From The Third Turn, an online resource for all news and results stock car racing.


July 31 History
RACES HELD ON July 31
Date Series Track Winner Laps
31 July 1951
NASCAR Grand National Henrietta, NY Lee Petty 200
31 July 1952
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Strasburg, OH Dick Linder 40
31 July 1952
NASCAR Short Track Division Toronto, ON, Canada Lee Petty
31 July 1952
NASCAR Modified National Championship [[Richmond Speedway|]] Bill Champion 25
31 July 1952
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Pittsburgh, PA Mike Little 20
31 July 1953
IMCA Stock Car Series Minot, ND Don White 25
31 July 1953
NASCAR Short Track Division Norwood, MA Jim Reed 250
31 July 1953
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Henrietta, NY Nolan Swift
31 July 1953
NASCAR Modified National Championship Morristown, NJ Nelson Applegate
31 July 1953
Alcyon Speedway Modified Div Pitman, NJ Budd Olsen
31 July 1954
AAA Stock Car Series Schererville, IN Don O'Dell
31 July 1954
NASCAR Modified National Championship Baltimore, MD Frankie Schneider 25
31 July 1954
NASCAR Midget Division Baltimore, MD Vernon Land 25
31 July 1954
IMCA Stock Car Series Minot, ND Ernie Derr 100
31 July 1954
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Winston-Salem, NC Bobby Myers
31 July 1954
MARC Racing Series Toledo, OH Russ Hepler
31 July 1954
NASCAR Short Track Division Roanoke, VA Dick Rathmann
31 July 1954
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Fonda, NY Steve Danish
31 July 1955
California Racing Association
California Roadster Association
Gardena, CA Scotty Cain
31 July 1955
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Plattsburgh, NY Bill Wimble
31 July 1955
AAA National Midget Car Series Blue Island, IL Shorty Templeman
31 July 1955
IMCA Stock Car Series Grand Forks, ND Tiny Lund
31 July 1955
National Association of Drivers and Car Owners Wilmington, DE Jim Delaney 25
31 July 1955
NASCAR Modified National Championship Somerset, NJ Charlie Cregar
31 July 1955
Penn-Mar Late Model Wilmington, DE Bill Bowman 100
31 July 1955
NASCAR Grand National
NASCAR Pacific Coast Late Model Series
San Mateo, CA Tim Flock 252
31 July 1955
NASCAR Modified National Championship Birmingham, AL Jack Smith
31 July 1955
American Racing Drivers Club Old Bridge, NJ Bill Randall
31 July 1955
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Flat Rock, MI George Cooper 100
31 July 1956
NASCAR Modified National Championship Pitman, NJ Jackie McLaughlin
31 July 1957
NASCAR Midget Division Islip, NY Bob Hart
31 July 1957
California Racing Association Gardena, CA Roy Prosser
31 July 1959
NASCAR Modified National Championship Georgetown, DE George Harrison 25
31 July 1959
USAC National Midget Car Series East Moline, IL Don Branson
31 July 1959
NASCAR Modified National Championship Stafford Springs, CT George Janoski
31 July 1959
IMCA Stock Car Series Donnellson, IA Ernie Derr 50
31 July 1959
NASCAR Convertible Division Greenville, SC Lee Petty 200
31 July 1959
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Henrietta, NY Ken Shoemaker 16
31 July 1960
NASCAR Modified National Championship Hallandale, FL Rod Perry
31 July 1960
USAC Midwest Sprint Car Series Salem, IN Parnelli Jones
31 July 1960
NASCAR Modified National Championship Atlanta, GA Bud Lunsford
31 July 1960
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Plattsburgh, NY Buck Holliday
31 July 1960
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Atlanta, GA Gober Sosebee
31 July 1960
NASCAR Grand National Hampton, GA Fireball Roberts 200
31 July 1963
Capital City Speedway Sittsville, ON, Canada Andre Manny 25
31 July 1963
NASCAR Modified National Championship Georgetown, DE Jackie McLaughlin
31 July 1963
California Racing Association Gardena, CA Bob McCoy
31 July 1964
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Canandaigua, NY Jerry Cook
31 July 1964
NASCAR Modified National Championship Fresno, CA George Snider 25
31 July 1964
NASCAR Modified National Championship Stafford Springs, CT Ernie Gahan
31 July 1964
USAC National Midget Car Series Fort Wayne, IN Mel Kenyon
31 July 1965
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Plattsburgh, NY Andre Manny
31 July 1965
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Norwood, MA Bill Slater
31 July 1965
USAC National Midget Car Series Fresno, CA Allen Heath
31 July 1965
Lancaster National Speedway Modified Div Lancaster, NY Billy Rafter
31 July 1965
NASCAR Grand National Nashville, TN Richard Petty 400
31 July 1965
USAC National Midget Car Series Urbana, IL Bob Tattersall
31 July 1965
NEMA Westboro, MA Len Thrall
31 July 1965
NASCAR Modified National Championship Flemington, NJ Bob Wiesenmeyer
31 July 1965
NASCAR Modified National Championship Winston-Salem, NC Shorty York
31 July 1965
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Fonda, NY Bob Bruno 25
31 July 1965
American Racing Drivers Club Wall, NJ Dutch Schaefer
31 July 1966
ARCA Racing Series Sandusky, OH Les Snow
31 July 1966
USAC National Sprint Car Series Cumberland, MD Mario Andretti
31 July 1966
NASCAR Pacific Coast Late Model Series Vallejo, CA Jack McCoy 200
31 July 1966
NEMA Catamount, VT Dutch Schaefer
31 July 1966
NASCAR Modified National Championship Vernon, NY Ed Flemke
31 July 1966
USAC National Midget Car Series Pontoon Beach, IL Bob Tattersall
31 July 1968
American Racing Drivers Club Islip, NY Johnny Coy
31 July 1968
ASA Stock Car Series Anderson, IN Dave Sorg
31 July 1968
USAC National Midget Car Series Marion, OH Billy Vukovich
31 July 1970
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Irwindale, CA Dale Perry
31 July 1970
NASCAR Modified National Championship Fresno, CA Howard Kaeding
31 July 1970
ASA Stock Car Series Anderson, IN Larry Cope
31 July 1970
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Watsonville, CA Jerry Cecil
31 July 1970
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Asheville, NC Ned Setzer
31 July 1970
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Fresno, CA Bob Ney
31 July 1970
Spencer Speedway Modified Div Williamson, NY Ron Wallace
31 July 1970
NASCAR Grand American Weaverville, NC Jim Paschal 300
31 July 1970
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Raleigh, NC Haskell Willingham
31 July 1971
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Norwood, MA Dave Goltz
31 July 1971
NASCAR Modified National Championship San Jose, CA Johnny Brazil
31 July 1971
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Catamount, VT Tom Tiller 30
31 July 1971
NASCAR Winston West Series San Bernardino, CA Johnny Anderson 150
31 July 1971
Plattsburgh International Raceway Mod Div Plattsburgh, NY Andy Romano 100
31 July 1971
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Maryville, TN Paul Lewis
31 July 1971
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Houston, TX Ronnie Chumley 200
31 July 1971
American Racing Drivers Club Penn Township, PA Mitch Smith
31 July 1971
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Montgomery, AL Henry Brooks
31 July 1971
USAC National Sprint Car Series Muhlenberg Township, PA Larry Cannon
31 July 1971
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Nashville, TN Charlie Binkley
31 July 1971
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Myrtle Beach, SC Don Miller 100
31 July 1971
NASCAR Modified National Championship Fonda, NY Maynard Forrette 100
31 July 1971
Lancaster National Speedway Modified Div Lancaster, NY Merv Treichler
31 July 1973
All Star Racing League Catamount, VT Jerry Cook
31 July 1973
Schaefer World Series for Modifieds Fonda, NY Dave Lape 100
31 July 1974
Capital City Speedway Sittsville, ON, Canada Jerry Cook 25
31 July 1974
Schaefer World Series for Modifieds Middletown, NY Buzzie Reutimann 100
31 July 1975
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Barre, VT Bobby Dragon
31 July 1976
NASCAR Modified National Championship Winston-Salem, NC Bubba Beck
31 July 1976
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Nashville, TN P.B. Crowell, III
31 July 1976
California Racing Association Gardena, CA Rick Goudy
31 July 1976
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Nashville, TN Mike Alexander
31 July 1976
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Hickory, NC Butch Lindley
31 July 1976
USAC National Sprint Car Series Indianapolis, IN Sheldon Kinser
31 July 1976
USAC National Midget Car Series Wilmot, WI Rich Vogler
31 July 1976
USAC National Sprint Car Series Indianapolis, IN Bruce Walkup
31 July 1976
USAC National Sprint Car Series Indianapolis, IN Pancho Carter
31 July 1976
NASCAR Modified National Championship Winston-Salem, NC Paul Radford
31 July 1976
NASCAR Modified National Championship Islip, NY George Wagner, Jr.
31 July 1976
NASCAR Modified National Championship Stafford Springs, CT Ed Flemke
31 July 1977
NASCAR Winston Cup Series Long Pond, PA Benny Parsons 200
31 July 1977
Thompson Speedway Modified Div Thompson, CT Ed Flemke
31 July 1977
ARTGO Challenge Series Morris, IL Larry Phillips
31 July 1977
FIA World Championship for Drivers Hockenheim, Baden-Wurttemberg, Germany Niki Lauda 47
31 July 1977
NCRA Supermodified Series Hutchinson, KS Emmett Hahn 50
31 July 1977
American Racing Drivers Club Bechtelsville, PA George Ferguson, Jr.
31 July 1977
USAC Champ Car Series College Station, TX Johnny Rutherford 100
31 July 1977
USAC National Sprint Car Series Terre Haute, IN Bubby Jones
31 July 1977
North East Auto Racing Association Vernon, NY Geoffrey Bodine
31 July 1979
NASCAR Grand American Stock Car National Championship Cedar Rapids, IA Verlin Eaker
31 July 1979
USAC National Midget Car Series Dacono, CO Rich Vogler
31 July 1979
CRC Super DIRT Series West Lebanon, NY Dave Leckonby 100
31 July 1980
USAC National Midget Car Series Dacono, CO Mike Gregg
31 July 1980
NASCAR Grand American Stock Car National Championship Mount Clemens, MI Junior Hanley 50
31 July 1980
NASCAR Grand American Stock Car National Championship Birmingham, AL Mike Alexander 25
31 July 1980
NASCAR Grand American Stock Car National Championship Mount Clemens, MI Junior Hanley 50
31 July 1980
NASCAR Grand American Stock Car National Championship Birmingham, AL Ray Putnam 25
31 July 1980
NASCAR Modified National Championship Holland, NY Richie Evans 50
31 July 1981
NASCAR Modified National Championship Somerset, NJ Fred Harbach 150
31 July 1981
NASCAR Grand American Stock Car National Championship Pensacola, FL Jerry Lawley 25
31 July 1981
National Speedway Contest Association Sprint Cars Webster City, IA Cliff Woodward
31 July 1981
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Midlothian, VA Tommy Ellis 200
31 July 1981
California Racing Association [[Speedway|]] Dean Thompson
31 July 1981
ALL PRO Super Series Huntsville, AL Butch Lindley 250
31 July 1981
NASCAR Modified National Championship Williamson, NY George Kent, Jr. 100
31 July 1981
ASA National Late Model Sportsman Series Brownsburg, IN Scott Stovall
31 July 1981
Sprints on Dirt Clio, MI Denny Donaldson
31 July 1981
NASCAR Modified National Championship Stafford Springs, CT Richie Evans
31 July 1981
Monadnock Speedway Modified Div Winchester, NH Marty Radewick 35
31 July 1981
NASCAR Grand American Stock Car National Championship Gardena, CA Jim Neal 30
31 July 1981
USAC National Sprint Car Series Hinsdale, IL Sheldon Kinser
31 July 1982
NEMA Epping, NH Lee Smith
31 July 1982
NASCAR Molson Tour Val-Bélair, QC, Canada Jean-Paul Cabana 100
31 July 1982
NASCAR Modified National Championship Lancaster, NY Sege Fidanza
31 July 1982
World of Outlaws Budweiser Sprint Series Quincy, MI Steve Kinser
31 July 1982
USAC National Midget Car Series Beaver Dam, WI Ken Schrader
31 July 1982
NASCAR Modified National Championship Agawam, MA Ray Miller 50
31 July 1982
Oswego Speedway Modified Div Oswego, NY Greg Sacks
31 July 1982
NASCAR Winston Northwest Racing Series Yakima, WA Lee Daily
31 July 1982
USAC National Sprint Car Series Blue Island, IL Ken Schrader
31 July 1982
NASCAR Modified National Championship Owego, NY George Kent, Jr. 50
31 July 1982
All Star Circuit of Champions Late Model Series Middlebourne, WV Earl Hill
31 July 1982
Kraco CRA Sprint Car Series Gardena, CA Bubby Jones
31 July 1982
NASCAR Modified National Championship Islip, NY George Brunnhoelzl, Jr. 200
31 July 1982
American Racing Drivers Club Bridgeport, NJ Hank Rogers, Jr.
31 July 1982
All Star Circuit of Champions Abbottstown, PA Bobby Allen
31 July 1982
ARCA Talladega SuperCar Series Talladega, AL Rick Roland 76
31 July 1983
European Formula Two Series Pergusa, Sicily, Italy Jonathan Palmer
31 July 1983
NASCAR Grand American Stock Car National Championship Dubuque, IA Roger Dolan
31 July 1983
NEMA Hudson, NH Billy Mann
31 July 1983
ASA National Tour Hagersville, ON, Canada Bob Senneker 300
31 July 1983
Badger Midget Auto Racing Association Sun Prairie, WI Marty Davis
31 July 1983
USAC National Midget Car Series Hinsdale, IL Jim Hines
31 July 1983
NCRA Late Model Series Hutchinson, KS Larry Phillips
31 July 1983
Budweiser Trans-Am Championship Elkhart Lake, WI David Hobbs 25
31 July 1983
NASCAR Grand American Stock Car National Championship Huntsville, AL Mike Alexander 100
31 July 1983
CART PPG Indy Car World Series Elkhart Lake, WI Mario Andretti 50
31 July 1983
NASCAR Modified National Championship Seekonk, MA Ed St. Angelo, Jr.
31 July 1983
NCRA Championship Dirt Car Series Hutchinson, KS Harold Leep
31 July 1983
NASCAR Winston Cup Series Talladega, AL Dale Earnhardt 188
31 July 1983
NASCAR Grand American Stock Car National Championship Dubuque, IA Roger Dolan
31 July 1983
NASCAR Winston West Series Monroe, WA Jim Robinson 200
31 July 1984
World of Outlaws Skoal Bandit Shootout Sarver, PA Brad Doty
31 July 1984
NCRA Championship Dirt Car Series Hutchinson, KS Bob Ewell
31 July 1984
CRC Super DIRT Series Fonda, NY Jimmy Horton 84
31 July 1984
ARTGO Challenge Series Fort Wayne, IN Bobby Allison
31 July 1985
World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Sarver, PA Sammy Swindell
31 July 1986
World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Mechanicsburg, PA Jac Haudenschild
31 July 1986
USAC Late Model Series Anderson, IN Larry Moore
31 July 1987
NCRA Late Model Series Muskogee, OK Larry Phillips
31 July 1987
All Star Circuit of Champions Danville, IL Jack Hewitt
31 July 1987
Budweiser Northern Auto Racing Club Chico, CA Rick Hirst
31 July 1987
USAC Jolly Rancher Candies National Midget Car Series Dacono, CO Rich Vogler
31 July 1987
World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Mechanicsburg, PA Steve Kinser 30
31 July 1987
All Star Circuit of Champions Late Model Series Zanesville, OH Charlie Swartz
31 July 1987
Empire Super Sprint Series Brewerton, NY Bob Cain
31 July 1988
NCRA Late Model Series Hutchinson, KS Doug Ingalls
31 July 1988
NASCAR Busch Grand National North Series Thompson, CT Bobby Dragon 100
31 July 1988
NASCAR Winston Modified Tour Thompson, CT Mike Stefanik 100
31 July 1988
NASCAR Winston Cup Series Talladega, AL Ken Schrader 188
31 July 1988
Badger Midget Auto Racing Association Sun Prairie, WI Kevin Olson
31 July 1988
NASCAR Southwest Tour Eureka, CA Mike Chase 100
31 July 1988
Indiana Sprint Week Kokomo, IN Tim Gee 40
31 July 1988
ASA National Tour
Stock Car Connection
Hagersville, ON, Canada Dick Trickle 300
31 July 1988
NCRA Outlaw Sprint Car Series Hutchinson, KS Jim Bell, Jr.
31 July 1989
Skoal Racing Modified Super DIRT Series Canandaigua, NY Danny Johnson 89
31 July 1989
World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Sarver, PA Tim Green
31 July 1990
Skoal Racing Modified Super DIRT Series Weedsport, NY Brett Hearn 90
31 July 1990
USAC National Midget Series
USAC Western States Midget Series
Eagle, NE Jeff Gordon
31 July 1991
Midwest LateModel Racing Association Pontoon Beach, IL Ken Schrader
31 July 1991
World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Sarver, PA Bobby Davis, Jr.
31 July 1991
NASCAR Winston Modified Tour Riverhead, NY Tom Baldwin 201
31 July 1991
Skoal Racing Modified Super DIRT Series Woodhull, NY Walt Mitchell
31 July 1992
USAC Copenhagen-Skoal National Midget Series
USAC Copenhagen/Skoal Western Midget Series
Commerce City, CO Sleepy Tripp
31 July 1992
NCRA Outlaw Sprint Car Series Jefferson, SD Kenny Hansen
31 July 1992
World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Mechanicsburg, PA Steve Kinser
31 July 1992
ARTGO Challenge Series Kalamazoo, MI Larry Schuler
31 July 1992
Indiana Sprint Week Bloomington, IN Bob Kinser 30
31 July 1993
Empire Super Sprint Series Cantley, QC, Canada Mike Woodring
31 July 1993
International Supermodified Association Oswego, NY Pat Abold
31 July 1993
NASCAR Winston Modified Tour Holland, NY Jeff Fuller 100
31 July 1993
Midwest LateModel Racing Association Park City, KS Terry Phillips
31 July 1993
Northern Auto Racing Club Chico, CA Steve Kent
31 July 1993
Club All Star Circuit of Champions Putnamville, IN Kelly Kinser
31 July 1993
Auto Value Sprints on Dirt Crystal, MI Gary Fedewa
31 July 1993
NEMA
American Racing Drivers Club
Oswego, NY Joey Coy
31 July 1993
NASCAR Winston Northwest Tour Portland, OR Dan Press 103
31 July 1993
UDTRA Hav-A-Tampa Dirt Racing Series
Southern All Star Dirt Racing Series
Woodstock, GA Dale McDowell
31 July 1993
NASCAR Winston All Pro Series Irvington, AL Mike Cope 200
31 July 1993
World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Mesquite, TX Gary Wright
31 July 1993
True Value International Race of Champions Brooklyn, MI Geoff Brabham
31 July 1993
Tampa Bay Area Racing Association Gibsonton, FL Joe Melnick
31 July 1993
Badger Midget Auto Racing Association Beaver Dam, WI Dean Billings
31 July 1993
Texas International Drivers Association Late Model Series Odessa, TX David Umscheid
31 July 1993
NASCAR Featherlite Southwest Tour Bakersfield, CA Dale Williams 106
31 July 1993
North-South 100 Walton, KY John Gill
31 July 1993
NASCAR Busch Grand National Series Brownsburg, IN Tracy Leslie 200
31 July 1993
STARS Racing Series Busti, NY Chub Frank
31 July 1994
FIA Formula One World Championship Hockenheim, Baden-Wurttemberg, Germany Gerhard Berger 45
31 July 1994
NASCAR Busch Grand National Series Hickory, NC Dennis Setzer 300
31 July 1994
KARS 358-Sprint Series Grantville, PA Brian Seidel
31 July 1994
ACT Sunoco Regional Series, Region 2 Barre, VT Brian Hoar
31 July 1994
Iceman Super Car Series Toledo, OH Tim Ice
31 July 1994
ASA ACDelco Challenge Series Topeka, KS Darrell Waltrip 104
31 July 1994
CASCAR Super Series East Calgary, AB, Canada Brad Jacques
31 July 1994
Wisconsin Short Track Series Slinger, WI Joe Shear
31 July 1994
NASCAR Winston Northwest Tour Monroe, WA Pete Harding 250
31 July 1994
PPG Indy Car World Series Brooklyn, MI Scott Goodyear 250
31 July 1995
Club All Star Circuit of Champions Farmer City, IL Kevin Huntley
31 July 1996
ARCA Bondo/Mar-Hyde Series Indianapolis, IN Bob Hill 100
31 July 1996
UMP Outlaw Nationals Pontoon Beach, IL Billy Moyer
31 July 1996
USAC Silver Crown Series Brownsburg, IN Kenny Irwin, Jr. 100
31 July 1997
Skoal Racing Modified Super DIRT Series Canandaigua, NY Joe Plazek
31 July 1997
American Sprint Car Series Kellyville, OK Gary Wright
31 July 1997
UMP Outlaw Nationals [[South Lake Speedway|]] Rick Aukland
31 July 1997
USAC National Midget Car Series
USAC Western Midget Car Series
Belleville, KS Billy Boat 25
31 July 1997
NASCAR Craftsman Truck Series Brownsburg, IN Ron Hornaday, Jr. 202
31 July 1997
Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Mechanicsburg, PA Mark Kinser
31 July 1998
STARS Racing Series Portsmouth, OH Donnie Moran 50
31 July 1998
True Value International Race of Champions Speedway, IN Mark Martin
31 July 1998
Mid-Atlantic Championship Series Conneaut, OH Merle Terry
31 July 1998
KARS 358-Sprint Series Bedford, PA Mark Richard
31 July 1998
Empire Super Sprint Series Malta, NY Dan Kaszubinski
31 July 1998
Midwest LateModel Racing Association Sedalia, MO Terry Phillips
31 July 1998
UMP Outlaw Nationals Farmer City, IL Kevin Weaver
31 July 1998
Northern Outlaw Sprint Association Grand Forks, ND Greg Nikitenko
31 July 1998
ARCA Bondo/Mar-Hyde Series Xenia, OH Frank Kimmel 150
31 July 1998
Northern Auto Racing Club Watsonville, CA Randy Hannagan 30
31 July 1998
USAC National Midget Car Series
USAC Western States Midget Series
Belleville, KS Jerry Coons, Jr. 25
31 July 1998
NASCAR Busch Series Brownsburg, IN Dale Earnhardt, Jr. 200
31 July 1998
United Expressline American Sprint Car Series Knoxville, IA Gary Wright
31 July 1998
Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Mechanicsburg, PA Kevin Gobrecht
31 July 1999
United Racing Club Drummondville, QC, Canada Greg Coverdale
31 July 1999
O'Reilly Auto Parts Southern United Professional Racing Series Greenwood, LA Jeff Chanler
31 July 1999
NASCAR Slim Jim All Pro Series Louisville, KY Wayne Anderson 300
31 July 1999
Mid-American Stock Car Series Cedar Rapids, IA Rick Corso
31 July 1999
All Star Circuit of Champions Waverly, OH Alvin Roepke
31 July 1999
Northern Auto Racing Club San Jose, CA Ronnie Day 30
31 July 1999
NEMA Waterford, CT Mark Buonomo 25
31 July 1999
Florida Pro Series Bronson, FL Ricky Carlton
31 July 1999
Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Hagerstown, MD Stevie Smith
31 July 1999
STARS National DirtCar Racing League Orrville, OH Chub Frank
31 July 1999
Race of Champions Asphalt Modified Tour Oswego, NY Sege Fidanza
31 July 1999
NASCAR Busch All-Star Series Jefferson, SD Joe Kosiski
31 July 1999
Tri-State Challenge Series Eureka, CA Randy Olson
31 July 1999
Sprint Car Racing Association Perris, CA Cory Kruseman
31 July 1999
Southern All Star Super Late Model Series Central Braselton, GA Jimmy Garmon
31 July 1999
ARCA Bondo/Mar-Hyde Series Flat Rock, MI Bill Baird 150
31 July 1999
Shell Tri-Track Challenge Tracy, CA Jason Fensler
31 July 1999
PRO Truck Tour North Woodstock, NH Chuck Steuer
31 July 1999
California Sprint Car Civil War Series Placerville, CA David Robinson, Jr.
31 July 1999
NASCAR Raybestos Northwest Series Yakima, WA Chris Hart 125
31 July 1999
O'Reilly Midwest LateModel Racing Association Locust Grove, AR Terry Phillips
31 July 1999
Doorways Unlimited KARS 358-Sprint Series Central City, PA Kevin Drury
31 July 1999
CRA Kendall Late Model Series Salem, IN Brian Ross 100
31 July 1999
NASCAR Featherlite Southwest Series Irwindale, CA Frank Maronski, Jr. 100
31 July 1999
UDTRA Hav-A-Tampa Dirt Racing Series Calvert City, KY Scott Bloomquist
31 July 1999
CNCTA Friesen Chevrolet Challenge Series Deshler, NE Mike Wiarda
31 July 1999
NASCAR RE/MAX Challenge Series Cedar Rapids, IA Steve Carlson 125
31 July 1999
Southern All Stars Topless Bandits Wheel, TN Jay Brinkley
31 July 1999
USAC MCI WorldCom Western Midget Car Series Oildale, CA Sleepy Tripp 30
31 July 1999
Interstate Racing Association Chase, IN Tony Elliott 25
31 July 1999
Myakka Brokers Southern Pro Truck Series Winter Haven, FL Jeff Sloan 50
31 July 1999
United Expressline American Sprint Car Series Texarkana, AR Travis Rilat
31 July 1999
NASCAR Busch Series Madison, IL Dale Earnhardt, Jr. 200
31 July 1999
USAC MCI WorldCom National Midget Car Series Anderson, IN Jason Leffler 40
31 July 2000
WISSOTA Challenge Series Rice Lake, WI Jimmy Mars
31 July 2001
United States Modified Touring Series Farmer City, IL Jeff Leka
31 July 2001
USAC WorldCom National Midget Car Series
USAC WorldCom Western Midget Car Series
Eagle, NE Kasey Kahne 40
31 July 2001
NASCAR RE/MAX Challenge Series Kaukauna, WI Steve Carlson 200
31 July 2001
NKF Heartland Tour for a Cure Modified Division Eagle, NE Doug Deterding
31 July 2001
O'Reilly Auto Parts NCRA Sprint Car Series Belleville, KS Garry Lee Maier
31 July 2001
UDTRA Pro DirtCar Series LaSalle, IL Rick Aukland
31 July 2001
CNCTA Friesen Chevrolet Challenge Series Belleville, KS Jason Friesen
31 July 2002
Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Hartford Township, OH Joey Saldana
31 July 2003
World Dirt Racing League Oskaloosa, IA Brian Birkhofer
31 July 2003
Advance Auto Parts Modified Super DIRT Series Vernon, NY Brett Hearn
31 July 2003
World Dirt Racing League Oskaloosa, IA Al Humphrey
31 July 2003
O'Reilly World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Waverly, OH Daryn Pittman
31 July 2003
USAC Weld Racing Silver Crown Series Brownsburg, IN Jason McCord
31 July 2003
WISSOTA Challenge Series Hartford, SD Pat Doar
31 July 2004
NASCAR Featherlite Modified Series Seekonk, MA Chuck Hossfeld 150
31 July 2004
ASA Speed Truck Challenge San Bernardino, CA Lee Hatch
31 July 2004
CRA Sunoco Super Series DeGraff, OH Chuck Barnes, Jr. 157
31 July 2004
California Sprint Car Civil War Series Placerville, CA Brad Sweet
31 July 2004
NASCAR AutoZone Elite Division, Midwest Series Fountain, CO Eddie Hoffman 150
31 July 2004
NASCAR Busch North Series Beaver Falls, NY Matt Kobyluck 150
31 July 2004
Show-Me Racin Series Fayetteville, AR Justin Wells
31 July 2004
Stacker 2 Xtreme DirtCar Series LaSalle, IL Earl Pearson, Jr.
31 July 2004
CARQUEST Maritime Pro Stock Tour Oyster Bed Bridge, PE, Canada Kent Vincent
31 July 2004
O'Reilly Auto Parts NCRA Sprint Car Series Hutchinson, KS Steve King
31 July 2004
Race of Champions Asphalt Modified Tour North Region Oswego, NY Jan Leaty
31 July 2004
World of Outlaws Late Model Series Haubstadt, IN Dale McDowell
31 July 2004
USAR Hooters Pro Cup Series, Northern Division Mansfield, OH Benny Gordon 254
31 July 2004
O'Reilly Auto Parts Southern United Professional Racing Series Magnolia, MS Doug Ingalls
31 July 2004
O'Reilly United Sprint Car Series Kenly, NC Kenny Adams
31 July 2004
ASA Late Model Series Challenge Division Brownsburg, IN Bobby Stremme 100
31 July 2004
United States Late Model Association Pueblo, CO Jim Sikes, Jr.
31 July 2004
Northern LateModel Racing Association Mandan, ND Mitch Johnson
31 July 2004
NASCAR Busch Series Fountain, CO Greg Biffle 250
31 July 2004
USAC National Midget Series
USAC Western Midget Car Series
Belleville Midget Nationals
Belleville, KS Bobby East
31 July 2004
True Value Modified Racing Series Winchester, NH Peter Daniels
31 July 2004
O'Reilly Auto Parts NCRA Late Model Series Hutchinson, KS Dean Moore
31 July 2004
Mid-Atlantic Championship Series Portsmouth, OH Jackie Boggs
31 July 2004
Midwest Sprintcar Association Wilmot, WI Danny Schlafer
31 July 2004
O'Reilly American Sprint Car Series National Tour presented by Love's Travel Stops & Country Stores and Classic Trailers
American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS Sooner Region
Joplin, MO Shane Stewart
31 July 2004
NASCAR West Series Irwindale, CA Austin Cameron 157
31 July 2004
Carolina Clash Super Late Model Series Laurens, SC Ricky Weeks
31 July 2004
USAC SLVRA Port-O-Call Rocky Mountain Sprint Car Series West Valley City, UT Jim Waters
31 July 2004
Valvoline USAC CRA Sprint Car Series Alger, WA Damion Gardner 40
31 July 2004
North State Challenge Series Ukiah, CA Bill Binns
31 July 2004
Shouldice Stone Alstar Super Series Hepworth, ON, Canada Robbie Thompson
31 July 2004
Northern Outlaw Sprint Association Greenbush, MN Wade Nygaard
31 July 2004
NASCAR Craftsman Truck Series Brooklyn, MI Travis Kvapil 100
31 July 2004
ASA National Tour Brownsburg, IN Mike Garvey 200
31 July 2004
O'Reilly Southern All Star Racing Series Bulls Gap, TN Jimmy Owens
31 July 2004
ROMCO Super Late Model Series Houston, TX Michael Crofford
31 July 2004
NAPA Muscular Dystrophy Association Series Gillette, WY Eddie Kirchoff
31 July 2004
Haulmark All Star Circuit of Champions Hartford, MI Dustin Daggett
31 July 2004
World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Plymouth, WI Joey Saldana
31 July 2004
NASCAR AutoZone Elite Division, Southwest Series Stockton, CA Craig Raudman 125
31 July 2004
Supermodified Racing League Eagle, ID A.J. Russell 40
31 July 2004
CASCAR Super Series Calgary, AB, Canada Dave Whitlock
31 July 2004
O'Reilly Mid-America Racing Series Little Rock, AR Terry Phillips
31 July 2004
ARCA RE/MAX Series Long Pond, PA Ryan Hemphill 80
31 July 2004
Southwest Dirt Racing Association Show Low, AZ Adam Crippen
31 July 2004
Southern All Star Super Late Model Series Central Birmingham, AL Gary Helton
31 July 2004
Formula 3 Euro Series Nurburg, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany Nico Rosberg
31 July 2004
O'Reilly Auto Parts NCRA Modified Series Hutchinson, KS Brian Powers
31 July 2005
FIA GP2 Series Mogyorod, Hungary Alexandre Premat 25
31 July 2005
IndyCar Series Brooklyn, MI Bryan Herta 200
31 July 2005
FIA Formula One World Championship Mogyorod, Hungary Kimi Raikkonen 70
31 July 2005
NASCAR AutoZone Elite Division, Midwest Series Mansfield, OH Steve Carlson 150
31 July 2005
Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Pontoon Beach, IL Earl Pearson, Jr. 50
31 July 2005
CRA Super Series Kalamazoo, MI Andy Ponstein 125
31 July 2005
Champ Car World Series San Jose, CA Sebastien Bourdais 93
31 July 2005
Northern LateModel Racing Association Mandan, ND Curt Gelling
31 July 2005
Oxford 250 Oxford, ME Mike Rowe 315
31 July 2005
WISSOTA AMSOIL Late Model Series Proctor, MN Kelly Estey
31 July 2005
Badger Midget Auto Racing Association Sun Prairie, WI Scott Hatton
31 July 2005
Northern LateModel Racing Association Mandan, ND John Seitz
31 July 2005
Mid-American Sprint Series Kokomo, IN Kelly Kinser 30
31 July 2007
Race of Champions Dirt Modified Tour South Region Susquehanna, PA Pat Ward
31 July 2008
USAC California Dirt Ford Focus Midget Car Series Ventura, CA Wally Pankratz
31 July 2008
O'Reilly American Sprint Cars on Tour Knoxville, IA Jason Johnson
31 July 2008
IMCA Deery Brothers Summer Series Algona, IA Darrel DeFrance
31 July 2008
O'Reilly USMTS National Tour Central States Region Knoxville, IL Jason Krohn 30
31 July 2008
USAC California Junior Ford Focus Midget Car Series Ventura, CA Harris Brooks
31 July 2008
Advance Auto Parts Super DIRTcar Series Middletown, NY Brett Hearn
31 July 2008
Speed Dawg Central PA Sprint Car Point Series Port Royal, PA Mark Smith 25
31 July 2008
Northern Tier United Late Model Series East Smethport, PA Todd Andrews
31 July 2008
World Dirt Racing League New Richmond, WI John Kaanta
31 July 2008
Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Bedford, PA Steve Francis 24
31 July 2008
Northern Tier United Late Model Series Woodhull, NY Todd Andrews
31 July 2008
O'Reilly All Star Circuit of Champions Belleville, KS Tim Shaffer
31 July 2009
Allison Legacy Race Series Hudson, NC Dylan Sawyer 50
31 July 2009
ARCA Hantz Group/Allegiant Air Gold Cup Series Toledo, OH Scott Hantz 75
31 July 2009
USAC National Sprint Car Series Newton, IA Shane Hmiel
31 July 2009
Mr. DIRTcar 358-Modified Championship Series Ransomville, NY Danny Johnson
31 July 2009
GLR Investments Sprint Car Series Watsonville, CA Jason Statler
31 July 2009
Inland Northwest Super Stock Association Post Falls, ID Zan Sharp 100
31 July 2009
O'Reilly Battle of the Bluegrass DirtCar Series presented by Graphic Impressions
John Bradshaw Memorial
Junction City, KY Victor Lee
31 July 2009
O'Reilly Auto Parts NCRA Oklahoma Sport Modified Series Elk City, OK Willie Smith
31 July 2009
ASCS Gulf South Region
ASCS Lone Star Region
Elm Mott, TX Tommy Bryant
31 July 2009
USAC K&N Silver Crown Championship Newton, IA Cameron Dodson
31 July 2009
ASCS Midwest Region
ASCS Northern Plains Region
Denison, IA Bronson Maeschen
31 July 2009
Ontario Dirt Late Models Hartford, MI Alan Vochaska
31 July 2009
Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprint Series Granby, QC, Canada Justin Barger
31 July 2009
Sunoco American Late Model Series Hartford, MI Alan Vochaska
31 July 2009
Kistler Racing Products FAST Championship Series Attica, OH Bryan Sebetto
31 July 2009
ASCS Rebel Region Blackman, FL Terry Gray
31 July 2009
Wisconsin Challenge Series Plover, WI Andrew Morrissey
31 July 2009
USAC Mopar National Midget Championship
Belleville Midget Nationals
Belleville, KS Bryan Clauson
31 July 2010
Southern Superstars Short Track Series Sayre, AL Jeff Letson
31 July 2010
World of Outlaws Late Model Series Zanesville, OH Darrell Lanigan 50
31 July 2010
American Racing Drivers Club Mercer, PA Steve Buckwalter
31 July 2010
ASCS Patriot Region Woodhull, NY Chuck Hebing 25
31 July 2010
USMTS Casey's General Stores National Tour Dart Machinery Great Plains Region presented by Allstar Performance Jamestown, ND Jason Krohn 40
31 July 2010
Speed Dawg Central PA Sprint Car Point Series
Weldon Sterner Memorial
Abbottstown, PA Lance Dewease 30
31 July 2010
NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Long Pond, PA Elliott Sadler 55
31 July 2010
COMP Cams Midsouth Racing Association Harrisburg, AR Billy Moyer, Jr. 40
31 July 2010
NEMA Lites Winchester, NH Anthony Nocella
31 July 2010
Midwest Sprint Car Series Haubstadt, IN Jon Stanbrough
31 July 2010
United States Late Model Association Pueblo, CO Jim Sikes, Jr.
31 July 2010
CRA Late Model Sportsman Anderson, IN Brett Robinson
31 July 2010
Mississippi State Championship Challenge Series Byram, MS Kenny Merchant
31 July 2010
Ken-Ten Pro Late Model Series Whitesville, KY Sammy Sanders
31 July 2010
ASCS Patriot Region Woodhull, NY Dan Shetler 25
31 July 2010
Serie Sportsman Quebec St. Felicien, QC, Canada Eric Giguere 100
31 July 2010
Amsoil NELCAR Legends Tour Groveton, NH Kevin Hutchens
31 July 2010
Speed Dawg Central PA Sprint Car Point Series Port Royal, PA Rick Lafferty 25
31 July 2010
NASCAR Canadian Tire Series Vernon, BC, Canada Scott Steckly 303
31 July 2010
FIA GP2 Series Mogyorod, Hungary Pastor Maldonado 37
31 July 2010
American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS Sooner Region
Wingled Outlaw Warriors
Springfield, MO Dustin Barks
31 July 2010
ACT Late Model Tour Claremont, NH Mark Hayward 100
31 July 2010
Airport Auto Brokers Late Model Series Eureka, CA Kevin Ostern
31 July 2010
California Sprint Car Civil War Series Placerville, CA Jason Statler
31 July 2010
O'Reilly Auto Parts Southern United Professional Racing Series Baker, LA Kevin Sitton
31 July 2010
Amsoil NELCAR Legends Tour Groveton, NH Kevin Hutchens
31 July 2010
NASCAR Whelen Modified Tour Riverhead, NY Rowan Pennink 175
31 July 2010
FIA GP3 Series Mogyorod, Hungary Nico Muller 16
31 July 2010
Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Hagerstown, MD Dan Schlieper 50
31 July 2010
O'Reilly Auto Parts NCRA Late Model Series
Colorado Late Model Association DIRTcar Series
Dodge City, KS Kelly Boen
31 July 2010
Serie ACT-Castrol St. Eustache, QC, Canada Sylvain Lacombe 100
31 July 2010
USAC Western Dirt Ford Focus Midget Car Series Perris, CA Nick Carlson
31 July 2010
O'Reilly All Star Circuit of Champions Brandon, SD Tim Shaffer
31 July 2010
Seekonk Pro Stock Central Seekonk, MA Dave Darling
31 July 2010
ARCA Racing Series presented by RE/MAX and Menards Long Pond, PA Robb Brent 50
31 July 2010
D&D Auto Recycling Steel Block Bandits Late Model Series Bechtelsville, PA Kyle Merkel
31 July 2010
FIA Formula Two Series Brno, Czech Republic Nicola de Marco 20
31 July 2010
Southern All Star Dirt Racing Series Eastaboga, AL Ronnie Johnson 54
31 July 2010
Allison Legacy Race Series North Waterford, CT James Logan
31 July 2010
Pro Four Modifieds of New England Canaan, NH Norm Wrenn
31 July 2010
PASS North Super Late Model Series Groveton, NH Trevor Sanborn 150
31 July 2010
National All Star Racing Association Burnside, KY Victor Lee
31 July 2010
NASCAR Nationwide Series
NASCAR Dash 4 Cash
Newton, IA Kyle Busch 250
31 July 2010
CARQUEST Maritime Pro Stock Tour Oyster Bed Bridge, PE, Canada Wayne Smith 100
31 July 2010
ARCA Allegiant Air Gold Cup Series Flat Rock, MI Paul Pelletier
31 July 2010
NeSmith Chevrolet Dirt Late Model Touring Series Greenville, MS Matthew Turner 50
31 July 2010
NEMA Winchester, NH Russ Stoehr
31 July 2010
USAC Western Dirt Young Guns Ford Focus Midget Car Series Perris, CA Casey Martinez
31 July 2010
AMSOIL USAC CRA Sprint Car Series Perris, CA David Cardey
31 July 2010
Kistler Racing Products FAST 410 Championship Series Fremont, OH Craig Mintz
31 July 2010
PASS Modified Series Groveton, NH Andy Shaw
31 July 2010
Rocky Mountain Challenge Series Post Falls, ID Zan Sharp 100
31 July 2010
WISSOTA DART Challenge Series Gillette, WY Pat Doar
31 July 2010
Northern Outlaw Sprint Association Greenbush, MN Chris Shirek
31 July 2010
Mid-State Equipment Badger Midget Racing Series Beaver Dam, WI Mike Hess
31 July 2011
World of Outlaws Late Model Series Erie, PA Darrell Lanigan 50
31 July 2011
Parts for Trucks Pro Stock Tour Oyster Bed Bridge, PE, Canada John Flemming 100
31 July 2011
Northern Outlaw Sprint Association Lisbon, ND Casey Mack
31 July 2011
ASA Advance Testing British Columbia Late Model Tour Agassiz, BC, Canada Dave Hemrich
31 July 2011
POWRi Lucas Oil National Midget Series Osborn, MO Kyle Larson
31 July 2011
DIRTcar 358-Modified Series Long Sault, ON, Canada Dale Planck
31 July 2011
MOWA Monster Energy Sprint Car Series Alexander, IL Jimmy Hurley
31 July 2011
FIA Formula One World Championship Mogyorod, Hungary Jenson Button 70
31 July 2011
O'Reilly All Star Circuit of Champions Brandon, SD Terry McCarl
31 July 2011
FIA World Touring Car Championship Oschersleben, Saxony-Anhalt, Germany Yvan Muller
31 July 2011
NASCAR Sprint Cup Series
Brickyard 400
Speedway, IN Paul Menard 160
31 July 2011
FIA World Touring Car Championship Oschersleben, Saxony-Anhalt, Germany Franz Engstler
31 July 2011
FIA GP3 Series Mogyorod, Hungary Rio Haryanto 14
31 July 2011
USAC Mopar D1 Midget Series Kokomo, IN Dave Darland
31 July 2011
FIA GP2 Series Mogyorod, Hungary Stefano Coletti 23
31 July 2012
World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Ohsweken, ON, Canada Tony Stewart
31 July 2012
Street Stock Little Dream Rice Lake, WI Jim Randall 30
31 July 2012
Race of Champions Dirt Modified Tour Bechtelsville, PA Danny Johnson
31 July 2013
Northern Provincial Pipelines Late Model Series Edmonton, AB, Canada Ken Schrader
31 July 2014
World of Outlaws Late Model Series New Richmond, WI Jimmy Mars 40
31 July 2014
WISSOTA Blaine Brothers Challenge Series Great Falls, MT Ricky Weiss 40
31 July 2014
Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by MAVTV American Real
Speedway Motors ASCS Midwest Region
Knoxville, IA Davey Heskin
31 July 2014
Schaeffer's Oil Southern Nationals Series presented by Old Man's Garage Wheel, TN Mike Marlar
31 July 2014
USAC Honda National Midget Championship Belleville, KS Zach Daum
31 July 2015
ASCS Frontier Region Belgrade, MT Travis Rilat
31 July 2015
Super Late Model Racing Series Rock Rapids, IA Tad Pospisil
31 July 2015
Schaeffer's Oil Southern Nationals Series presented by Old Man's Garage Maryville, TN Randy Weaver 53
31 July 2015
United Racing Club Mechanicsburg, PA Greg Hodnett
31 July 2015
Kistler Racing Products FAST 410 Series presented by K S Sales & Service Attica, OH Cap Henry
31 July 2015
MARS DIRTcar Series presented by Andy's Frozen Custard West Siloam Springs, OK Justin Wells
31 July 2015
Bumper to Bumper IRA Outlaw Sprint Series Antigo, WI Travis Whitney
31 July 2015
Speedway Motors-Champion Racing Oil Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads Mechanicsburg, PA Danny Dietrich, III 25
31 July 2015
Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by MAVTV American Real Greenwood, NE Jack Dover
31 July 2015
UMSS Traditional Sprint Car Series St. Croix Falls, WI Rob Caho, Jr.
31 July 2015
Renegades of Dirt Modified Tour Guysville, OH Jacob Hawkins
31 July 2015
Sunoco American Late Model Series Attica, OH Rocky Owens 30
31 July 2015
Northern Outlaw Sprint Association Grand Forks, ND Wade Nygaard
31 July 2015
Midwest Truck Series Oregon, WI Michael Raskovic
31 July 2015
FVP National Sprint League Greenwood, NE Danny Lasoski
31 July 2015
Midwest Sprint Touring Series Worthington, MN Eric Lutz
31 July 2015
Patriot Sprint Tour America Ransomville, NY Jason Barney 19
31 July 2015
CRA Stealth Trailers Street Stocks Series Powered by JEGS Brownsburg, IN Chuck Barnes, Jr.
31 July 2015
NASCAR K & N Pro Series East
NASCAR K & N Pro Series West
Newton, IA Brandon McReynolds 150
31 July 2015
Southern Outlaw Sprinters Hattiesburg, MS Shane Morgan
31 July 2015
Maryland-Virginia Chase for the Championship Budds Creek, MD Jason Covert 35
31 July 2015
North East Street Stock Tour Lee, NH Geoff Rollins 35
31 July 2015
Mo Vaughn Transport Buckeye Outlaw Sprint Series Waverly, OH Todd Kane
31 July 2015
Vores Compact Touring Series South Division Brownsburg, IN Brian Slavey 20
31 July 2015
COMP Cams Super Dirt Series Paragould, AR Wendell Wallace 35
31 July 2015
Miniakota Micro Sprint Series Worthington, MN Derek Steen
31 July 2015
UNOH All Star Circuit of Champions Waverly, OH Dale Blaney 30
31 July 2015
Empire State Series Afton, NY James Cornell
31 July 2015
FANSFund Dash
World of Outlaws Late Model Series
New Richmond, WI Billy Moyer
31 July 2015
Karl Chevrolet Dirt Truck Racing Association Des Moines, IA Matt Moro
31 July 2015
USAC Silver Crown Series Belleville, KS Chris Windom 50
31 July 2016
FIA GP3 Series Hockenheim, Baden-Wurttemberg, Germany Jake Hughes 18
31 July 2016
Arctic Cat All Star Circuit of Champions
I-79 Summer Shootout
Franklin, PA Kraig Kinser
31 July 2016
OneMain Financial WISSOTA Challenge Series Superior, WI Travis Budisalovich 25
31 July 2016
IMCA Kansas Thunder Racing Series Modified Division Norton, KS Tyler Frye
31 July 2016
Badger 600 Micro Series presented by MyRacePass
POWRi North 600cc Outlaw Micro Series presented by CAB Construction
Sun Prairie, WI Zach Boden 15
31 July 2016
DIRTcar Pro-Stock Series Long Sault, ON, Canada Charles-David Beauchamp
31 July 2016
Meyer Valves & Vacs Wisconsin Wingless Sprint Series presented by IRA Sun Prairie, WI Todd Lehr
31 July 2016
IMCA Kansas Thunder Racing Series Stock Car Division Norton, KS Chad Sterling
31 July 2016
Badger Midget Auto Racing Association Sun Prairie, WI Brandon Waelti
31 July 2016
British F4 Championship powered by Ford EcoBoost Snetterton, Norfolk, England Sennan Fielding 8
31 July 2016
Verizon IndyCar Series Lexington, OH Simon Pagenaud 90
31 July 2016
PASS North Super Late Model Series Oxford, ME Wayne Helliwell, Jr., Joey Polewarczyk, Jr. 150
31 July 2016
Atlantic Modified Tour River Glade, NB, Canada Justin Beers
31 July 2016
New England Truck Series Hudson, NH Daniel Turbush 55
31 July 2016
PASS Modified Series Oxford, ME David Vaughn
31 July 2016
Indy Lights Presented by Cooper Tires Lexington, OH Santiago Urrutia 38
31 July 2016
IMCA Kansas Thunder Racing Series Hobby Stock Division Norton, KS Garrett Hager
31 July 2016
FIA GP2 Series Hockenheim, Baden-Wurttemberg, Germany Alex Lynn 27
31 July 2016
Great Lakes Super Sprints Lake Odessa, MI Chase Ridenour
31 July 2016
FIA Formula One World Championship Hockenheim, Baden-Wurttemberg, Germany Lewis Hamilton 67
31 July 2016
Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by MAVTV American Real
Midwest Sprint Touring Series powered by Badlands Motor Speedway
Brandon, SD Bryan Clauson
31 July 2016
Wisconsin Legends Racing Dirt Series Sun Prairie, WI D.J. Ross
31 July 2016
FVP National Sprint League Britt, IA Terry McCarl
31 July 2016
IMCA Kansas Thunder Racing Series SportMod Division Norton, KS Tanner Portenier
31 July 2016
Short Track Auto Racing STARS Late Model Series
Buckeye Late Model Dirt Week presented by Octane Race Products
Peebles, OH Tyler Carpenter
31 July 2017
DiscountShopTowels.com Dirt Kings Late Model Tour Plymouth, WI Jimmy Mars
31 July 2018
World of Outlaws Craftsman Late Model Series Shawano, WI Chris Madden
31 July 2018
Super DIRTcar Big-Block Modified Series Plattsburgh, NY Danny Johnson
31 July 2018
Street Stock Little Dream Rice Lake, WI Danny Richards
31 July 2019
USAC NOS Energy Drink Midget National Championship
USAC Pennsylvania Midget Week
Kutztown, PA Zeb Wise 30
31 July 2019
Super DIRTcar Big-Block Modified Series Rossburg, OH Erick Rudolph 100
31 July 2019
POWRi United Rebel Sprint Series presented by Mel Hambelton Ford Racing Deshler, NE Jason Martin
31 July 2019
Hyper Racing 600 Speedweek presented by 600cc Performance Kutztown, PA Alex Bright
31 July 2020
IMCA Hobby Stock Mid-Summer Shootout Princeton, MN Jesse VanLaningham
31 July 2020
World of Outlaws Morton Buildings Late Model Series
Hoosier Dirt Shootout Showdown
Kokomo, IN Jimmy Owens 25
31 July 2020
Champion Racing Oil-Hoseheads Central PA Sprint Car Series Mechanicsburg, PA Danny Dietrich, III
31 July 2020
DIRTcar Summit Racing Equipment Modified Nationals Kokomo, IN Mike McKinney 20
31 July 2020
NHSTRA Modified Battle for the Cup Claremont, NH Brian Robie 35
31 July 2020
POWRi Lucas Oil Minn-Kota Lightning Sprints
Northern Lightning Sprint Association
Grand Forks, ND Dexter Dvergsten
31 July 2020
Frank Little Memorial Knox Dale, PA Chub Frank 40
31 July 2020
Ultimate Super Late Model Series Fayetteville, NC Jason Miller 40
31 July 2020
RepairableVehicles.com Tri-State Late Model Series Wagner, SD Blair Nothdurft
31 July 2020
World of Outlaws Morton Buildings Late Model Series
Hoosier Dirt Shootout Showdown
Kokomo, IN Brandon Sheppard 25
31 July 2020
Southern Super Series presented by Sunoco Pensacola, FL Bubba Pollard 75
31 July 2020
NAPA Auto Parts of Bryan Attica Fremont 305 Championship Series presented by Jason Dietsch Trailer Sales Attica, OH Jamie Miller
31 July 2020
Northern LateModel Racing Association Grand Forks, ND Brad Seng
31 July 2020
Steel Block LateModel Series Washington, WV Corey Delancey 25
31 July 2020
ARCA Menards Series
ARCA Sioux Chief Showdown
Toledo, OH Sam Mayer 200
31 July 2020
DIRTcar Summit Racing Equipment Modified Nationals Kokomo, IN Zeke McKenzie 20
31 July 2020
ASCS Elite North Non-Wing Sprint Car Series Holyoke, CO Jeff Seesholtz
31 July 2020
Super6 Late Models Knox Dale, PA Kyle Lukon 20
31 July 2020
All Pro Aluminum Cylinder Heads-Kistler Racing Products Attica Fremont 410 Championship Series presented by the Baumann Auto Group Attica, OH Cap Henry
31 July 2020
Wedge Motorsports Route 7 Rumble Series Conneaut, OH Chas Wolbert
31 July 2020
Milestone NOW600 TOWR Series Restricted Division Elm Mott, TX Caden McCreary
31 July 2020
Mid-American Stock Car Series Cedar Rapids, IA Ron Vandermeier
31 July 2020
Ollie's Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1 West Burlington, IA Kyle Larson 30
31 July 2020
Lucas Oil POWRi United Rebel Sprint Series presented by Mel Hambelton Ford Belleville, KS Zach Blurton 20
31 July 2020
DIRTcar Summit Racing Equipment Modified Nationals Kokomo, IN Nick Hoffman 20
31 July 2020
Midwest Dash Series Cedar Rapids, IA Phil Malouf
31 July 2020
Brodix ASCS Frontier Region Rapid City, SD Ryan Bickett
31 July 2020
Zimmer's Service Center ULMS Racing Series Bedford, PA Matt Sponaugle 40
31 July 2020
Buffalo Wild Wings Northern Outlaw Sprint Association Mandan, ND Brendan Mullen
31 July 2020
Milestone NOW600 TOWR Series Winged A-Class Division Elm Mott, TX Noah Key
31 July 2020
Texas Wing Modified Association Boyd, TX Kodey Keimig
31 July 2020
Bumper to Bumper IRA Outlaw Sprint Series Antigo, WI Bill Balog 20
31 July 2020
358 Sprint Car Summer Series Mechanicsburg, PA Derek Locke
31 July 2020
DIRTcar Summit Racing Equipment Modified Nationals Kokomo, IN Derek Losh 20
31 July 2020
NHSTRA Modified Battle for the Cup Claremont, NH Brian Robie 35
31 July 2020
POWRi Lucas Oil Northern Renegades Non-Wing Sprint Car Series
Western Renegades Non-Wing Sprint Car Series
Grand Forks, ND Rob Caho, Jr.
31 July 2020
Laurel Highlands Sprint Car Series Mackeyville, PA Jeffrey Weaver 25
31 July 2020
T&R Contracting LMSS Touring Series Slayton, MN Cory Yeigh
31 July 2021
Ultimate Heart of America Super Late Model Series Medaryville, IN Tyler Erb 50
31 July 2021
Tolley Farms INC Midwest Modifieds Tour Winchester, IN Danny Jackson
31 July 2021
Solid Rock Carriers CARS Super Late Model Tour Hickory, NC Matt Craig 138
31 July 2021
Clio Cup Europe Francorchamps, Liege, Belgium Marc Guillot 10
31 July 2021
Drive to Zero POWRi Lucas Oil United Rebel Sprint Series presented by Mel Hambelton Ford Racing La Crosse, KS Zach Blurton
31 July 2021
K&L Ready Mix NRA Sprint Invaders Plymouth, IN Jared Horstman 30
31 July 2021
ACT Late Model Tour North Woodstock, NH Jason Corliss 250
31 July 2021
Champion Racing Oil-Hoseheads Central PA Sprint Car Series Port Royal, PA Logan Wagner 25
31 July 2021
Victory Custom Trailers CRA Junior Late Model Series Birch Run, MI Carson Lucas 20
31 July 2021
Modifieds of Mayhem Tour Montgomery, AL Bill Burba 50
31 July 2021
NHSTRA Modified Battle for the Cup Claremont, NH Todd Patnode
31 July 2021
Badger Midget Auto Racing Association Plymouth, WI Chase McDermand
31 July 2021
DIRTcar Sportsman Starter Series Western Region Batavia, NY Cameron Tuttle
31 July 2021
South Eastern Hornets Association Laurens, SC Jonathan Sarratt
31 July 2021
Auto Value Bumper to Bumper Super Sprint Series Anderson, IN Bobby Santos, III 125
31 July 2021
Mason Dixon 270 Racing Series Spring Run, PA Tyler Brown
31 July 2021
Hoosier Tire Mid-Atlantic ATQMRA Midget Series powered by VP Racing Fuels Wall, NJ Buddy Sload
31 July 2021
FloRacing All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1 Knoxville, IA Kerry Madsen
31 July 2021
Granite State Pro Stock Series Claremont, NH Gabe Brown 150
31 July 2021
FFSA Tourisme TC France Francorchamps, Liege, Belgium Florian Briche 10
31 July 2021
USAC Wingless Sprints Oklahoma Oil Center, OK Brett Wilson
31 July 2021
Action Sprint Tour Port Colborne, ON, Canada Jacob Dykstra
31 July 2021
Porsche Carrera Cup Great Britain Little Budworth, Tarporley, Cheshire, England Lorcan Hanafin 18
31 July 2021
Special Tools Minnesota Micro Sprint Series Brainerd, MN Cole Elton
31 July 2021
Stock Light Pinhais, Parana, Brazil Felipe Baptista 22
31 July 2021
World of Outlaws Morton Buildings Late Model Series
Prairie Dirt Classic
Fairbury, IL Kyle Larson 100
31 July 2021
Dirt Star GRIT Stock Car Tour Kirkwood, NY Rich Sharpsteen
31 July 2021
Great Lakes Lightning Sprints presented by Maxima Racing Oils Crystal, MI Jac Nickles
31 July 2021
T&R Contracting LMSS Touring Series Hartford, SD Evan Miller
31 July 2021
AAA Energy Systems Pro-4 Modifieds Ukiah, CA Marty Lewis
31 July 2021
Brandon Ford Wheel Man Sportsman Series Inverness, FL Jake Perkins 50
31 July 2021
World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Car Series Weedsport, NY David Gravel 30
31 July 2021
Solid Rock Carriers CARS Late Model Stock Tour Hickory, NC Josh Berry 138
31 July 2021
W Series Mogyorod, Hungary Jamie Chadwick 19
31 July 2021
IRA Lightning Sprints Wilmot, WI C.J. Malueg
31 July 2021
Midwest Mini Sprint Association Haubstadt, IN Jeff Schindler
31 July 2021
Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series Rice Lake, WI Jimmy Mars
31 July 2021
CRA JEGS All-Stars Tour presented by Chevrolet Performance Birch Run, MI Cody Coughlin 100
31 July 2021
Renegades of Dirt Modified Tour Medaryville, IN Cole Falloway
31 July 2021
Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled by Sunoco Cajun Region Glemora, LA Caleb Dillard
31 July 2021
Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by the MAVTV Motorsports Network
American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS Sooner Region presented by Smiley's Racing Products
Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Week powered by Smiley's Racing Products
Muskogee, OK Ryan Timms
31 July 2021
World of Outlaws Morton Buildings Late Model Series Non-Qualifier Race
Prairie Dirt Shootout
Fairbury, IL Jason Feger 25
31 July 2021
Show Me The Money Pro Late Model Series Montgomery, AL Jake Garcia 100
31 July 2021
Day Transportation Mel Kenyon Midget Series Anderson, IN Colin Grissom 75
31 July 2021
USAC Midwest Thunder Midget Series Peru, IN Jacob Denney 30
31 July 2021
Nebraska Modified Lites McCool Junction, NE Scott Naggatz
31 July 2021
POWRi Lucas Oil NMMRA Sprint Series Aztec, NM Josh Grady
31 July 2021
British F4 Championship powered by Ford EcoBoost Little Budworth, Tarporley, Cheshire, England James Hedley 15
31 July 2021
FastLane Motorsports Northland Super Stock Series presented by Halvor Lines Ashland, WI Kevin Burdick
31 July 2021
Race Engineering Monster Mini Stock Association Winder, GA Matt Gilbert
31 July 2021
NCRA Modified Series Salina, KS Jake Nightingale
31 July 2021
Mini Challenge UK JCW Championship Little Budworth, Tarporley, Cheshire, England Max Bird 13
31 July 2021
Schaeffer's Oil Southern Nationals Series presented by Sunoco Race Fuels Tazewell, TN Michael Chilton 53
31 July 2021
DIRTcar Summit Racing Equipment Modified Nationals Fairbury, IL Nick Hoffman
31 July 2021
Ohio Valley Sprint Car Association Waverly, OH Cole Duncan 25
31 July 2021
TriboDyn Lubricants Carolina Sprint Tour Harris, NC Jeff Oliver 25
31 July 2021
Property Solutions of America Midwest Sprint Touring Series
Midwest Power Series presented by GRP Motorsports
Hartford, SD Jody Rosenboom
31 July 2021
Texas Wing Modified Association Ennis, TX Dale Wester
31 July 2021
Speed Tour Regional Sprintcar Series presented by Pit Stop USA Meridian, ID Casey Tillman 35
31 July 2021
Laurel Highlands Sprint Car Series Huntingdon, PA Derek Hauck
31 July 2021
NASCAR Whelen Modified Tour Lancaster, NY Patrick Emerling 150
31 July 2021
Bumper to Bumper IRA Outlaw Sprint Series Plymouth, WI Jordan Goldesberry
31 July 2021
East Coast International Pro Stock Tour River Glade, NB, Canada Cole Butcher 150
31 July 2021
Steffes Street Stock Tour New Richmond, WI Parker Anderson
31 July 2021
Ultimate Super Late Model Series Sumter, SC Banjo Duke
31 July 2021
Mod Lites of Arkansas
NOW600 Lucas Oil Sooner State Dwarf Car Series
Van Buren, AR Cameron Wagner
31 July 2021
United Late Model Association presented by Lucas Cattle Company Wheatland, MO Johnny Fennewald
31 July 2021
Elk Grove Ford Sprint Car Challenge Tour presented by Abreu Vineyards Merced, CA Colby Copeland
31 July 2021
NCRA AAA Modified Series Salina, KS Rickey Bonham
31 July 2021
Texas Sprint Series Abilene, TX Michelle Melton
31 July 2021
Young Drivers Canadian Vintage Modifieds Hamilton, ON, Canada T.J. Marshall
31 July 2021
Ed & Co. Coyote Super Truck Series Norton, OH Matt Wilson 25
31 July 2021
Allegheny Sprint Tour Mercer, PA Vivian Jones
31 July 2021
Super Sportsman York Haven, PA Chris Meleason
31 July 2021
British F4 Championship powered by Ford EcoBoost Little Budworth, Tarporley, Cheshire, England McKenzy Cresswell 15
31 July 2021
Rapid Tire USAC East Coast Sprint Car Series Winchester, VA Damon Paul 25
31 July 2021
Ti22 Performance FAST on Dirt Fremont, OH D.J. Foos
31 July 2021
SuperGen Products with Champion Power Equipment CRSA Sprint Car Series Fonda, NY Mike Kiser 20
31 July 2021
F4 Argentina Championship Conception del Uruguay, Entre Rios, Argentina Federico Hermida 11
31 July 2021
United Sprint Car Series presented by K&N Filters Loxley, AL Danny Smith
31 July 2021
Northern LateModel Racing Association Crary, ND Bryce Sward
31 July 2021
USAC West Coast Sprint Car Series Petaluma, CA Shawn Arriaga 30
31 July 2021
NOW600 Hi Plains Building Division North Texas Region Winged A-Class Division Greenville, TX Carson Bolden
31 July 2021
NHSTRA Modified Battle for the Cup Claremont, NH Todd Patnode
31 July 2021
Newsome Raceway Parts Crate Racin' USA Dirt Late Model Series
E-Z-GO $100,000 Challenge
Summertown, TN Oakley Johns
31 July 2021
Speed Tour Regional Sprintcar Series presented by Pit Stop USA Meridian, ID Bryan Warf 35
31 July 2021
Champion Racing Oil-Hoseheads Central PA Sprint Car Series
Living Legends Dream Race
Port Royal, PA Brent Marks 30
31 July 2021
ARCA Menards Series West Dacono, CO Joey Iest 150
31 July 2021
Auto Meter-Brewington Electric Wisconsin Wingless Sprint Series Wilmot, WI Ryan Zielski
31 July 2021
Atlantic Modified Tour Geary, NB, Canada Chris Wilson
31 July 2021
Brucebilt Performance Iron-Man Series Modified Division Spring City, TN Charlie Mefford 25
31 July 2021
RUSH Sportsman Modified Hovis Auto & Truck Supply Touring Series
Wedge Motorsports Route 7 Rumble Series
Hartford Township, OH Chas Wolbert 25
31 July 2021
International Supermodified Association
Midwest Supermodified Series
Oswego, NY Mike Lichty
31 July 2021
Modified Racing Series Wiscasset, ME Brian Robie 100
31 July 2021
Heintz Bros Performance Blue Ridge Outlaw Late Models presented by City Chevrolet Fayetteville, NC Christian Thomas
31 July 2021
American Late Model Super Series Lake City, FL Nevin Gainey 30
31 July 2021
USRA American Racer Modified Series presented by Day Motor Sports Kellyville, OK Joe Duvall
31 July 2021
Young Drivers Canadian Vintage Modifieds Hamilton, ON, Canada Quinton Murdoch
31 July 2021
FIA Formula 3 Championship Mogyorod, Hungary Ayumu Iwasa 22
31 July 2021
Tri-State Challenge Series Pro Late Models
Idaho 200
Post Falls, ID Corey Allard
31 July 2021
Mid Atlantic Modifieds York Haven, PA Mike Altobelli, Jr.
31 July 2021
Buffalo Wild Wings Northern Outlaw Sprint Association Mandan, ND Mark Dobmeier
31 July 2021
Mid-Atlantic Sprint Series Bridgeport, NJ Kevin Nagy
31 July 2021
TCR Europe Series Francorchamps, Liege, Belgium Mikel Azcona 10
31 July 2021
Gene Latta Ford Central PA Legends Spring Run, PA Jeremy Ott
31 July 2021
Great Lakes Super Sprints presented by Engine Pro and ARP Fremont, OH Dan McCarron
31 July 2021
PIRTEK Upper Midwest Sprint Car Series Hibbing, MN Chase Viebrock
31 July 2021
F4 Argentina Championship Conception del Uruguay, Entre Rios, Argentina Federico Hermida 18
31 July 2021
Champion Racing Oil-Hoseheads Central PA Sprint Car Series Abbottstown, PA Freddie Rahmer 30
31 July 2021
POWRi Lucas Oil Minn-Kota Lightning Sprints Greenbush, MN Dexter Dvergsten
31 July 2021
Delmarva Chargers Delmar, DE Joey Waters
31 July 2021
Mississippi State Championship Challenge Series Byram, MS Mike Palasini, Jr.
31 July 2021
Touring Outlaw Modified Series Greenville, TX Bo Day
31 July 2021
USAC DMA Midget Series Bradford, VT Justin Sheridan 25
31 July 2021
Ohio Thunder IMCA Racesaver Sprint Car Series Frankfort, OH Justin Clark
31 July 2021
Speed Tour Modifieds presented by Pit Stop USA Meridian, ID Kyle Tellstrom
31 July 2021
Western Midget Racing presented by Masters Design & Construction Petaluma, CA Shawn Arriaga
31 July 2021
ARCA Menards Series
ARCA Sioux Chief Showdown
Winchester, IN Ty Gibbs 205
31 July 2021
American Crate All-Star Series presented by PPM Rural Retreat, VA Dillon Brown
31 July 2021
Maritime League of Legends River Glade, NB, Canada Austin MacDonald
31 July 2021
USAC Western States Midget Series Petaluma, CA Brody Fuson 30
31 July 2021
Pinty's Knights of Thunder Sprint Car Series Port Colborne, ON, Canada Jordan Poirier
31 July 2021
Millers Oil Ginetta GT4 SuperCup Little Budworth, Tarporley, Cheshire, England Tom Hibbert 16
31 July 2021
AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship
USAC NOS Energy Drink Indiana Sprint Week By AMSOIL
Haubstadt, IN Justin Grant 30
31 July 2021
Southern Outlaw Late Model Series Harrisburg, AR Steven Crocker
31 July 2021
NCRA Late Model Series Salina, KS Daniel Smith 15
31 July 2021
Midwest Sprint Car Association Plymouth, WI Ben Schmidt
31 July 2021
NEMA Lites Claremont, NH Richie Coy
31 July 2021
FIA Formula 3 Championship Mogyorod, Hungary Matteo Nannini 22
31 July 2021
Northwest Pro4 Truck Tour Post Falls, ID Jason Majors
DRIVERS BORN ON July 31
Driver Hometown Date of Birth Date of Death
Bill Cintia Waterbury, CT July 31, 1923 October 1, 1997
Billy Rafter Clarence Center, NY July 31, 1929
Buck Simmons Baldwin, GA July 31, 1946 August 12, 2012
Chris Arnold Dillsburg, PA July 31, 1984
Cory Roper Vernon, TX July 31, 1977
Dalton Armstrong New Castle, IN July 31, 1994
Dane Olsen Littlefork, MN July 31, 1981
Dave Blazo Rockford, MI July 31, 1955
De La Touloubre Paris, France July 31, 1861 May 7, 1916
Frances Ballantine Madison Heights, MI July 31, 1929 April 4, 2000
Frank Scimeca, Jr. Bay Shore, NY July 31, 1986
Henry Guerand Elizabeth, NJ July 31, 1912 April 2, 1939
Herbert Scheel Sauk City, WI July 31, 1894 June 26, 1973
Jay Blair Angie, LA July 31, 1977
Jayden Ojeda Sydney, NSW July 31, 1999
Jerry Cook Sylvania, OH July 31, 1966
Jim Gabriel, Jr. Binghamton, NY July 31, 1967
Joe Langley Dayton, OH July 31, 1918 December 7, 1983
Joe Liguori Lebanon, IN July 31, 1986
Joey Licata, Jr. Van Nuys, CA July 31, 1991
John Salvatore Martinsville, NJ July 31, 1957
Joseph Lewis Hopeful, GA July 31, 1986
Justin Hobgood Winnsboro, SC July 31, 1979
Justin Wilson Sheffield, England July 31, 1979 August 24, 2015
Kevin Floars Goldsboro, NC July 31, 1962
Kyle Casagrande Stafford Springs, CT July 31, 1991
Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA July 31, 1992
Kyle Simon Covington, OH July 31, 1989
Landon Simon Tipp City, OH July 31, 1989
Lee Kinsey Concord, NC July 31, 1976
Levi Kissinger Mount Vernon, IN July 31, 1987
Louise Smith Greenville, SC July 31, 1916 April 15, 2006
Mason Surgener Lansing, MI July 31, 2005
Mike Alexander Franklin, TN July 31, 1957
Nick Panitzke Sauk Centre, MN July 31, 1990
Phil Vigneri Elba, NY July 31, 1964
Rick Hansen Norfolk, NE July 31, 1981
Rick Roland Belleville, MI July 31, 1951
Ricky Harrison Freeport, ME July 31, 1959
Ricky Heinan Kewaskum, WI July 31, 1997
Roy Kischell Downey, CA July 31, 1959
Ryan Lynch New Boston, TX July 31, 1986
Shaughn McCormick Oviedo, FL July 31, 1991