2010 Sullivan RV and Sales 50 CRA Late Model Sportsman.jpg
Held on October 16, 2010 at Winchester Speedway in Winchester, IN
50 L, 25 M, 40.25 KM - Scheduled Distance

RESULTS
Fin St # Driver Sponsor Make Laps Led Status Pts
1 8 117 Scott Neal Motion Motors, Tri County Plumbing, PGG Enterprises, MEP, Aero Race Wheels 50 33
2 5 1x Derrick Griffin Blaine Miller Road Svc., Double B Garage 50 0
3 7 17 Keith Sterkowitz Midnight Blue Towing, Alpine Valley Water, Precision Cut Lawn, McGunegill 50 0
4 6 42 Bob Sibila Platinum Express, Rands Insurance, Westchester Permit Service 50 0
5 3 18 Mark Lambert Noblesville NAPA, Family Tire of Noblesville 50 7
6 19 68 Charlie Hanna Pro Fleet, R&B Cars, Bulldog Precast, S&S Vinyl Graphics, Manning Service 50 0
7 2 51 Weston Jewett RJ Expediting, Raap Signs, Kendell Oil, Jets Pizza 50 0
8 31 91 Rich Segvich Farmers Auto Mall, Batton Performance, Troy's Body shop 50 0
9 26 4 Bill Griffith Steyer Seeds 50 0
10 13 2 Terry Cater Motion Motors, Knightstown Collision 50 0
11 28 88 Dean Morris PGG Gas, Dean Morris Automotive 50 0
12 16 71 Al Cook, Jr. Hecht Motorsports, Summit Waste, Ace Radiator Repair, Economy Auto Pats 50 0
13 9 101 Lauren Bush Cordes Trucking, Auto Clean 50 0
14 24 20 Rick Sullivan Sullivan RV, McBride & Sons Welding 49 0
15 20 95 Steve Stacy DMB Trucking, Suspension Spring Specialists, Penrod Machine Shop 49 0
16 30 55 Tommy Beezley Killer B Designs, A&D Fabricating 48 0
17 23 35 David Campbell Duke's Imports, Dillman Race Carbs & Induction 46 0
18 10 66 Rick Rinehart Snap-On Tools, Kreiger Engines, Fisher Motorsports, Rinehart Trucking 45 0
19 21 51 Joe Woodring Gaddis Body Shop, Williams Auto Parts 45 0
20 11 72 Mark Parker Joe's Garage, Bowden Motors 45 0
21 1 6 Brandon Hermiller HS Die 41 10
22 17 171 Kevin Clayborn Claborn Auto Sales 38 0
23 4 15 Brian Ross Autozone, Apprentice Academy, Mack Tools, McFadden Motorsports 22 0
24 14 50 Justin Regners Midwest Poultry Services 22 0
25 22 99 Fred Hopkins Hopkins Towing 22 0
26 18 5 Brett Robinson DCI General Construction, Deuser Electric 22 0
27 27 28 Justin Alsip Charlies A1 Auto, PPG, Mug n Brush, White Allen Chevy 0
28 25 184 Brandon Mefford CP Racing Engines, Hoosier Feeder Company, Claborn Signs Chevy 22 0
29 15 135 Bobby Stremme Montieth Tire, C&J Racecars, Williamson Auto and Machine Racing Engines Chevy 18 0
30 29 84 Richard Farmer RTM Motorsports Chevy 15 0
31 12 23 Tommy Cook TLC Automotive Detail Service Mechanical Chevy 14 0
RACE DATA
Failed to Qualify: Jason Atkinson, Matt Erich, Alex Vonderau
Time of Race: ???
Fast Qualifier:
Heat Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({HeatWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Dash Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({DashWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Consi Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({ConsiWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Non-Qualifiers Race Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({NonQualWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Margin of Victory:
Average Speed: ??? mph
Cautions: ?? for ?? laps - not available
Lead Changes: ?? among ?? drivers - not available