FINAL DIVISION POINT STANDINGS
Ntl Rank Driver Home Track Points St W T5 T10 Track Rnk
1 M.J. Reed, Jr. Lake County Speedway 502 18 12 17 17
2 Jack Cook Lake County Speedway 443 14 3 11 13
3 Johnny Walker Stafford Motor Speedway 423 17 1 7 14
4 David Secore Stafford Motor Speedway 420 17 2 9 15
5 Jeremy Lavoie Stafford Motor Speedway 415 17 3 8 13
6 Brandon Michael Stafford Motor Speedway 405 17 1 9 14
7 Mike Stoer Raceway Park (MN) 392 16 4 11 15
8 David Comeau Stafford Motor Speedway 388 17 0 8 13
9 Ryan Varner Raceway Park (MN) 386 16 2 11 14
10 Jerod Brougher Motordrome Speedway 378 15 6 12 15
11 Barry Jenkins Kalamazoo Speedway 378 13 2 9 12
12 Frank L'Etoile, Jr. Stafford Motor Speedway 366 15 2 6 12
13 Kelsey Rottino Stafford Motor Speedway 366 17 0 8 12
14 Montgomery Knoll Raceway Park (MN) 362 16 2 10 14
15 Kris Fluckiger Stafford Motor Speedway 358 17 2 5 13
16 Nathan Borchardt Raceway Park (MN) 345 16 3 8 11
17 Eric Prindle Raceway Park (MN) 344 16 2 8 13
18 Kyle Komarinski Motordrome Speedway 339 14 1 14 14
19 Jerry Jansen, III Kalamazoo Speedway 323 13 3 7 9
20 Felicia Meade Kalamazoo Speedway 323 13 1 5 10
21 Justin Kotchevar Raceway Park (MN) 321 14 3 8 11
22 Cliff Saunders Stafford Motor Speedway 320 12 2 7 9
23 Aaron Van Fleet Motordrome Speedway 319 14 3 11 13
24 Jerry Jansen, Jr. Kalamazoo Speedway 318 12 2 8 10
25 Anthony Lefelnoc Lake County Speedway 318 17 0 10 13
26 Matthew McCord Lake County Speedway 306 16 0 8 12
27 Joseph Prusak Raceway Park (MN) 306 15 0 3 13
28 Rocky Nails Lake County Speedway 302 17 0 7 13
29 Charlie Hooper Greenville-Pickens Speedway 295 16 5 15 16
30 Travis Miller Southern National Raceway Park 293 13 3 11 12
31 Mark Tringes, Jr. Motordrome Speedway 292 15 0 10 15
32 Ryan Fearn Stafford Motor Speedway 291 15 1 4 8
33 Tyler Horne Southern National Raceway Park 288 13 0 12 13
34 Fran Siana Stafford Motor Speedway 286 17 0 3 9
35 Gary Drake, Jr. Lake County Speedway 282 18 2 7 10
36 Walter Nielson, IV Kalamazoo Speedway 278 13 0 4 9
37 Ray Mullinax Greenville-Pickens Speedway 272 16 4 12 16
38 Tyler McGhan Kalamazoo Speedway 272 13 0 5 7
39 Greg Michaud Raceway Park (MN) 270 16 0 6 11
40 Brian Gregersen Kalamazoo Speedway 269 13 1 3 10
41 Jason Van Hise Rockford Speedway 262 19 8 16 19
42 Mike Atwell Lake County Speedway 259 13 1 6 9
43 Kyle Larkin Raceway Park (MN) 258 16 0 2 9
44 Kevin Benton Southern National Raceway Park 257 12 5 11 12
45 Buck Simmons Greenville-Pickens Speedway 257 19 5 15 18
46 Patrick Arch Southern National Raceway Park 255 12 3 9 10
47 Josh Steelman Raceway Park (MN) 254 16 0 4 10
48 Kyle Patee Colorado National Speedway 252 8 2 6 8
49 Jessica Knight Motordrome Speedway 247 12 1 6 12
50 Kenny Schug Raceway Park (MN) 244 16 0 2 12
51 Brian Noel Motordrome Speedway 244 15 0 6 15
52 Gus Coelho, Jr. Stafford Motor Speedway 236 17 0 0 6
53 Michael Cox Colorado National Speedway 235 7 1 7 7
54 Brian King Greenville-Pickens Speedway 234 13 4 9 12
55 Don Tavernia Greenville-Pickens Speedway 234 16 0 15 15
56 Kyle Casagrande Stafford Motor Speedway 233 9 3 6 6
57 Shyanne Mathers New Smyrna Speedway 232 15 10 11 15
58 Glenn Griswold, Jr. Thompson International Speedway 232 17 4 14 17
59 Duane Walker Southern National Raceway Park 232 11 2 7 11
60 Jason Morris Colorado National Speedway 228 7 2 6 7
61 Shannon Kelly New Smyrna Speedway 226 12 4 11 12
62 Dion Vrooman Kalamazoo Speedway 226 12 0 2 8
63 Garrett Hill New Smyrna Speedway 223 12 3 11 12
64 Gary Ledbetter Southern National Raceway Park 221 9 5 9 9
65 Stacey Botticello Stafford Motor Speedway 220 15 0 0 5
66 Cam McDermott Waterford Speedbowl 219 12 7 11 12
67 Arlyn Roush Rockford Speedway 219 19 5 15 18
68 Brad Mast Stockton 99 Speedway 217 11 3 10 11
69 Walt Nielson, III Kalamazoo Speedway 216 12 0 1 7
70 Keegan Dykstra Kalamazoo Speedway 214 12 0 3 5
71 Alexandra Fearn Stafford Motor Speedway 214 15 0 2 6
72 Nick Martinez Colorado National Speedway 211 9 5 7 8
73 Edward Lofland Monadnock Speedway 210 11 6 10 11
74 Josh Parker Colorado National Speedway 210 8 0 3 8
75 Hunter Combs Lake County Speedway 208 13 0 2 8
76 Tyler Kish Lake County Speedway 204 16 0 0 11
77 Adam Cartwright Rockford Speedway 200 17 2 15 17
78 Douglas Phelps Stafford Motor Speedway 200 17 0 0 5
79 Randy Churchill, Jr. Waterford Speedbowl 198 13 4 11 13
80 David Kong Stockton 99 Speedway 197 11 3 9 10
81 Ryan White Lake County Speedway 196 14 0 4 7
82 Mickey Connor Southern National Raceway Park 196 13 0 1 13
83 Corey Barry Thompson International Speedway 194 14 4 10 14
84 Mark Jacke Stockton 99 Speedway 194 11 2 10 10
85 Matt Majewski, Jr. Kalamazoo Speedway 194 12 0 2 7
86 Dale Kimberly Motordrome Speedway 192 12 0 3 10
87 Thomas Brandner Southern National Raceway Park 192 12 0 7 10
88 Bear Lynch Colorado National Speedway 191 8 2 6 6
89 James Stroud Southern National Raceway Park 185 11 3 6 9
90 Josh Roberts Kalamazoo Speedway 185 10 1 2 3
91 Joe Ethier Monadnock Speedway 185 11 1 10 11
92 Jimmy Poindexter Lebanon I-44 Speedway 184 11 4 11 11
93 Robbie Davis Langley Speedway 183 10 9 10 10
94 Freddy Hale, Jr. Greenville-Pickens Speedway 182 16 2 12 16
95 Scott Reeves New Smyrna Speedway 181 10 7 9 10
96 Chris Morgan Lake County Speedway 179 9 1 4 7
97 Justin McKeachie Colorado National Speedway 178 9 2 7 8
98 Dale Leonard Kalamazoo Speedway 178 8 0 3 5
99 Gregg Barnett Southern National Raceway Park 177 10 1 7 10
100 Marshall Usher Monadnock Speedway 174 11 2 10 11