July 18 History
RACES HELD ON July 18
Date Series Track Winner Laps
18 July 1947
California Roadster Association [[Huntington Beach|]] Pat Flaherty
18 July 1948
NASCAR Modified National Championship North Wilkesboro, NC Curtis Turner
18 July 1950
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Bedford, OH Mike Little
18 July 1950
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Newark, NJ Jim Delaney
18 July 1951
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Canfield, OH Al Metz, Jr.
18 July 1951
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship [[Steubenville Raceway|]] Gib Orr
18 July 1951
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Wall, NJ Sam Malach
18 July 1952
NASCAR Short Track Division Lanham, MD Lee Petty
18 July 1953
NEMA Dracut, MA Bill Eldridge
18 July 1953
California Roadster Association Phoenix, AZ Nick Valenta,
18 July 1953
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Fonda, NY Jeep Herbert 25
18 July 1953
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Winston-Salem, NC Glen Wood
18 July 1954
IMCA Stock Car Series Des Moines, IA Jim Ward 250
18 July 1954
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Canandaigua, NY Dutch Hoag 20
18 July 1955
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Detroit, MI George Cooper
18 July 1956
USAC Stock Car Series Schererville, IN Jim Rathmann
18 July 1957
USAC National Midget Car Series South Bend, IN Norm Hall
18 July 1958
MARC Racing Series Chicago, IL Fred Lorenzen 100
18 July 1958
NASCAR Grand National
NASCAR Short Track Division
Toronto, ON Lee Petty 100
18 July 1958
NEMA Norwood, MA Dick Brown
18 July 1958
USAC National Midget Car Series Jeffersonville, IN Jack Turner
18 July 1959
NASCAR Convertible Division Cayce, SC Richard Petty 200
18 July 1959
NASCAR Short Track Division Buffalo, NY Jim Reed
18 July 1959
USAC National Midget Car Series Flat Rock, MI Leroy Warriner
18 July 1959
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Plattsburgh, NY Charlie Trombley
18 July 1959
NASCAR Midget Division New York, NY Johnny Coy
18 July 1959
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Winston-Salem, NC George Dunn
18 July 1959
California Racing Association Gardena, CA Roy Prosser
18 July 1960
USAC National Midget Car Series Springfield, IL Johnny Roberts
18 July 1963
NASCAR Modified National Championship Somerset, NJ Ed Flemke
18 July 1964
USAC National Sprint Car Series Mechanicsburg, PA A.J. Foyt
18 July 1964
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Fonda, NY Ken Shoemaker
18 July 1964
NASCAR Modified National Championship Manassas, VA Mel Bradley 25
18 July 1964
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Norwood, MA Johnny Thompson
18 July 1964
NEMA Oxford, ME Walt Gale
18 July 1964
NASCAR Modified National Championship Flemington, NJ Al Tasnady 25
18 July 1964
NASCAR Modified National Championship San Jose, CA George Snider 20
18 July 1964
NEMA Oxford, ME Walt Gale
18 July 1964
Shangri-La Speedway Modified Div Owego, NY Bill Stroshal
18 July 1964
NASCAR Pacific Coast Late Model Series Oildale, CA Bill Amick
18 July 1964
USAC National Midget Car Series South Bend, IN Chuck Rodee
18 July 1964
NASCAR Modified National Championship Islip, NY Frank Wisniewski
18 July 1964
California Racing Association Brisbane, CA Bob Hogle
18 July 1965
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Vernon, NY Jerry Cook 30
18 July 1965
NASCAR Grand National Watkins Glen, NY Marvin Panch 66
18 July 1965
California Racing Association [[Pleasanton, CA|]] Bob Hogle
18 July 1965
NASCAR Modified National Championship Moyock, NC Red Foote 150
18 July 1965
ARCA Racing Series Dayton, OH Dick Freeman 200
18 July 1969
NASCAR Modified National Championship Stafford Springs, CT Ray Miller
18 July 1969
NEMA Stafford Springs, CT Dave Humphrey
18 July 1969
USAC National Midget Car Series Springfield, IL Bob Tattersall
18 July 1969
All Star Racing League Malta, NY Richie Evans 100
18 July 1969
ASA Stock Car Series Anderson, IN Gene Prosser
18 July 1970
NASCAR Modified National Championship Winston-Salem, NC Bill Hensley
18 July 1970
NASCAR Modified National Championship Plattsburgh, NY Dick Fowler
18 July 1970
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Barre, VT George Horne 25
18 July 1970
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Antioch, CA Gary Pacheco
18 July 1970
NASCAR Modified National Championship San Jose, CA Howard Kaeding
18 July 1970
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Norwood, MA Walter Scott 30
18 July 1970
IMCA Stock Car Series Donnellson, IA Ernie Derr 50
18 July 1970
Lancaster National Speedway Modified Div Lancaster, NY Maynard Troyer 30
18 July 1970
California Racing Association Clovis, CA Cliff Sealock
18 July 1970
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Montgomery, AL Alton Jones
18 July 1970
NEMA Stafford Springs, CT Ray Roberts
18 July 1970
NASCAR Modified National Championship Stafford Springs, CT Leo Cleary 25
18 July 1970
NASCAR Modified National Championship Fonda, NY Lee Millington 100
18 July 1970
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship South Boston, VA Eddie Royster 100
18 July 1970
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Hickory, NC Donnie Allison
18 July 1970
NASCAR Modified National Championship Stafford Springs, CT Bugs Stevens 25
18 July 1970
NASCAR Modified National Championship Plattsburgh, NY Steve Hall
18 July 1970
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship San Bernardino, CA Chuck Becker, Jr. 40
18 July 1971
NASCAR Modified National Championship Vernon, NY Ron Newman 30
18 July 1971
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Hampton, VA Paul Radford 27
18 July 1971
USAC Stock Car Series Brooklyn, MI Roger McCluskey 100
18 July 1971
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Hampton, VA Al Grinnan 30
18 July 1971
NEMA Epping, NH Don Keller
18 July 1971
ASA Stock Car Series Winchester, IN Dennis Miles
18 July 1971
NASCAR Winston Cup Series Trenton, NJ Richard Petty 200
18 July 1973
NASCAR Modified National Championship Malta, NY Richie Evans 35
18 July 1973
All Star Racing League Islip, NY Buzzie Reutimann 100
18 July 1974
USAC National Midget Car Series [[Sportsman Raceway Park|]] Chuck Gurney
18 July 1975
Spencer Speedway Modified Div Williamson, NY Don Whalen
18 July 1975
USAC National Midget Car Series Schererville, IN Larry Patton
18 July 1975
Malta Speedway Modified Div Malta, NY Bugs Stevens
18 July 1976
Oxford 250 Oxford, ME Butch Lindley
18 July 1976
North East Auto Racing Association Fulton, NY Maynard Troyer
18 July 1976
Red, White, and Blue State Championship Series Kaukauna, WI Dave Watson
18 July 1976
Thompson Speedway Modified Div Thompson, CT Fred DeSarro 30
18 July 1976
USAC Stock Car Series Brooklyn, MI A.J. Foyt 100
18 July 1976
NEMA West Haven, VT Ted Luce
18 July 1978
International Drivers Challenge Victoria, BC Roy Haslam
18 July 1979
World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Hagerstown, MD Smokey Snellbaker
18 July 1979
MSPA Late Model Series Mason, MI Jim Terrill 75
18 July 1980
NASCAR Modified National Championship Williamson, NY George Kent 30
18 July 1980
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Midlothian, VA Bosco Lowe 50
18 July 1980
Sprints on Dirt Mt. Pleasant, MI Bill Tyler
18 July 1980
NASCAR Grand American Stock Car National Championship Birmingham, AL Neil Bonnett 100
18 July 1980
NASCAR Grand American Stock Car National Championship Pensacola, FL Jerry Lawley 25
18 July 1980
NASCAR Grand American Stock Car National Championship Huntsville, AL Butch Lindley 123
18 July 1980
California Racing Association Chula Vista, CA Ron Shuman
18 July 1980
NASCAR Modified National Championship Stafford Springs, CT Ron Bouchard 30
18 July 1980
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Asheville, NC Tommy Houston 50
18 July 1980
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Midlothian, VA Sonny Hutchins 50
18 July 1980
ATQMRA [[Pine Brook Stadium|]] Nokie Fornoro
18 July 1980
World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Penn Township, PA Lynn Paxton
18 July 1980
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Asheville, NC Tommy Houston 50
18 July 1981
ALL PRO Super Series Byron, GA Billy McGinnis 200
18 July 1981
World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Dacono, CO Doug Wolfgang
18 July 1981
NASCAR Winston Northwest Racing Series Yakima, WA Billy Hitchcox 50
18 July 1981
NASCAR Modified National Championship Islip, NY Richie Evans 150
18 July 1981
National Outlaw Stock Car Association Hutchinson, KS Larry Phillips
18 July 1981
United Racing Club Delmar, DE Dave Kelly
18 July 1981
All Star Circuit of Champions Late Model Series Middlebourne, WV Ray Godsey
18 July 1981
Sprints on Dirt Crystal, MI Mike Shaw
18 July 1981
NASCAR Late Model Sportsman National Championship Hampton, VA Butch Lindley 200
18 July 1981
All Star Circuit of Champions Paragon, IN Rickey Hood
18 July 1981
Northern Auto Racing Club Sprint Car Series [[Dixon Fairgrounds|]] Chuck Gurney
18 July 1981
California Racing Association Gardena, CA Bubby Jones
18 July 1981
National Alliance of Midget Auto Racing
Badger Midget Auto Racing Association
Plover, WI Dan Fredenburg
18 July 1981
USAC National Midget Car Series Liberty, IN Rich Vogler
18 July 1981
CASCAR General Tire Super Series Barrie, ON Mike Shaughnessy 100
18 July 1981
NDRA Schlitz Pro-National Series Hagerstown, MD Mike Duvall
18 July 1982
ASA National Tour West Allis, WI Dick Trickle 200
18 July 1982
CASCAR General Tire Super Series Innisfil, ON Don Biederman 100
18 July 1982
Oxford 250
NASCAR Molson Tour
Oxford, ME Mike Barry 293
18 July 1982
Badger Midget Auto Racing Association Sun Prairie, WI Dan Boorse
18 July 1983
All Star Circuit of Champions East Moline, IL Steve Kinser
18 July 1984
USAC Thunder & Lightning Sprint Car Series Putnamville, IN Sheldon Kinser 30
18 July 1984
All Star Circuit of Champions Hartford Township, OH Doug Wolfgang
18 July 1985
World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Hinsdale, IL Ron Shuman
18 July 1986
Empire Super Sprint Series Malta, NY John Brutcher
18 July 1986
World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Hinsdale, IL Dave Blaney
18 July 1986
All Star Circuit of Champions Late Model Series Zanesville, OH Donnie Moran
18 July 1987
SCCA Coors RaceTruck Challenge Brainerd, MN Bobby Archer 20
18 July 1987
USAC Jolly Rancher Candies National Midget Car Series
Badger Midget Auto Racing Association
Sun Prairie, WI Kevin Doty
18 July 1987
USAC Jolly Rancher Candies Western Midget Car Series Santa Maria, CA Rusty Rasmussen
18 July 1987
ARTGO Challenge Series Wisconsin Dells, WI Joe Shear 100
18 July 1987
Firestone California Racing Association Gardena, CA Rip Williams
18 July 1987
USAC Late Model Series Park City, KS Billy Moyer
18 July 1987
NASCAR Busch Grand National North Series Holland, NY Dale Shaw 100
18 July 1987
NASCAR Southwest Tour Roseville, CA Roman Calczynski 100
18 July 1987
United Racing Club Penn Township, PA Paul Moltz
18 July 1987
Sprints on Dirt Quincy, MI Gary Fedewa
18 July 1987
ACT Coors Tour Val-Saint-Michel, QC Robbie Crouch 200
18 July 1987
All Star Circuit of Champions Late Model Series Zanesville, OH Larry Moore
18 July 1987
NASCAR Busch Grand National Series South Boston, VA Larry Pearson 200
18 July 1987
All Star Circuit of Champions Waverly, OH Rick Ungar
18 July 1987
World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Martin, MI Brad Doty
18 July 1989
Super DIRTcar Big-Block Modified Series LaFargeville, NY Brett Hearn 89
18 July 1990
Super DIRTcar Big-Block Modified Series Canandaigua, NY Bob McCreadie 90
18 July 1990
UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Pevely, MO Scott Bloomquist
18 July 1990
World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Kokomo, IN Joe Gaerte
18 July 1991
UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Crown Point, IN Thomas Rients
18 July 1992
Bay Cities Racing Association Midgets Santa Maria, CA Brett Horrobin
18 July 1992
USAC Copenhagen-Skoal National Midget Series Brownsburg, IN Dan Drinan
18 July 1992
NCRA Outlaw Sprint Car Series Farmington, MO Pete Butler
18 July 1992
Southern All Star Dirt Racing Series Woodstock, GA Ronnie Johnson
18 July 1992
Montana 200 Kalispell, MT Bob Schweigert
18 July 1992
UDTRA Hav-A-Tampa Dirt Racing Series Woodstock, GA Ronnie Johnson
18 July 1992
STARS Racing Series Hagerstown, MD Nathan Durboraw
18 July 1992
NASCAR Goody's Dash Series Winston-Salem, NC Danny Bagwell
18 July 1992
Red, White, and Blue State Championship Series Kaukauna, WI Jim Sauter
18 July 1992
USAC Copenhagen/Skoal Western Midget Car Series Saugus, CA Sleepy Tripp
18 July 1992
ARCA SuperCar Series Long Pond, PA Bob Keselowski 60
18 July 1992
NASCAR Winston Northwest Tour Portland, OR Garrett Evans 126
18 July 1992
UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Benton, MO Scott Bloomquist
18 July 1992
Texas International Drivers Association Late Model Series San Antonio, TX John Kelly
18 July 1992
Sprints on Dirt [[Merritt Speedway|]] Gary Fedewa
18 July 1992
USAC Copenhagen-Skoal National Midget Series Brownsburg, IN Kenny Irwin, Jr.
18 July 1992
NASCAR Igloo Sportsman Challenge Long Pond, PA Peter Gibbons 60
18 July 1993
UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Fairbury, IL Kevin Weaver
18 July 1993
Badger Midget Auto Racing Association Sun Prairie, WI Cary Faas
18 July 1993
NASCAR Winston Cup Series Long Pond, PA Dale Earnhardt 200
18 July 1993
CASCAR Budweiser Super Series St. Eustache, QC Steve Robblee
18 July 1993
Wisconsin Short Track Series Oregon, WI Bryan Reffner
18 July 1993
Empire Super Sprint Series Weedsport, NY Roger Horvath
18 July 1993
UDTRA Hav-A-Tampa Dirt Racing Series
Southern All Star Dirt Racing Series
Whittier, NC Mike Head
18 July 1993
Club All Star Circuit of Champions Rome, GA Bobby Allen
18 July 1993
ACT GM Goodwrench Tour
Oxford 250
Oxford, ME Junior Hanley 324
18 July 1993
World of Outlaws Copenhagen/Skoal Shootout Haubstadt, IN Andy Hillenburg
18 July 1993
California Racing Association Phoenix, AZ Mike Kirby
18 July 1993
NASCAR Winston West Series North Bend, OR Rick Carelli 200
18 July 1993
UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Webster City, IA Bob Hill
18 July 1994
UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Rice Lake, WI Billy Moyer
18 July 1995
NASCAR Busch All-Star Tour Knoxville, IA Willy Kraft
18 July 1995
UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Lewistown, IL Billy Moyer
18 July 1995
Super DIRTcar Big-Block Modified Series Kirkwood, NY Kenny Tremont
18 July 1996
Super DIRTcar Big-Block Modified Series LaFargeville, NY Bob McCreadie
18 July 1996
United Expressline All Star Circuit of Champions Attica, OH Dale Blaney 40
18 July 1997
Allison Legacy Race Series Capron, VA Blake Bainbridge
18 July 1997
Northern Auto Racing Club Hanford, CA Brent Kaeding
18 July 1997
NCRA 360 Sprint Car Series Doniphan, NE Jon Johnson
18 July 1997
American Sprint Car Series Forest Hill, LA Gary Wright
18 July 1997
Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Rossburg, OH Dave Blaney 30
18 July 1997
CRA Super Series Brownsburg, IN Brian Ross
18 July 1998
Western Dirt Racing Tour San Jose, CA Scott Pounds
18 July 1998
NASCAR Raybestos Northwest Series Monroe, WA Gary Lewis 203
18 July 1998
Sprints on Dirt Crystal, MI Mike Daggett
18 July 1998
Mid-Atlantic Championship Series Port Royal, PA Denny Chamberlain
18 July 1998
USAR Hooters Pro Cup Series Radford, VA Jay Fogleman 250
18 July 1998
ARCA Auto Value Midget Series Flat Rock, MI Gene Lee Gibson
18 July 1998
Sprint Car Racing Association Perris, CA Rip Williams 30
18 July 1998
Empire Super Sprint Series Busti, NY Doug Emery
18 July 1998
NASCAR Winston West Series Fontana, CA Kevin Harvick 100
18 July 1998
NEMA Scarborough, ME Russ Stoehr 25
18 July 1998
ACT Twin 50 Tiger Series Plattsburgh, NY Scott Dragon
18 July 1998
CASCAR Castrol Super Series West Quesnel, BC Wade Lee 150
18 July 1998
Golden State Sprint Car Series Hanford, CA Bud Kaeding
18 July 1998
ASA ACDelco Challenge Series Anderson, IN Scott Hansen 400
18 July 1998
MASCAR GM Goodwrench Maritime Tour Halifax, NS Mike Ryan
18 July 1998
NASCAR Busch All-Star Series Jefferson, SD Steve Kosiski
18 July 1998
Montana 200 Kalispell, MT Tim Elliott
18 July 1998
Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series
Kings Royal
Rossburg, OH Jac Haudenschild 40
18 July 1998
Northern Auto Racing Club Hanford, CA Bud Kaeding
18 July 1998
American Late Model Series Wauseon, OH Shane Yoder
18 July 1998
PRO Truck Tour Agawam, MA Bruce Harrison
18 July 1998
Rick's Furniture Super Late Model Series Columbus, MS Mike Head
18 July 1998
O'Reilly Auto Parts NCRA Outlaw Sprint Car Series Mayetta, KS Gary Wright
18 July 1998
STARS Racing Series Imperial, PA Tim Hitt 100
18 July 1998
USAC Stoops Freightliner National Sprint Car Series Lawrenceburg, IN Dave Darland 30
18 July 1998
United Expressline American Sprint Car Series Fyffe, AL Jason Johnson
18 July 1998
NASCAR Busch North Series Dover, DE Jimmy Spencer 200
18 July 1998
NASCAR Craftsman Truck Series Fontana, CA Jack Sprague 100
18 July 1998
UDTRA Hav-A-Tampa Dirt Racing Series Rome, GA Ray Cook
18 July 1998
NASCAR RE/MAX Challenge Series Morris, IL Eddie Hoffman 125
18 July 1998
United Racing Club Bridgeport, NJ Kramer Williamson
18 July 1998
Southern United Professional Racing Series Kilgore, TX Ricky Ingalls
18 July 1998
NASCAR Goody's Dash Series Rougemont, NC Ricky Bryant 125
18 July 1998
USAC National Midget Car Series Indianapolis, IN Steve Knepper
18 July 1998
Auto Value Super Sprints Quincy, MI Chuck Wilson
18 July 1999
NASCAR RE/MAX Challenge Series Morris, IL Steve Carlson 150
18 July 1999
Northeast Pro Stock Association Wiscasset, ME Jim McCallum 200
18 July 1999
ASA ACDelco Challenge Series Anderson, IN Mike Miller 400
18 July 1999
O'Reilly Auto Parts NCRA Late Model Series Hutchinson, KS Lonnie Smith
18 July 1999
Sprints on Dirt Onekama, MI Frank Taylor
18 July 1999
Southern All Star Dirt Racing Series Eastaboga, AL Danny Peoples
18 July 1999
NASCAR Winston West Series Monroe, WA Kevin Richards 200
18 July 1999
O'Reilly Auto Parts NCRA Sprint Car Series Hutchinson, KS Clay Bontrager
18 July 1999
NASCAR Craftsman Truck Series Nazareth, PA Greg Biffle 200
18 July 1999
CASCAR Castrol Super Series West Quesnel, BC Steve Jefferson
18 July 1999
Main Event Racing Series Mansfield, OH Tim Felver
18 July 1999
Empire Super Sprint Series Erie, PA Tim Kelly 20
18 July 1999
O'Reilly Auto Parts NCRA Modified Series Hutchinson, KS David Lahey
18 July 1999
NASCAR Busch North Series Nazareth, PA Brad Leighton 105
18 July 2000
UDTRA Hav-A-Tampa Dirt Racing Series Orrville, OH Chub Frank 60
18 July 2001
CNCTA Friesen Chevrolet Challenge Series Columbus, NE Tommy Rowe
18 July 2001
O'Reilly Auto Parts NCRA Modified Series Denison, IA Brandon Monson
18 July 2001
Super DIRTcar Big-Block Modified Series Fonda, NY Brett Hearn
18 July 2001
WISSOTA Challenge Series Madison, MN Pat Doar
18 July 2001
Southern All Star Asphalt Series Jefferson, GA Freddie Query 200
18 July 2001
Pennzoil World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Terre Haute, IN Tim Shaffer 30
18 July 2001
Northern Allstars Late Model Series Terre Haute, IN Bob Pierce
18 July 2001
CNCTA Friesen Chevrolet Challenge Series Columbus, NE Tommy Rowe
18 July 2002
CNCTA Friesen Chevrolet Challenge Series McCook, NE Jason Friesen
18 July 2002
[[|
The page type input value ":" contains invalid characters or is incomplete and therefore can cause unexpected results during a query or annotation process.
]]
18 July 2002
WISSOTA Challenge Series Watertown, SD Curt Gelling
18 July 2002
USAC Western Sprint Car Series Twin Falls, ID Brian McClish 50
18 July 2002
Renegade DirtCar Racing Series West Burlington, IA Brian Birkhofer 50
18 July 2002
ARCA Auto Value Midget Series Indianapolis, IN Teddy Beach 50
18 July 2003
USAC SLVRA Port-O-Call Rocky Mountain Sprint Car Series
USAC Western Sprint Car Series
Meridian, ID Michael Lewis 40
18 July 2003
NASCAR International Truck and Engine Corporation Midwest Series Madison, IL Brian Hoppe 100
18 July 2003
Empire Super Sprint Series Cantley, QC Mike Lutz 25
18 July 2003
STARS Battle of the Bluegrass DirtCar Series presented by Arizona Sport Shirts Crossville, TN Clint Smith 50
18 July 2003
Main Event Racing Series Birch Run, MI Jack Varney, Jr. 100
18 July 2003
United Sprint Car Series Altamahaw, NC Jim Raptis
18 July 2003
USAC National Sprint Car Series Gas City, IN J.J. Yeley 30
18 July 2003
ASCS Gulf South Region Leesville, LA Kelly Angelette
18 July 2003
O'Reilly Auto Parts NCRA Outlaw Sprint Car Series
Sprint Car Owners of Arizona
Tulsa, OK Aaron Berryhill
18 July 2003
FASCAR Goodyear Challenge Series Bithlo, FL Larry Osteen
18 July 2003
O'Reilly American Sprint Car Series National Tour presented by Love's Travel Stops & Country Stores and United Trailers Millington, TN Gary Wright
18 July 2003
O'Reilly World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Rossburg, OH Steve Kinser 30
18 July 2003
Sprints on Dirt Ionia, MI Dustin Daggett
18 July 2003
ASA National Tour Oregon, WI Butch Miller 250
18 July 2003
NASCAR Featherlite Modified Series Loudon, NH Chuck Hossfeld 103
18 July 2003
Northern Allstars Late Model Series Liberty, IN Jason Setser
18 July 2003
CASCAR CARQUEST Sportsman Series St. Eustache, QC Andre Coursol 100
18 July 2003
Sunoco American Late Model Series Lima, OH Jerry Bowersock
18 July 2003
UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Chase, IN Don O'Neal
18 July 2003
NEMA Lee, NH Joey Payne, Jr. 25
18 July 2004
USAC Midwest Ford Focus Midget Car Series Sun Prairie, WI Tate Martz 25
18 July 2004
O'Reilly Topless Outlaw Racing Association WaKeeney, KS Steve Kosiski
18 July 2004
Desafio Corona [[Autódromo Quéretaro|]] Carlos Contreras 88
18 July 2004
NASCAR AutoZone Elite Division, Midwest Series Mansfield, OH Justin Diercks 150
18 July 2004
Badger Midget Auto Racing Association Sun Prairie, WI Scott Hatton 25
18 July 2004
USAC Valvoline National Sprint Car Series Haubstadt, IN Cory Kruseman 30
18 July 2004
Oxford 250 Oxford, ME Ben Rowe 298
18 July 2004
O'Reilly Southern All Star Racing Series Rome, GA Chris Madden
18 July 2005
Serie Nationale Castrol LMS Quebec St. Croix, QC Donald Theetge
18 July 2006
Slinger Nationals Slinger, WI Matt Kenseth 250
18 July 2006
ASCS Northern Plains Region Hartford, SD Chuck Swenson
18 July 2006
World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Sarver, PA Donny Schatz 40
18 July 2006
National Sprint Tour Fonda, NY Danny Lasoski 25
18 July 2006
ACT Late Model Tour Lee, NH Ben Rowe 100
18 July 2006
True Value Modified Racing Series Lee, NH Kirk Alexander 100
18 July 2007
Race of Champions Asphalt Modified Tour Central Region Oswego, NY Wilbur Hebing 75
18 July 2007
World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Sarver, PA Donny Schatz 40
18 July 2007
Super DIRTcar Big-Block Modified Series Betchelsville, PA Brett Hearn
18 July 2007
Kalamazoo Klash Kalamazoo, MI Andy Bozell 157
18 July 2007
USAC Indiana Ford Focus Midget Car Series New Castle, IN Eric Fehrman 30
18 July 2008
Sunoco American Late Model Series Williamsburg, OH Barry Doss
18 July 2008
Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Pontoon Beach, IL Billy Moyer 50
18 July 2008
SUPERPRO Late Model Series Mason, MI Chad Finley
18 July 2008
O'Reilly American Sprint Cars on Tour Oklahoma City, OK Gary Taylor 25
18 July 2008
O'Reilly Midwest LateModel Racing Association Grain Valley, MO John L. Anderson
18 July 2008
NeSmith Chevrolet Dirt Late Model Touring Series Lafayette, AL William Thomas 40
18 July 2008
USAC National Sprint Car Series Bloomington, IN Jerry Coons, Jr. 30
18 July 2008
World of Outlaws Late Model Series Aberdeen, SD Shannon Babb 50
18 July 2008
ASCS Gulf South Region China, TX Gary Watson
18 July 2008
ASA Midwest Tour Cedar Rapids, IA Steve Carlson 100
18 July 2008
Sprints on Dirt [[Ionia Fair Speedway|]] Ryan Grubaugh
18 July 2008
O'Reilly Auto Parts NCRA Late Model Series Doniphan, NE Kelly Boen
18 July 2008
WISSOTA AMSOIL Late Model Series Superior, WI Jeff Hinkemeyer 35
18 July 2008
Advance Auto Parts World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Mechanicsburg, PA Daryn Pittman 25
18 July 2008
Georgia Asphalt Series Anderson, SC Ralph Carnes 100
18 July 2008
Bumper to Bumper IRA Outlaw Sprint Series Britt, IA Brooke Tatnell
18 July 2008
ARCA RE/MAX Series Sparta, KY Scott Speed 104
18 July 2008
O'Reilly POWRi National Midget Series presented by Lucas Oil Macon, IL Brad Loyet
18 July 2008
O'Reilly Southern Nationals Series Swainsboro, GA Chris Madden
18 July 2008
USAC Midwest Ford Focus Midget Car Series Xenia, OH Kyle Hamilton 25
18 July 2008
Allstate Dirt LateModel Racing Association
O'Reilly Midsouth Racing Association
Locust Grove, AR Jack Sullivan 30
18 July 2008
O'Reilly Southern All Star Racing Series Chatsworth, GA Skip Arp 50
18 July 2009
United States Late Model Association Dacono, CO Bruce Yackey
18 July 2009
USAC Mopar Regional Midget Car Series Morris, IL Mario Clouser 36
18 July 2009
SRL Spears Southwest Tour Series Irwindale, CA Troy Ermish 100
18 July 2009
Montana 200 Kalispell, MT Gary Lewis 200
18 July 2009
Super Cup Stock Car Series Ona, WV Michael Mohelski
18 July 2009
ASA Midwest Tour Kaukauna, WI Steve Carlson 150
18 July 2009
American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS Sooner Region Lawton, OK Brady Bacon
18 July 2009
Ken-Ten Pro Late Model Series Carthage, TN Jimmy Victory 100
18 July 2009
O'Reilly All Star Late Model Series Lawrenceburg, IN Chub Frank
18 July 2009
Bumper to Bumper IRA Outlaw Sprint Series Deer Creek, MN Bill Balog
18 July 2009
USAC Mopar Western Midget Championship Madera, CA Chad Nichols 40
18 July 2009
O'Reilly POWRi National Midget Series presented by Lucas Oil Jacksonville, IL Scott Hatton
18 July 2009
Mississippi State Championship Challenge Series Whynot, MS Chris Wall
18 July 2009
PASS South Super Late Model Series Newport, TN Jay Fogleman 125
18 July 2009
O'Reilly Southern Nationals Series Sylvania, GA Casey Roberts 53
18 July 2009
USAC UMARA Ford Focus Midget Car Series Morris, IL Joe Liguori 20
18 July 2009
Western Allstars DIRTcar Late Model Series Santa Maria, CA Bobby Hogge, IV
18 July 2009
West Coast Sprint Car Series Oildale, CA Peter Murphy
18 July 2009
ARCA West Mac's Series Medicine Hat, AB Brian Johnson, Jr. 150
18 July 2009
Sunoco American Late Model Series Fremont, OH Ryan Missler
18 July 2009
UFo Race Championship
Red Miley Rumble
Imperial, PA Bart Hartman 53
18 July 2009
DIRTcar Sportsman Series Weedsport, NY Justin Wright
18 July 2009
ARCA West OK Tire Sportsman Series Vernon, BC Chase Larson
18 July 2009
Rocky Mountain Challenge Series West Valley City, UT Zan Sharp 75
18 July 2009
O'Reilly MLRA Presented by Lucas Oil Products Wheatland, MO Earl Pearson, Jr.
18 July 2009
NASCAR Nationwide Series Madison, IL Kyle Busch 200
18 July 2009
ASCS CanWest Region Lethbridge, AB Sean Moran
18 July 2009
O'Reilly Auto Parts NCRA Late Model Series Doniphan, NE Kelly Boen
18 July 2009
Show Me The Money Pro Late Model Series Montgomery, AL Hunter Robbins 100
18 July 2009
Southwest Dirt Racing Association Prescott Valley, AZ Brad Whitfield
18 July 2009
Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Wheatland, MO Earl Pearson, Jr. 50
18 July 2009
USAC National Sprint Car Series Haubstadt, IN Levi Jones 30
18 July 2009
O'Reilly Auto Parts NCRA Sprint Car Series Dodge City, KS Jason Martin
18 July 2009
Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Pontoon Beach, IL Don O'Neal 50
18 July 2009
ASA Late Model Series Challenge Division Salem, IN Josh Hamner 200
18 July 2009
USAC California Pavement Ford Focus Midget Car Series Madera, CA Luis Ramos, III 25
18 July 2009
Georgia Asphalt Series Cordele, GA Chase Elliott
18 July 2009
NASCAR Canadian Tire Series Vernon, BC Andrew Ranger 306
18 July 2009
Three State Flyers Super Late Model Series Winchester, VA Booper Bare 40
18 July 2009
ASCS Gulf South Region Baytown, TX Kevin Ramey
18 July 2009
Southern Regional Racing Series Hohenwald, TN Jay Brinkley
18 July 2009
USAR Pro Cup Series Radford, VA Benny Gordon 250
18 July 2009
Race Brothers Show-Me Racin Series Pocola, OK Justin Wells
18 July 2009
ARCA RE/MAX Series Sparta, KY Parker Kligerman 100
18 July 2009
O'Reilly Midsouth Racing Association Monticello, AR Michael Murphree 30
18 July 2009
ASA Midwest Tour Wisconsin Dells, WI Frank Kreyer 125
18 July 2009
O'Reilly Southern All Star Racing Series Cleveland, TN Clint Smith 50
18 July 2009
Three State Flyers Super Late Model Series Winchester, VA Tommy Armel 35
18 July 2009
NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Sparta, KY Ron Hornaday, Jr. 150
18 July 2009
Super DIRTcar Big-Block Modified Series Weedsport, NY Ryan Phelps
18 July 2009
True Value Modified Racing Series Oxford, ME Jon McKennedy 100
18 July 2009
World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series Rossburg, OH Donny Schatz 40
18 July 2009
Sprints on Dirt Crystal, MI Dustin Daggett
18 July 2009
Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by K&N Filters
ASCS Northwest Region
Elma, WA Travis Rilat 35
18 July 2009
ASA Southern Modified Race Tour Dillon, SC Danny Bohn
18 July 2009
Race of Champions Asphalt Modified Tour Lancaster, NY Rusty Smith
18 July 2010
SCCA Pro Racing Trans-Am Series Toronto, ON R.J. Lopez 44
18 July 2010
USA Modified Series Winchester, IN Bud Perry
18 July 2010
CRA Late Model Sportsman Winchester, IN Rick Rinehart 40
18 July 2010
NASCAR K & N Pro Series West Portland, OR Patrick Long 65
18 July 2010
NASCAR Mexico Corona Series Amozoc, PUE Homero Richards 57
18 July 2010
O'Reilly All Star Circuit of Champions Franklin, PA Tim Shaffer 30
18 July 2010
ASA Midwest Tour Shakopee, MN Nathan Haseleu 125
18 July 2010
Allison Legacy Race Series North Claremont, NH James Logan
18 July 2010
Oxford 250 Oxford, ME Eddie MacDonald 265
18 July 2010
Race of Champions Asphalt Modified Tour Chemung, NY Matt Hirschman
18 July 2010
CRA FWD Compacts Winchester, IN Justin Brown 25
18 July 2010
American Super Cup Series Slinger, WI Erle Hoth
18 July 2010
USAR Pro Cup Series Radford, VA Clay Rogers 250
18 July 2010
Southern Regional Racing Series Tuscumbia, AL Chris Ragan
18 July 2011
Super DIRTcar Big-Block Modified Series Drummondville, QC Brett Hearn 100
18 July 2012
ASCS Northwest Region Cottage Grove, OR Shane Stewart
18 July 2012
AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Terre Haute, IN Daron Clayton 30
18 July 2012
IMCA Deery Brothers Summer Series East Moline, IL Ray Guss, Jr.
18 July 2012
UNOH All Star Circuit of Champions Brewerton, NY Tim Shaffer 30
18 July 2012
Dart Corn Belt Clash Late Model Series
Lucas Oil Midwest LateModel Racing Association
Osborn, MO John L. Anderson 40
18 July 2013
UNOH All Star Circuit of Champions Fonda, NY Danny Dietrich, III 30
18 July 2013
Iron Horse Sales and Service Badger Stock Tour presented by Kick Ass Drive Trains and Iron Horse Recycling Sturgeon Bay, WI Rod Snellenberger
18 July 2013
Minnesota Mafia
Jackson Speedway Touring Series
Rock Rapids, IA Terry McCarl
18 July 2013
Red, White, and Blue State Championship Series Kaukauna, WI Andy Monday 84
18 July 2013
Carpetland Nebraska 360 Sprint Series Greenwood, NE Jack Dover
18 July 2013
Northern LateModel Racing Association Ada, MN Brad Seng
18 July 2013
Super Late Model Racing Series Greenwood, NE Kyle Berck
18 July 2013
Schaeffer's Oil Southern Nationals Series Phenix City, AL Jonathan Davenport 35
18 July 2013
AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Putnamville, IN Bryan Clauson 30
18 July 2014
PASS Modified Series Oxford, ME Mark Lucas
18 July 2014
POWRi Lucas Oil National Midget Series Belleville, IL Darren Hagen 30
18 July 2014
NOW600 National Micro Series Stock Non-Wing Division Kellyville, OK Hunter Fischer
18 July 2014
Engine Pro Sprints on Dirt Auburn, MI Tony Stewart 25
18 July 2014
AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Bloomington, IN Bryan Clauson 30
18 July 2014
J.R. Kimler Memorial Farmer City, IL Bobby Pierce
18 July 2014
PASS Sportsman Series Oxford, ME Dan McKeage
18 July 2014
NOW600 National Micro Series Restricted A-Class Division Kellyville, OK Matt Moore
18 July 2014
Minnesota Mafia Fairmont, MN Lee Grosz
18 July 2014
Kistler Racing Products FAST 410 Series presented by K S Sales & Service Attica, OH Craig Mintz
18 July 2014
I-95 Late Model Challenge Brinkleyville, NC Russell Erwin 40
18 July 2014
Valenti Modified Racing Series Stafford Springs, CT Keith Rocco 80
18 July 2014
World of Outlaws Late Model Series Grand Forks, ND Tim Fuller 50
18 July 2014
Top Speed Fabrication Modified Tour Marne, MI Dan Loughan 40
18 July 2014
DIRTcar Summit Racing Equipment Modified Nationals Attica, OH Dave Baker
18 July 2014
Maritime League of Legends Antigonish, NS Cole Butcher 40
18 July 2014
American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS Sooner Region Kellyville, OK Mickey Walker
18 July 2014
Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by MAVTV American Real
ASCS Frontier Region
Rapid City, SD Brad Loyet
18 July 2014
CRA JEGS All-Stars Tour presented by Chevrolet Performance Marne, MI Bubba Pollard 100
18 July 2014
Midwest Big 10 Series Super Late Model Lincoln, IL Scott Schmitt 30
18 July 2014
World of Outlaws STP Sprint Car Series Mechanicsburg, PA Greg Hodnett 25
18 July 2014
Northern Provincial Pipelines Late Model Series Edmonton, AB Mark Miller
18 July 2015
NASCAR XFINITY Series Loudon, NH Denny Hamlin 200
18 July 2015
ARCA CRA Super Series Powered by JEGS Anderson, IN Erik Jones 300
18 July 2015
Southern Crate Late Model Series Vivian, LA Kevin Sitton
18 July 2015
Cyclone Dirt Mini Cup Series Warfordsburg, PA Dusty Baker
18 July 2015
Lonestar 600's Series Cleveland, TX Blake Moeller
18 July 2015
Northern LateModel Racing Association Crary, ND Brad Seng 25
18 July 2015
Joe Hunt Magnetos Sprint Car Series Petaluma, CA Terry Schank, Jr.
18 July 2015
Main Event Racing Series South Amherst, OH Jeff Ganus 75
18 July 2015
APC United Late Model Series presented by Grisdale Peterborough, ON Shawn Chenoweth 100
18 July 2015
Northwest Pro-4 Alliance Challenge Series Hermiston, OR Steve Thompson
18 July 2015
Midwest Big 10 Series Super Late Model Macon, IL Chuck Mitchell 25
18 July 2015
American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS Red River Region Lawton, OK John Carney, II 25
18 July 2015
WESCAR Late Model Touring Series Quesnel, BC Dave Olson 100
18 July 2015
Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by MAVTV American Real
ASCS Frontier Region
Billings, MT Johnny Herrera 25
18 July 2015
Mike and Ike Saskatchewan Legends Series Saskatoon, SK Ira Laughy
18 July 2015
NASCAR Whelen Modified Tour Loudon, NH Todd Szegedy 100
18 July 2015
USMTS MSD Central Regional Series Greenwood, NE Rodney Sanders 35
18 July 2015
OSCAAR Midget Series Peterborough, ON Jamie Bound
18 July 2015
USAC Eastern HPD Midget Championship Asheboro, NC Chris Lamb 35
18 July 2015
AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Haubstadt, IN Brady Short 30
18 July 2015
Circle Track Great American Racing Series Whitesville, KY Brett Hudson 125
18 July 2015
USAC Honda Western Midget Championship Petaluma, CA Michael Faccinto 30
18 July 2015
Southern Nationals Bonus Series presented by Collins Signs
Butterball Wooldridge Memorial
Richmond, KY Mike Marlar 59
18 July 2015
Allstar Performance Michigan Dirt Cup Modified Tour Merritt, MI David Mielke 30
18 July 2015
Super Cup Stock Car Series Clearfield, PA Dan Bainey 75
18 July 2015
UFo Championship Port Royal, PA Devin Friese 35
18 July 2015
NeSmith Panhandle Challenge Series Flomaton, AL Mark Clifton
18 July 2015
Renegades of Dirt Modified Tour Rural Retreat, VA Ervin Vance 20
18 July 2015
Summit Racing Equipment American Modified Series Clarksville, TN Tyler Nicely
18 July 2015
SouthEast Super Stocks Series Coeburn, VA Sawyer Frady
18 July 2015
Rocky Mountain Challenge Series Twin Falls, ID Trevor Cristiani 100
18 July 2015
Bay Area Modifieds Emerald Coast Tour Flomaton, AL Joey Bartlett
18 July 2015
USAC DMA Midget Series Bradford, VT Adam Pierson 25
18 July 2015
Lone Star Legacy Series Kyle, TX Allen Sampson 20
18 July 2015
Florida Outlaw Micro Sprints Satsuma, FL Robby Hoffman
18 July 2015
Midwest Supermodified Association Midvale, OH Jim Paller 30
18 July 2015
Southern All Star Dirt Racing Series Columbus, MS Bub McCool 60
18 July 2015
Pacific Challenge Series Ukiah, CA Hunter Corbett 50
18 July 2015
Lonestar 600's Series Junior Division Cleveland, TX Christopher Townsend
18 July 2015
Fast Unified Engine Late Model Series Fayetteville, NC Ross Bailes 40
18 July 2015
Maryland-Virginia Chase for the Championship
Red Nininger Memorial
Winchester, VA C.S. Fitzgerald 35
18 July 2015
SouthEast Super Trucks Series Coeburn, VA Tim Lollis
18 July 2015
Parts for Trucks Pro Stock Tour Antigonish, NS Kent Vincent 250
18 July 2015
Fastruck Next Generation Series Inverness, FL Rodney Haddock 37
18 July 2015
Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series
Lucas Oil Midwest LateModel Racing Association
Silver Dollar Nationals Belt Bash
Greenwood, NE Kyle Berck 20
18 July 2015
Texas Pro Sedan Series Kyle, TX Sergio Hexsel 25
18 July 2015
World of Outlaws Late Model Series
Gopher 50
Deer Creek, MN Darrell Lanigan 50
18 July 2015
POWRi Lucas Oil West Midget Series Oklahoma City, OK Grady Chandler
18 July 2015
Show Me The Money Pro Late Model Series Montgomery, AL Augie Grill
18 July 2015
Chevrolet Performance Super Late Model Series Senoia, GA Jeff Smith 50
18 July 2015
Montana 200 Kalispell, MT Owen Riddle 200
18 July 2015
North State Modified Series Ukiah, CA Darrin Knight 60
18 July 2015
Lonestar 600's Series Restricted Division Cleveland, TX Isaiah Garcia
18 July 2015
Southern Trailer Works ASCS Gulf South Region Highlands, TX Josh Baughman
18 July 2015
Eastern Super Mini Cup Series Oyster Bed Bridge, PE Matt Watson 20
18 July 2015
World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series
UNOH All Star Circuit of Champions
Kings Royal
Rossburg, OH Shane Stewart 40
18 July 2015
Paramount Kia Big 10 Challenge Hickory, NC Dexter Canipe, Jr. 100
18 July 2015
TUNDRA Super Late Model Series Wisconsin Dells, WI Ty Majeski 75
18 July 2015
Big 10 Super Stock Series Lancaster, NY Jake Wylie
18 July 2015
Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series
Lucas Oil Midwest LateModel Racing Association
Silver Dollar Nationals
Greenwood, NE Scott Bloomquist 80
18 July 2015
P&W Sales Southern United Professional Racing Series Little Rock, AR Robert Baker 35
18 July 2015
King of the West Sprint Car Series Placerville, CA Kyle Hirst
18 July 2015
Show Me The Money Pro Late Model Series Montgomery, AL Bret Holmes
18 July 2015
Lucas Oil Sportsman Cup Hamilton, ON Brennan Didero 100
18 July 2017
Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series
Lucas Oil Midwest LateModel Racing Association
Aberdeen, SD Scott Bloomquist 50
18 July 2017
Super DIRTcar Big-Block Modified Series Rossburg, OH Billy Decker 75
18 July 2017
Schaeffer's Oil Southern Nationals Series presented by Sunoco Race Fuels and Tennessee RV Seymour, TN Donald McIntosh 35
18 July 2017
Tailgators Grill and Bar LMSS Touring Series Rock Rapids, IA Blair Nothdurft
18 July 2017
World of Outlaws Craftsman Sprint Car Series Sarver, PA Donny Schatz 40
18 July 2017
Slinger Nationals Slinger, WI Bubba Pollard 200
18 July 2017
Midwest Sprint Touring Series Rock Rapids, IA Tim Kaeding
18 July 2018
IMCA Deery Brothers Summer Series Columbus Junction, IA Chad Holladay
18 July 2018
U.S. Pro Stock-Super Late Model National Championship Race Seekonk, MA Reid Lanpher 200
18 July 2018
USMTS Hunt for the Casey's Cup powered by S&S Fishing & Rental Oskaloosa, IA Rodney Sanders 30
18 July 2018
Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Jackson, MN Scott Bloomquist 50
18 July 2018
USAC East Coast Sprint Car Series
Three For All (Sprint)
Bridgeport, NJ Coleman Gulick 25
18 July 2018
USRA B-Mod Out-Pace Iron Man Challenge presented by Pace Performance Oskaloosa, IA Ben Moudry 18
18 July 2018
Three For All (Late Model) Bridgeport, NJ Amanda Whaley 25
18 July 2018
Super DIRTcar Big-Block Modified Series Middletown, NY Stewart Friesen 101
18 July 2018
Three For All (Modified) Bridgeport, NJ Ryan Godown 25
18 July 2018
USRA Stock Car Holley Iron Man Challenge presented by Medieval Chassis Oskaloosa, IA Todd Staley 18
18 July 2018
NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Rossburg, OH Chase Briscoe 153
18 July 2018
T&R Contracting LMSS Touring Series Jackson, MN Travis Schreurs
18 July 2018
New England Pro Four Modifieds Seekonk, MA Dave Berghman 25
DRIVERS BORN ON July 18
Driver Hometown Date of Birth Date of Death
Anthony Danta Orland Park, IL July 18, 1986
Bob Williams Canfield, OH July 18, 1950
Braden Langille Shubenacadie, NS July 18, 2001
Casey Milander Pierce, NE July 18, 1993
Chris Ward Chester, VA July 18, 1979
Dan McKay Halifax, NS July 18, 1971
Dwight Wrich Gretna, NE July 18, 1962 October 1, 2000
Eric Miller Thornton, CO July 18, 1979
Gary Drew Gorham, ME July 18, 1964
Glen Wood Stuart, VA July 18, 1925 January 18, 2019
Greg Boone Louisville, KY July 18, 1961
John Klug Newport Beach, CA July 18, 1928 May 10, 2007
Kevin Campbell Shepherdsville, KY July 18, 1966
Mike Greenwell North Fort Myers, FL July 18, 1963
Nathan Callaghan Perth, WAU July 18, 1983
Rick Knowles Willis, MI July 18, 1959
Travis Byrd Sherrills Ford, NC July 18, 1991
Victor Gonzalez, Jr. San Juan, PR July 18, 1975
Will Hardeman Austin, TX July 18, 1981