From The Third Turn, an online resource for all news and results stock car racing.
<<< Previous Race
Race #19 of 21 in the 2021 F4 Spanish Championship Season
Next Race >>>
F4 Spain:2021-19 F4 Spanish Championship.jpg
Held on November 13, 2021 at Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya in Montmelo, Catalonia, Spain
14 L, 40.67 M, 65.45 KM - Scheduled Distance

RESULTS
Fin St # Driver Sponsor Make Laps Led Status Pts
1 17 Dilano van't Hoff MP Motorsport TATUUS F4 T.014 14 running
2 23 Josep Maria Marti Campos Racing TATUUS F4 T.014 14 running
3 77 Noah Degnbol MP Motorsport TATUUS F4 T.014 14 running
4 9 Rik Koen MP Motorsport TATUUS F4 T.014 14 running
5 55 Miron Pingasov MP Motorsport TATUUS F4 T.014 14 running
6 25 Sebastian Ogaard Campos Racing TATUUS F4 T.014 14 running
7 75 Noam Abramczyk Drivex School TATUUS F4 T.014 14 running
8 19 Filip Jenic Teo Martin Motorsport TATUUS F4 T.014 14 running
9 1 Maksim Arkhangelskii Drivex School TATUUS F4 T.014 14 running
10 3 Oliver Michl Teo Martin Motorsport TATUUS F4 T.014 14 running
11 29 Georg Kelstrup MP Motorsport TATUUS F4 T.014 14 running
12 34 Enric Bordas Formula de Campeones TATUUS F4 T.014 14 running
13 24 Alejandro Garcia Campos Racing TATUUS F4 T.014 14 running
14 44 Manuel Espirito Santo MP Motorsport TATUUS F4 T.014 14 running
15 14 Guilherme Oliveira Drivex School TATUUS F4 T.014 14 running
16 15 Lukas Malek GRS Team TATUUS F4 T.014 14 running
17 79 Georgi Dimitrov Drivex School TATUUS F4 T.014 14 running
18 12 Gil Molina MP Motorsport TATUUS F4 T.014 14 running
19 68 Branden Lee Oxley Drivex School TATUUS F4 T.014 14 running
20 7 Emely De Heus MP Motorsport TATUUS F4 T.014 14 running
21 52 Suleiman Zanfari MP Motorsport TATUUS F4 T.014 14 running
22 18 Jorge Campos Teo Martin Motorsport TATUUS F4 T.014 14 running
23 27 Oleksandr Partyshev Campos Racing TATUUS F4 T.014 8
24 10 Lola Lovinfosse Drivex School TATUUS F4 T.014 7
25 28 Daniel Macia Formula de Campeones TATUUS F4 T.014 4
26 26 Vladislav Ryabov GRS Team TATUUS F4 T.014 0
RACE DATA
Did not start:

Did not qualify:

Time of Race: ???
Starting Lineup Set By: Unknown Methods
Fast Qualifier:
Preliminary Feature Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/{{{PrelimWinners}}}|{{{PrelimWinners}}}]]
Heat Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/{{{HeatWinners}}}|{{{HeatWinners}}}]]
Qualifier Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/{{{QualWinners}}}|{{{QualWinners}}}]]
Dash Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/{{{DashWinners}}}|{{{DashWinners}}}]]
Scramble Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/{{{ScrambleWinners}}}|{{{ScrambleWinners}}}]]
Consi Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/{{{ConsiWinners}}}|{{{ConsiWinners}}}]]
Non-Qualifiers Race Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/{{{NonQualWinners}}}|{{{NonQualWinners}}}]]
Margin of Victory:
Average Speed: ??? mph
Cautions: ?? for ?? laps - not available
Lead Changes: ?? among ?? drivers - not available
Fastest Lap: Unknown/Unentered