FINAL DIVISION POINT STANDINGS
Ntl Rank Driver Home Track Points St W T5 T10 Track Rnk
1 Luke Ramsey Adams County Speedway, I-80 Speedway 489 47 22 38 43
2 George Bessette, Jr. Stafford Motor Speedway 462 20 4 16 18
3 Chris Vannausdle I-80 Speedway, Adams County Speedway 454 27 5 17 22
4 Scott Parker Greenville-Pickens Speedway 425 25 14 24 24
5 Brandon Michael Stafford Motor Speedway 422 20 2 15 17
6 Daniel Doherty Tucson Speedway 421 23 8 18 22
7 Buddy Haidsiak, II Adams County Speedway 406 33 2 11 21
8 Meghan Fuller Stafford Motor Speedway 404 20 1 9 18
9 Andy Davison Adams County Speedway 400 20 3 15 18
10 Dustin Thompson Adams County Speedway 398 18 3 11 14
11 Nikki Chambrello Stafford Motor Speedway 398 20 2 10 16
12 Tom Myers Adams County Speedway 386 30 0 20 29
13 Travis Hydar Stafford Motor Speedway 380 19 1 9 16
14 Jerid Lund Adams County Speedway 358 17 1 10 15
15 David Weeda Adams County Speedway 348 16 1 9 15
16 Cody Cambensy Tucson Speedway 346 14 2 11 11
17 Evan Hrabik I-80 Speedway, Adams County Speedway 344 18 3 8 11
18 Jennifer Hall Tucson Speedway 337 22 7 10 16
19 Jason Lafayette Stafford Motor Speedway 334 20 1 5 14
20 Tommy Davis, Jr. Greenville-Pickens Speedway 332 17 4 15 15
21 Christopher Bagnall Stafford Motor Speedway 332 19 0 6 15
22 Colton Garside Adams County Speedway, I-80 Speedway 326 18 0 7 13
23 Chris Bates Adams County Speedway 324 17 1 8 13
24 Jacob Brown I-80 Speedway 310 10 6 10 10
25 Steffen Oaks I-80 Speedway 306 11 1 7 11
26 Carey Smith Greenville-Pickens Speedway 304 16 1 10 16
27 Bill Black Tucson Speedway 300 12 0 6 12
28 Kris Foote Adams County Speedway 292 16 0 5 11
29 Josh Frye Berlin Raceway 290 20 10 19 20
30 Johnny Walker Stafford Motor Speedway 285 9 4 7 9
31 B.J. Davis Greenville-Pickens Speedway 278 17 1 11 15
32 Andrew Akers Adams County Speedway 268 19 0 2 13
33 Kole Raz Tucson Speedway 266 10 4 7 8
34 Jerry Symons New Smyrna Speedway 265 17 6 13 17
35 John Berg Adams County Speedway 264 17 0 1 13
36 Tyler Housley Adams County Speedway 260 13 1 4 9
37 Mike Hopkins Stafford Motor Speedway 259 12 2 6 7
38 Brendon Fries Meridian Speedway 257 13 5 11 13
39 Jack Handley, Jr. Riverhead Raceway 254 11 6 11 11
40 Dustin Grout Adams County Speedway 250 13 1 6 9
41 Tim McCollum Adams County Speedway 250 16 0 3 10
42 Greg DeMone Stafford Motor Speedway 248 14 0 2 10
43 Brent Ricker Adams County Speedway, I-80 Speedway 246 19 0 2 11
44 Richard Ciriello Stafford Motor Speedway 246 20 0 1 10
45 Jon Lindberg Colorado National Speedway 244 7 4 6 7
46 Tyler Hoover Adams County Speedway, I-80 Speedway 244 18 2 4 8
47 Dannon Esco Greenville-Pickens Speedway 244 14 2 10 14
48 Dave Strong Kingsport Speedway 242 15 3 12 13
49 Robert Davey Colorado National Speedway 242 8 1 6 8
50 Ron Schreiner Tucson Speedway 242 12 0 6 9
51 Bob Santa Maria Tucson Speedway 240 13 0 3 9
52 Billy Eppink Berlin Raceway 238 20 2 17 19
53 Rob Austin Kingsport Speedway 236 10 7 10 10
54 Bobby Key Adams County Speedway 230 11 1 7 7
55 Danny Gilliam Magic Valley Speedway 228 19 7 19 19
56 Manuel Molleda Anderson Motor Speedway 228 11 0 8 9
57 Alex Floroff Langley Speedway 226 8 3 5 6
58 Ronald Klein, Jr. Langley Speedway 226 9 0 6 7
59 Ken Chandler Meridian Speedway 225 13 4 10 12
60 Chuck Harrison Stafford Motor Speedway 224 16 0 1 7
61 Thomas Harrod Meridian Speedway 222 18 2 14 17
62 Vince Gambacorta Stafford Motor Speedway 222 14 0 5 8
63 Jay Swecker, Jr Kingsport Speedway 220 14 1 9 14
64 Jacob Corneliusen Tucson Speedway 220 14 0 9 13
65 Sara Houston Tucson Speedway 220 12 0 3 7
66 Wayne Parker New Smyrna Speedway 218 15 8 13 13
67 Justin McKeachie Colorado National Speedway 216 8 4 7 8
68 Andrew Tilley I-80 Speedway 214 10 0 6 9
69 Dan Markham I-80 Speedway 212 10 0 4 7
70 Randy Hupp Greenville-Pickens Speedway 210 13 1 11 13
71 Tyler Mander Colorado National Speedway 209 7 3 5 6
72 Craig McCann Magic Valley Speedway 208 26 8 22 26
73 James Pahl Meridian Speedway 208 11 4 9 11
74 Ryan Bailey Meridian Speedway 208 13 3 11 13
75 Tom Pickerell Riverhead Raceway 206 11 2 10 10
76 Robert Hoard Colorado National Speedway 204 8 1 4 7
77 Landon White Adams County Speedway 202 9 0 6 6
78 Cody Milan Colorado National Speedway 202 8 0 5 7
79 Jeff Tilley I-80 Speedway 200 9 3 6 6
80 Jim Laird, Jr. Riverhead Raceway 200 11 3 9 10
81 Sam Messerli Colorado National Speedway 199 8 1 5 6
82 Dave Cook I-80 Speedway 198 9 0 6 8
83 Tyler Simpson New Smyrna Speedway 196 11 9 10 11
84 Rob Grice Meridian Speedway 196 10 4 10 10
85 Kevin DeGood Berlin Raceway 196 15 2 12 14
86 Edwin Benson Tucson Speedway 196 11 1 10 11
87 Tess Beyer Stafford Motor Speedway 194 14 2 4 5
88 Brandon Zoll Tucson Speedway 192 12 1 9 11
89 Chad Clark Berlin Raceway 192 18 1 14 18
90 David Robinson Colorado National Speedway 192 8 0 3 7
91 Nate Lundin Langley Speedway 192 9 0 3 7
92 Josh Modde Adams County Speedway 190 9 0 4 7
93 Casey Burkett Anderson Motor Speedway 190 11 0 6 10
94 Anthony Fletchall Adams County Speedway 190 16 0 1 6
95 Tammy Clark I-80 Speedway 190 10 0 0 9
96 Tim Coate Colorado National Speedway 189 7 1 4 6
97 Tom Rogers, Jr. Riverhead Raceway 188 9 7 8 9
98 Rob Carleton Lee USA Speedway 188 13 4 12 13
99 Kevin Darnell Kingsport Speedway 188 13 0 10 13
100 Christian Keller Langley Speedway 187 8 1 4 6