FINAL DIVISION POINT STANDINGS
Ntl Rank Driver Home Track Points St W T5 T10 Track Rnk
1 Cole Roelofs Berlin Raceway 488 17 7 14 17
2 Nathan Campbell Salina Highbanks Speedway 467 14 6 13 13
3 A.J. Sanders Bowman, Southern Natl, Caraway 461 36 16 32 33
4 Brennon Lacy Salina Highbanks Speedway 428 12 6 11 12
5 Ryan Siewell Coos Bay International Speedway 421 20 13 18 20
6 Brett Testerman Salina Highbanks Speedway 407 16 1 10 13
7 Justin Walters Salina Highbanks Speedway 406 17 1 11 13
8 Tony Hardisty Adams County Speedway 384 17 5 13 15
9 Barry Shaw, Jr. Seekonk Speedway 370 16 3 12 15
10 Chase Hunt Bowman Gray Stadium 369 15 5 12 14
11 Wesley Thompson Bowman Gray Stadium 366 14 5 12 13
12 Chuck Wall Bowman Gray Stadium 364 18 4 14 16
13 Chase Belcher Seekonk Speedway 363 17 5 11 14
14 Corey Holtzlander Berlin Raceway 350 13 3 9 11
15 Joshua Hedges Seekonk Speedway 344 17 3 9 14
16 Mike Duarte Seekonk Speedway 342 17 1 12 16
17 Joe Zadina Adams County Speedway 336 15 3 10 15
18 Tyler Chambers Salina Highbanks Speedway 332 15 1 6 10
19 Jeremiah Reiber Coos Bay International Speedway 328 19 3 15 17
20 Buck Schafroth Adams County Speedway 318 15 0 12 14
21 Roger Starling Salina Highbanks Speedway 318 16 0 4 11
22 Nick Woodard I-80 Speedway 316 11 3 8 10
23 Brandon Olson Elko Speedway 315 21 3 19 20
24 Michael Wachs, Jr. Elko Speedway 313 21 5 16 21
25 Chris Allison Bowman Gray Stadium 312 14 2 11 11
26 Stephen Sanders Bowman Gray Stadium 312 24 0 10 17
27 Kevin Sharp Adams County Speedway 310 15 2 10 14
28 Shane Southard Bowman Gray Stadium 304 12 2 9 11
29 Billy Cameron, Jr. Caraway Speedway 304 15 1 5 13
30 Justin Roelofs Berlin Raceway 304 12 0 6 10
31 Justin Schelitzche Elko Speedway 302 21 1 17 21
32 Hannah Robison Coos Bay International Speedway 302 20 0 14 18
33 Eric Rempel I-80 Speedway 302 11 0 8 10
34 Case Roelofs Berlin Raceway 298 12 0 6 11
35 Sam Taylor Coos Bay International Speedway 296 20 0 13 20
36 Grayson Keaton Bowman Gray Stadium 294 14 1 9 12
37 Johnny Baker, IV Caraway Speedway 292 29 1 15 27
38 Duane Provost Stafford Motor Speedway 282 15 3 14 14
39 Kevin Canter Lonesome Pine International Raceway 281 16 11 15 16
40 Jason Sanders Meridian Speedway 280 12 4 11 12
41 Lenny Guy Seekonk Speedway 278 17 0 6 15
42 Tom Williams Coos Bay International Speedway 276 15 1 10 14
43 Don Hulett, III Berlin Raceway 274 12 0 3 11
44 Al Saunders Stafford Motor Speedway 272 15 2 12 14
45 Brandon Plekkenpol Elko Speedway 272 19 2 13 18
46 Jeremy Lavoie Stafford Motor Speedway 266 15 1 12 15
47 Hector Garcia, Jr. Berlin Raceway 264 11 0 7 9
48 Alex Vincent Elko Speedway 262 21 6 12 20
49 Steve Fuller Berlin Raceway 258 12 0 5 9
50 Jordan Shive Salina Highbanks Speedway 258 15 0 3 6
51 Aaron Donnelly Dominion 255 18 6 13 18
52 Bryan Narducci Stafford Motor Speedway 254 15 3 8 15
53 Mike Cavallaro Seekonk Speedway 252 16 1 6 10
54 David Simpson Seekonk Speedway 252 17 0 3 15
55 Scott Carlson I-80 Speedway 250 10 2 7 8
56 Christin Destefano Lee USA Speedway 248 14 3 11 14
57 Doug Rembold Caraway Speedway 248 33 0 13 24
58 Austin Cates Caraway Speedway 248 25 0 6 19
59 Cody Clark I-80 Speedway 246 15 0 4 12
60 Larry Robinson, III I-80 Speedway 246 11 0 3 10
61 Travis Hollins Lee USA Speedway 244 14 3 11 14
62 Josh Thiering Rockford Speedway 242 15 8 14 15
63 Don Schumann Dominion Raceway 238 18 2 15 18
64 Tyler Crute South Boston Speedway 237 11 5 8 10
65 Eddy Perry Seekonk Speedway 236 16 1 6 8
66 D.J. Dean Caraway Speedway 236 20 0 3 14
67 David Brown Lonesome Pine International Raceway 235 14 6 13 14
68 Jason Kozacka Monadnock 234 14 5 13 14
69 Jesse Lund Adams County Speedway 232 15 0 5 11
70 Adam Knowles Lee USA Speedway 230 14 1 11 14
71 Jason VandeKamp Cedar Lake Speedway 228 6 6 6 6
72 Landon Abbott Langley Speedway 228 12 3 8 12
73 Cliff Saunders Stafford Motor Speedway 226 14 2 7 12
74 Andy Spears Caraway Speedway 226 14 0 4 10
75 Larry Richardson Kalamazoo Speedway 224 10 2 7 10
76 Randy Akers Langley Speedway 224 12 1 11 11
77 Kevin Currin South Boston Speedway 224 11 0 11 11
78 Robert Bloxsom, II Stafford Motor Speedway 222 15 1 8 14
79 Terrell Daffron Meridian Speedway 220 8 5 7 8
80 Ryan Pritt Dominion Raceway 219 18 6 10 17
81 James Witkum Lee USA Speedway 214 13 3 10 11
82 Jim Nowakowski, Jr. Monadnock 214 14 2 11 14
83 Sammy Gaita, III Langley Speedway 214 12 1 11 11
84 Ian Pedersen Meridian Speedway 212 13 0 8 11
85 Tim Drake I-80 Speedway 212 12 0 0 10
86 Jamie Holland Lee USA Speedway 210 13 1 11 13
87 Paul Ritchie Berlin Raceway 210 12 0 2 8
88 Diana Holtzlander Berlin Raceway 208 11 0 1 8
89 Ashley Bell Elko Speedway 206 13 1 8 11
90 John Robidoux Seekonk Speedway 206 16 0 2 12
91 Susan Stand Salina Highbanks Speedway 206 15 0 0 7
92 Ray Bolinger Meridian Speedway 204 13 1 7 11
93 Mike Lowery Caraway Speedway 202 18 2 11 15
94 Jeremy Beard Coos Bay International Speedway 202 12 0 9 11
95 Jeremy Young Kalamazoo Speedway 202 10 0 6 10
96 Shane Stutzman I-80 Speedway 200 7 1 6 6
97 Richard Vincent Monadnock 196 14 2 11 13
98 Colby Kasinger Salina Highbanks Speedway 196 12 0 4 6
99 Wade Palmer Salina Highbanks Speedway 195 7 1 5 6
100 Mikael Giroux Autodrome Chaudiere 194 8 4 8 8