CCSDS:2019-01 COMP Cams Super Dirt Series presented by Lucas Oil.jpg
Held on March 22, 2019 at Texarkana 67 Speedway in Mandeville, AR
40 L, 10 M, 16.08 KM - Scheduled Distance

RESULTS
Fin St # Driver Sponsor Make Laps Led Status Pts
1 1 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. Willard Quarries, Hassett Truck Body Repair Longhorn 40 40 running
2 6 21 Billy Moyer Karl Chevrolet, Henderson Motorsports, Mesilla Valley Transportation, Car City Moyer Victory 40 0 running
3 2 00 Jesse Stovall Malvern Bank, Swafford's Service 40 0 running
4 3 5 Jon Mitchell W&W Timber, HealthCare Express Black Diamond 40 0 running
5 12 14m Morgan Bagley GottaRace, P&W Sales Black Diamond 40 0 running
6 8 R5 Hunter Rasdon Keith Hammett Trucking & Construction, Cooper's Country Meat Packers 40 0 running
7 10 86 Kyle Beard Rage Graphics, Gary Beard Trucking Black Diamond 40 0 running
8 9 1 B.J. Robinson Harmon's Automotive & Towing, David Peterson Contracting Black Diamond 40 0 running
9 18 2 Charlie Cole Cole Accounting, Bennett Tractor Parts, Xtreme Race Graphics 40 0 running
10 4 c8 Timothy Culp Bennings Heat & Air, Carrier 40 0 running
11 15 115 Trey Beene WH Beene Family Longhorn 40 0 running
12 11 77 Gavin Landers Nutrien Ag Solutions, ASC Warranty, Spartan Mowers Longhorn 40 0 running
13 19 7 David Payne Jerry Harris Trucking, Bruno's Powersports 39 0 running
14 16 12 Scott Crigler Royal Oak Charcoal, Crigler Timber Harvesting Moyer Victory 32 0 out
15 14 B52 Brandon Hightower FV Recycling, Swamp Daddy's Crawfish, Cane River Brewing Co., Timmons Truck Center Rocket 12 0 out
16 13 21BMJ Billy Moyer, Jr. Mesilla Valley Transportation, Nutrien Ag Solutions, Dyna-Gro Black Diamond 9 0 out
17 17 71 Robert Baker 9 0 out
18 7 90 Brian Rickman Advanced Logistics, 1250 Package Store, Cooper's Country Meat Packers Rocket 8 0 out
19 20 12C Sawyer Crigler 7 0 out
20 5 75 Patrik Daniel Honeycutt Sand & Gravel, Muirhead Trucking Rocket 0 0 accident
RACE DATA
Failed to Qualify: Chad Mallett; Kale Kosiski; Brad Couch; Colton Horner
Time of Race: 0:44:36
Starting Lineup Set By: Time Trials + Qualifying Heats
Fast Qualifier: Tony Jackson, Jr. - 15.275 sec.
Heat Winners: Tony Jackson, Jr.Jesse StovallJon Mitchell
Preliminary Feature Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({PrelimWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Qualifier Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({QualWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Dash Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({DashWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Consi Winners: Scott Crigler
Non-Qualifiers Race Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({NonQualWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Margin of Victory: 1.206 seconds
Average Speed: ??? mph
Cautions: ?? for ?? laps - not available
Lead Changes: 0 among 1 drivers - Tony Jackson Jr. 1-40