From The Third Turn, an online resource for all news and results stock car racing.


June 18 History
RACES HELD ON June 18
Date Series Track Winner Laps
18 June 1909
AAA Champ Car Series Crown Point, IN Joe Matson 10
18 June 1921
AAA Champ Car Series Hopwood, PA Roscoe Sarles 200
18 June 1933
AAA Eastern Big Car Series Muhlenberg Township, PA Billy Winn
18 June 1933
AAA Eastern Big Car Series Woodbridge, NJ Bob Sall
18 June 1950
NASCAR Modified National Championship Hillsboro, NC Joe Jernigan 30
18 June 1950
American Stock Car Racing Association Mechanicsburg, PA Wally Campbell 30
18 June 1950
FIA World Championship for Drivers Francorchamps, Liege, Belgium Juan Manuel Fangio 35
18 June 1950
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Memphis, TN Pee Wee Long
18 June 1950
NASCAR Grand National Vernon, NY Bill Blair 200
18 June 1950
IMCA Stock Car Series Sioux Falls, SD Herschel Buchanan 25
18 June 1950
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Martinsville, VA Shorty York
18 June 1950
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Henrietta, NY Jack White
18 June 1950
Eastern Stock Car Racing Club Chesilhurst, NJ Rocky DiNatale
18 June 1952
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Roanoke, VA Billy Myers
18 June 1952
NASCAR Modified National Championship Wall, NJ Al Pomponio 25
18 June 1952
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Canfield, OH Mike Little
18 June 1952
IMCA Stock Car Series [[Eastern Montana Fairgrounds|]] James Clark 100
18 June 1952
NASCAR Modified National Championship Baltimore, MD Johnny Roberts 25
18 June 1952
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Norton, OH Dave Hale
18 June 1952
NASCAR Modified National Championship Norfolk, VA Joe Weatherly 25
18 June 1953
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Davenport, IA Hal Schroeder
18 June 1953
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship South Park, PA Buddy O'Connor 25
18 June 1953
NASCAR Modified National Championship Staten Island, NY Ralph Moody
18 June 1953
All State Racing Stock Car Club Woodhaven, NY George Cousins 25
18 June 1953
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Greenwood, SC Bobby Myers
18 June 1953
MARC Sportsman Series Scott Township, PA Bob James 20
18 June 1954
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Fresno, CA Blackie Gejeian 20
18 June 1954
Alcyon Speedway Modified Div Pitman, NJ Otto Harwi
18 June 1954
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Obetz, OH Jack Bowsher
18 June 1954
NASCAR Modified National Championship Morristown, NJ Frankie Schneider 25
18 June 1954
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Millburg, MI Chuck Neal
18 June 1954
NASCAR Modified National Championship Georgetown, DE Vince Conrad 25
18 June 1954
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Flat Rock, MI George Cooper 30
18 June 1954
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Henrietta, NY Jim Luke 20
18 June 1954
NASCAR Modified National Championship Midlothian, VA Emanuel Zervakis
18 June 1954
NASCAR Midget Division Morristown, NJ Steve McGrath 25
18 June 1954
NASCAR Modified National Championship Charlotte, NC Banks Simpson 30
18 June 1955
California Racing Association
California Roadster Association
Gardena, CA Rosie Roussel
18 June 1955
NASCAR Grand National Fonda, NY Junior Johnson 200
18 June 1955
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Baltimore, MD Danny Woolford 25
18 June 1955
American Racing Drivers Club Hatfield, PA George Fonder
18 June 1955
NEMA West Peabody, MA Ray Burke
18 June 1955
AAA National Midget Car Series Kokomo, IN Gene Hartley
18 June 1955
NASCAR Modified National Championship Georgetown, DE Johnny Martin 35
18 June 1955
NASCAR Modified National Championship Flemington, NJ Russ Delp 25
18 June 1955
United Stock Car Racing Club Waterford, CT Bill Slater 50
18 June 1955
NASCAR Modified National Championship Georgetown, DE Johnny Martin 25
18 June 1955
Oswego Speedway Modified Div Oswego, NY Bill Blum 25
18 June 1955
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Winston-Salem, NC Glen Wood
18 June 1957
NASCAR Modified National Championship Pitman, NJ Jackie McLaughlin
18 June 1958
USAC National Midget Car Series South Bend, IN Rex Easton
18 June 1958
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Randleman, NC George Dunn 40
18 June 1959
NASCAR Modified National Championship Islip, NY George Tet 100
18 June 1959
California Racing Association Gardena, CA Chuck Hulse
18 June 1959
NASCAR Grand National Cayce, SC Lee Petty 200
18 June 1959
USAC National Midget Car Series Obetz, OH Gene Hartley
18 June 1960
NASCAR Midget Division Islip, NY Steve McGrath
18 June 1960
California Racing Association Gardena, CA Danny Jones
18 June 1960
NASCAR Modified National Championship Montgomery, AL Freddy Fryar 25
18 June 1960
NASCAR Limited Sportsman Division Myrtle Beach, SC Joe Blackwelder
18 June 1960
NASCAR Modified National Championship South Boston, VA Eddie Crouse 50
18 June 1960
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Fonda, NY Bill Wimble 25
18 June 1960
United Stock Car Racing Club Waterford, CT Don Collins 25
18 June 1960
NASCAR Modified National Championship Charlotte, NC Ralph Earnhardt 30
18 June 1960
Oswego Speedway Modified Div Oswego, NY Ed Bellinger 25
18 June 1960
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Atascadero, CA Larry Ferrua
18 June 1960
NEMA West Peabody, MA Dick Brown
18 June 1960
MARC Racing Series Valley View, OH Don White
18 June 1960
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Chicago, IL Bill Lutz 25
18 June 1960
NASCAR Modified National Championship Flemington, NJ Jackie McLaughlin
18 June 1960
NASCAR Modified National Championship Nashville, TN Malcolm Brady
18 June 1960
USAC National Midget Car Series South Bend, IN Russ Congdon
18 June 1960
American Racing Drivers Club West Haven, CT Chuck Arnold
18 June 1960
NASCAR Modified National Championship Wall, NJ Joe Kelly 97
18 June 1960
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship San Jose, CA Rick Henderson 20
18 June 1960
NASCAR Modified National Championship Hallandale, FL Rod Perry 30
18 June 1960
NASCAR Modified National Championship Baltimore, MD Danny Woolford 25
18 June 1960
NASCAR Limited Sportsman Division Hickory, NC Glen Killian 40
18 June 1960
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Plattsburgh, NY Charlie Trombley
18 June 1961
NASCAR Modified National Championship Clovis, CA Al Pombo 50
18 June 1961
NASCAR Modified National Championship Birmingham, AL Red Farmer
18 June 1961
USAC National Midget Car Series Danville, IL Jimmy Davies
18 June 1961
USAC National Sprint Car Series Salem, IN Jim Hemmings
18 June 1961
NASCAR Eastern Late Model Division Old Bridge, NJ Jim Reed 100
18 June 1961
IMCA Stock Car Series Owatonna, MN Ramo Stott 100
18 June 1961
FIA World Championship for Drivers Francorchamps, Liege, Belgium Phil Hill 30
18 June 1961
USAC Champ Car Series Langhorne, PA A.J. Foyt 100
18 June 1961
NASCAR Modified National Championship Atlanta, GA Bill Hemby 40
18 June 1961
American Racing Drivers Club Brewerton, NY Bob Harkey
18 June 1961
NASCAR Modified National Championship Richmond, VA Earl Moss 50
18 June 1962
IMCA Stock Car Series Chippewa Falls, WI Ramo Stott 50
18 June 1962
NASCAR Modified National Championship Oildale, CA Al Pombo 20
18 June 1964
NASCAR Modified National Championship Somerset, NJ Bob Rossell
18 June 1965
NASCAR Modified National Championship Fresno, CA Al Pombo
18 June 1965
California Racing Association Saugus, CA Bob Hogle
18 June 1965
USAC National Midget Car Series Fort Wayne, IN Bob Tattersall
18 June 1965
NASCAR Modified National Championship Stafford Springs, CT Bill Wimble
18 June 1965
NASCAR Modified National Championship San Jose, CA Marshall Sargent 20
18 June 1965
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Catamount, VT Andre Manny 25
18 June 1965
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Asheville, NC Bob Pressley 125
18 June 1966
ARCA Racing Series Valley View, OH Iggy Katona 100
18 June 1966
United Stock Car Racing Club Waterford, CT Charlie Webster 50
18 June 1966
American Racing Drivers Club Islip, NY Dutch Schaefer
18 June 1966
NASCAR Modified National Championship Fonda, NY Pete Corey 30
18 June 1966
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Plattsburgh, NY Maurice Taillard
18 June 1966
NASCAR Modified National Championship Flemington, NJ Stan Ploski 25
18 June 1966
NASCAR Modified National Championship Hampton, VA Gene Lovelace 50
18 June 1966
Lancaster National Speedway Modified Div Lancaster, NY Ken Meahl 25
18 June 1966
USAC National Midget Car Series Gardena, CA George Benson
18 June 1966
NASCAR Modified National Championship Norwood, MA Bill Slater 30
18 June 1966
NEMA Westboro, MA Ray Roberts 25
18 June 1966
NASCAR Modified National Championship San Jose, CA Al Pombo 20
18 June 1967
Utica-Rome Speedway - Figure 8 Vernon, NY Ralph Holmes 10
18 June 1967
Utica-Rome Speedway - NASCAR Modified Division
Utica-Rome Speedway - NASCAR Sportsman Division
Vernon, NY Sonny Seamon 30
18 June 1967
IMCA Stock Car Series Owatonna, MN Ernie Derr 100
18 June 1967
USAC National Midget Car Series Louisville, KY Mike McGreevy
18 June 1967
NASCAR Grand National Rockingham, NC Richard Petty 500
18 June 1967
Utica-Rome Speedway - Late Model Division Vernon, NY Ron Fazio 50
18 June 1967
FIA World Championship for Drivers Francorchamps, Liege, Belgium Dan Gurney 28
18 June 1967
USAC Champ Car Series Langhorne, PA Lloyd Ruby 100
18 June 1968
USAC National Midget Car Series Davenport, IA Gary Bettenhausen
18 June 1969
USAC National Midget Car Series Oregon, WI Mel Kenyon
18 June 1970
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Cayce, SC Jackie Rogers 40
18 June 1970
All Star Circuit of Champions Erie, PA Lee Osborne
18 June 1971
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Irwindale, CA Gene Riniker 30
18 June 1971
NASCAR Modified National Championship Clovis, CA Howard Kaeding 20
18 June 1971
Fulton Speedway Modified Div Fulton, NY Richie Evans 60
18 June 1971
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Rougemont, NC Don Miller 50
18 June 1971
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Waynesville, GA Eddie MacDonald 40
18 June 1971
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Asheville, NC Roy Trantham 50
18 June 1971
NASCAR Modified National Championship Malta, NY Ed Flemke 100
18 June 1971
NASCAR Modified National Championship Thompson, CT Fred DeSarro 25
18 June 1971
ASA Stock Car Series Anderson, IN Vern Schrock 30
18 June 1971
NASCAR Modified National Championship Thompson, CT Fred DeSarro 25
18 June 1972
NASCAR Winston Cup Series
NASCAR Winston West Series
Riverside, CA Ray Elder 153
18 June 1972
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship West Haven, VT John Rosati 35
18 June 1972
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Barre, VT John Rosati
18 June 1972
NASCAR Modified National Championship Vernon, NY Ed Pieniazek 30
18 June 1972
ARCA Racing Series New Bremen, OH Ron Hutcherson 100
18 June 1972
SCCA Robert Bosch-VW Super Vee Championship Watkins Glen, NY William Scott
18 June 1973
NASCAR Modified National Championship Malta, NY Richie Evans 100
18 June 1976
NASCAR Modified National Championship Riverhead, NY Greg Sacks 100
18 June 1976
North East Auto Racing Association Williamson, NY Maynard Troyer 30
18 June 1977
NASCAR Baby Grand Asheboro, NC Larry Hoopaugh 100
18 June 1977
North East Auto Racing Association Lancaster, NY Maynard Troyer
18 June 1977
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship San Jose, CA Dennis Wilson 20
18 June 1977
American Racing Drivers Club Islip, NY Bob Cicconi
18 June 1977
ARTGO Challenge Series Oregon, WI Dick Trickle 50
18 June 1977
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Nashville, TN Jack Hill 30
18 June 1977
USAC National Sprint Car Series Rossburg, OH Tom Bigelow
18 June 1977
NASCAR Modified National Championship Winston-Salem, NC Paul Radford
18 June 1977
California Racing Association Bakersfield, CA Rick Goudy
18 June 1977
ARTGO Challenge Series Oregon, WI Larry Schuler 50
18 June 1977
NASCAR Winston Northwest Racing Series Pocatello, ID Don Dowdy
18 June 1977
NASCAR Winston West Series Saugus, CA Jim Thirkettle 100
18 June 1977
NASCAR Modified National Championship Winston-Salem, NC Bill Hensley
18 June 1977
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Manassas, VA Lennie Pond
18 June 1977
1977 Knoxville Raceway Season Knoxville, IA Doug Wolfgang 20
18 June 1977
ARTGO Challenge Series Oregon, WI Dick Trickle 100
18 June 1977
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship South Boston, VA Tommy Ellis 150
18 June 1978
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Coos Bay, OR Pete Cartwright 35
18 June 1978
USAC Champ Car Series West Allis, WI Rick Mears 150
18 June 1978
NASCAR Winston Cup Series Brooklyn, MI Cale Yarborough 200
18 June 1978
IDC Gold Cup Trail Monroe, WA Don Dowdy 60
18 June 1978
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Oxford, ME Ron Barcomb 100
18 June 1978
USAC Mini-Indy Series West Allis, WI Bill Henderson 63
18 June 1978
American Racing Drivers Club Bechtelsville, PA George Ferguson, Jr.
18 June 1978
European Formula Two Series [[Rouen-Les-Essarts|]] Bruno Giacomelli
18 June 1978
North East Auto Racing Association Fulton, NY Maynard Troyer
18 June 1979
NASCAR North Tour St. Eustache, QC, Canada Beaver Dragon 100
18 June 1980
NASCAR Modified National Championship Somerset, NJ Fred Harbach 35
18 June 1980
MSPA Late Model Series Standish, MI Bob Kingen
18 June 1981
USAC Fleener Auto Stores Regional Midget Series Indianapolis, IN Sleepy Tripp 50
18 June 1982
NASCAR Modified National Championship Stafford Springs, CT Greg Sacks 30
18 June 1982
NASCAR Grand American Stock Car National Championship Pensacola, FL Ronnie Sanders
18 June 1982
Kraco CRA Sprint Car Series Phoenix, AZ Tony Simon
18 June 1982
Stafford SK Modified Stafford Springs, CT Tom Bolles
18 June 1982
World of Outlaws Budweiser Sprint Series Milan, TN Steve Kinser
18 June 1982
NASCAR Grand American Stock Car National Championship Irvington, AL Ronnie Sanders
18 June 1982
ARCA Talladega SuperCar Series Obetz, OH Marvin Smith 100
18 June 1982
NASCAR Grand American Stock Car National Championship Cedar Rapids, IA Tom Hearst
18 June 1982
NASCAR Grand American Stock Car National Championship Birmingham, AL Red Farmer 25
18 June 1982
NASCAR Modified National Championship Riverhead, NY Wayne Anderson 50
18 June 1982
NASCAR Modified National Championship Somerset, NJ Tony Siscone 35
18 June 1983
NDRA Stroh's Pro National Series Wheelersburg, OH Rodney Combs 100
18 June 1983
NASCAR Grand American Stock Car National Championship Nashville, TN Mike Alexander 25
18 June 1983
ARCA Permatex SuperCar Series Flat Rock, MI Bill Venturini 100
18 June 1983
USAC Western Midget Car Series Gardena, CA Brad Noffsinger
18 June 1983
NASCAR Budweiser Late Model Sportsman Series Rougemont, NC Jack Ingram 200
18 June 1983
NASCAR Modified National Championship Winston-Salem, NC Phillip Smith
18 June 1983
NASCAR Modified National Championship Winston-Salem, NC Paul Radford
18 June 1983
NEMA
American Racing Drivers Club
Epping, NH Nokie Fornoro
18 June 1983
Sprints on Dirt Lake Odessa, MI Mike Shaw
18 June 1983
ASA National Tour Marne, MI Bob Senneker 200
18 June 1983
All Star Circuit of Champions Fremont, OH Lee Osborne
18 June 1983
NASCAR Grand American Stock Car National Championship Nashville, TN Mike Alexander 25
18 June 1983
ALL PRO Super Series West Palm Beach, FL Dick Anderson 200
18 June 1983
Kraco CRA Sprint Car Series Santa Maria, CA Bubby Jones
18 June 1985
ASA CARQUEST Gran Marque Racing Series South Bend, IN Bob Senneker
18 June 1986
World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Highlands, TX Sammy Swindell
18 June 1987
USAC Late Model Series Springfield, IL Dickie Taylor
18 June 1988
SCCA Corvette Challenge Championship Portland, OR Juan Manuel Fangio, II 35
18 June 1988
Pro Four Modifieds of New England Stafford Springs, CT Sam Stern
18 June 1988
All Star Circuit of Champions Warsaw, IN Rickey Hood
18 June 1988
Texas International Drivers Association Late Model Series San Antonio, TX John Kelly
18 June 1988
NASCAR Busch Grand National North Series Clearfield, PA Kelly Moore 150
18 June 1988
USAC Jolly Rancher Candies National Midget Car Series
Badger Midget Auto Racing Association
Sun Prairie, WI Kevin Olson
18 June 1988
ASA Gran Marque Racing Series Brownsburg, IN Rick Tomasik 50
18 June 1988
ALL PRO Super Series Radford, VA Daniel Keene 250
18 June 1988
NASCAR Winston Northwest Tour West Richland, WA Tobey Butler 100
18 June 1988
ARCA Permatex SuperCar Series Long Pond, PA Lee Raymond 40
18 June 1988
Empire Super Sprint Series Thorold, ON, Canada John Brutcher
18 June 1988
J&L Oil Interstate Racing Association Wilmot, WI Joe Kristan
18 June 1988
ACT Coors Tour Sittsville, ON, Canada Russ Urlin 100
18 June 1988
SCCA Escort Trans-Am Championship Detroit, MI Hurley Haywood 40
18 June 1988
USAC Jolly Rancher Candies Western Midget Car Series Fremont, CA Sleepy Tripp
18 June 1988
California Racing Association Santa Maria, CA Mike Sweeney
18 June 1988
American Racing Drivers Club Windber, PA Billy Hughes
18 June 1988
World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Mesquite, TX Steve Kinser 30
18 June 1988
NASCAR Charlotte/Daytona Dash Series Nashville, TN Stephen Durham 100
18 June 1988
NEMA Epping, NH Drew Fornoro
18 June 1988
USAC National Sprint Championship Rossburg, OH Jack Hewitt
18 June 1988
Sprints on Dirt Crystal, MI Hank Lower
18 June 1988
ASA National Tour Brownsburg, IN Butch Miller 200
18 June 1988
World of Outlaws Late Model Series Jackson, MN Willy Kraft
18 June 1989
United Racing Club Bridgeport, NJ Fran Hogue
18 June 1989
Sprints on Dirt Bryan, OH Hank Lower
18 June 1989
VanderLaan 700 Series Toledo, OH Dennis Berry
18 June 1989
ACT Coors Tour Unity, ME Russ Urlin 125
18 June 1989
HFC American Racing Series Detroit, MI Ted Prappas 30
18 June 1989
CART PPG Indy Car World Series Detroit, MI Emerson Fittipaldi 62
18 June 1989
NASCAR Winston Cup Series Long Pond, PA Terry Labonte 200
18 June 1989
World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Oklahoma City, OK Danny Lasoski
18 June 1989
Badger Midget Auto Racing Association Sun Prairie, WI Dean Billings
18 June 1989
FIA Formula One World Championship Montreal, QC, Canada Thierry Boutsen 69
18 June 1990
NASCAR Busch Grand National North Series Jennerstown, PA Dale Shaw 152
18 June 1992
ACT Late Model Sportsman International Series Barre, VT Greg Blake 50
18 June 1992
Porsche Carrera Cup Deutschland Nurburg, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany Uwe Alzen
18 June 1992
NASCAR Busch All-Star Tour Freeport, IL Steve Kosiski 50
18 June 1993
Auto Value Sprints on Dirt Lake Odessa, MI Van Gurley, Jr.
18 June 1993
STARS Racing Series North Vernon, IN Steve Barnett 30
18 June 1993
Tampa Bay Area Racing Association Zuber, FL Taylor Andrews
18 June 1993
Club All Star Circuit of Champions
Western PA Sprint Speedweek
Sarver, PA Fred Rahmer 30
18 June 1993
United Racing Club Budds Creek, MD Dave McGough
18 June 1993
NASCAR Busch Grand National North Series Stafford Springs, CT Mike McLaughlin 150
18 June 1993
USAC Copenhagen/Skoal National Midget Series Bloomington, IN Tony Elliott
18 June 1993
Southern United Professional Racing Series Baker, LA Ronnie Poche
18 June 1993
American Sprint Car Series Beebe, AR Terry Gray
18 June 1993
World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout
Interstate Racing Association
Franklin, WI Steve Kinser 25
18 June 1993
KARS 358-Sprint Series Spring Run, PA Mark Richard
18 June 1994
Sprint Car Racing Association Santa Maria, CA Ron Shuman
18 June 1994
USAC Loctite National Sprint Car Series Lawrenceburg, IN Jon Stanbrough 30
18 June 1994
ARTGO Challenge Series Lebanon, MO Dave Weltmeyer 100
18 June 1994
NASCAR Winston Transcontinental Series Bakersfield, CA Mike Chase 250
18 June 1994
Sprints on Dirt Merritt, MI Bill Jacoby
18 June 1994
Texas International Drivers Association Late Model Series Odessa, TX Tommy Grimes
18 June 1994
Midwest LateModel Racing Association Pocola, OK Rex McCroskey
18 June 1994
STARS Racing Series Brownstown, IN Davey Johnson 88
18 June 1994
Club All Star Circuit of Champions
Western PA Sprint Speedweek
Imperial, PA Ed Lynch, Jr. 30
18 June 1994
UDTRA Hav-A-Tampa Dirt Racing Series Eastaboga, AL Scott Bloomquist
18 June 1994
Southern All Star Asphalt Series Nashville, TN Dave Mader, III
18 June 1994
ARCA Hooters SuperCar Series Brooklyn, MI Jeff Purvis 100
18 June 1994
NCRA Sprint Car Series Park City, KS Mike Peters
18 June 1994
ACT Pro Stock Tour Scarborough, ME Glenn Cusack 150
18 June 1994
United Racing Club Bridgeport, NJ Jimmy Martin
18 June 1994
NASCAR Busch North Series Epping, NH Kelly Moore 154
18 June 1994
ASA ACDelco Challenge Series Marne, MI Johnny Benson, Jr. 200
18 June 1994
USAC Skoal Western States Midget Series Saugus, CA Tony Stewart
18 June 1994
NASCAR Goody's Dash Series Hampton, VA Larry Caudill 125
18 June 1994
American Racing Drivers Club Jennerstown, PA Bob Resco, Jr.
18 June 1994
USAC Skoal TQ Midget Series Saugus, CA Marc Hart
18 June 1994
American Sprint Car Series Little Rock, AR Garry Lee Maier
18 June 1994
NASCAR Winston Northwest Tour West Richland, WA John Dillon 125
18 June 1995
NASCAR Featherlite Modified Tour Thompson, CT Ed Flemke, Jr. 125
18 June 1995
World of Outlaws Skoal Outlaw Series Oklahoma City, OK Jeff Swindell 30
18 June 1995
SCCA Pro Racing Trans-Am Championship Portland, OR Ron Fellows 52
18 June 1995
Badger Midget Auto Racing Association Sun Prairie, WI Dan Boorse
18 June 1995
NASCAR Winston Cup Series Brooklyn, MI Bobby Labonte 200
18 June 1995
Midwest LateModel Racing Association Monett, MO Johnny Virden
18 June 1995
NASCAR Busch North Series Thompson, CT Andy Santerre 125
18 June 1995
Club All Star Circuit of Champions
Western PA Sprint Speedweek
Knox, PA Bob Felmlee
18 June 1995
Indiana Sprint Week Kokomo, IN Mike Mann 30
18 June 1996
American Sprint Car Series Mesquite, TX Wayne Johnson
18 June 1997
Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Beaver Dam, WI Dave Blaney 30
18 June 1997
American Sprint Car Series Mesquite, TX Wayne Johnson
18 June 1997
Frigidaire All Star Circuit of Champions Fremont, OH Mike Lutz 40
18 June 1997
IMCA Deery Brothers Summer Series Oskaloosa, IA Harry Walker
18 June 1998
Fred Dillow Memorial Portsmouth, OH Shawn Holliday
18 June 1998
Skoal Racing Modified Super DIRT Series Somerset, NJ Bob McCreadie 98
18 June 1998
Empire Super Sprint Series LaFargeville, NY Mike Woodring
18 June 1999
Allison Legacy Race Series Birmingham, AL Mike Hemphill
18 June 1999
All Star Circuit of Champions Attica, OH Kenny Jacobs 40
18 June 1999
Northern Allstars Late Model Series Bloomington, IN Don O'Neal
18 June 1999
Pennzoil Outlaw Winged Sprints South Bend, IN Jeff Bloom
18 June 1999
United Racing Club Mechanicsburg, PA Sean Michael 25
18 June 1999
Main Event Racing Series Xenia, OH John Vallo
18 June 1999
Sprints on Dirt Hartford, MI Steve Krieg
18 June 1999
United Expressline American Sprint Car Series Millington, TN Mike Ward 30
18 June 1999
USAC Stoops Freightliner National Sprint Car Series
Sprint Car Racing Association
Terre Haute, IN Jerry Coons, Jr. 20
18 June 1999
UDTRA Hav-A-Tampa Dirt Racing Series Calvert City, KY Billy Moyer 75
18 June 1999
Southern All Star Asphalt Series Huntsville, AL Ronnie Sanders 250
18 June 1999
NASCAR Craftsman Truck Series Portland, OR Greg Biffle 73
18 June 1999
O'Reilly Auto Parts Southern United Professional Racing Series Little Rock, AR Duke Whiseant
18 June 2000
FIA Formula One World Championship Montreal, QC, Canada Michael Schumacher 69
18 June 2000
Barber Dodge Pro Series Detroit, MI Jon Fogarty 23
18 June 2000
Indy Racing Northern Light Series Fountain, CO Eddie Cheever, Jr. 200
18 June 2000
Porsche Carrera Cup Deutschland Oschersleben, Saxony-Anhalt, Germany Jorg Bergmeister
18 June 2000
CART FedEx Championship Series Detroit, MI Helio Castroneves 84
18 June 2000
USAC MCI WorldCom National Midget Car Series
USAC MCI WorldCom Western Midget Car Series
Fountain, CO Ryan Newman 25
18 June 2000
Western Dirt Racing Association Colby, KS Kelly Boen
18 June 2000
USAC Stoops Freightliner National Sprint Car Series
Sprint Car Racing Association
Terre Haute, IN Jay Drake 40
18 June 2000
CART Dayton Indy Lights Detroit, MI Jonny Kane 32
18 June 2000
Mid-Atlantic Championship Series Imperial, PA Ed Ferree
18 June 2000
ARCA Lincoln Welders Truck Series Winchester, IN Chad Guinn 100
18 June 2000
Badger Midget Auto Racing Association Sun Prairie, WI Dan Boorse
18 June 2001
UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Franklin, WI Dan Schlieper 40
18 June 2002
UDTRA Pro DirtCar Series Davenport, IA Brian Birkhofer 50
18 June 2002
NASCAR Goody's Dash Series Sparta, KY Jake Hobgood 67
18 June 2002
King of Indiana Sprint Series Terre Haute, IN Tony Elliott
18 June 2002
Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Oklahoma City, OK Steve Kinser 30
18 June 2002
WISSOTA Challenge Series Huron, SD Kent Arment
18 June 2003
USAC National Sprint Car Series Attica, OH J.J. Yeley 30
18 June 2003
IMCA Deery Brothers Summer Series Oskaloosa, IA Jeff Aikey
18 June 2003
USAC National Midget Series Attica, OH Dave Darland 30
18 June 2003
O'Reilly World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Brandon, SD Steve Kinser 35
18 June 2003
World Dirt Racing League Unity, WI Jimmy Mars
18 June 2003
Advance Auto Parts Modified Super DIRT Series Minersville, PA Alan Johnson 100
18 June 2004
Northern Outlaw Sprint Association Grand Forks, ND Jason Linnell
18 June 2004
Regional Racing Series Late Models Conneaut, OH Todd Andrews
18 June 2004
Love's Travel Stops & Country Stores ASCS Gulf South Region Elm Mott, TX Claud Estes, III
18 June 2004
Bumper to Bumper IRA Outlaw Sprint Series Kankakee, IL Jason Johnson 30
18 June 2004
O'Reilly Mid-America Racing Series Malden, MO Wendell Wallace
18 June 2004
Stacker 2 Xtreme DirtCar Series
Northern Xtreme DirtCar Series
Masters
New Richmond, WI Jimmy Mars 50
18 June 2004
Northern Outlaw Sprint Association Grand Forks, ND Loren Langerud
18 June 2004
NASCAR AutoZone Elite Division, Southeast Series Sparta, KY Jeff Fultz 107
18 June 2004
United States Modified Touring Series Bolivar, MO Randy Zimmerman
18 June 2004
USAC Valvoline National Sprint Car Series Lima, OH Josh Wise 30
18 June 2004
I-5 Northwest Late Model Series Cottage Grove, OR Rob Mayea
18 June 2004
O'Reilly Southern All Star Racing Series Toccoa, GA Randy Hemphill
18 June 2004
ARCA Lincoln Welders Truck Series Terre Haute, IN Brett Rowe 60
18 June 2004
Empire Super Sprint Series Granby, QC, Canada John Karklin 25
18 June 2004
USAC National Midget Series Lima, OH Davey Ray 30
18 June 2004
Auto Value Bumper to Bumper Super Sprint Series Toledo, OH Jason Blonde
18 June 2004
Minnesota Late Model Challenge Series Fergus Falls, MN Dan Fredrickson
18 June 2004
Sprints on Dirt Ohsweken, ON, Canada Dustin Daggett
18 June 2004
Georgia Asphalt Series Jefferson, GA Fredrick Moore 100
18 June 2004
NASCAR Busch North Series Stafford Springs, CT Kelly Moore 150
18 June 2004
O'Reilly American Sprint Car Series National Tour presented by Love's Travel Stops & Country Stores and Classic Trailers Tunica, MS Travis Rilat
18 June 2005
Serie Nationale Castrol LMS Quebec St. Felicien, QC, Canada Karl Allard
18 June 2005
SUPERPRO Late Model Series Springport, MI John Turnbull, Jr.
18 June 2005
Weldon Sterner Memorial Abbottstown, PA Jim Siegel 33
18 June 2005
CASCAR Power Water Sportsman Series Bowmanville, ON, Canada Steve Robblee 100
18 June 2005
OSCAAR Outlaw Super Late Model Series Hepworth, ON, Canada Rob Clarke
18 June 2005
O'Reilly USMTS National Tour Jamestown, ND Jason Hughes
18 June 2005
USAR Hooters Pro Cup Series, Northern Division North East, PA Benny Gordon 252
18 June 2005
USAC Western Midget Car Series Santa Maria, CA Tyler Brown 30
18 June 2005
USAC National Midget Series Rossburg, OH Dave Darland 30
18 June 2005
Texas Super Racing Series Late Models Kyle, TX Tommy Gural 100
18 June 2005
Champ Car Toyota Atlantic Championship presented by Yokohama Portland, OR Tonis Kasemets 35
18 June 2005
Badger Midget Auto Racing Association Wilmot, WI Mike Hess 30
18 June 2005
NASCAR Busch Series Sparta, KY Carl Edwards 200
18 June 2005
Formula BMW Americas Speedway, IN James Davison 13
18 June 2005
ASA Speed Truck Challenge Bakersfield, CA Scott Dodd
18 June 2005
True Value Modified Racing Series Epping, NH Louie Mechalides
18 June 2005
O'Reilly NARA Battle of the Bluegrass DirtCar Series Richmond, KY Mike Jewell
18 June 2005
UMP Challenge of Champions Paducah, KY Randy Korte
18 June 2005
Rocky Mountain Challenge Series Eagle, ID Craig Bell 75
18 June 2005
Tennessee Thunder DirtCar Series presented by Pro Maintenance Powder Coating Lenoir City, TN Billy Ogle, Jr.
18 June 2005
Stacker 2 World of Outlaws Late Model Series Waverly, OH Jackie Boggs 100
18 June 2005
Porsche Carrera Cup Great Britain Little Budworth, Tarporley, Cheshire, England Damien Faulkner
18 June 2005
Westcar Late Model Series Carson City, NV Wes Miller
18 June 2005
Colorado Late Model Association Rock Springs, WY Ken Brack
18 June 2005
USAC California Pavement Ford Focus Midget Car Series Stockton, CA Chase Barber 30
18 June 2005
Love's Travel Stops & Country Stores ASCS Gulf South Region Baytown, TX Ray Allen Kulhanek
18 June 2005
Western Dirt Racing Tour Oildale, CA Dick Shepherd
18 June 2005
USAC CRA Sprint Car Series Santa Maria, CA Rickie Gaunt 30
18 June 2005
Mid-American Stock Car Series Lake Geneva, WI Jeremy Spoonmore
18 June 2005
NASCAR AutoZone Elite Division, Southwest Series Irwindale, CA Jim Pettit, II 105
18 June 2005
Stacker 2 Mid-America Racing Series West Plains, MO Bill Frye
18 June 2005
Race of Champions Asphalt Modified Tour Central Region Lehighton, PA Don Wagner 75
18 June 2005
Southwest Dirt Racing Association Tucson, AZ Mike Buckner
18 June 2005
O'Reilly Southern All Star Racing Series Woodstock, GA Dusty Chitwood
18 June 2005
Northern Outlaw Sprint Association Minot, ND Dustin Lindquist
18 June 2005
Trans-Am Road Racing Series Portland, OR Klaus Graf 51
18 June 2005
NEMA Seekonk, MA Ben Seitz 25
18 June 2005
American StockCar League Oregon, WI Andrew Morrissey 150
18 June 2005
CRA Super Series Marne, MI Fred Campbell 125
18 June 2005
Midwest Sprintcar Association [[Sheboygan County Fairgrounds|]] Brian Kristan
18 June 2005
Bobcat of Buffalo Patriot Sprint Group Busti, NY George Suprick, III 20
18 June 2005
Late Model Challenge Series East Wenatchee, WA Brent Harris
18 June 2005
NAPA Muscular Dystrophy Association Series Gillette, WY John Bey
18 June 2005
All Star Circuit of Champions
Bob Weikert Memorial
Port Royal, PA Todd Shaffer 30
18 June 2005
USAC Valvoline National Sprint Car Series Rossburg, OH Kevin Huntley 30
18 June 2005
O'Reilly American Sprint Car Series National Tour presented by Love's Travel Stops & Country Stores
ASCS Rocky Mountain Region
American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS Sooner Region
O'Reilly Auto Parts NCRA Sprint Car Series
Dodge City, KS Danny Jennings
18 June 2005
SRL Wild West Late Model Shootout Series Tracy, CA Jason Fensler
18 June 2005
O'Reilly Southern All Star Super Late Model Series Birmingham, AL Augie Grill 125
18 June 2005
Empire Super Sprint Series Drummondville, QC, Canada Jeff VanDusen 25
18 June 2005
O'Reilly Midwest LateModel Racing Association Memphis, MO Al Purkey
18 June 2005
O'Reilly Auto Parts NCRA Modified Series Park City, KS Brian Franz
18 June 2005
NASCAR Craftsman Truck Series Brooklyn, MI Dennis Setzer 100
18 June 2005
Menards IRL Infiniti Pro Series Speedway, IN Marco Andretti 25
18 June 2005
Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series
World Dirt Racing League
Masters
New Richmond, WI Donnie Moran 50
18 June 2005
USAC Northeast Ford Focus Midget Car Series Seekonk, MA Brit Andersen 25
18 June 2005
O'Reilly United Sprint Car Series Kenly, NC Wayne Reutimann
18 June 2005
Bumper to Bumper IRA Outlaw Sprint Series New Richmond, WI Scott Neitzel 30
18 June 2005
ASA Late Model Series Challenge Division Odessa, MO Jason Dietsch 100
18 June 2005
Show-Me Racin Series Salina, OK Randy Morgan
18 June 2005
Porsche Supercup Speedway, IN David Saelens
18 June 2005
Keystone Legends Tour Mechanicsburg, PA Jason Rochelle
18 June 2005
World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Eagle, NE Steve Kinser 40
18 June 2005
United States Late Model Association Altus, OK John Webb
18 June 2006
NativePoker.com Empire Super Sprint Series Long Sault, ON, Canada Steve Poirier 25
18 June 2006
CASCAR Super Series Bowmanville, ON, Canada Kerry Micks 51
18 June 2006
PASS Outlaw Late Model Series Unity, ME Matt Lee
18 June 2006
NASCAR Nextel Cup Series Brooklyn, MI Kasey Kahne 129
18 June 2006
SRL Southwest Tour Series Madera, CA Eric Holmes 100
18 June 2006
Yokohama Presents the Champ Car Atlantic Championship Powered by Mazda Portland, OR James Hinchcliffe 40
18 June 2006
Champ Car World Series Portland, OR A.J. Allmendinger 105
18 June 2006
World of Outlaws Late Model Series Phenix City, AL Rick Eckert 50
18 June 2006
Formula Ford 2000 Zetec Championship Portland, OR J.R. Hildebrand 15
18 June 2006
Race of Champions Asphalt Modified Tour North Region Perry, NY Earl Paules 75
18 June 2006
O'Reilly Auto Parts NCRA Late Model Series presented by ICM Ethanol Belleville, KS Kelly Boen
18 June 2006
O'Reilly USMTS National Tour Dirt Works Southern Region Monett, MO Jason Hughes 35
18 June 2006
ACT Tiger Sportsman Series Barre, VT Joey Laquerre 100
18 June 2007
OSCAAR Outlaw Super Late Model Series Barrie, ON, Canada John Fletcher
18 June 2007
UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Mount Vernon, IL Randy Korte
18 June 2008
UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Belleville, IL Will Vaught 40
18 June 2008
USAC Mopar Regional Midget Car Series Plymouth, IN Dakoda Armstrong 30
18 June 2008
USAC UMARA Ford Focus Midget Car Series
USAC Indiana Ford Focus Midget Car Series
USAC Midwest Ford Focus Midget Car Series
Plymouth, IN Eric Fehrman 30
18 June 2008
O'Reilly USMTS National Tour Great Plains Region Jefferson, SD Jason Hughes 35
18 June 2008
USAC Kenyon Midget Car Series Plymouth, IN Drew Charlson 30
18 June 2009
USMTS Casey's General Stores National Tour Great Plains Region Brandon, SD Jason Krohn 35
18 June 2009
Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Swainsboro, GA Casey Roberts 40
18 June 2009
World of Outlaws Late Model Series Ohsweken, ON, Canada Josh Richards 50
18 June 2009
World Dirt Racing League Superior, WI Jimmy Mars 50
18 June 2010
Super Late Model Racing Series Rising City, NE Mike Marushak
18 June 2010
Sunoco American Late Model Series Williamsburg, OH Curtis Roberts
18 June 2010
Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series
Scorcher
Bulls Gap, TN Jimmy Owens 50
18 June 2010
ASCS Midwest Region
Winged Outlaw Warriors
Osborn, MO Jack Dover
18 June 2010
D&D Auto Recycling Steel Block Bandits Late Model Series Prosperity, WV Joe Leavell
18 June 2010
Race Brothers Show-Me Racin Series Muskogee, OK Justin Wells 25
18 June 2010
Western Speedweek Alger, WA Jonathan Allard
18 June 2010
O'Reilly Auto Parts Southern United Professional Racing Series Little Rock, AR David Ashley, Jr.
18 June 2010
Keystone Legends Tour Bridgeport, NJ Brian Weitzel
18 June 2010
Red, White, and Blue State Championship Series Kaukauna, WI Terry Baldry 75
18 June 2010
United Rebel Sprint Series Holyoke, CO Ty Williams
18 June 2010
POWRi Speedway Motors 600cc Outlaw Micro Series Macon, IL Nathan Benson
18 June 2010
USAC Mopar National Midget Championship
USAC Indiana Midget Week
Bloomington, IN Shane Cottle 30
18 June 2010
AMSOIL USAC CRA Sprint Car Series Watsonville, CA Cory Kruseman 30
18 June 2010
Race of Champions Asphalt Modified Tour Williamson, NY Chuck Hossfeld
18 June 2010
UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals
Masters
New Richmond, WI Billy Moyer
18 June 2010
USAC Western Dirt Young Guns Ford Focus Midget Car Series Watsonville, CA Alex Jacobsen 20
18 June 2010
USAC Western Dirt Ford Focus Midget Car Series Watsonville, CA Andrew Mulhearn 20
18 June 2010
NEMA Lites Seekonk, MA Bethany Viets 20
18 June 2010
ASCS Gulf South Region China, TX Tommy Bryant
18 June 2010
American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS Sooner Region
ASCS Lone Star Region
Mesquite, TX Jason Johnson
18 June 2010
National All Star Racing Association Junction City, KY David Webb
18 June 2010
ARCA Allegiant Air Gold Cup Series Toledo, OH Harold Fair, Jr.
18 June 2010
ASCS Patriot Region Ransomville, NY Stewart Friesen 25
18 June 2010
Speed Dawg Central PA Sprint Car Point Series Mechanicsburg, PA Danny Dietrich, III 25
18 June 2010
Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprint Series Cantley, QC, Canada Chuck Hebing 25
18 June 2010
Bumper to Bumper IRA Outlaw Sprint Series New Richmond, WI Scott Biertzer 25
18 June 2010
O'Reilly All Star Circuit of Champions
Ohio Sprint Speedweek
Attica, OH Byron Reed
18 June 2010
D&D Auto Recycling Steel Block Bandits Late Model Series Prosperity, WV Rick Williams
18 June 2010
Lucas Oil Sprint Bandits Tour 'N Topless Kellyville, OK Robert Ballou 30
18 June 2010
NeSmith Chevrolet Dirt Late Model Touring Series Lafayette, AL Larry Harrod 40
18 June 2010
Engine Pro ASCS Sprints on Dirt presented by ARP Fife Lake, MI Darren Long
18 June 2011
Seekonk Street Stock Seekonk, MA Joe Kohler 25
18 June 2011
California Sprint Car Civil War Series Quincy, CA Andy Forsberg
18 June 2011
MOWA Monster Energy Sprint Car Series Farmington, MO Joey Montgomery
18 June 2011
Allison Legacy Race Series North Winchester, NH Peter Portante
18 June 2011
NCRA Southern Sport Modified Series Park City, KS Travis Johnson
18 June 2011
Patriot Sprint Tour Thorold, ON, Canada Bryan Howland 25
18 June 2011
Mississippi State Championship Challenge Series Greenville, MS Chad Thrash
18 June 2011
Seekonk Pro Stock Central Seekonk, MA Tom Scully, Jr. 40
18 June 2011
Engine Pro ASCS Sprints on Dirt presented by ARP Lake Odessa, MI Dustin Daggett
18 June 2011
Pro Four Modifieds of New England Winchester, NH Rob Richardi, Jr.
18 June 2011
NASCAR Nationwide Series Brooklyn, MI Carl Edwards 125
18 June 2011
USAC DMA Midget Series Bradford, VT Joe Krawiec 25
18 June 2011
Sunoco American Late Model Series Wauseon, OH Rusty Schlenk
18 June 2011
USAC Traxxas Silver Crown Series West Allis, WI Bobby East 100
18 June 2011
Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprint Series West Lebanon, NY Chuck Hebing 25
18 June 2011
World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Grand Forks, ND Craig Dollansky 40
18 June 2011
Seekonk Late Model Seekonk, MA Tyler Thompson 30
18 June 2011
O'Reilly Auto Parts Southern United Professional Racing Series Little Rock, AR Ray Moore
18 June 2011
United Rebel Sprint Series Fort Morgan, CO John Gerloff
18 June 2011
Speedway Motors Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads Abbottstown, PA Aaron Ott 25
18 June 2011
ASA Midwest Tour Schererville, IN Ross Kenseth 100
18 June 2011
USAC Western Dirt Young Guns Ford Focus Midget Car Series Santa Maria, CA Cole Custer 20
18 June 2011
The Oil Medics ASCS Lone Star Region
American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS Sooner Region
Mesquite, TX Joe Wood, Jr.
18 June 2011
SRL Spears Southwest Tour Series Stockton, CA Jacob Gomes 150
18 June 2011
ACT Late Model Tour North Woodstock, NH John Donahue 150
18 June 2011
Speedway Motors Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads Port Royal, PA Tyler Walker 25
18 June 2011
AMSOIL USAC CRA Sprint Car Series
USAC Western Classic Sprint Car Series
Santa Maria, CA Cory Kruseman 30
18 June 2011
O'Reilly All Star Circuit of Champions
Ohio Sprint Speedweek
Waverly, OH Dale Blaney 30
18 June 2011
Parts for Trucks Pro Stock Tour Antigonish, NS, Canada Donald Chisholm 90
18 June 2011
USAC Western Dirt Ford Focus Midget Car Series Santa Maria, CA Tyler Dolacki 25
18 June 2011
Total Seal Late Model Dirt Racing Series Tucson, AZ Ricky Thornton, Jr.
18 June 2011
World of Outlaws Late Model Series Winchester, VA Josh Richards 50
18 June 2011
Midwest Sprint Car Series Paragon, IN Brady Short 68
18 June 2011
V8 Supercars Series Darwin, NT, Australia Rick Kelly 42
18 June 2011
ARCA West OK Tire Sportsman Series Prince George, BC, Canada Mark Berriau 109
18 June 2011
Speedway Motors ASCS Warrior Region Wheatland, MO Brian Brown
18 June 2011
NASCAR K & N Pro Series East Hampton, VA Sergio Pena 175
18 June 2011
Smiley's Racing Products ASCS Gulf South Region Baytown, TX Gary Wright
18 June 2011
USAC Mopar National Midget Championship West Allis, WI Darren Hagen 25
18 June 2011
Serie ACT-Castrol St. Croix, QC, Canada Patrick Hamel 100
18 June 2011
National All Star Racing Association Colson, KY Michael Wright
18 June 2011
American Three Quarter Midget Racing Association Seekonk, MA Jon Gambuti 25
18 June 2012
Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by MAVTV Chatham, LA Jason Johnson 30
18 June 2013
IMCA Deery Brothers Summer Series West Liberty, IA Brian Harris
18 June 2013
Super DIRTcar Big-Block Modified Series Somerset, NJ Rick Laubach 60
18 June 2014
Major League Bowhunter USMTS Central Region presented by Day Motor Sports Grain Valley, MO Zack VanderBeek 40
18 June 2014
Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by MAVTV American Real
American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS Sooner Region
Lawton, OK Sam Hafertepe, Jr.
18 June 2014
DIRTcar Summit Racing Equipment Modified Nationals Lewistown, IL Jacob Poel
18 June 2014
USRA B-Mod Iron Man Challenge Grain Valley, MO Chad Clancy 20
18 June 2014
UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Lewistown, IL Jason Feger 40
18 June 2015
World of Outlaws Late Model Series Fonda, NY Shane Clanton 40
18 June 2015
Red, White, and Blue State Championship Series Kaukauna, WI Steve Apel 75
18 June 2015
MSD USMTS Central Region presented by Day Motor Sports Park City, KS Rodney Sanders 40
18 June 2015
OneMain Financial WISSOTA Challenge Series Redwood Falls, MN Don Shaw 40
18 June 2015
Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Fayetteville, NC Jonathan Davenport 50
18 June 2015
IMCA Hawkeye Dirt Tour Donnellson, IA Richie Gustin 30
18 June 2015
DIRTcar Pro-Stock Series Fonda, NY Pete Broderson 40
18 June 2015
NCRA Mod Lites Series Park City, KS Justin Kinderknecht 20
18 June 2016
Rocky Mountain Legend Racing Association Dacono, CO Danny Medina 20
18 June 2016
Southwest Dirt Racing Association Eleven Mile Corner, AZ Lonnie Parker, Jr. 20
18 June 2016
Speedway Motors-Champion Racing Oil Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads Port Royal, PA Greg Hodnett 25
18 June 2016
Sprint Series of Oklahoma Oil Center, OK Joe Wood, Jr.
18 June 2016
NCRA Late Model Series Mayetta, KS Delbert Smith 25
18 June 2016
Nevada Pro Stock Association Tonopah, NV Gene Kay
18 June 2016
Lucas Cattle Company United Late Model Association Moberly, MO Chris Smyser
18 June 2016
Great Lakes Super Sprints Muskegon, MI Gregg Dalman
18 June 2016
Ohio Thunder IMCA Racesaver Sprint Car Series Waverly, OH Kendall Ruble
18 June 2016
K&L Ready Mix NRA Sprint Invaders Waynesfield, OH Randy Hannagan 25
18 June 2016
Alpha Art Company Crate-Sportsman Thunder Series Gaffney, SC Mitchell Godfrey
18 June 2016
Brodix ASCS Frontier Region Great Falls, MT David Hoiness 28
18 June 2016
PASS South Super Late Model Series Hickory, NC Chris Dilbeck 150
18 June 2016
USAC 125 Micro Sprints National Championship Le Roy, NY Nathan Cornell 20
18 June 2016
IMCA Kansas Thunder Racing Series Hobby Stock Division Stockton, KS Colton Pfeifer 12
18 June 2016
Cyclone Dirt Mini Cup Series Stoystown, PA Ricky Morrison 50
18 June 2016
OSCAAR Pro Midget Series Hamilton, ON, Canada Shawn Paul 7
18 June 2016
Super Cup Stock Car Series Obetz, OH Harvey Harrison
18 June 2016
Northern LateModel Racing Association Greenbush, MN Cole Schill 25
18 June 2016
Vores Compact Touring Series Indianapolis, IN Chris Jennings 44
18 June 2016
Arctic Cat All Star Circuit of Champions
Ohio Sprint Speedweek presented by Cometic Gasket
Waynesfield, OH Sheldon Haudenschild 35
18 June 2016
Parts for Trucks Pro Stock Tour Halifax, NS, Canada Cassius Clark 150
18 June 2016
Mid-Atlantic Limited Late Model Series Hickory, NC Mack Little, III 50
18 June 2016
USAC West Coast Sprint Car Series Santa Maria, CA Brody Roa 30
18 June 2016
ServiceMaster Clean Central PA Legends York Haven, PA Robert Stough 15
18 June 2016
Mid-Atlantic Street Stock Championship Series Myrtle Beach, SC Sonny Schoffen
18 June 2016
Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series
Clash at the Mag
Columbus, MS Darrell Lanigan 60
18 June 2016
SouthEast Super Stocks Series Coeburn, VA Sawyer Frady 50
18 June 2016
Carolina Eastern Mini Cup Association Swansboro, NC Brent Bullard
18 June 2016
IMCA All-Star Modified Tour Stockton, CA Bobby Hogge, IV 25
18 June 2016
USAC Super Micro Sprints National Championship Le Roy, NY Brandon Goetz 20
18 June 2016
USAC DMA Midget Series Bradford, VT Adam Pierson 25
18 June 2016
Lane Automotive Michigan Traditional Sprint Series Owendale, MI Mike Galajda
18 June 2016
Sprint Series of Texas Greenville, TX Justin Zimmerman
18 June 2016
NeSmith Chevrolet Dirt Late Model Touring Series Cochran, GA Montana Dudley 60
18 June 2016
Sky Financial Super Late Model Series
American Racer Challenge Series
Saskatoon, SK, Canada Trevor Emond 150
18 June 2016
Texas Pro Sedan Series Kyle, TX Randy Lee 25
18 June 2016
POWRi Lucas Oil West Midget Series Springfield, MO Wesley Smith
18 June 2016
Dakota Legends Tour Jamestown, ND Shane Williams 25
18 June 2016
Bay Cities Racing Association Midgets Marysville, CA Taylor Simas 30
18 June 2016
USAC Western Dirt HPD Midget Championship Dixon, CA Ashley Hazelton 20
18 June 2016
Central PA 358 Point Series presented by Capitol Renegade Abbottstown, PA Adrian Shaffer 20
18 June 2016
UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals
Corn Belt Clash Late Model Series
Masters
New Richmond, WI Billy Moyer 50
18 June 2016
USAC 270 Micro Sprints National Championship Le Roy, NY Rick Francis 30
18 June 2016
Midwest Sprint Car Association Plymouth, WI Tony Wondra
18 June 2016
Midwest Lightning Sprints Winston, MO Tom Brown
18 June 2016
Valenti Modified Racing Series Oxford, ME Anthony Nocella
18 June 2016
USAC National Midget Series West Memphis, AR Bryan Clauson 40
18 June 2016
AmeriFlex Oil Capital Racing Series Caney, KS Johnny Kent 25
18 June 2016
RealTruck.com USMTS Northern Region presented by Day Motor Sports New Richmond, WI Austin Arneson 42
18 June 2016
NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Newton, IA William Byron 200
18 June 2016
Southern Super Series presented by Sunoco Montgomery, AL Cole Anderson 125
18 June 2016
Engine Pro Sprints on Dirt Merritt, MI Brian Smith
18 June 2016
FIA GP2 Series Baku, Azerbaijan Antonio Giovinazzi 26
18 June 2016
NEMA Winchester, NH Jimmy Chambers 30
18 June 2016
United Sprint Car Series presented by K&N Filters Phenix City, AL Derek Hagar
18 June 2016
Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by MAVTV American Real
ASCS Sizzlin' Summer Speedweek
Speedway Motors ASCS Warrior Region
Wheatland, MO Sam Hafertepe, Jr. 30
18 June 2016
Indiana Late Model Series Brownstown, IN Steve Barnett
18 June 2016
Southeastern Late Model Sportsman Series Toccoa, GA David McCoy
18 June 2016
Carpetland Nebraska 360 Sprint Series
Midwest Sprint Touring Series powered by Badlands Motor Speedway
Norfolk, NE Jack Dover 25
18 June 2016
Modifieds of Mayhem Tour Montgomery, AL Donald Crocker
18 June 2016
USAC Super Micro Sprints National Championship Dixon, CA Alex Panella 25
18 June 2016
IMCA Kansas Thunder Racing Series Modified Division Stockton, KS Randy Wilson 15
18 June 2016
North American Big Rig Racing Post Falls, ID Cory McMeakin
18 June 2016
Gulf Coast Winged Mini Sprint Series Flomaton, AL Matt Spicer
18 June 2016
NASCAR Pinty's Series Innisfil, ON, Canada Alex Tagliani 300
18 June 2016
UMSS Micro Sprint League Brainerd, MN Jeremy Kasik 12
18 June 2016
Jim Dunn Memorial Washington, WV Freddie Carpenter 50
18 June 2016
King of the West Sprint Car Series Stockton, CA Bud Kaeding 30
18 June 2016
USAC Non-Wing Micro Sprints National Championship Le Roy, NY Pat Kelly 20
18 June 2016
Royal Truck and Trailer ARCA Late Model Glass City Gold Cup Series
Main Event Racing Series
Sandusky, OH Steve Needles 100
18 June 2016
Outlaw Super Series of Maine Wiscasset, ME Lance Chapman
18 June 2016
Super Late Model Racing Series McCool Junction, NE Bill Leighton, Jr. 25
18 June 2016
OSCAAR Modified Series Hamilton, ON, Canada Gary McLean
18 June 2016
Iron-Man Mountain Championship Flatgap, KY Greg Johnson 30
18 June 2016
Sunoco Challenge Series Bradenton, FL Jesse Dutilly 100
18 June 2016
A-Verdi Storage Containers Patriot Sprint Tour Penn Township, PA Davie Franek 30
18 June 2016
Badger 600 Micro Series presented by MyRacePass Maple Park, IL Norm Ehrke 15
18 June 2016
RockAuto.com USCS 600 Sprint Car Series Phenix City, AL Bobby Zaiontz
18 June 2016
USAC Eastern Midget Series Hickory, NC Chris Lamb 35
18 June 2016
Lone Star Legacy Series Kyle, TX Allen Sampson 20
18 June 2016
NeSmith Panhandle Challenge Series Milton, FL Taylor Jarvis
18 June 2016
Zimmer's Service Center ULMS Racing Series Mercer, PA Russ King 30
18 June 2016
North East Mini Stock Tour Oxford, ME Jarrod Soucy
18 June 2016
NEMA Lites Winchester, NH P.J. Stergios 30
18 June 2016
Civil War Sprint Car Series Petaluma, CA Sean Becker 30
18 June 2016
I-95 Toyota Challenge Series Waynesville, GA Devin Dixon 30
18 June 2016
Sunoco American Late Model Series Wauseon, OH Billy Moyer, Jr. 40
18 June 2016
Bumper to Bumper IRA Outlaw Sprint Series Plymouth, WI Scotty Thiel 30
18 June 2016
CRA JEGS All-Stars Tour presented by Chevrolet Performance Salem, IN Cody Coughlin 100
18 June 2016
OSCAAR Outlaw Super Late Model Series Hamilton, ON, Canada Shane Maginnis 50
18 June 2016
USAC Super Micro Sprints National Championship Dixon, CA Isabel Barnes 20
18 June 2016
IMCA Kansas Thunder Racing Series Stock Car Division Stockton, KS Randy Wilson 15
18 June 2016
Southern Ontario Sprints Brighton, ON, Canada Mitch Brown 25
18 June 2016
Wingless Oklahoma Warriors Lawton, OK Duane Baker
18 June 2016
V8 Supercars Series Darwin, NT, Australia Michael Caruso 42
18 June 2016
Bay Cities Racing Association Midget Lites Marysville, CA Kyle Offill 20
18 June 2016
Carlyle Tools ASCS Southwest Region Peoria, AZ Lance Norick 25
18 June 2016
Southern Texas Late Model Series Paige, TX Kevin Sitton
18 June 2016
British F4 Championship powered by Ford EcoBoost Dalton-on-Tees, North Yorkshire, England Zane Goddard 14
18 June 2016
USAC Non-Wing Micro Sprints National Championship Dixon, CA Danny Carroll 25
18 June 2016
Boss Chassis Wingless Auto Racing Series Wheatland, MO Korey Weyant
18 June 2016
UMSS Traditional Sprint Car Series Brainerd, MN Jimmy Kouba 25
18 June 2016
Highway 90 Challenge Series Bombers Grand Bay, AL Robert Loper
18 June 2016
Sprint Cars of New England West Haven, VT Chris Donnelly
18 June 2016
Midwest Big 10 Series Super Late Model Macon, IL McKay Wenger 50
18 June 2016
ACT Late Model Tour Groveton, NH Eddie MacDonald 151
18 June 2016
PA Sprint Series York Haven, PA Tyler Reeser 20
18 June 2016
USAC Midwest Thunder Midget Series Montpelier, IN Gage Etgen 20
18 June 2016
Black Hills Mini Sprint Tour Glenrock, WY Brandon Mills
18 June 2016
Virginia Sprint Series Shenandoah, VA Anthony Linkenhoker 25
18 June 2016
Speedway Motors-Champion Racing Oil Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads Abbottstown, PA Austin Hogue 25
18 June 2016
USAC-Engler IMRA Midget Racing Series Lewistown, IL Mitchell Davis 24
18 June 2016
PASS Modified Series Oxford, ME Ryan Robbins
18 June 2016
Lucas Cattle Company United Late Model Association Warrensburg, MO Aaron Marrant
18 June 2016
Tri-State RaceSaver Series Bridgeport, NJ Chris Allen, Jr.
18 June 2016
Fast Unified Engine Late Model Series Fayetteville, NC Shaun Harrell 40
18 June 2016
CRA Vore's Welding Late Model Sportsman Series Powered by JEGS Anderson, IN Eddie Van Meter 75
18 June 2016
FVP National Sprint League Knoxville, IA Kerry Madsen 20
18 June 2016
MidSouth Sprint Car Association West Memphis, AR B.J. Simmerman
18 June 2016
Couplers Malaga Late Model Development Series Bullsbrook, WAU, Australia Travis Kennedy 20
18 June 2016
USAC Restricted Micro Sprints National Championship Dixon, CA Nikko Panella 20
18 June 2016
IMCA Kansas Thunder Racing Series SportMod Division Stockton, KS Daniel Gottschalk 12
18 June 2016
SRL Spears Southwest Tour Series Irwindale, CA Ryan Cansdale 100
18 June 2016
OSCAAR Midget Series Hamilton, ON, Canada Ryan Brown 20
18 June 2016
Pro Four Modifieds of New England Winchester, NH Doug Meservey, Jr.
18 June 2016
SuperGen CRSA Sprints Kirkwood, NY Emily VanInwegen 25
18 June 2016
California Supermodified Series Madera, CA A.J. Russell 30
18 June 2016
British F4 Championship powered by Ford EcoBoost Dalton-on-Tees, North Yorkshire, England Devlin DeFrancesco 10
18 June 2016
Rocky Mountain Midget Racing Association Fort Morgan, CO Keith Rauch 25
18 June 2016
Allison Legacy Race Series Timmonsville, SC Justin Taylor 35
18 June 2016
Mississippi Street Stock Series Columbus, MS Ronald Dunn
18 June 2016
ADAC Formula 4 powered by Abarth Oschersleben, Saxony-Anhalt, Germany Joey Mawson 18
18 June 2016
Highway 90 Challenge Series Sportsmen Grand Bay, AL Mark Barnhill
18 June 2016
Midwest Compact Touring Series Muskegon, MI Brian Carlson 30
18 June 2016
Ultimate Super Late Model Series
Ultimate Battle of the Bluegrass Series
Maryville, TN Donald McIntosh 40
18 June 2016
SouthEast Super Trucks Series Coeburn, VA Matt Leicht 75
18 June 2016
Upper Midwest Sprint Car Series Brainerd, MN Ryan Bowers 25
18 June 2016
UAW American Made Mel Kenyon Midget Series Logansport, IN Chase Jones 30
18 June 2016
Wild West Modified Shootout Speedweek
Washington Modified Tour
Elma, WA Kellen Chadwick
18 June 2017
Northern Lightning Sprint Association Glyndon, MN Kevin Thomas
18 June 2017
PASS Modified Series Hermon, ME Ben Tinker
18 June 2017
F4 NACAM Championship Mexico City, DFE, Mexico Calvin Ming
18 June 2017
PASS North Super Late Model Series Hermon, ME Derek Griffith 150
18 June 2017
USMTS Gold Crown Series
Modified Masters
New Richmond, WI Ryan Gustin 70
18 June 2017
Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series Brooklyn, MI Kyle Larson 200
18 June 2017
TCR International Series Mogyorod, Hungary Attila Tassi 14
18 June 2017
24 Hours of Le Mans Le Mans, France Timo Bernhard, Earl Bamber, Brendon Hartley 367
18 June 2017
Wisconsin Legends Racing Dirt Series Sun Prairie, WI Jeff Steenbergen
18 June 2017
1-800-GOT-JUNK King of Dirt Crate Sportsman Series
DIRTcar Sportsman Starter Series
Vernon, NY Rocky Warner 30
18 June 2017
F4 NACAM Championship Mexico City, DFE, Mexico Jose Sierra
18 June 2017
NCRA Sprint Car Series Park City, KS Jeremy Campbell
18 June 2017
Sprint Series of Nebraska presented by Precise Racing Products Jefferson, SD Kaleb Johnson
18 June 2017
UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Chase, IN Shannon Babb 30
18 June 2017
TCR International Series Mogyorod, Hungary Attila Tassi 14
18 June 2017
Bumper to Bumper IRA Outlaw Sprint Series Sun Prairie, WI Bill Balog
18 June 2017
Englewood Racing Association Pueblo, CO Stevie Gallegos
18 June 2017
NCRA Modified Series Park City, KS Dan Powers
18 June 2017
Badger Midget Auto Racing Association Sun Prairie, WI Scott Hatton
18 June 2017
AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship
USAC Eastern Storm presented by DMI
York Haven, PA Tyler Courtney 30
18 June 2017
FIA F3 European Championship Mogyorod, Hungary Callum Ilott
18 June 2017
Australian Touring Car Masters Series Darwin, NT, Australia Steve Johnson 10
18 June 2017
SuperGen CRSA Sprints Vernon, NY Jeff Trombley
18 June 2017
DIRTcar Summit Racing Equipment Modified Nationals Chase, IN Ray Bollinger 20
18 June 2017
Nebraska Modified Lites Stuart, NE Scott Naggatz
18 June 2017
Parts for Trucks Pro Stock Tour Antigonish, NS, Canada Dylan Blenkhorn 150
18 June 2017
Trans Am Championship TA2 Class Speedway, IN Gar Robinson 42
18 June 2017
FIA F3 European Championship Mogyorod, Hungary Joel Eriksson
18 June 2017
Virgin Australia Supercars Championship Darwin, NT, Australia Scott McLaughlin 70
18 June 2017
Australian Touring Car Masters Series Darwin, NT, Australia John Bowe 10
18 June 2017
NCRA Late Model Series Park City, KS Delbert Smith 20
18 June 2017
Dakota Legends Tour Glyndon, MN Troy Hoff 25
18 June 2018
AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship
USAC Eastern Storm
Bridgeport, NJ Kevin Thomas, Jr. 30
18 June 2018
Arctic Cat All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1
Cometic Gasket Ohio Sprint Speedweek presented by C&R Racing
Orrville, OH Kyle Larson 30
18 June 2019
UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals
Midwest Big 10 Series Super Late Model
Wild Man Kelly Classic
Jacksonville, IL Brandon Sheppard 40
18 June 2019
DIRTcar Summit Racing Equipment Modified Nationals Jacksonville, IL Allen Weisser 25
18 June 2019
IMCA Deery Brothers Summer Series Maquoketa, IA Jeff Aikey
18 June 2019
DiscountShopTowels.com Dirt Kings Late Model Tour Francis Creek, WI Justin Ritchie 41
18 June 2020
Clash at the Creek Francis Creek, WI Ricky Thornton, Jr.
18 June 2020
Ada-Fargo SportMod Series Ada, MN Chris VanMil
18 June 2020
Summit USMTS National Championship fueled by Casey's Mason City, IA Dereck Ramirez 40
18 June 2020
USAC NOS Energy Drink Midget National Championship
USAC Indiana Midget Week
Putnamville, IN Kyle Larson 30
18 June 2020
Flip Merwin Memorial Wausau, WI Justin Mondeik 100
18 June 2020
Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series
COMP Cams Super Dirt Series presented by Lucas Oil
Columbus, MS Bobby Pierce 25
18 June 2021
POWRi Engler Machine & Tool 600cc Outlaw Micro League Jacksonville, IL Aaron Andruskevitch
18 June 2021
Complete Well Testing Sooner Late Model Series Iowa Park, TX Kip Hughes
18 June 2021
NHSTRA Late Model Sportsman Race for the Ring Lee, NH Bryan Kruczek 40
18 June 2021
Wisconsin Legends Racing Dirt Series Chilton, WI Ryan Sullivan
18 June 2021
Pitt Stop Motorsports IMCA Wild West SportMod Tour Rock Springs, WY David Pitt
18 June 2021
Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series
COMP Cams Super Dirt Series presented by Lucas Oil
Clash at the Mag
Columbus, MS Jonathan Davenport 50
18 June 2021
Texas Wing Modified Association Elm Mott, TX Korey Keimig
18 June 2021
American Crate All-Star Series presented by PPM Princeton, WV Carson Ferguson
18 June 2021
Rocky Mountain Midget Racing Association Garden City, KS Zac Taylor
18 June 2021
Sheetz Mid-East Modified Tour presented by Truliant Federal Credit Union SRI Performance North Region Ararat, VA Steve Pedulla
18 June 2021
ASCS Elite North Non-Wing Sprint Car Series
ASCS Elite Great Plains Non-Wing Sprint Car Series
Holyoke, CO Coby Pearce
18 June 2021
NCRA 305 Sprints of Kansas WaKeeney, KS John Webster
18 June 2021
Vision Wheel Topless Outlaw Dirt Late Model Series presented by Discount Tire Brasstown, NC Ronnie Johnson
18 June 2021
POWRi Lucas Oil National Midget League Jacksonville, IL Daison Pursley
18 June 2021
Steffes Street Stock Tour Grand Forks, ND Parker Anderson
18 June 2021
NHSTRA Late Model Sportsman Race for the Ring Lee, NH Ricky Bly 40
18 June 2021
Lane Automotive-Allstar Performance Tri City-Merritt Speedway Challenge Series supported by Soaring Eagle Casino & Resort 4/6 Cylinders Auburn, MI Ethan Robarts
18 June 2021
Pitt Stop Motorsports IMCA Wild West Stock Car Tour Rock Springs, WY Dillion Lawrence
18 June 2021
NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Lebanon, TN Ryan Preece 150
18 June 2021
USAC DMA Midget Series Malta, NY Justin Phillips 25
18 June 2021
Midwest Sprint Car Association Seymour, WI Travis Arenz
18 June 2021
Steel Block Bandits Dirt Late Model Challenge Elizabeth City, NC Russell Erwin
18 June 2021
DIRTcar Summit Racing Equipment Modified Nationals Pontoon Beach, IL Nick Hoffman 25
18 June 2021
American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS Sooner Region presented by Smiley's Racing Products Tulsa, OK Danny Smith
18 June 2021
Champion Racing Oil-Hoseheads Central PA Sprint Car Series Mechanicsburg, PA Lance Dewease 25
18 June 2021
UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Pontoon Beach, IL Tanner English 40
18 June 2021
Buffalo Wild Wings Northern Outlaw Sprint Association Grand Forks, ND Jade Hastings
18 June 2021
Lane Automotive-Allstar Performance Tri City-Merritt Speedway Challenge Series supported by Soaring Eagle Casino & Resort IMCA Modifieds Auburn, MI Chad Bauer
18 June 2021
GRIT 600 Modified Tour Susquehanna, PA Dana Davis
18 June 2021
Lone Star Dwarf Car Club Elm Mott, TX Chance Hull
18 June 2021
Outlaw Mini Mod Series Powered by Drury Automotive & Truck Repair Touring Series
Outlaw Mini Mod Series Powered by Drury Automotive & Truck Repair Iowa Region
Marshalltown, IA Ben Kraus
18 June 2021
Super Cup Stock Car Series Clearfield, PA Benny Gordon 75
18 June 2021
Western Renegades Non-Wing Sprint Car Series Underwood, ND Stan Tomlinson
18 June 2021
Sunoco Fuels New York Super Stocks presented by Insinger Performance Chemung, NY Garrett Zacharias
18 June 2021
South Eastern Hornets Association Lavonia, GA Tony Stevens 20
18 June 2021
Interstate Sprint Car Series Cottage Grove, OR Kinzer Cox
18 June 2021
Midwest Power Series presented by GRP Motorsports
Property Solutions of America Midwest Sprint Touring Series
Rock Rapids, IA Justin Henderson
18 June 2021
Great Lakes Traditional Sprints presented by Perfit Lake Odessa, MI Dustin Daggett 25
18 June 2021
Karl Chevrolet Dirt Truck Racing Association Marshalltown, IA Dennis Plain
18 June 2021
Summit USMTS National Championship fueled by Casey's New Richmond, WI A.J. Diemel 40
18 June 2021
Touring Outlaw Modified Series Boyd, TX Kevin Rutherford
18 June 2021
NOW600 HELO Vodka Ark-La-Tex Region Many, LA Mike Walling
18 June 2021
Mason Dixon 270 Racing Series Jonestown, PA Logan Diehl
18 June 2021
Mid-American Renegades Sprint Car Series Lansing, MN Bryan Roach
18 June 2021
USAC Silver Crown Series Mechanicsburg, PA Shane Cockrum 100
18 June 2021
World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series Dubuque, IA Donny Schatz 31
18 June 2021
Lucas Oil Midwest LateModel Racing Association Salina, OK Tony Jackson, Jr.
18 June 2021
Haulin' with Hoker Trucking Super Late Model East Series Davenport, IA Justin Kay
18 June 2021
Ada-Fargo Modified Series West Fargo, ND Matt Aukland
18 June 2021
Mississippi Street Stock Series presented by Strength Roofing & Siding Columbus, MS Bryce Sheasby
18 June 2021
Sprints on Dirt Lake Odessa, MI Zane DeVault
18 June 2021
Pitt Stop Motorsports IMCA Wild West Modified Tour Rock Springs, WY Chase Hansen
18 June 2021
TriboDyn Lubricants Carolina Sprint Tour Gastonia, NC Jeff Oliver
18 June 2021
Auto Meter-Brewington Electric Wisconsin Wingless Sprint Series Wilmot, WI Ryan Zielski
18 June 2021
Ocean Sprint Cars presented by Taco Bravo Watsonville, CA Justin Sanders
18 June 2021
Rick Hendrick City Chevrolet Mid-East 602 Late Models presented by SRI Ararat, VA Timmy Mills
18 June 2021
Sunoco American Late Model Series Rothbury, MI Brandon Thirlby
18 June 2022
Ohio Valley Legend Car Series Peebles, OH Ronnie Niehaus 20
18 June 2022
Heintz Bros Performance Blue Ridge Outlaw Late Models presented by City Chevrolet Stanley, NC Jeff Decker
18 June 2022
Rocky Mountain Midget Racing Association Fort Morgan, CO Keith Rauch
18 June 2022
Highbanks Hustle Marion, IL Joe B. Miller
18 June 2022
Illini Racing Series Loves Park, IL Tom Schnabel 15
18 June 2022
Barney Oldfield Race Wauseon, OH Devin Shiels 40
18 June 2022
TriboDyn Lubricants Carolina Sprint Tour Laurens, SC Jeff Oliver
18 June 2022
Ontario Pro Challenge Series Varney, ON, Canada Tim Norris 20
18 June 2022
Wedge Motorsports Route 7 Rumble Series Hartford Township, OH Benjamin Easler 25
18 June 2022
I-90 Speedway - Spielman Excavating IMCA Sprint Car Division Hartford, SD Nick Barger 10
18 June 2022
Champion Racing Oil-Hoseheads Central PA Sprint Car Series Abbottstown, PA Chase Dietz 30
18 June 2022
Caterham Seven 310R Championship Silverstone, England Harry George 10
18 June 2022
Southeast Bandolero Tour Anderson, SC Mardy Roberts, III
18 June 2022
Sea Foam LMSS Touring Series Hartford, SD Zach Olivier
18 June 2022
Colorado Alliance Modified Tour Fort Morgan, CO Jeremy Frenier
18 June 2022
Western Iowa Non-Wing Sprints Webster City, IA Riley Kreisel
18 June 2022
Great Lakes Lightning Sprints presented by Maxima Racing Oils Quincy, MI Matt Cogley
18 June 2022
Bowman Gray Stadium - Modified Division Winston-Salem, NC Jonathan Brown
18 June 2022
Tezos All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1
Cometic Gasket Ohio Sprint Speedweek presented by Hercules Tires
Dean Knittel Memorial
Portsmouth, OH Brent Marks
18 June 2022
NOW600 Lucas Oil Sooner State Dwarf Car Series Kellyville, OK Chandler Foltz
18 June 2022
BRSCC Avon Tyres National Formula Ford Championship Ty Croes, Anglesey, Wales Lucas Romanek 10
18 June 2022
POWRi Lucas Oil Rocky Mountain Lightning Sprint Association Pueblo, CO Blair Cooper
18 June 2022
Carolina Clash Super Late Model Series Elkin, NC Matt Long 25
18 June 2022
COMP Cams Super Dirt Series presented by Lucas Oil
Clash at the Mag
Columbus, MS Wil Herrington 50
18 June 2022
Porsche Carrera Cup Deutschland Imola, Emilia-Romagna, Italy Bastian Buus 16
18 June 2022
Ohio Thunder IMCA Racesaver Sprint Car Series Isom, KY Justin Clark 21
18 June 2022
GRT Legends Late Model Series presented by SuperClean Locust Grove, AR Chandler Petty 25
18 June 2022
NCRA AAA Modified Series Salina, KS Danny Morrison
18 June 2022
Memphis Grey Sanders Memorial Street Stock Series Gibsonton, FL Tim Gay
18 June 2022
Sprint Cars of New England Loudon, NH Will Hull
18 June 2022
Quicksilver Dirtcar Super Late Model Series Clarksville, TN David Seibers
18 June 2022
Formula Regional European Championship by Alpine Zandvoort, North Holland, Netherlands Paul Aron 20
18 June 2022
Schaeffer's Oil Indiana RaceSaver Sprints Putnamville, IN A.J. Hopkins
18 June 2022
Rocky Mountain Legend Racing Association Bandoleros Cheyenne, WY Wyatt Dent
18 June 2022
Qwick Wick Can-Am Midgets presented by Miller Office Trailers Parkhill, ON, Canada Daniel Hawn 26
18 June 2022
Grand National Super Series Callaway, VA Jeremy Mayfield 50
18 June 2022
Nankang Tyre BMW Compact Cup Ty Croes, Anglesey, Wales Guy Davis 11
18 June 2022
High Plains Late Model Series WaKeeney, KS Josh Leonard 20
18 June 2022
St Francois County Raceway - 410 Winged Sprint Division Farmington, MO Kyle Bellm 25
18 June 2022
American Crate All-Star Series presented by PPM Burnside, KY Zach Sise
18 June 2022
Bowman Gray Stadium - Street Stock Division Winston-Salem, NC Brad Lewis
18 June 2022
Southeast Super Trucks presented by Rick Hendrick City Chevrolet Anderson, SC D.J. Canipe
18 June 2022
POWRi Lucas Oil Midwest Lightning Sprints Eldon, MO Trice Roden
18 June 2022
Mod Lites of Arkansas presented by Beach Veterinary Service Harrisburg, AR Blake Wilson
18 June 2022
Drive to Zero POWRi Lucas Oil United Rebel Sprint Series presented by Mel Hambelton Ford Racing Dodge City, KS Zach Blurton
18 June 2022
Muskingum County Speedway - Super Late Model Division Zanesville, OH Anthony Kinkade 25
18 June 2022
NOW600 Hi Plains Building Division Jayhusker Region Restricted Division Concordia, KS Gavyn Bolt
18 June 2022
TCR Europe Series Francorchamps, Liege, Belgium Isidro Callejas 10
18 June 2022
Lone Star Dwarf Car Club Kennedale, TX John Roan
18 June 2022
ASCS Elite North Non-Wing Sprint Car Series Pueblo, CO Coby Pearce
18 June 2022
Annugas Compression Canadian SuperTruck Racing Series Medicine Hat, AB, Canada Dusty O'Connell 88
18 June 2022
Race Engineering Monster Mini Stock Association Lancaster, SC Matt Gilbert
18 June 2022
Camping World SRX Series Pensacola, FL Helio Castroneves 75
18 June 2022
Northwest Super Late Model Series Hermiston, OR Kaiden Anderson
18 June 2022
Karl Chevrolet Dirt Truck Racing Association Knoxville, IA Todd Cooney
18 June 2022
June Bug 74 Whittemore, MI Bob Farley
18 June 2022
American Super Cup Series Loves Park, IL Sean Eurick 20
18 June 2022
DIRTcar Summit Racing Equipment Modified Nationals Fairbury, IL Nick Hoffman 25
18 June 2022
Caterham Seven Championship UK Silverstone, England Jake Swann 7
18 June 2022
Fanatec GT World Challenge Europe powered by Amazon Web Services Zandvoort, North Holland, Netherlands Charles Weerts, Dries Vanthoor 35
18 June 2022
Repco Supercars Championship Darwin, NT, Australia Anton de Pasquale 38
18 June 2022
Bay Cities Racing Association Lightning Sprints Antioch, CA Harlee Aguilera
18 June 2022
Caterham Roadsport Championship Silverstone, England Freddie Chiddicks 8
18 June 2022
IMCA Wild West Modified Tour Rock Springs, WY Tripp Gaylord
18 June 2022
Steffes Street Stock Tour presented by Shocker Hitch Crary, ND Daniel Aberle
18 June 2022
Colorado Alliance SportMod Tour Fort Morgan, CO Derek Murphy
18 June 2022
Ontario Outlaw Super Late Model Series Hamilton, ON, Canada Brandon Passer
18 June 2022
Mason Dixon 270 Racing Series New Castle, DE Tyler Reinhardt 30
18 June 2022
Bowman Gray Stadium - Modified Division Winston-Salem, NC Jonathan Brown
18 June 2022
Midwest Supermodified Series South Amherst, OH A.J. Lesiecki
18 June 2022
Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series
Mountain Moonshine Classic
Maryville, TN Chris Madden 60
18 June 2022
Silverlake C1 Endurance Series Ty Croes, Anglesey, Wales Nicholas Cunniffe, James Cunniffe 128
18 June 2022
United Late Model Association presented by Lucas Cattle Company Wheatland, MO Larry Ferris
18 June 2022
Carolina Clash Super Late Model Series Elkin, NC Adam Yarbrough 25
18 June 2022
Mississippi Street Stock Series presented by Strength Roofing & Siding Columbus, MS Bo Minor
18 June 2022
World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series Beaver Dam, WI Sheldon Haudenschild 41
18 June 2022
APC United Late Model Series presented by Grisdale Peterborough, ON, Canada J.R. Fitzpatrick
18 June 2022
SuperGen Products with Champion Power Equipment CRSA Sprint Car Series Canandaigua, NY Alysha Bay
18 June 2022
United cc Modified Series Clarksville, TN John Pitts
18 June 2022
Vision Wheel Topless Outlaw Dirt Late Model Series presented by Discount Tire Blue Ridge, GA Skip Arp
18 June 2022
Granite State Mini-Sprint Racing Club 500cc Division Loudon, NH Donny Sharp, Jr.
18 June 2022
DTM Trophy Imola, Emilia-Romagna, Italy Colin Caresani
18 June 2022
Spears Manufacturing Modified Series presented by Lucas Oil Bakersfield, CA Travis Thirkettle 60
18 June 2022
Summit USMTS National Championship presented by RacinDirt New Richmond, WI Dereck Ramirez 45
18 June 2022
PIRTEK Upper Midwest Sprint Car Series Ogilvie, MN Mark Chevalier
18 June 2022
Insta-Panels Duel on the Dirt Mini Stocks Brighton, ON, Canada Brock Gregory 20
18 June 2022
Euroformula Open Francorchamps, Liege, Belgium Oliver Goethe 14
18 June 2022
Nankang Tyre CityCar Cup Ty Croes, Anglesey, Wales Andrew Dyer 8
18 June 2022
Denny Nyari Duel South Bend, IN Andrew DeVreese
18 June 2022
Wisconsin Legends Racing Dirt Series Beaver Dam, WI Jared Apel
18 June 2022
Faulkner Subaru Wingless Sportsman Tour Spring Run, PA Matt Cisney 30
18 June 2022
SEST Limited Late Models Anderson, SC Eric Wallace
18 June 2022
Bi-State Battle Late Model Series Highland, IL Daryn Klein
18 June 2022
Solid Rock Carriers CARS Late Model Stock Tour Thornburg, VA Connor Hall 125
18 June 2022
Northwest Focus Midget Series Hermiston, OR Rebel Jackson, Jr.
18 June 2022
POWRi Lucas Oil Minn-Kota Lightning Sprints Greenbush, MN Alex Truscinski
18 June 2022
Queensland Stockcar Title Tinana, QLD, Australia Scott Phipps 13
18 June 2022
TCR UK Touring Car Championship Fawkham, Kent, England Lewis Kent 19
18 June 2022
Bandits Outlaw Sprint Series Kennedale, TX Landon Thompson
18 June 2022
Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by the MAVTV Motorsports Network
ASCS Lone Star Region
Greenwood, LA Wayne Johnson
18 June 2022
Porsche Carrera Cup France Zandvoort, North Holland, Netherlands Dorian Boccolacci 18
18 June 2022
Young Drivers Canadian Vintage Modifieds Hamilton, ON, Canada Mike Podd
18 June 2022
NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Knoxville, IA Todd Gilliland 150
18 June 2022
Queenston Chevrolet-Buick-GMC OSCAAR Modified Series Hepworth, ON, Canada Andy Kamrath
18 June 2022
USRA American Racer Modified Series presented by Day Motor Sports Mesquite, TX Clyde Dunn, Jr.
18 June 2022
Great Lakes Traditional Sprints presented by Perfit Owendale, MI Steve Irwin
18 June 2022
GT America powered by Amazon Web Services Alton, VA George Kurtz 21
18 June 2022
American Crate Late Model Series Bells, TX Chris Bragg
18 June 2022
POWRi Colorado Dwarf Cars Pueblo, CO Chris Crist
18 June 2022
Clio Cup Europe
Clio Cup France
Clio Cup Eastern Europe
Zandvoort, North Holland, Netherlands Nicolas Milan 13
18 June 2022
S5000 Australian Drivers Championship Darwin, NT, Australia Cooper Webster 19
18 June 2022
NOW600 Hi Plains Building Division Mile High Region Pueblo, CO Tim Snelling
18 June 2022
GT4 Scandinavia Fallfors, Vasterbotten, Sweden Erik Behrens, Daniel Roos 28
18 June 2022
IMCA Wild West Modified Tour Rock Springs, WY Ricky Alvarado
18 June 2022
IRA Lightning Sprints Beaver Dam, WI Andrew Kiedrowski
18 June 2022
Colorado Alliance Stock Car Tour Fort Morgan, CO Jeremy Frenier
18 June 2022
Paducah International Raceway - Mod Enduro Division Paducah, KY Josh Moreland 100
18 June 2022
Allegheny Sprint Tour Mercer, PA Jacob Gomola
18 June 2022
Bowman Gray Stadium - Sportsman Division Winston-Salem, NC Zack Ore
18 June 2022
Mighty TQ Midgets of Western New York South Amherst, OH Jasper Zeigafuse
18 June 2022
MPD Racing Buckeye Outlaw Sprint Series Lawrenceburg, IN Nick Bilbee
18 June 2022
Legends Cars National Championship Ty Croes, Anglesey, Wales Stephen Whitelegg 8
18 June 2022
P3 Graphix Indiana Late Model Series Brownstown, IN Steve Peeden
18 June 2022
Allison Legacy Race Series Asheboro, NC Justin Oplinger 25
18 June 2022
Ferrari Challenge North America Montreal, QC, Canada Jason McCarthy
18 June 2022
Badger Midget Auto Racing Association Tomahawk, WI Nick Baran
18 June 2022
Qwick Wick Super Stock Series Peterborough, ON, Canada Jason Parker 51
18 June 2022
Pirelli GT4 America Alton, VA Eric Filgueiras, Stevan McAleer 22
18 June 2022
United cc Modified Series Deerfield, OH Teddy Williams, II
18 June 2022
Wingless Sprint Series Elma, WA Rob Lindsey
18 June 2022
Granite State Mini-Sprint Racing Club 600cc Division Loudon, NH Dave Bodio
18 June 2022
Rebel MW Mod Tour Crary, ND Lucas Rodin
18 June 2022
SRL Spears Southwest Tour Series Bakersfield, CA Jace Hansen 100
18 June 2022
Nebraska Modified Lites Harlan, IA Robert Wagner
18 June 2022
Bay Cities Racing Association Midgets
USAC Western States Midget Series
Merced, CA Ryan Bernal 30
18 June 2022
TC America powered by Skip Barber Racing School Alton, VA Colin Garrett 20
18 June 2022
Vinyl Detail ST-XR Challenge Ty Croes, Anglesey, Wales Michael Blackburn 9
18 June 2022
Magic Matt Memorial South Bend, IN John Long 75
18 June 2022
Richmond Raceway (KY) - Bluegrass Ace Hardware Hornet Division Richmond, KY Clint Cox
18 June 2022
Malvern Bank Super Late Model West Series Corning, IA Justin Zeitner
18 June 2022
Ferrari Challenge Europe Mogyorod, Hungary Doriane Pin
18 June 2022
Southeast Legends Tour Anderson, SC Austin Thompson
18 June 2022
POWRi Lucas Oil NMMRA Sprint Series Vado, NM Caleb Stelzig
18 June 2022
Dirt Track Truck Series Montpelier, IN Rolly Heyder
18 June 2022
Delaware Auto Exchange Mid-Atlantic Sprint Series Bridgeport, NJ Dave Brown, Jr. 25
18 June 2022
Rocky Mountain Legend Racing Association Cheyenne, WY Tanner Scarberry
18 June 2022
NOW600 Hi Plains Building Division Jayhusker Region Stock Non-Wing Division Concordia, KS Jake Galusha
18 June 2022
General Tire All Star Circuit of Champions TQ Midgets Rushville, IN Matthew Hedrick 25
18 June 2022
PIRTEK Upper Midwest Traditional Sprint Car Series Ogilvie, MN Nick DaRonco
18 June 2022
UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals
Fairbury American Legion Speedway - DIRTcar Late Model Division
Fairbury, IL Chris Simpson 50
18 June 2022
DMA 5-Star Dirt Series Tinana, QLD, Australia Kevin Britten 27
18 June 2022
Sprint Car Challenge Tour presented by Elk Grove Ford and Abreu Vineyards Petaluma, CA Tony Gomes
18 June 2022
Valvoline Iron-Man Northern Late Model Series
Charlie Swartz Classic
Portsmouth, OH Michael Chilton 40
18 June 2022
Young Drivers Canadian Vintage Modifieds Hamilton, ON, Canada T.J. Marshall
18 June 2022
ARCA Menards Series
ARCA Sioux Chief Showdown
Marne, MI Sammy Smith 200
18 June 2022
Trophee Mitjet 2L Italia Imola, Emilia-Romagna, Italy Matteo Desideri 9
18 June 2022
NEMA Wiscasset, ME Avery Stoehr
18 June 2022
NCRA Late Model Series Salina, KS Jon Herring
18 June 2022
Fanatec GT World Challenge America powered by Amazon Web Services Alton, VA Michele Beretta, Andrea Caldarelli 47
18 June 2022
Mighty Minis Championship Carmarthenshire, Wales Neven Kirkpatrick 16
18 June 2022
Coyote Racing Series Springport, MI Carson Lucas
18 June 2022
Porsche Paynter Dixon Carrera Cup Australia Darwin, NT, Australia Dale Wood 14
18 June 2022
NOW600 Hi Plains Building Division Mile High Region Restricted Division Pueblo, CO Enzo Spicola
18 June 2022
GT4 Scandinavia Fallfors, Vasterbotten, Sweden Erik Behrens, Daniel Roos 29
18 June 2022
Reveal the Hammer Outlaw Super Late Model Series Anderson, IN Steve Needles 60
18 June 2022
Italian F4 Championship Powered by Abarth Francorchamps, Liege, Belgium Andrea Kimi Antonelli 14
18 June 2022
Richmond Raceway (KY) - Eagle Finance UMP Modified Division
Butch Shay Memorial (Modified)
Richmond, KY Zach Powers
18 June 2022
Paducah International Raceway - Stock Enduro Division Paducah, KY Travis Wyatt 100
18 June 2022
Laurel Highlands Sprint Car Series
Virginia Sprint Series
PA Sprint Series
Hagerstown, MD Steve Kenawell, Jr.
18 June 2022
Bowman Gray Stadium - Sportsman Division Winston-Salem, NC Amber Lynn
18 June 2022
XR Southern All Star Series Phenix City, AL Sam Seawright 50
18 June 2022
AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship
USAC Eastern Storm
Port Royal, PA Logan Seavey 30
18 June 2022
Legends Cars National Championship Ty Croes, Anglesey, Wales Will Gibson 8
18 June 2022
P3 Graphix Indiana Late Model Series Brownstown, IN Tyler Collins
18 June 2022
Zimmer's Service Center ULMS Racing Series
Selinsgrove Speedway - Late Model Division
Late Model National Open
Penn Township, PA Gregg Satterlee 40
18 June 2022
Renegades of Dirt Modified Tour Northern Region Hartford Township, OH Dustin Demattia 25
18 June 2022
Queensland Formula 500 Title Mareeba, QLD Kaydon Iverson 20
18 June 2022
Outlaw Midgets Innisfil, ON, Canada Jessica James
18 June 2022
Deutsche Tourenwagen Masters Imola, Emilia-Romagna, Italy Rene Rast 33
18 June 2022
United cc Modified Series Zanesville, OH Jimmy Smith
18 June 2022
Southern Oregon Dwarf Car Association White City, OR Brenden McMaster
18 June 2022
USAC DMA Midget Series Special Event Loudon, NH Daniel Piastka 30
18 June 2022
ARCA CRA Super Series Powered by JEGS
CRA JEGS All-Stars Tour presented by Chevrolet Performance
Flat Rock, MI Kyle Crump 125
18 June 2022
SRL SPEARS Pro Late Model Series presented by Sigma Performance Services Bakersfield, CA Bradley Erickson 54
18 June 2022
Porsche Carrera Cup Scandinavia Fallfors, Vasterbotten, Sweden Emil Persson
18 June 2022
Qwick Wick OSCAAR Hot Rod Series Hepworth, ON, Canada Cole Weber
18 June 2022
Red Clay Series Blue Ridge, GA Booger Brooks
18 June 2022
Ontario Pro Challenge Series Varney, ON, Canada Tim Norris 20
18 June 2022
Downtown Jimmy Brown Memorial South Bend, IN Nick Emmans 75
18 June 2022
Richmond Raceway (KY) - KDRA Super Stock Division Richmond, KY Logan Preston
18 June 2022
Champion Racing Oil-Hoseheads Central PA Sprint Car Series Port Royal, PA Anthony Macri 25
18 June 2022
Ferrari Challenge Europe Mogyorod, Hungary Roman Ziemian
18 June 2022
Carolina Vintage Racers Anderson, SC Jerry Bryant
18 June 2022
Insta-Panels Duel on the Dirt Mini Stocks Thorold, ON, Canada Tyler Lafantaisie
18 June 2022
Alpine Elf Europa Cup Zandvoort, North Holland, Netherlands Lucas Frayssinet
18 June 2022
Colorado Alliance Hobby Stock Tour Fort Morgan, CO Hunter Smith
18 June 2022
Midwest Supermodified Series South Amherst, OH Otto Sitterly
18 June 2022
NOW600 Hi Plains Building Division Jayhusker Region Winged A-Class Division Concordia, KS Jason Friesen
18 June 2022
Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled by Sunoco Cajun Region Petty, TX Alan Myers
18 June 2022
United Championship Racing Alliance presented by Red Line Synthetic Oil Wartburg, TN Drew Kennedy
18 June 2022
American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS Sooner Region presented by Smiley's Racing Products Lawton, OK Sean McClelland
18 June 2022
Avon Tyres Northern & Super Classic Formula Ford Championship Ty Croes, Anglesey, Wales John Murphy 10
18 June 2022
Dwarf Car Racing Series of Texas Paige, TX Dustin Rude
18 June 2022
I-95 Late Model Challenge Fayetteville, NC Willie Milliken
18 June 2022
Auto Meter Wisconsin Wingless Sprint Series Wilmot, WI Tim Cox
18 June 2022
Allstar Performance Challenge Series supported by Soaring Eagle Casino & Resort Late Models Muskegon, MI Greg Gokey
18 June 2022
Trophee Mitjet 2L Italia Imola, Emilia-Romagna, Italy Pierandrea Demarco 9
18 June 2022
NEMA Lites Wiscasset, ME Jake Trainor
18 June 2022
NCRA Modified Series Salina, KS Brandon Conkwright
18 June 2022
Western Speed Association Championship Series Saskatoon, SK, Canada Kevin Dyck
18 June 2022
ADAC TCR Germany Series Plainfeld, Salzburg-Umgebung, Austria Szymon Ladniak 22
18 June 2022
Akright Auto Midwest Sprint Car Association Plymouth, WI Travis Arenz
18 June 2022
Super Formula Lights Murata, Miyagi Prefecture, Japan Kazuto Kotaka 25
18 June 2022
Buffalo Wild Wings Northern Outlaw Sprint Association Jackson, MN Ryan Timms
18 June 2022
National Compact Touring Series presented by Rev X Oil Salem, IN Nick Cooper 41
18 June 2022
Kenyon Midget Series Anderson, IN Thomas Schrage 30
18 June 2022
Grand National Super Series Callaway, VA Jeremy Mayfield 50
18 June 2022
Ultimate Heart of America Super Late Model Series
Butch Shay Memorial (Late Model)
Richmond, KY James Rice 40
18 June 2022
Joe Hunt Magnetos Sprint Car Series Marysville, CA D.J. Johnson 25
18 June 2022
Bowman Gray Stadium - Stadium Stock Division Winston-Salem, NC A.J. Sanders
18 June 2022
WILROC Sprint Car Association Victoria, BC, Canada Rhett Smith 20
18 June 2022
Western Renegades Non-Wing Sprint Car Series Underwood, ND Adam Sobolik
18 June 2022
Legends Cars National Championship Ty Croes, Anglesey, Wales John Mickel 10
18 June 2022
Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprint Series Evans Mills, NY Danny Varin
18 June 2022
Allstar Performance Challenge Series supported by Soaring Eagle Casino & Resort Cyber Stocks Muskegon, MI Estevan Martinez
18 June 2022
Marion Center Raceway - TH Port A John Super Late Model Division Marion Center, PA Mark Whitener 25
18 June 2022
Queensland Junior Sedan Title Tinana, QLD, Australia Aidan Rigby 25
18 June 2022
Special Tools Minnesota Micro Sprint Series Ogilvie, MN Ryan Erickson
18 June 2022
USAC Silver Crown Series Port Royal, PA Logan Seavey 50
18 June 2022
United cc Modified Series Orrville, OH Brandon Daugherty
18 June 2022
Colorado Alliance Sport Compacts Tour Fort Morgan, CO Trent Young
DRIVERS BORN ON June 18
Driver Hometown Date of Birth Date of Death
Adam Hensel Baldwin, WI June 18, 1987
Amanda Ferguson Montverde, FL June 18, 1993
Arthur Leist Novo Hamburgo, Brazil June 18, 2001
Bob Bliss Dorr, MI June 18, 1949
Bobby Regester Boulder, CO June 18, 1954
Bud Hanna Booneville, MS June 18, 1949
Cale Kanke Frazier Park, CA June 18, 1991
Candace Muzny Oklahoma City, OK June 18, 1976 February 17, 2020
Chad Bland Jasper, IN June 18, 1973
Chuck Shove Portland, OR June 18, 1927 March 30, 2003
Clinton Mills Middletown, NY June 18, 1984
D.J. Hoelzle Dunedin, FL June 18, 1975
Dale Perry Riverside, CA June 18, 1937
Dean Dalton Asheville, NC June 18, 1945
Denny Hulme Motueka, New Zealand June 18, 1936 October 4, 1992
Devin Kopeck Lloydminster, SK June 18, 1965
Devin LaHorgue Redding, CA June 18, 1988
Eric Quintal Bayonne, France June 18, 1964
Frank Mundy Atlanta, GA June 18, 1918 May 15, 2009
Gil Hearne Wrightstown, NJ June 18, 1939
Gilles Villeneuve Richelieu, QC June 18, 1950 May 8, 1982
Greg Hodnett Thomasville, PA June 18, 1969 September 20, 2018
Jake Stergios Candia, NH June 18, 1991
Jake Thomasson Spring, TX June 18, 1998
James Moffat Melbourne, VIC June 18, 1984
Jerrill Rice Tulare, CA June 18, 1959
Joe Einhaus, Jr. Dwight, IL June 18, 1963
John Tweed Greeneville, TN June 18, 1965
Ken Kalla Wheaton, MD June 18, 1947 April 30, 1983
Kyle Moon Troy, NY June 18, 1985
Kyle Wilson Joyceville, ON June 18, 1985
Larry Cates Sanford, ME June 18, 1949
Larry LaPoint Steamboat Springs, CO June 18, 1962
Marc Drumwright Houston, TX June 18, 1961
Michael Levitas Baltimore, MD June 18, 1958
Molly Helmuth Seattle, WA June 18, 1995
Nolan Johncock Hastings, MI June 18, 1930 October 3, 1971
Ron Searle Sydney, NSW June 18, 1965 June 14, 2018
Roy McGraw Hardeeville, SC June 18, 1959 July 15, 2020
Ruben Pardo Mexico City, DFE June 18, 1979
Scott Brandt Kalispell, MT June 18, 1971
Shannon Bearden Cherry Log, GA June 18, 1966
Stafford Smith Eagle, ID June 18, 1998
Tim Green San Jose, CA June 18, 1956
Tony Hargraves Lakeland, FL June 18, 1962