CCSDS:2019-02 COMP Cams Super Dirt Series presented by Lucas Oil.jpg
Held on March 23, 2019 at Boothill Speedway in Greenwood, LA
40 L, 10 M, 16.08 KM - Scheduled Distance

RESULTS
Fin St # Driver Sponsor Make Laps Led Status Pts
1 1 21 Billy Moyer Karl Chevrolet, Henderson Motorsports, Mesilla Valley Transportation, Car City Moyer Victory 40 40 running
2 2 1 B.J. Robinson Harmon's Automotive & Towing, David Peterson Contracting Black Diamond 0
3 4 00 Jesse Stovall Malvern Bank, Swafford's Service 0
4 3 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. Willard Quarries, Hassett Truck Body Repair Longhorn 0
5 6 77 Gavin Landers Nutrien Ag Solutions, ASC Warranty, Spartan Mowers Longhorn 0
6 5 14m Morgan Bagley GottaRace, P&W Sales Black Diamond 0
7 14 R5 Hunter Rasdon Keith Hammett Trucking & Construction, Cooper's Country Meat Packers 0
8 8 90 Brian Rickman Advanced Logistics, 1250 Package Store, Cooper's Country Meat Packers Rocket 0
9 10 86 Kyle Beard Rage Graphics, Gary Beard Trucking Black Diamond 0
10 7 c8 Timothy Culp Bennings Heat & Air, Carrier 0
11 13 21BMJ Billy Moyer, Jr. Mesilla Valley Transportation, Nutrien Ag Solutions, Dyna-Gro Black Diamond 0
12 18 7 David Payne Jerry Harris Trucking, Bruno's Powersports 0
13 11 12 Scott Crigler Royal Oak Charcoal, Crigler Timber Harvesting Moyer Victory 0
14 15 11A Ronny Adams First Environmental Safety Solutions, Luigi's Restaurant, American Insurance 0
15 16 2 Charlie Cole Cole Accounting, Bennett Tractor Parts, Xtreme Race Graphics 0
16 17 5C Brad Couch 0
17 12 75 Patrik Daniel Honeycutt Sand & Gravel, Muirhead Trucking Rocket 0
18 19 35 Kale Kosiski Rawson & Sons Roofing, Imperial Tile 0
19 9 5 Jon Mitchell W&W Timber, HealthCare Express Black Diamond 0
20 20 92M Chad Mallett Dickerson's Marine Service, Barr Drywall 0
RACE DATA
Failed to Qualify: Robbie Stuart; Sawyer Crigler; Zach McMillan; Brett Frazier; Brandon Hightower
Time of Race: 0:21:41
Starting Lineup Set By: Time Trials + Qualifying Heats
Fast Qualifier: Billy Moyer - 13.513 sec.
Heat Winners: Billy MoyerB.J. RobinsonTony Jackson, Jr.
Preliminary Feature Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({PrelimWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Qualifier Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({QualWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Dash Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({DashWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Consi Winners: Ronnie Adams
Non-Qualifiers Race Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({NonQualWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Margin of Victory:
Average Speed: ??? mph
Cautions: ?? for ?? laps - not available
Lead Changes: 0 among 1 drivers - Billy Moyer 1-40