FINAL DIVISION POINT STANDINGS
Ntl Rank Driver Home Track Points St W T5 T10 Track Rnk
1 Kyle Purvis Columbus Motor Speedway 485 19 5 19 19
2 Rocky Warner Utica-Rome Speedway 483 15 7 12 14
3 Shane Shirk Columbus Motor Speedway 478 19 8 14 16
4 Brett Kressley Grandview Speedway 466 20 4 12 16
5 Chris Hawkins Salina Highbanks Speedway 461 33 12 29 29
6 Matt Janczuk Utica-Rome Speedway 461 16 3 13 15
7 Dylan Estrella Seekonk Speedway 450 19 6 15 18
8 Terry Humphrey Columbus Motor Speedway 449 18 3 15 17
9 Chris Marek Elko Speedway 444 23 12 19 22
10 Tommy Neal Bowman Gray Stadium 434 26 2 14 24
11 John Holleman Bowman Gray Stadium 432 25 4 13 21
12 Cayden Lapcevich Sunset Speedway 430 12 4 12 12
13 Taylor Branch Bowman Gray Stadium 429 24 3 16 20
14 Zack Clifton Bowman Gray Stadium 429 24 3 17 23
15 Keith Rocco New London-Waterford Speedbowl 425 21 9 18 21
16 Keith Campbell Salina Highbanks Speedway 424 17 4 13 16
17 Robbie Brewer Bowman Gray Stadium 424 24 4 12 21
18 Michael Adams Bowman Gray Stadium 414 24 2 14 21
19 Jesse Dennis Junction Motor Speedway 411 25 12 22 22
20 Craig Smith Beech Ridge Motor Speedway 410 16 2 9 14
21 Kenny Gilmore Grandview Speedway 410 18 2 7 14
22 Nick Clements LaCrosse Fairgrounds Speedway 407 14 7 14 14
23 Shawn Gray Columbus Motor Speedway 405 17 1 12 14
24 Bob Pelland, III New London-Waterford Speedbowl 404 20 2 13 20
25 Charlie Rose Seekonk Speedway 401 20 1 13 18
26 Chase Hunt Bowman Gray Stadium 392 26 2 9 22
27 Tom Fearn Stafford Motor Speedway 390 20 10 14 15
28 Michael Bennett Stafford Motor Speedway 388 21 6 17 21
29 Travis Byrd Hickory Motor Speedway 387 19 12 18 19
30 Matthew Bentley Sunset Speedway 385 14 3 9 12
31 Gerald Degasparre Seekonk Speedway 385 19 1 12 17
32 A.J. Filbeck Utica-Rome Speedway 382 16 2 7 13
33 Craig Whitmoyer Grandview Speedway 380 20 0 7 16
34 Vincent Arrenegado, Jr. Seekonk Speedway 378 19 2 7 16
35 Ryan Lilick Grandview Speedway 377 19 3 7 11
36 Stan Coe Sunset Speedway 377 14 1 8 13
37 Buddy Townsend Columbus Motor Speedway 377 19 1 7 19
38 Carl Conley, II Salina Highbanks Speedway 375 17 3 10 13
39 Ben Tinker Beech Ridge Motor Speedway 375 16 1 10 13
40 Frank Wear Lee USA Speedway 372 18 2 7 14
41 Brett Gilmore Grandview Speedway 369 19 1 7 13
42 Austin Blais Seekonk Speedway 366 19 2 10 14
43 Ethan Mullet Columbus Motor Speedway 366 19 0 8 15
44 Mike Lisowski Grandview Speedway 365 20 3 6 12
45 Michael Ostdiek Elko Speedway 365 18 3 10 17
46 Doug Brown Elko Speedway 365 22 1 14 19
47 Ryan Kamish Elko Speedway 365 23 1 15 22
48 Cody Clark Utica-Rome Speedway 363 14 1 6 12
49 Jason Palmer New London-Waterford Speedbowl 361 16 5 15 16
50 Jeff Rocco New London-Waterford Speedbowl 356 17 4 12 15
51 Brad Arnold Grandview Speedway 353 20 1 6 12
52 Brian Hirthler Grandview Speedway 346 18 0 6 12
53 Ryan Semple Sunset Speedway 345 14 1 10 10
54 Shawn Valenti Limaland Motorsports Park 343 11 3 8 11
55 Buddy Head Kalamazoo Speedway 339 11 7 11 11
56 Roger Drake Evergreen Speedway 339 12 5 10 11
57 Jeramee Lillie Seekonk Speedway 338 18 2 5 16
58 Dylan Moore Elko Speedway 338 23 0 10 20
59 Jordan Henn Grandview Speedway 338 20 0 4 14
60 Lane Zardo Sunset Speedway 334 14 2 5 11
61 Jimmy Russell Lee USA Speedway 334 14 2 14 14
62 Phil Pinkham Beech Ridge Motor Speedway 334 16 0 6 12
63 Josh Wood Monadnock Speedway 332 21 2 13 20
64 Chad Fitzpatrick Evergreen Speedway 331 12 3 10 12
65 Shawn Balluzzo East Carolina Motor Speedway 328 19 6 13 17
66 Clyde Hennessey Beech Ridge Motor Speedway 328 16 2 4 12
67 Kevin Gambacorta Stafford Motor Speedway 328 21 0 15 20
68 Kyle Kiehn Utica-Rome Speedway 326 15 0 6 11
69 Billy Gregg Bowman Gray Stadium 326 25 0 3 17
70 Robert Babb East Carolina Motor Speedway 325 19 7 12 16
71 Tony Anderson Limaland Motorsports Park 324 11 4 9 9
72 Randy Rusnell Sunset Speedway 324 13 0 5 12
73 Jim Housworth Grandview Speedway 324 19 0 6 9
74 Jon Lemke Elko Speedway 322 20 2 9 18
75 Jeff Garrison Bowman Gray Stadium 322 20 0 5 14
76 Brandon Barker Beech Ridge Motor Speedway 318 16 4 5 9
77 Nick Uhrig Seekonk Speedway 318 19 0 4 17
78 Michael Beamish Elko Speedway 318 22 0 8 19
79 Bobby Gilbert Salina Highbanks Speedway 313 11 1 10 10
80 Derek Stoltz Bowman Gray Stadium 312 17 2 7 9
81 Brandon Ingalls Beech Ridge Motor Speedway 312 16 0 5 12
82 John Harrell Lonesome Pine Raceway 310 21 12 16 21
83 Todd Stone Airborne International Raceway 309 21 1 12 19
84 Jason McGrew Greenville-Pickens Speedway 308 20 8 16 20
85 Alan Fink Utica-Rome Speedway 307 16 1 7 8
86 Tom Butler Stafford Motor Speedway 307 20 1 11 17
87 Kevin Doran Columbus Motor Speedway 306 13 0 6 10
88 Adam Martin Sunset Speedway 304 13 0 5 11
89 Jay Sands Lee USA Speedway 303 14 5 11 13
90 Tony Leis LaCrosse Fairgrounds Speedway 302 13 2 11 13
91 Kalvin Catlin Tucson Speedway 301 10 3 9 9
92 Mitch Walker Hickory Motor Speedway 300 20 0 14 19
93 Reginald Leeman Beech Ridge Motor Speedway 298 16 0 7 9
94 Greg Blackburn Columbus Motor Speedway 298 18 0 2 12
95 Josh Masterson Airborne International Raceway 296 15 4 13 15
96 Timmy Catalano Spencer Speedway 295 11 9 11 11
97 Chris Phillips, Sr. Salina Highbanks Speedway 294 17 2 5 11
98 Brandon Lyons Kalamazoo Speedway 292 11 2 11 11
99 Sally Gherardi Beech Ridge Motor Speedway 292 16 0 4 10
100 Mike Rudy South Boston Speedway 291 15 3 14 14