Racing Parts Camden, TN Matt Cooper
19 June 2021
International GT Open
GT Cup Open Europe
Francorchamps, Liege, Belgium Al Faisal Al Zubair, Andy Soucek 24
19 June 2021
Denny Nyari Duel South Bend, IN Corey Ryman 100
19 June 2021
Dwarf Car Racing Series of Texas Edna, TX Dustin Rude
19 June 2021
Cooper Tires USF2000 Championship Elkhart Lake, WI Kiko Porto 12
19 June 2021
Rocky Mountain Legend Racing Association Bandoleros Pueblo, CO Wyatt Dent
19 June 2021
Interstate Sprint Car Series Coos Bay, OR Bailey Hibbard 25
19 June 2021
Heintz Bros Performance Blue Ridge Outlaw Late Models presented by City Chevrolet Stanley, NC Jeff Decker
19 June 2021
Pickup Truck Racing Championship Fife, Scotland, United Kingdom Reece Jones 15
19 June 2021
POWRi Lucas Oil Midwest Lightning Sprints Eldon, MO Bobby Layne
19 June 2021
Lane Automotive-Allstar Performance Tri City-Merritt Speedway Challenge Series supported by Soaring Eagle Casino & Resort UMP Modifieds Merritt, MI Jacob Poel
19 June 2021
Turismo Pista Class 2 Buenos Aires, Argentina Santiago Tambucci 15
19 June 2021
Allison Legacy Race Series Timmonsville, SC Drake Williamson 20
19 June 2021
Domino's Pizza Legends Series Meridian, ID Chance Davis 25
19 June 2021
POWRi Lucas Oil NMMRA Sprint Series Albuquerque, NM Josh Grady
19 June 2021
Southeast Vintage Outlaws Kingsport, TN Josh Weston
19 June 2021
NCMA Sprint Car Series Madera, CA Fred Madole 25
19 June 2021
Champion Racing Oil-Hoseheads Central PA Sprint Car Series Abbottstown, PA Robbie Kendall
19 June 2021
Must See Racing Sprint Car Series presented by Engine Pro Jones, MI Jimmy McCune
19 June 2021
Mid-East Pro Fours Gaffney, SC Barrett Bishop 15
19 June 2021
F4 Argentina Championship Buenos Aires, Argentina Lucas Bohdanowicz
19 June 2021
SEST Limited Late Models Kingsport, TN Ashton Higgins
19 June 2021
Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by the MAVTV Motorsports Network Elma, WA Cam Smith 25
19 June 2021
Pitt Stop Motorsports IMCA Wild West SportMod Tour Rock Springs, WY Tony Dugan
19 June 2021
Clio Cup Europe Le Castellet, France Anthony Jurado 11
19 June 2021
NOW600 Hi Plains Building Division Jayhusker Region Winged A-Class Division Concordia, KS Dominic White
19 June 2021
Southern Topless Economy Modifieds Touring Series Bells, TX Chase Hatton
19 June 2021
PIRTEK Upper Midwest Sprint Car Series Ogilvie, MN Chase Viebrock
19 June 2021
Central Wisconsin Racing Association Wisconsin Dells, WI Jesse Bernhagen
19 June 2021
Hoosier Tire Mid-Atlantic ATQMRA Midget Series powered by VP Racing Fuels Waterford, CT Buddy Sload
19 June 2021
Northwest Pro4 Truck Tour Monroe, WA Pete Brady 30
19 June 2021
NCRA Modified Series Salina, KS Kirby Robe
19 June 2021
Great Lakes Lightning Sprints presented by Maxima Racing Oils Merritt, MI Jac Nickles
19 June 2021
Wisconsin Legends Racing Dirt Series Beaver Dam, WI Lucas Doescher 20
19 June 2021
Turismo Pista Class 1 Buenos Aires, Argentina Juan Deucedes 6
19 June 2021
TCR Europe Series Zandvoort, North Holland, Netherlands Tom Coronel 13
19 June 2021
NASCAR XFINITY Series Lebanon, TN Kyle Busch 189
19 June 2021
Billy Melton Memorial Greenwood, LA Justin Whitehead 50
19 June 2021
Modified Racing Series Scarborough, ME Tony Ricci 75
19 June 2021
FASS Big Rig Series Greenville, SC Chris Kikelhan
19 June 2021
Complete Well Testing Sooner Late Model Series Oil Center, OK Kip Hughes
19 June 2021
Indy Lights Presented by Cooper Tires Elkhart Lake, WI Kyle Kirkwood 20
19 June 2021
International GT Open
GT Cup Open Europe
Francorchamps, Liege, Belgium Al Faisal Al Zubair, Andy Soucek 26
19 June 2021
Magic Matt Memorial South Bend, IN Brandon Smith 75
19 June 2021
Deutsche Tourenwagen Masters Monza, Lombardy, Italy Liam Lawson 28
19 June 2021
Young Drivers Canadian Vintage Modifieds Hamilton, ON, Canada T.J. Marshall
19 June 2021
USRA American Racer Modified Series presented by Day Motor Sports Greenville, TX Michael Walker
19 June 2021
Rocky Mountain Legend Racing Association Bandoleros Pueblo, CO Sammy Haugen
19 June 2021
Porsche Carrera Cup Deutschland Monza, Lombardy, Italy Larry ten Voorde
19 June 2021
Rebel MW Mod Tour Jamestown, ND Lucas Rodin
19 June 2021
Turismo Pista Class 3 Buenos Aires, Argentina Lucas Petracchini 6
19 June 2021
Alpine Elf Europa Cup Francorchamps, Liege, Belgium Laurent Hurgon 11
19 June 2021
Domino's Pizza Legends Series Meridian, ID Brok Kidd 25
19 June 2021
NOW600 Hi Plains Building Division Mile High Region Fort Morgan, CO Cory Kelley
19 June 2021
F4 Danish Championship powered by Renault Padborg, Denmark Jesse Carrasquedo, Jr. 16
19 June 2021
Engine Pro VROA Modifieds Jones, MI Jimmy Lawson
19 June 2021
Texas Dirt Truck Series Cleveland, TX Chuck Barber
19 June 2021
Summit USMTS National Championship fueled by Casey's New Richmond, WI Jake O'Neil 50
19 June 2021
Race Engineering Monster Mini Stock Association Lancaster, SC J.R. Baker 25
19 June 2021
Super Formula Lights Murata, Miyagi Prefecture, Japan Giuliano Alesi 24
19 June 2021
Southeast Super Trucks presented by Rick Hendrick City Chevrolet Kingsport, TN Lee Tissot
19 June 2021
Lucas Oil Midwest LateModel Racing Association Salina, OK Jesse Stovall
19 June 2021
Bi-State Battle Late Model Series Highland, IL Jordan Bauer 11
19 June 2021
Pitt Stop Motorsports IMCA Wild West Stock Car Tour Rock Springs, WY Ed Henderson
19 June 2021
Carolina Pro Late Model Series Swansboro, NC William Sawalich 75
19 June 2021
NOW600 Hi Plains Building Division Jayhusker Region Stock Non-Wing Division Concordia, KS Matthew Laflin
19 June 2021
Drive to Zero POWRi Lucas Oil United Rebel Sprint Series presented by Mel Hambelton Ford Racing Park City, KS Tyler Knight
19 June 2021
Rocky Mountain Legend Racing Association Pueblo, CO Scotty Scott
19 June 2021
Serie Sportsman Quebec presented by Technically Engineered Ceramic Montmagny, QC, Canada Sylvain Labbe 126
19 June 2021
Bandits Outlaw Sprint Series Kennedale, TX Chase Randall
19 June 2021
Ohio Thunder IMCA Racesaver Sprint Car Series Isom, KY Justin Clark
19 June 2021
NCRA AAA Modified Series Salina, KS Curtis Barnes
19 June 2021
Great Lakes Traditional Sprints presented by Perfit Owendale, MI Mike Galajda 25
19 June 2021
GRT Legends Late Model Series Centerville, AR Ross Farmer
19 June 2021
Turismo Pista Class 2 Buenos Aires, Argentina Matias Cravero 6
19 June 2021
Charlie Swartz Classic Portsmouth, OH Josh Bocook 40
19 June 2021
Super Cup Stock Car Series Jennerstown, PA Brent Nelson 75
19 June 2021
TopNotch Challenge Series Ellisville, FL Trey Mills 25
19 June 2021
Midwest Sprint Car Association Plymouth, WI Kevin Karnitz
19 June 2021
Camping World SRX Series to Benefit Plating Change Knoxville, IA Tony Stewart 50
19 June 2021
United Late Model Association presented by Lucas Cattle Company Wheatland, MO Johnny Fennewald
19 June 2021
World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series Beaver Dam, WI Sheldon Haudenschild 40
19 June 2021
Ferrari Challenge Europe Cheste, Valencia, Spain Niccolo Shiro
19 June 2021
IRA Lightning Sprints Beaver Dam, WI Nick Petska
19 June 2021
Doughboy Memorial South Bend, IN Ron Maynard, Jr.
19 June 2021
Euroformula Open Francorchamps, Liege, Belgium Louis Foster 14
19 June 2021
Rocky Mountain Midget Racing Association Garden City, KS Kyler Johnson
19 June 2021
Western Renegades Non-Wing Sprint Car Series Underwood, ND Dusty Lawson
19 June 2021
Steffes Street Stock Tour Crary, ND Royce Jawaski
19 June 2021
Northwest Super Late Model Series Hermiston, OR Haeden Plybon 125
19 June 2021
Porsche Carrera Cup France Francorchamps, Liege, Belgium Marvin Klein 13
19 June 2022
FIA Formula One World Championship Montreal, QC, Canada Max Verstappen 70
19 June 2022
BRSCC Avon Tyres National Formula Ford Championship Ty Croes, Anglesey, Wales Lucas Romanek 10
19 June 2022
Western Renegades Non-Wing Sprint Car Series Minot, ND Adam Sobolik
19 June 2022
Ferrari Challenge Europe Mogyorod, Hungary Doriane Pin
19 June 2022
Ferrari Challenge North America Montreal, QC, Canada Jason McCarthy
19 June 2022
Porsche Paynter Dixon Carrera Cup Australia Darwin, NT, Australia Dale Wood 18
19 June 2022
Vinyl Detail ST-XR Challenge Ty Croes, Anglesey, Wales Michael Blackburn 11
19 June 2022
NASCAR Whelen Modified Tour Winchester, NH Justin Bonsignore 200
19 June 2022
Colorado Alliance Stock Car Tour Holyoke, CO Kyle Clough
19 June 2022
GT America powered by Amazon Web Services Alton, VA George Kurtz 20
19 June 2022
Alpine Elf Europa Cup Zandvoort, North Holland, Netherlands Nicolas Ciamin
19 June 2022
Euroformula Open Francorchamps, Liege, Belgium Oliver Goethe 14
19 June 2022
Wyffels Hybrids RaceSaver Sprint Car Series Brandon, SD Brandon Bosma
19 June 2022
RepairableVehicles.com Tri-State Late Model Series Jefferson, SD Corey Zeitner
19 June 2022
Caterham Roadsport Championship Silverstone, England Geoff Newman 8
19 June 2022
Trophee Mitjet 2L Italia Imola, Emilia-Romagna, Italy Gaetan Essart 9
19 June 2022
Porsche Carrera Cup Deutschland Imola, Emilia-Romagna, Italy Larry ten Voorde 19
19 June 2022
Repco Supercars Championship Darwin, NT, Australia Cameron Waters 37
19 June 2022
Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup Ty Croes, Anglesey, Wales Guy Davis 11
19 June 2022
Mighty Minis Championship Carmarthenshire, Wales Ian Slark 17
19 June 2022
DIRTcar Summit Racing Equipment Modified Nationals Maple Park, IL Nick Hoffman 15
19 June 2022
IMCA Wild West Shootout Speedweek Modified Division North Bend, OR Jesse Williamson
19 June 2022
Legends Cars National Championship Ty Croes, Anglesey, Wales Miles Rudman 8
19 June 2022
Sea Foam LMSS Touring Series Brandon, SD Zach Olivier
19 June 2022
Ferrari Challenge Europe Mogyorod, Hungary Roman Ziemian
19 June 2022
Eriez Speedway - Super Late Model Division Erie, PA Dave Hess, Jr. 25
19 June 2022
Porsche Paynter Dixon Carrera Cup Australia Darwin, NT, Australia Harri Jones 18
19 June 2022
Fanatec GT World Challenge Europe powered by Amazon Web Services Zandvoort, North Holland, Netherlands Timur Boguslavskiy, Raffaele Marciello 36
19 June 2022
Midwest Truck Series West Allis, WI James Swan 20
19 June 2022
High Plains Late Model Series Goodland, KS Josh Leonard 20
19 June 2022
Fanatec GT World Challenge America powered by Amazon Web Services Alton, VA Michele Beretta, Andrea Caldarelli 44
19 June 2022
Caterham Seven Championship UK Silverstone, England Lewis Thompson 9
19 June 2022
Euroformula Open Francorchamps, Liege, Belgium Oliver Goethe
19 June 2022
Pirelli GT4 America Alton, VA Gavin Sanders, Michai Stephens 18
19 June 2022
Caterham Academy Championship White Group
Caterham Academy Championship Green Group
Silverstone, England Matt Larbey 6
19 June 2022
TCR Europe Series Francorchamps, Liege, Belgium Jachym Galas 8
19 June 2022
CRA Vore's Welding Late Model Sportsman Series Powered by JEGS New Castle, IN Austin Coe 50
19 June 2022
Repco Supercars Championship Darwin, NT, Australia Chaz Mostert 38
19 June 2022
Nankang Tyre CityCar Cup Ty Croes, Anglesey, Wales Elliot Lettis 8
19 June 2022
ADAC TCR Germany Series Plainfeld, Salzburg-Umgebung, Austria Jessica Backman 22
19 June 2022
Colorado Alliance Hobby Stock Tour Holyoke, CO Tanner Clough
19 June 2022
IMCA Wild West Shootout Speedweek SportMod Division North Bend, OR Ryan Peery
19 June 2022
Legends Cars National Championship Ty Croes, Anglesey, Wales Miles Rudman 8
19 June 2022
Buffalo Wild Wings Northern Outlaw Sprint Association Brandon, SD Ryan Timms
19 June 2022
Caterham Seven 270R Championship Silverstone, England Taylor O'Flanagan 11
19 June 2022
Kyle Miller Memorial Erie, PA Jeremy Double 20
19 June 2022
Super Formula Lights Murata, Miyagi Prefecture, Japan Kazuto Kotaka 19
19 June 2022
Clio Cup Europe
Clio Cup France
Clio Cup Eastern Europe
Zandvoort, North Holland, Netherlands Anthony Jurado 14
19 June 2022
NY-Penn IMCA Modified Series Bloomsburg, PA Rodney Morgan
19 June 2022
Wingless Sprint Series Elma, WA Rob Lindsey
19 June 2022
Caterham Seven Championship UK Silverstone, England Aaron Head 7
19 June 2022
FIA eTouring Car World Cup San Sebastián de los Reyes, Spain Adrien Tambay
19 June 2022
Super Formula Championship Murata, Miyagi Prefecture, Japan Sacha Fenestraz 49
19 June 2022
Avon Tyres Northern & Super Classic Formula Ford Championship Ty Croes, Anglesey, Wales John Murphy 7
19 June 2022
UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Maple Park, IL Brian Shirley 40
19 June 2022
TCR UK Touring Car Championship Fawkham, Kent, England Jac Constable 30
19 June 2022
Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco River Valley Builders North Region West Haven, VT Matt Sheppard 50
19 June 2022
S5000 Australian Drivers Championship Darwin, NT, Australia Kaleb Ngatoa 17
19 June 2022
Nankang Tyre CityCar Cup Ty Croes, Anglesey, Wales Richard Bliss 6
19 June 2022
ARCA Midwest Tour West Allis, WI Casey Johnson 100
19 June 2022
Colorado Alliance Modified Tour Holyoke, CO Don Geist
19 June 2022
IMCA Wild West Shootout Speedweek Stock Car Division North Bend, OR Chase Berkeley
19 June 2022
Legends Cars National Championship Ty Croes, Anglesey, Wales Stephen Whitelegg 10
19 June 2022
Italian F4 Championship Powered by Abarth Francorchamps, Liege, Belgium Andrea Kimi Antonelli 13
19 June 2022
Caterham Seven 270R Championship Silverstone, England Domenique Mannsperger 12
19 June 2022
Super Formula Lights Murata, Miyagi Prefecture, Japan Kazuto Kotaka 19
19 June 2022
DTM Trophy Imola, Emilia-Romagna, Italy Colin Caresani
19 June 2022
Zeo Prototype Series Silverstone, England James Abbott 10
19 June 2022
Porsche Carrera Cup France Zandvoort, North Holland, Netherlands Dorian Boccolacci 18
19 June 2022
Northern Saloon & Sports Car Championship Snetterton, Norfolk, England Matt Cobb 9
19 June 2022
FIA eTouring Car World Cup San Sebastián de los Reyes, Spain Mattias Ekstrom
19 June 2022
Deutsche Tourenwagen Masters Imola, Emilia-Romagna, Italy Ricardo Feller 33
19 June 2022
BRSCC Avon Tyres National Formula Ford Championship Ty Croes, Anglesey, Wales Jamie Sharp 7
19 June 2022
AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship
USAC Eastern Storm
Bloomsburg, PA Brady Bacon 30
19 June 2022
Hoosier Racing Tire NY6A 600 Sprint Tour Bradford, PA Mike Austin
19 June 2022
TCR UK Touring Car Championship Fawkham, Kent, England Alex Ley 20
19 June 2022
Mid-American Racing Series presented by Wilkins Rebuilders Supply West Allis, WI Rick Corso 20
19 June 2022
S5000 Australian Drivers Championship Darwin, NT, Australia Aaron Cameron 17
19 June 2022
Vinyl Detail ST-XR Challenge Ty Croes, Anglesey, Wales Michael Blackburn 9
19 June 2022
DIRTcar Sportsman Starter Series East Region Fultonville, NY Zach Buff 40
19 June 2022
Colorado Alliance SportMod Tour Holyoke, CO Danny Concelman
19 June 2022
Northwest Sprint Tour Victoria, BC, Canada Kyle Vantreight 40
19 June 2022
Granite State Pro Stock Series Winchester, NH D.J. Shaw
19 June 2022
Italian F4 Championship Powered by Abarth Francorchamps, Liege, Belgium Andrea Kimi Antonelli 13
19 June 2022
Caterham Seven 310R Championship Silverstone, England Jack Sales 13
19 June 2022
Western Iowa Non-Wing Sprints Webster City, IA Riley Kreisel
19 June 2022
Formula Regional European Championship by Alpine Zandvoort, North Holland, Netherlands Paul Aron 18
19 June 2022
Trophee Mitjet 2L Italia Imola, Emilia-Romagna, Italy Alex Marchois 9
19 June 2022
Zeo Prototype Series Silverstone, England James Abbott 9
19 June 2022
Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup Ty Croes, Anglesey, Wales Guy Davis 10
19 June 2022
Northern Saloon & Sports Car Championship Snetterton, Norfolk, England Matt Cobb 9
19 June 2022
TC America powered by Skip Barber Racing School Alton, VA Jacob Ruud 16
DRIVERS BORN ON June 19
Driver Hometown Date of Birth Date of Death
Andrew Hagen Brisbane, Australia June 19, 1986
Andy Lauer Los Angeles, CA June 19, 1965
Anthony Mainella Palmdale, CA June 19, 1965
Bill Baker Pismo Beach, CA June 19, 1931 August 12, 1978
Bill Denver Ravenswood, WV June 19, 1895 June 1, 1933
Bill Stine, Jr. Meachanicsburg, PA June 19, 1972
Bruce Betts Colorado Springs, CO June 19, 1948
Cal Smith Phelan, CA June 19, 1965
Charlie Glotzbach Edwardsville, IN June 19, 1938 April 23, 2021
Chuck Trickle Las Vegas, NV June 19, 1944
Clarence Lovell San Antonio, TX June 19, 1946 May 11, 1973
David Ezell Jacksonville, FL June 19, 1928 June 14, 2013
David Stremme South Bend, IN June 19, 1977
Dusty Williams Rincon, GA June 19, 1979
Frank McGurk Los Angeles, CA June 19, 1915 February 7, 1982
Greg Ausburn Athens, GA June 19, 1962
Greg Stewart Four Oaks, NC June 19, 1972
Jason Brees Meriden, IA June 19, 1981
Jean-Michel Martin Brussels, Belgium June 19, 1953
Joe Buford Franklin, TN June 19, 1967
Jori Hughes Tower, MN June 19, 1988
Kenny Perkins Victorville, CA June 19, 1991
Kevin Schwantz Houston, TX June 19, 1964
Langis Caron Quebec City, QC June 19, 1943
Myles Rowe Powder Springs, GA June 19, 2000
Paul Dallenbach Basalt, CO June 19, 1967
Ray Johnstone San Bernardino, CA June 19, 1928 January 28, 2015
Ron Morris Belvidere, IL June 19, 1970
Scott Riggleman Farmingdale, NJ June 19, 1973
Steve Rowe Ventura, CA June 19, 1954
Tasmin Pepper Edenvale, South Africa June 19, 1990
Tim Smith Roseville, CA June 19, 1968
Todd McKee Massena, IA June 19, 1963
Tom Knippenberg Channonhon, IL June 19, 1984
Wally Osinga Grand Rapids, MI June 19, 1949