2010 All American 400 CRA Super Series.jpgCRA Super Series Southern Division.jpgAll American 400.jpg
Held on October 2, 2010 at Fairgrounds Speedway at Nashville in Nashville, TN
200 L, 119.2 M, 191.8 KM - Scheduled Distance

RESULTS
Note: Drivers who competed in this race received points for both series.
Fin St # Driver Sponsor Make Laps Led Status Pts
1 2 51 T.J. Reaid Kyle Busch Motorsports 200 200 Running
2 3 9 Chase Elliott Aaron's, Ford Racing, Red Bull 200 0 Running
3 13 25 Ross Kenseth Blain's Farm & Fleet, Ford Racing 200 0 Running
4 8 67 Jeff Fultz WearCrete Diamond Concrete Polishing 200 0 Running
5 1 20 Brian Campbell Allstar Performance, Sonic Racing Clutches, Penske Shocks 200 0 Running
6 15 61 John VanDoorn JEGS.com, Magic Transportation, Baker Egr. 200 0 Running
7 21 10 Ryan Blaney DB Racing 200 0 Running
8 22 43 Dennis Schoenfeld Schoenfeld Headers, Frost Oil, Rick's Used Auto Parts 200 0 Running
9 7 112 Augie Grill Jani-King 200 0 Running
10 5 82 Donnie Wilson Wilson Ford Parts, Bishop Racing Components 200 0 Running
11 6 18 Bubba Pollard Atlanta Thrifty Nickel, Pitboxes.com, Victory Circle Communications 200 0 Running
12 11 40 Sterling Marlin First Farmers Bank, Freeman Web Companies 200 0 Running
13 34 77 Kris Kelly Winner's Circle Chassis, Xtreme Graphics 200 0 Running
14 31 71 Johnny Brazier Taylor Farms 200 0 Running
15 16 1 Mike Garvey Goodson Racing, GulfCoastBingo.com 200 0 Running
16 26 7 Jason Dietsch Dietsch Sales & Service, United Trailer, Ford Racing 200 0 Running
17 33 44s Gary Helton Volunteer Performance Race Engines 200 0 Running
18 17 8 Mark Day Scogin Race Parts 199 0 Running
19 25 9 Randy Gentry DMR Motorsports, Gentry Bro. Service, MPM 198 0 Running
20 29 58 Don Young Eagle Contractors Memphis, TN 196 0 Running
21 28 84 Jay Niewiek T.A.A.G. Tooling, Tri State Collector Car Appraisals, Cordes Inc. 196 0 Running
22 9 49s Josh Hamner Express Oil, Valvoline 192 0 Engine
23 12 14 Tommy St. John Welch & Wilson Motorsports, Steve St. John Sign & Design 186 0 Accident
24 27 49 Colin Nickolai Horton Emergency Vehicles, Kwik-N-Kold 183 0 Engine
25 24 81 Terry Fisher, Jr. Crown Spray Power, ProFab, JICI, MEP 175 0 Accident
26 20 121 Greg Boone Boone Well Drilling 170 0 Accident
27 14 72 Eddie Mercer Phoenix Construction, Deep South Cranes 157 0 Leak
28 10 23 Jimmy Weller Integrated Metal Products 140 0 Accident
29 19 12 Sammy Sanders ARP Bodies, Full Throttle Race Parts 137 0 Engine
30 23 29 Allen Karnes Allen Karnes Inc. 134 0 Accident
31 32 45 Ricky Wilkinson Quality Glass, Performance South 107 0 Handling
32 18 131 Nick Gullatta & D Racing 63 0 Accident
33 4 55 Chuck Barnes, Jr. Western Work Boots, Hall Brothers Transportation, Advantage Towing 34 0 Rear-End
34 35 44 Dillon Oliver AF Tucker Motorsports, Kevin Tucker 5 0 Engine
35 30 28 Justin Alsip Charlies A1 Auto, PPG, Mug n Brush 2 0 Handling
RACE DATA
Failed to Qualify: Wes Griffith
Time of Race: ???
Fast Qualifier:
Heat Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({HeatWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Dash Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({DashWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Consi Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({ConsiWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Non-Qualifiers Race Winners: [[Special:FormEdit/Driver/Template:(({NonQualWinnersTemplate:))|[[:Template:]]}
Margin of Victory:
Average Speed: ??? mph
Cautions: ?? for ?? laps - not available
Lead Changes: 0 among 1 drivers - TJ Reaid 1-200