Allegheny Sprint Tour

Viewing Series Seasons
View Also: Drivers - All-Time W - T5 - T10 - Track Lists - Misc. Info on Right
Allegheny Sprint Tour.jpg


Series Overview
Formerly Known As: {{{FormerlyKnown}}}
Series Founded: 2017 Series active!
Car Style: 305 Sprint Region: Western Pennsylvania
Quick Stats
Most Wins: Will Fleming (5) Most Titles:
Greg Dobrosky & Jonathan Jones (1)
Number of Races: 43 Number of Drivers:
Project Status: COMPLETE
Season Races Champion Margin Most Wins
2017 19 Greg Dobrosky +142 Will Fleming (5)
2018 11 Jonathan Jones +21 Steve Kenawell, Jr. & Robbie Bartchy (2)
2019 13 of 20 SEASON IN PROGRESS