Races & Series - Drivers - Tracks - Other Projects - Contribute - Contact Us


UPCOMING RACES


Date Series Track Event Name (Laps)
26 May 2017 Beer Hill Gang PA Sprint Series Mechanicsburg, PA
26 May 2017 Schaeffer's Oil Spring Nationals Series presented by Sunoco Race Fuels and Tennessee RV Ringgold, GA
26 May 2017 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Brownsburg, IN Race Before The 500
26 May 2017 Mason Dixon Shootout Series Spring Run, PA
26 May 2017 IMCA Summer Storm Dirt Series Hobby Stock Division Albion, NE
26 May 2017 Kajun Mini Stock Association Columbus, MS
26 May 2017 Northern Metal Recycling Late Model Summer Series Fergus Falls, MN
26 May 2017 UAW American Made Mel Kenyon Midget Series Anderson, IN March of Dimes 75 (75L)
26 May 2017 United Sprint Car Series presented by K&N Filters Hattiesburg, MS Mid-South Sprint Speed Week Race 1
26 May 2017 POWRi Outlaw Midget Series Fultonville, NY
26 May 2017 Upper Midwest Sprint Car Series Menomonie, WI
26 May 2017 RHRSwag.com USMTS Northern Region presented by Summit Racing Equipment Fountain City, WI
26 May 2017 Victory Promotions 600 Modified Touring Series West Union, IA
26 May 2017 Outlaw Showdown (Crate) Concord, NC Outlaw Showdown
26 May 2017 Midwest Big 10 Series Pro Late Model Jacksonville, IL
26 May 2017 USAC Silver Crown Series Brownsburg, IN Race Before The 500
26 May 2017 Mid-American Stock Car Series Brownsburg, IN
26 May 2017 Arctic Cat All Star Circuit of Champions Attica, OH
26 May 2017 IMCA Summer Storm Dirt Series SportMod Division Albion, NE
26 May 2017 Sooner Sport Mod Series Meeker, OK
26 May 2017 Malvern Bank Super Late Models Rock Rapids, IA Stars & Stripes Weekend Race 1
26 May 2017 Dakota Cat 100 West Fargo, ND Dakota Cat 100 Night Two
26 May 2017 Shottenkirk.com Sprint Invaders Donnellson, IA
26 May 2017 Averdi Storage Containers Patriot Sprint Tour Malta, NY
26 May 2017 Driven Midwest USAC NOW600 National Micro Series Stock Non-Wing Division Oklahoma City, OK
26 May 2017 Budweiser Crown Series Monroe, WA Mark Galloway 150 Shootout (150L)
26 May 2017 Rocky Mountain Legend Racing Association Cheyenne, WY
26 May 2017 Southern Outlaw Late Model Series Yellville, AR
26 May 2017 World of Outlaws Craftsman Late Model Series Waverly, OH
26 May 2017 Great Lakes Super Sprints Lima, OH Memorial Day Weekend Classic Race 1
26 May 2017 Wingless Oklahoma Warriors Meeker, OK
26 May 2017 Driven Midwest USAC NOW600 National Micro Series Restricted A-Class Division Oklahoma City, OK
26 May 2017 Champion Racing Oil-BR Motorsports Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads Mechanicsburg, PA
26 May 2017 Driven Midwest USAC NOW600 National Micro Series Winged A-Class Division Oklahoma City, OK
26 May 2017 Lucas Cattle Company United Late Model Association Kansas City, KS
26 May 2017 Summit Racing Equipment American Modified Series Farmer City, IL
26 May 2017 DiscountShopTowels.com Dirt Kings Late Model Tour Oshkosh, WI
26 May 2017 MARS DIRTcar Series East Division Junction City, KY
26 May 2017 Shaw Trucking WISSOTA Challenge Series Fergus Falls, MN
26 May 2017 World of Outlaws Craftsman Sprint Car Series Concord, NC Outlaw Showdown
26 May 2017 IMCA Summer Storm Dirt Series Sport Compacts Division Albion, NE
26 May 2017 Liquid Nitro Outlaw Mini Mod Series Sauk Rapids, MN
26 May 2017 Liquid Nitro Outlaw Mini Mod Series Lansing, MN
26 May 2017 American Ethanol Late Model Tour Lake Odessa, MI
26 May 2017 Tailgators Grill and Bar LMSS Touring Series Slayton, MN
26 May 2017 UMSS Traditional Sprint Car Series Menomonie, WI
26 May 2017 Midwest Compact Touring Series Oregon, WI Badger 25 (25L)
26 May 2017 Valenti Modified Racing Series Lee, NH
26 May 2017 Diamond Buick-GMC WISSOTA Modified Challenge Series presented by Allstate Peterbilt Group Fergus Falls, MN
26 May 2017 Driven Midwest USAC NOW600 Series North Texas Region Crandall, TX
26 May 2017 Ohio Thunder IMCA Racesaver Sprint Car Series Williamsburg, OH
26 May 2017 Karriers Northern Outlaw Sprint Association Grand Forks, ND
26 May 2017 Allegheny Sprint Tour Knox Dale, PA
26 May 2017 Lucas Oil POWRi 305 New Mexico Sprints Las Cruces, NM
26 May 2017 K&L Ready Mix NRA Sprint Invaders Lima, OH
26 May 2017 Neal Tire MOWA Sprint Car Series presented by Casey's General Stores Jacksonville, IL
26 May 2017 IMCA Summer Storm Dirt Series Stock Car Division Albion, NE
26 May 2017 FASTRAK Racing Series Southeast Touring Division Prosperity, WV Fastrak Triple Crown Race 1
27 May 2017 Indiana Late Model Series Brownstown, IN
27 May 2017 Midwest Compact Touring Series Cambridge, WI Badger Cup 30 (30L)
27 May 2017 Diamond Buick-GMC WISSOTA Modified Challenge Series presented by Allstate Peterbilt Group Alexandria, MN
27 May 2017 AmeriFlex Oil Capital Racing Series Caney, KS Salute to the Troops
27 May 2017 Tennessee Blue Collar Nationals Super Late Model Tour Winchester, TN
27 May 2017 United Racing Club presented by Capital Renegade Custom Coaches and Trailers Penn Township, PA
27 May 2017 Sky Financial Super Late Model Series Saskatoon, SK
27 May 2017 Midwest Mini Cup Championship Challenge Series Jones, MI
27 May 2017 C&H Veteran Enterprises presents the Hunt Magnetos Wingless Tour Stockton, CA
27 May 2017 Lane Automotive Michigan Traditional Sprint Series Crystal, MI
27 May 2017 Allegheny Sprint Tour Imperial, PA
27 May 2017 Lucas Oil POWRi 305 New Mexico Sprints Las Cruces, NM
27 May 2017 Buckeye Outlaw Sprint Series Mercer, PA
27 May 2017 Renegades of Dirt Modified Tour Middlebourne, WV
27 May 2017 Mason Dixon Shootout Series Hagerstown, MD
27 May 2017 Lucas Oil Midwest LateModel Racing Association Wheatland, MO Lucas Oil Show-Me 100 (100L)
27 May 2017 Lonestar 600's Series Restricted Division Liverpool, TX
27 May 2017 K&L Ready Mix NRA Sprint Invaders Waynesfield, OH
27 May 2017 American Ethanol Modified Tour presented by Allstar Peformance Muskegon, MI
27 May 2017 Paramount Kia Big 10 Challenge Hickory, NC Woodforest Bank 50 (50L)
27 May 2017 NCRA Late Model Series Park City, KS
27 May 2017 Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprint Series Canandaigua, NY
27 May 2017 Illini Racing Series Loves Park, IL
27 May 2017 Rocky Mountain Midget Racing Association Garden City, KS
27 May 2017 United Rebel Sprint Series Hays, KS
27 May 2017 NCRA Mod Lites Series Park City, KS
27 May 2017 Wisconsin Wingless Sprint Series presented by IRA Wilmot, WI
27 May 2017 Neal Tire MOWA Sprint Car Series presented by Casey's General Stores Pevely, MO
27 May 2017 AMSOIL USAC CRA Sprint Car Series Perris, CA
27 May 2017 Sooner Modified Series Oil Center, OK
27 May 2017 APC United Late Model Series presented by Grisdale Innisfil, ON
27 May 2017 Beer Hill Gang PA Sprint Series Spring Run, PA
27 May 2017 Schaeffer's Oil Spring Nationals Series presented by Sunoco Race Fuels and Tennessee RV Woodstock, GA
27 May 2017 Must See Racing Sprint Series presented by Engine Pro Anderson, IN
27 May 2017 Touring Outlaw Modified Series Ardmore, OK
27 May 2017 Ohio Sprint Car Series presented by Ohio Heating Fremont, OH
27 May 2017 FASTRAK Racing Series Southeast Touring Division Princeton, WV Fastrak Triple Crown Race 2
27 May 2017 Kajun Mini Stock Association Byram, MS
27 May 2017 Northern Metal Recycling Late Model Summer Series Alexandria, MN
27 May 2017 ARCA Midwest Tour presented by Scag Power Equipment Cambridge, WI Salute the Troops 100
27 May 2017 USAC Gulf Coast Midget Championship Greenville, TX
27 May 2017 Central Wisconsin Racing Association Marshfield, WI
27 May 2017 NeSmith Chevrolet Dirt Late Model Touring Series Whynot, MS Southern Crate Late Model Nationals (75L)
27 May 2017 United Sprint Car Series presented by K&N Filters Byram, MS Mid-South Sprint Speed Week Race 2
27 May 2017 Northern Lightning Sprint Association Glyndon, MN
27 May 2017 North American Big Rig Racing Twin Falls, ID
27 May 2017 All Pro Aluminum Cylinder Heads FAST 410 Sprint Series Fremont, OH
27 May 2017 Upper Midwest Sprint Car Series Rice Lake, WI
27 May 2017 RHRSwag.com USMTS Northern Region presented by Summit Racing Equipment Deer Creek, MN Minnesota Spring Challenge
27 May 2017 IMCA All-Star Modified Tour [[Marysville Speedway Park|]]
27 May 2017 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Wheatland, MO Lucas Oil Show-Me 100 (100L)
27 May 2017 Midwest Sprint Car Association Plymouth, WI
27 May 2017 Civil War Sprint Car Series Marysville, CA Mel Hal lMemorial
27 May 2017 Bay Cities Racing Association Midget Lites Marysville, CA
27 May 2017 NASCAR XFINITY Series Concord, NC Hisense 300 (200L)
27 May 2017 Little 500 Anderson, IN Pay Less Little 500 (500L)
27 May 2017 ServiceMaster Clean Central PA Legends Abbottstown, PA
27 May 2017 California Lightning Sprints Perris, CA Salute to Indy
27 May 2017 Elk Grove Ford Sprint Car Challenge Tour presented by Abreu Vineyards Stockton, CA
27 May 2017 North West Wingless Tour Elma, WA
27 May 2017 Southern United Sprints Willis, TX Memorial Weekend Salute Race 1
27 May 2017 Southwest Dirt Racing Association Tucson, AZ
27 May 2017 Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by the MAVTV Motorsports Network Calhan, CO
27 May 2017 Lonestar 600's Series Liverpool, TX
27 May 2017 Lucas Oil Sportsman Cup Hamilton, ON
27 May 2017 Griffith Truck & Equipment ASCS Gulf South Region presented by Southern Trailer Works Mesquite, TX
27 May 2017 Can-Am Shootout Williston, ND Can-Am Shootout presented by Storbakken & Sons Construction
27 May 2017 Carolina Eastern Mini Cup Association Dillon, SC
27 May 2017 Southeastern Late Model Sportsman Series Winder, GA
27 May 2017 Virginia Sprint Series Shenandoah, VA
27 May 2017 Sands Chevrolet USAC Southwest Sprint Car Series Peoria, AZ Salute to Indy Race 1
27 May 2017 Main Event Racing Series Flat Rock, MI Joy Fair Memorial
27 May 2017 Empire State Series Lisle, NY
27 May 2017 Midwest Lightning Sprints Nevada, MO
27 May 2017 USAC Midwest Thunder Midget Series Montpelier, IN
27 May 2017 SouthEast Super Stocks Series Hudson, NC
27 May 2017 Malvern Bank Super Late Models Norfolk, NE Stars & Stripes Weekend Race 2
27 May 2017 NSW Late Models Gilgandra, NSW, Australia
27 May 2017 SouthEast Super Trucks Series Hudson, NC
27 May 2017 Averdi Storage Containers Patriot Sprint Tour Fonda, NY
27 May 2017 Driven Midwest USAC NOW600 National Micro Series Stock Non-Wing Division Oklahoma City, OK
27 May 2017 Lucas Oil POWRi Southern States Midget Series Norman Park, GA
27 May 2017 Southeast Dirt Modified Series Tazewell, TN
27 May 2017 Rocky Mountain Legend Racing Association Dacono, CO
27 May 2017 Northwest Pro-4 Alliance Challenge Series Twin Falls, ID
27 May 2017 Fun City Victorian Super Sedan Series Rushworth, VIC, Australia
27 May 2017 World of Outlaws Craftsman Late Model Series Orrville, OH
27 May 2017 Southern Thunder Late Model Series Phenix City, AL
27 May 2017 Great Lakes Super Sprints Waynesfield, OH Memorial Day Weekend Classic Race 2
27 May 2017 ARCA Late Model Super 6 Gold Cup Series Flat Rock, MI
27 May 2017 Deery Brothers USAC IMRA D2 Midget Series Lewistown, IL
27 May 2017 Sunoco American Late Model Series Wauseon, OH
27 May 2017 Wingless Oklahoma Warriors Lawton, OK
27 May 2017 Driven Midwest USAC NOW600 National Micro Series Restricted A-Class Division Oklahoma City, OK
27 May 2017 Champion Racing Oil-BR Motorsports Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads Abbottstown, PA
27 May 2017 New England Pro Four Modifieds Lee, NH
27 May 2017 Northwest Focus Midget Series White City, OR
27 May 2017 Driven Midwest USAC NOW600 National Micro Series Winged A-Class Division Oklahoma City, OK
27 May 2017 Carolina RaceSaver Sprint Car Series Laurens, SC
27 May 2017 Summit Racing Equipment American Modified Series Fairbury, IL
27 May 2017 Sprint Cars of New England Bradford, VT
27 May 2017 POWRi Lucas Oil West Midget Series Garden City, KS
27 May 2017 Wisconsin Fastrac Legends Wisconsin Dells, WI
27 May 2017 USRA B-Mod Out-Pace Iron Man Series Deer Creek, MN
27 May 2017 I-95 Late Model Challenge Fayetteville, NC The Memorial
27 May 2017 HTMA Mid Atlantic Modifieds Spring Run, PA
27 May 2017 MARS DIRTcar Series East Division Brownstown, IN
27 May 2017 USRA Stock Car Holley Iron Man Series Deer Creek, MN
27 May 2017 New Smyrna-Bronson Sportsman Six Pack Series Bronson, FL
27 May 2017 Shaw Trucking WISSOTA Challenge Series Alexandria, MN
27 May 2017 Gulf Coast Winged Mini Sprint Series Blackman, FL
27 May 2017 Liquid Nitro Outlaw Mini Mod Series Greenbush, MN
27 May 2017 Bumper to Bumper IRA Outlaw Sprint Series Ashland, WI
27 May 2017 Midwest Sprint Car Series Putnamville, IN Memorial Weekend Special (25L)
27 May 2017 NCRA Modified Series Park City, KS
27 May 2017 Rocky Mountain Lightning Sprint Association Garden City, KS
27 May 2017 Midwest Big 10 Series Street Stock Macon, IL
27 May 2017 Champion Racing Oil-BR Motorsports Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads Port Royal, PA
27 May 2017 Southern Crate Late Nationals Whynot, MS Southern Crate Late Nationals
27 May 2017 UMSS Traditional Sprint Car Series Rice Lake, WI
27 May 2017 North East Mini Cup Racing Series Pembroke, NH
27 May 2017 Badger 600 Micro Series presented by MyRacePass Plymouth, WI
28 May 2017 Summit Racing Equipment American Modified Series Brownstown, IL
28 May 2017 Sprint Cars of New England West Haven, VT
28 May 2017 POWRi Lucas Oil West Midget Series Garden City, KS
28 May 2017 Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series Concord, NC Coca-Cola 600 (400L)
28 May 2017 USRA B-Mod Out-Pace Iron Man Series Decorah, IA
28 May 2017 Wisconsin Legends Racing Dirt Series Francis Creek, WI
28 May 2017 Sprint Series of Nebraska presented by Precise Racing Products Greenwood, NE Charlie Clark Memorial
28 May 2017 IMCA Summer Storm Dirt Series Stock Car Division Stuart, NE
28 May 2017 MARS DIRTcar Series East Division Owensboro, KY
28 May 2017 USRA Stock Car Holley Iron Man Series Decorah, IA
28 May 2017 Badger Midget Auto Racing Association Sun Prairie, WI
28 May 2017 Liquid Nitro Outlaw Mini Mod Series Greenbush, MN
28 May 2017 Bumper to Bumper IRA Outlaw Sprint Series Francis Creek, WI
28 May 2017 IMCA Summer Storm Dirt Series Hobby Stock Division Stuart, NE
28 May 2017 Midwest Sprint Car Series Haubstadt, IN Memorial Weekend Classic (25L)
28 May 2017 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series North Region Lisle, NY Lightning on the Mountain
28 May 2017 North State Modified Series Eureka, CA
28 May 2017 Rocky Mountain Lightning Sprint Association Garden City, KS
28 May 2017 Champion Racing Oil-BR Motorsports Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads Port Royal, PA
28 May 2017 UMSS Traditional Sprint Car Series Jim Falls, WI
28 May 2017 FASTRAK Racing Series Southeast Touring Division Rural Retreat, VA Fastrak Triple Crown Race 3
28 May 2017 Badger 600 Micro Series presented by MyRacePass Sun Prairie, WI
28 May 2017 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Open Sportsman Tour Lisle, NY Lightning on the Mountain
28 May 2017 Diamond Buick-GMC WISSOTA Modified Challenge Series presented by Allstate Peterbilt Group Alexandria, MN
28 May 2017 AmeriFlex Oil Capital Racing Series Park City, KS Sprint Car Mania
28 May 2017 Sprint Series of Oklahoma Park City, KS
28 May 2017 United Racing Club presented by Capital Renegade Custom Coaches and Trailers Port Royal, PA Weikert Memorial
28 May 2017 Lucas Oil POWRi Southern States Midget Series Cochran, GA
28 May 2017 Buckeye Outlaw Sprint Series Mansfield, OH
28 May 2017 Lonestar 600's Series Restricted Division Liverpool, TX
28 May 2017 Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprint Series Vernon, NY
28 May 2017 Rocky Mountain Midget Racing Association Garden City, KS
28 May 2017 PASS North Super Late Model Series Barre, VT
28 May 2017 United Rebel Sprint Series Park City, KS
28 May 2017 Wisconsin Wingless Sprint Series presented by IRA Sun Prairie, WI
28 May 2017 Tennessee Blue Collar Nationals Super Late Model Tour Wheel, TN
28 May 2017 Neal Tire MOWA Sprint Car Series presented by Casey's General Stores Quincy, IL
28 May 2017 Schaeffer's Oil Spring Nationals Series presented by Sunoco Race Fuels and Tennessee RV Rome, GA
28 May 2017 Mid-Atlantic Sprint Series Betchelsville, PA
28 May 2017 POWRi Allstar Midget Series Warrensburg, MO
28 May 2017 CRA Vore's Welding Late Model Sportsman Series Powered by JEGS New Castle, IN
28 May 2017 Northern Metal Recycling Late Model Summer Series Alexandria, MN
28 May 2017 NeSmith Chevrolet Dirt Late Model Touring Series Columbus, MS
28 May 2017 United Sprint Car Series presented by K&N Filters Greenville, MS Mid-South Sprint Speed Week Race 3
28 May 2017 Northern Lightning Sprint Association Greenbush, MN
28 May 2017 Upper Midwest Sprint Car Series Jim Falls, WI
28 May 2017 RHRSwag.com USMTS Northern Region presented by Summit Racing Equipment Decorah, IA
28 May 2017 Shottenkirk.com Sprint Invaders West Burlington, IA
28 May 2017 Memorial Day Classic Wheel, TN Memorial Day Classic
28 May 2017 Southern United Sprints China, TX Memorial Weekend Salute Race 2
28 May 2017 DIRTcar Sportsman Starter Series West Haven, VT
28 May 2017 Arctic Cat All Star Circuit of Champions Mansfield, OH
28 May 2017 Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by the MAVTV Motorsports Network Holyoke, CO
28 May 2017 Lonestar 600's Series Liverpool, TX
28 May 2017 Griffith Truck & Equipment ASCS Gulf South Region presented by Southern Trailer Works Kilgore, TX
28 May 2017 IMCA Summer Storm Dirt Series Sport Compacts Division Stuart, NE
28 May 2017 Sands Chevrolet USAC Southwest Sprint Car Series Peoria, AZ Salute to Indy Race 2
28 May 2017 Lucas Cattle Company United Late Model Association Warrensburg, MO
28 May 2017 Mississippi State Championship Challenge Series Greenville, MS
28 May 2017 NCRA Sprint Car Series Park City, KS
28 May 2017 MARS DIRTcar Series West Division Monett, MO
28 May 2017 Malvern Bank Super Late Models Jefferson, SD Stars & Stripes Weekend Race 3
28 May 2017 Southwest Dirt Racing Association Tucson, AZ
28 May 2017 Laurel Highlands Sprint Car Series Bedford, PA
28 May 2017 Civil War Sprint Car Series Chico, CA Fair Race
28 May 2017 King of Dirt Crate Sportsman Series West Haven, VT
28 May 2017 Sweeney Chevrolet-Buick-GMC RUSH Dirt Late Model Series Erie, PA
28 May 2017 World of Outlaws Craftsman Late Model Series Middlebourne, WV
28 May 2017 Southern Thunder Late Model Series Cochran, GA
28 May 2017 Deery Brothers USAC IMRA D2 Midget Series West Burlington, IA
28 May 2017 Sunoco American Late Model Series Rossburg, OH
29 May 2017 Southeastern Late Model Sportsman Series Lavonia, GA
29 May 2017 Gulf Coast Winged Mini Sprint Series Flomaton, AL
29 May 2017 Ultimate Battle of the Bluegrass Series Bulls Gap, TN
29 May 2017 Midwest Truck Series Plover, WI
29 May 2017 Schaeffer's Oil Southern Nationals Bonus Series presented by Sunoco Race Fuels and Tennessee RV Brasstown, NC Memorial Day Championship (40L)
29 May 2017 IMCA Summer Storm Dirt Series SportMod Division Stuart, NE
29 May 2017 Ultimate Northeast Super Late Model Series Bulls Gap, TN
29 May 2017 Arnold Motor Supply IMCA Hawkeye Dirt Tour Vinton, IA
29 May 2017 Dave Poske's Performance Parts Ultimate Mid-Ohio Valley Super Late Model Series Bulls Gap, TN
29 May 2017 United Sprint Car Series presented by K&N Filters Atwood, TN Mid-South Sprint Speed Week Race 4
29 May 2017 Ultimate Super Late Model Series Bulls Gap, TN
29 May 2017 World of Outlaws Craftsman Sprint Car Series Lawrenceburg, IN Outlaw Spring Nationals
29 May 2017 IMCA Deery Brothers Summer Series Boone, IA
29 May 2017 Midwest Big 10 Series Super Late Model Macon, IL
29 May 2017 ISRL Peterson Chevrolet Super Sixes Meridian, ID
31 May 2017 POWRi Lucas Oil National Midget Series Joliet, IL
31 May 2017 Driven Midwest USAC NOW600 National Micro Series Winged A-Class Division Caney, KS
31 May 2017 POWRi Lucas Oil Division II Midget Series Joliet, IL
31 May 2017 POWRi Lucas Oil WAR East Sprint Car Series Joliet, IL Throwback Thursday
31 May 2017 Ernie D's Appalachian Mountain Speedweek presented by DirtonDirt Hagerstown, MD
31 May 2017 Driven Midwest USAC NOW600 National Micro Series Stock Non-Wing Division Caney, KS
31 May 2017 Driven Midwest USAC NOW600 National Micro Series Restricted A-Class Division Caney, KS
1 June 2017 United Sprint Car Series presented by K&N Filters Eastaboga, AL Mid-South Sprint Speed Week Race 5
1 June 2017 RockAuto.com USCS 600 Sprint Car Series Eastaboga, AL
1 June 2017 World of Outlaws Craftsman Sprint Car Series Jackson, MN Jackson Nationals Night 1
1 June 2017 Driven Midwest USAC NOW600 National Micro Series Stock Non-Wing Division Kellyville, OK
1 June 2017 Shaw Trucking WISSOTA Challenge Series Huron, SD
1 June 2017 POWRi Lucas Oil WAR East Sprint Car Series Fairbury, IL Illinois SPEED Week Race 1
1 June 2017 Deery Brothers USAC IMRA D2 Midget Series Fairbury, IL
1 June 2017 Driven Midwest USAC NOW600 National Micro Series Restricted A-Class Division Kellyville, OK
1 June 2017 IMCA Summer Storm Dirt Series Stock Car Division Columbus, NE
1 June 2017 USRA B-Mod Out-Pace Iron Man Series Sioux Center, IA
1 June 2017 Driven Midwest USAC NOW600 National Micro Series Winged A-Class Division Kellyville, OK
1 June 2017 IMCA Summer Storm Dirt Series Hobby Stock Division Columbus, NE
1 June 2017 USRA Stock Car Holley Iron Man Series Sioux Center, IA
1 June 2017 Florida Pro Truck Series Bradenton, FL
1 June 2017 Midwest Sprint Touring Series Jackson, MN
1 June 2017 Wisconsin Challenge Series Wausau, WI
1 June 2017 POWRi Lucas Oil Division II Midget Series Fairbury, IL Illinois SPEED Week Race 1
1 June 2017 Lucas Oil Midwest LateModel Racing Association Memphis, MO
1 June 2017 Ernie D's Appalachian Mountain Speedweek presented by DirtonDirt York Haven, PA
1 June 2017 IMCA Summer Storm Dirt Series SportMod Division Columbus, NE
1 June 2017 Carpetland Nebraska 360 Sprint Series Jackson, MN
1 June 2017 FASTRAK Racing Series Mid-Ohio Valley Touring Division Kerens, WV
1 June 2017 Upper Midwest Sprint Car Series Jackson, MN Jackson Nationals Night 1
1 June 2017 POWRi Lucas Oil National Midget Series Fairbury, IL Illinois SPEED Week Race 1
1 June 2017 IMCA Summer Storm Dirt Series Sport Compacts Division Columbus, NE
1 June 2017 Tailgators Grill and Bar LMSS Touring Series Sioux Center, IA
1 June 2017 Tri-State Challenge Winchester, VA Lee Stultz Memorial (40L)
2 June 2017 Upper Midwest Sprint Car Series Jackson, MN Jackson Nationals Night 2
2 June 2017 King of the TQ Midget Racing Series Liberty, IN
2 June 2017 Driven Midwest USAC NOW600 Series North Texas Region Crandall, TX
2 June 2017 Malvern Bank Super Late Models Greenwood, NE I-80 Dirt Classic
2 June 2017 Karriers Northern Outlaw Sprint Association Grand Forks, ND
2 June 2017 POWRi Lucas Oil National Midget Series Jacksonville, IL Illinois SPEED Week Race 2
2 June 2017 Sweeney Chevrolet-Buick-GMC RUSH Dirt Late Model Series Dundee, NY Gary Montgomery Memorial
2 June 2017 World of Outlaws Craftsman Late Model Series Tazewell, TN
2 June 2017 Race of Champions Asphalt Modified Tour Williamson, NY
2 June 2017 Indiana Late Model Series Bloomington, IN
2 June 2017 United Sprint Car Series presented by K&N Filters Columbus, MS Mid-South Sprint Speed Week Race 6
2 June 2017 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Greenwood, NE
2 June 2017 Ultimate Super Late Model Series Prosperity, WV
2 June 2017 POWRi Speedway Motors 600cc Outlaw Micro Series Jacksonville, IL Illinois SPEED Week Race 1
2 June 2017 RockAuto.com USCS 600 Sprint Car Series Columbus, MS
2 June 2017 USRA B-Mod Out-Pace Iron Man Series Rock Rapids, IA
2 June 2017 Lucas Oil ASCS Southern Outlaw Sprints Danville, AL
2 June 2017 World of Outlaws Craftsman Sprint Car Series Jackson, MN Jackson Nationals Night 2
2 June 2017 Allegheny Sprint Tour Sarver, PA
2 June 2017 EXIT Realty Modified Touring Series Stafford Springs, CT
2 June 2017 Mason Dixon Shootout Series Mackeyville, PA
2 June 2017 UAW American Made Mel Kenyon Midget Series Lima, OH
2 June 2017 Shaw Trucking WISSOTA Challenge Series Aberdeen, SD
2 June 2017 Granite State Pro Stock Series Claremont, NH
2 June 2017 POWRi Lucas Oil WAR East Sprint Car Series Jacksonville, IL Illinois SPEED Week Race 2
2 June 2017 Southern Outlaw Late Model Series Plumerville, AR
2 June 2017 Central States Region Super Cups Oregon, WI
2 June 2017 Deery Brothers USAC IMRA D2 Midget Series Jacksonville, IL
2 June 2017 Victory Promotions 600 Modified Touring Series Fountain City, WI
2 June 2017 Champion Racing Oil-BR Motorsports Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads Mechanicsburg, PA
2 June 2017 Badger 600 Micro Series presented by MyRacePass Darlington, WI
2 June 2017 Englewood Racing Association Meridian, ID
2 June 2017 Brodix ASCS Frontier Region Rapid City, SD
2 June 2017 New York Super Stocks Race Series Williamson, NY
2 June 2017 Ultimate Battle of the Bluegrass Series Prosperity, WV
2 June 2017 Ohio Sprint Car Series presented by Ohio Heating Attica, OH
2 June 2017 Lucas Oil Midwest LateModel Racing Association Donnellson, IA
2 June 2017 Royal Purple Modified Series Meridian, ID
2 June 2017 United Racing Club presented by Capital Renegade Custom Coaches and Trailers Mechanicsburg, PA
2 June 2017 USRA Stock Car Holley Iron Man Series Rock Rapids, IA
2 June 2017 Midwest Truck Series Oregon, WI
2 June 2017 Schaeffer's Oil Iron-Man Championship Series [[TBA|]]
2 June 2017 Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprint Series Granby, QC
2 June 2017 All Pro Aluminum Cylinder Heads FAST 410 Sprint Series Attica, OH
2 June 2017 Midwest Sprint Touring Series Jackson, MN
2 June 2017 NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Dover, DE Dover 200 (200L)
2 June 2017 ServiceMaster Clean Central PA Legends Jonestown, PA
2 June 2017 Southern Super Series presented by Sunoco Pensacola, FL Blizzard Series Race 2
2 June 2017 King of Dirt Pro Stock Series Malta, NY
2 June 2017 Mid-Atlantic Sprint Series Minersville, PA
2 June 2017 Royal Purple NSRA Sprint Series Meridian, ID Diamond Cup
2 June 2017 POWRi Lucas Oil Division II Midget Series Jacksonville, IL Illinois SPEED Week Race 2
2 June 2017 Advantage RV Modified Tour Presented By Watertown Ford-Chrysler Sauk Rapids, MN Minnesota Mayhem Race 1
2 June 2017 Auto Value Bumper to Bumper Super Sprints presented by Royal Purple Synthetic Oil Kalamazoo, MI
2 June 2017 Ernie D's Appalachian Mountain Speedweek presented by DirtonDirt Bedford, PA
2 June 2017 Lucas Cattle Company United Late Model Association Fulton, MO
2 June 2017 Driven Midwest USAC NOW600 National Micro Series Stock Non-Wing Division Amarillo, TX
2 June 2017 Big 8 Late Model Series Cedar Rapids, IA Clash at the Downs (48L)
2 June 2017 Carpetland Nebraska 360 Sprint Series Jackson, MN
2 June 2017 Dave Poske's Performance Parts Ultimate Mid-Ohio Valley Super Late Model Series Prosperity, WV
2 June 2017 Averdi Storage Containers Patriot Sprint Tour Ransomville, NY
2 June 2017 Driven Midwest USAC NOW600 National Micro Series Restricted A-Class Division Amarillo, TX
2 June 2017 Sooner Late Model Series Meeker, OK
2 June 2017 Super Late Model Triple Crown Challenge Oregon, WI
2 June 2017 Driven Midwest USAC NOW600 National Micro Series Winged A-Class Division Amarillo, TX
2 June 2017 Arctic Cat All Star Circuit of Champions Sarver, PA
2 June 2017 Griffith Truck & Equipment ASCS Gulf South Region presented by Southern Trailer Works Elm Mott, TX
2 June 2017 Northwest Focus Midget Series Everson, WA
3 June 2017 Sunshine State Challenge Series Sportsman Punta Gorda, FL
3 June 2017 Driven Midwest USAC NOW600 National Micro Series Stock Non-Wing Division Amarillo, TX
3 June 2017 Wisconsin Fastrac Legends Wisconsin Dells, WI
3 June 2017 Vores Compact Touring Series DeGraff, OH
3 June 2017 HTMA Mid Atlantic Modifieds Penn Township, PA
3 June 2017 Carpetland Nebraska 360 Sprint Series Jackson, MN
3 June 2017 Dave Poske's Performance Parts Ultimate Mid-Ohio Valley Super Late Model Series Jamaica, VA USA 100 (60L)
3 June 2017 Averdi Storage Containers Patriot Sprint Tour Fulton, NY
3 June 2017 Driven Midwest USAC NOW600 National Micro Series Restricted A-Class Division Amarillo, TX
3 June 2017 Sooner Late Model Series Oil Center, OK
3 June 2017 Driven Midwest USAC NOW600 National Micro Series Winged A-Class Division Amarillo, TX
3 June 2017 Schaeffer's Oil Iron-Man Championship Series Maryville, TN
3 June 2017 Southern Pro Am Truck Series Cordele, GA
3 June 2017 Homak Penn Ohio Pro Stock Championship Series Imperial, PA
3 June 2017 Arctic Cat All Star Circuit of Champions Mercer, PA
3 June 2017 Griffith Truck & Equipment ASCS Gulf South Region presented by Southern Trailer Works Paige, TX
3 June 2017 Lucas Oil ASCS Southern Outlaw Sprints Toccoa, GA
3 June 2017 Northwest Focus Midget Series Alger, WA
3 June 2017 ARCA Racing Series presented by Menards Elko, MN
3 June 2017 North East Mini Cup Racing Series N. Woodstock, NH
3 June 2017 Robertson Solar South West Tour Truck Series Irwindale, CA
3 June 2017 NEMA Riverhead, NY Allan Cantor Memorial
3 June 2017 Northwest Super Late Model Series Tenino, WA South Sound 125 (125L)
3 June 2017 Upper Midwest Sprint Car Series Jackson, MN Jackson Nationals Night 3
3 June 2017 Shea Concrete Triple Crown Championship Series of Supermodified Racing presented by ASI Racewear Lancaster, NY
3 June 2017 Elite Non Wing Sprint Car Series Abeline, TX
3 June 2017 King of the TQ Midget Racing Series North Vernon, IN
3 June 2017 Karriers Northern Outlaw Sprint Association Crary, ND
3 June 2017 POWRi Lucas Oil National Midget Series Macon, IL Illinois SPEED Week Race 3
3 June 2017 Project Filter Tri Track Challenge Series Pocatello, ID
3 June 2017 Sunshine State Challenge Series Street Stocks Winter Haven, FL
3 June 2017 Renegades of Dirt Modified Tour Rural Retreat, VA
3 June 2017 Southeastern Late Model Sportsman Series Laurens, SC
3 June 2017 PASS Modified Series Oxford, ME
3 June 2017 Bay Area Modifieds Emerald Coast Tour Milton, FL
3 June 2017 Gulf Coast Winged Mini Sprint Series Blackman, FL
3 June 2017 Liquid Nitro Outlaw Mini Mod Series Luverne, MN
3 June 2017 NSTA Top Speed Modified Tour Clio, MI
3 June 2017 Allison Legacy Race Series Myrtle Beach, SC
3 June 2017 Illini Racing Series Morris, IL
3 June 2017 Sweeney Chevrolet-Buick-GMC RUSH Dirt Late Model Series Batavia, NY
3 June 2017 World of Outlaws Craftsman Late Model Series Senoia, GA
3 June 2017 USAC NOW600 Coastal Clash Stock Non-Wing Division presented by Southern Pacific Farms Ventura, CA
3 June 2017 Carolina RaceSaver Sprint Car Series Elkin, NC
3 June 2017 NEMA Lites Riverhead, NY Allan Cantor Memorial
3 June 2017 Karl Chevrolet Dirt Truck Racing Association Webster City, IA
3 June 2017 Florida Outlaw Micro Sprints Lake City, FL
3 June 2017 Southern Outlaw Late Model Series Chatham, LA
3 June 2017 Summer Thunder Sprint Series Elma, WA
3 June 2017 FASTRAK Racing Series Southeast Touring Division Jamaica, VA USA 100
3 June 2017 Western North Dakota Sprint Car Racing Series Estevan, SK
3 June 2017 Indiana Late Model Series Brownstown, IN
3 June 2017 Beer Hill Gang PA Sprint Series Spring Run, PA
3 June 2017 United Sprint Car Series presented by K&N Filters West Memphis, AR Mid-South Sprint Speed Week Race 7
3 June 2017 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Knoxville, IA
3 June 2017 Ultimate Super Late Model Series Jamaica, VA USA 100 (60L)
3 June 2017 POWRi Speedway Motors 600cc Outlaw Micro Series Macon, IL Illinois SPEED Week Race 2
3 June 2017 USAC NOW600 Coastal Clash Restricted A-Class Division presented by Southern Pacific Farms Ventura, CA
3 June 2017 AmeriFlex Oil Capital Racing Series Lawton, OK
3 June 2017 Fast Unified Engine Late Model Series Hartwell, GA
3 June 2017 USAC West Coast Sprint Car Series Ventura, CA
3 June 2017 Touring Outlaw Modified Series Ardmore, OK
3 June 2017 World of Outlaws Craftsman Sprint Car Series Jackson, MN Jackson Nationals Night 3
3 June 2017 Allegheny Sprint Tour Imperial, PA
3 June 2017 USAC Gulf Coast Midget Championship Stephenville, TX
3 June 2017 Nevada Pro Stock Association Quincy, CA
3 June 2017 USAC DMA Midget Series Bradford, VT
3 June 2017 North East Mini Stock Tour Groveton, NH
3 June 2017 Shaw Trucking WISSOTA Challenge Series Huron, SD
3 June 2017 Midwest Lightning Sprints Winston, MO
3 June 2017 North American Big Rig Racing West Valley City, UT
3 June 2017 Southern Texas Late Model Series Highlands, TX
3 June 2017 Rocky Mountain Midget Racing Association Fort Morgan, CO
3 June 2017 PASS North Super Late Model Series Geary, NB
3 June 2017 Deery Brothers USAC IMRA D2 Midget Series Macon, IL
3 June 2017 Chevrolet Performance Super Late Model Series Woodstock, GA Dixie Doubleheader (Super) (50L)
3 June 2017 Ohio Valley Roofers Legend Car Series Peebles, OH
3 June 2017 Wisconsin Wingless Sprint Series presented by IRA Wilmot, WI
3 June 2017 Midwest Sprint Car Association Plymouth, WI
3 June 2017 Champion Racing Oil-BR Motorsports Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads Abbottstown, PA
3 June 2017 Louisiana Outlaw Racesaver Sprints Chatham, LA
3 June 2017 Bay Cities Racing Association Midget Lites Placerville, CA
3 June 2017 Sunshine State Challenge Series Pro Trucks Punta Gorda, FL
3 June 2017 NASCAR XFINITY Series Dover, DE XFINITY 200 (200L)
3 June 2017 NASCAR K & N Pro Series East Memphis, TN
3 June 2017 California Lightning Sprints Ventura, CA
3 June 2017 Englewood Racing Association Meridian, ID
3 June 2017 Brodix ASCS Frontier Region Gillette, WY
3 June 2017 King of the West Sprint Car Series presented by NARC Fujitsu Racing Series Antioch, CA
3 June 2017 Powell Memorial Barberville, FL Powell Memorial (67L)
3 June 2017 Ultimate Battle of the Bluegrass Series Jamaica, VA
3 June 2017 Ohio Sprint Car Series presented by Ohio Heating Waverly, OH
3 June 2017 Bay Cities Racing Association Midgets Watsonville, CA
3 June 2017 Lucas Oil Midwest LateModel Racing Association Moberly, MO
3 June 2017 Southwest Dirt Racing Association Eleven Mile Corner, AZ
3 June 2017 Royal Purple Modified Series Meridian, ID
3 June 2017 United Racing Club presented by Capital Renegade Custom Coaches and Trailers Penn Township, PA Kramer Cup
3 June 2017 NeSmith Chevrolet Dirt Late Model Touring Series Woodstock, GA Dixie Doubleheader (Crate) (50L)
3 June 2017 CRA JEGS All-Stars Tour presented by Chevrolet Performance Lebanon, MO
3 June 2017 Brucebilt Performance Iron-Man Series Modified Division Maryville, TN
3 June 2017 Ultimate Northeast Super Late Model Series Jamaica, VA USA 100 (60L)
3 June 2017 Virginia Sprint Series Shenandoah, VA
3 June 2017 Northern Lightning Sprint Association Greenbush, MN
3 June 2017 Main Event Racing Series South Amherst, OH
3 June 2017 Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprint Series Drummondville, QC
3 June 2017 All Pro Aluminum Cylinder Heads FAST 410 Sprint Series Fremont, OH
3 June 2017 Pro Trucks Series West Valley City, UT
3 June 2017 West Coast Late Model Series Airway Heights, WA
3 June 2017 Champion Racing Oil-BR Motorsports Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads Port Royal, PA
3 June 2017 NASCAR Pinty's Series Delaware, ON
3 June 2017 Midwest Sprint Touring Series Jackson, MN
3 June 2017 SouthEast Super Stocks Series Newport, TN
3 June 2017 ServiceMaster Clean Central PA Legends Spring Run, PA
3 June 2017 Sunshine State Challenge Series Open Wheel Modifieds Winter Haven, FL
3 June 2017 SouthEast Super Trucks Series Newport, TN
3 June 2017 Lucas Oil POWRi-WAR Sprint Car Series Grain Valley, MO
3 June 2017 Royal Purple NSRA Sprint Series Meridian, ID Diamond Cup
3 June 2017 Rocky Mountain Legend Racing Association Dacono, CO
3 June 2017 NeSmith Panhandle Challenge Series Blackman, FL
3 June 2017 Blue Ridge Outlaw Late Models Series Lancaster, SC
3 June 2017 Mississippi Street Stock Series Lacombe, LA
3 June 2017 Driven Midwest USAC NOW600 Series Sooner Region presented by Edge Grafix Caney, KS
3 June 2017 Wingless Oklahoma Warriors Lawton, OK
3 June 2017 POWRi Lucas Oil Division II Midget Series Macon, IL Illinois SPEED Week Race 3
3 June 2017 Colorado Outlaws Micro Sprint Fort Morgan, CO
3 June 2017 Advantage RV Modified Tour Presented By Watertown Ford-Chrysler Ogilvie, MN Minnesota Mayhem Race 2
3 June 2017 Auto Value Bumper to Bumper Super Sprints presented by Royal Purple Synthetic Oil South Bend, IN
3 June 2017 USAC Eastern Midget Championship Greenbrier, TN
3 June 2017 POWRi Allstar Midget Series Grain Valley, MO
3 June 2017 Ernie D's Appalachian Mountain Speedweek presented by DirtonDirt Port Royal, PA
3 June 2017 Lucas Cattle Company United Late Model Association Winston, MO
4 June 2017 Northern Lightning Sprint Association Glyndon, MN
4 June 2017 NASCAR PEAK Mexico Series Guadajelara, JAL
4 June 2017 Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprint Series Long Sault, ON
4 June 2017 USRA Stock Car Holley Iron Man Series Brandon, SD
4 June 2017 Supreme Enduro Series Marshalltown, IA
4 June 2017 POWRi Lucas Oil Division II Midget Series Lincoln, IL Illinois SPEED Week Race 4
4 June 2017 USAC Eastern Midget Championship Whitesville, KY
4 June 2017 Ernie D's Appalachian Mountain Speedweek presented by DirtonDirt Spring Run, PA
4 June 2017 Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series Dover, DE AAA 400 Drive for Autism (400L)
4 June 2017 USRA B-Mod Out-Pace Iron Man Series Brandon, SD
4 June 2017 Mikel's Trucks presented by PEAK Guadajelara, JAL
4 June 2017 POWRi Lucas Oil National Midget Series Lincoln, IL Illinois SPEED Week Race 4
4 June 2017 Super V8 Challenge Guadajelara, JAL
4 June 2017 Western North Dakota Sprint Car Racing Series Minot, ND
4 June 2017 POWRi Speedway Motors 600cc Outlaw Micro Series Lincoln, IL Illinois SPEED Week Race 3
4 June 2017 Lawrence Towing CRA Street Stock Series Powered by JEGS Salem, IN
4 June 2017 Go Nuclear Late Model Series Vernon, NY Gnome Cup
4 June 2017 Shaw Trucking WISSOTA Challenge Series Watertown, SD
4 June 2017 Trans Am Championship TA2 Class Detroit, MI 3-Dimensional Services Muscle Car Challenge from Detroit
4 June 2017 Deery Brothers USAC IMRA D2 Midget Series Lincoln, IL
4 June 2017 XCEL Chassis 600 Modified Tour Bridgeport, NJ
4 June 2017 Liquid Nitro Outlaw Mini Mod Series Redwood Falls, MN
4 June 2017 Trans Am Championship presented by Pirelli Detroit, MI 3-Dimensional Services Motor City 100
6 June 2017 IMCA Deery Brothers Summer Series Marshalltown, IA
6 June 2017 USAC National Midget Series Montpelier, IN Indiana Midget Week Race 1
6 June 2017 USMTS MSD Central Regional Series presented by Summit Racing Caney, KS
6 June 2017 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Velocita South Region Minersville, PA Anthracite Assault
6 June 2017 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Open Sportsman Tour Minersville, PA Anthracite Assault
6 June 2017 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series North Region Minersville, PA Anthracite Assault
6 June 2017 Arnold Motor Supply IMCA Hawkeye Dirt Tour Marshalltown, IA Miller Lite 30 (30L)
7 June 2017 NCRA Mod Lites Series Park City, KS
7 June 2017 USAC National Midget Series Gas City, IN Indiana Midget Week Race 2
7 June 2017 USMTS MSD Central Regional Series presented by Summit Racing Park City, KS
8 June 2017 Champion Racing Oil-BR Motorsports Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads York Haven, PA
8 June 2017 Advantage RV Modified Tour Presented By Watertown Ford-Chrysler Grand Rapids, MN Race to the Hill Race 1
8 June 2017 Wisconsin Legends Racing Dirt Series Sun Prairie, WI
8 June 2017 USMTS MSD Central Regional Series presented by Summit Racing Salina, KS
8 June 2017 Central Wisconsin Racing Association Wausau, WI
8 June 2017 Badger Midget Auto Racing Association Sun Prairie, WI
8 June 2017 Arctic Cat All Star Circuit of Champions Sun Prairie, WI IRA-All Star Challenge Race No. 2
8 June 2017 Beer Hill Gang PA Sprint Series York Haven, PA
8 June 2017 USAC National Midget Series Putnamville, IN Indiana Midget Week Race 3
8 June 2017 Midwest Truck Series Wausau, WI
8 June 2017 Bumper to Bumper IRA Outlaw Sprint Series Sun Prairie, WI
9 June 2017 Lucas Cattle Company United Late Model Association Fulton, MO
9 June 2017 Colorado Alliance Hobby Stock Tour Lamar, CO
9 June 2017 All Pro Aluminum Cylinder Heads FAST 410 Sprint Series Attica, OH
9 June 2017 JLH General Contractors FAST 305 Series presented by Engine Pro Attica, OH
9 June 2017 Midwest Sprint Touring Series Jackson, MN
9 June 2017 Colorado Alliance SportMod Tour Lamar, CO
9 June 2017 Laurel Highlands Sprint Car Series Mackeyville, PA
9 June 2017 Tailgators Grill and Bar LMSS Touring Series Rock Rapids, IA
9 June 2017 Wingless Oklahoma Warriors Meeker, OK
9 June 2017 MARS DIRTcar Series West Division Muskogee, OK
9 June 2017 Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprint Series Hogansburg, NY
9 June 2017 DIRTcar Pro-Stock Series Granby, QC
9 June 2017 Wisconsin Fastrac Legends Oregon, WI
9 June 2017 Driven Midwest USAC NOW600 Series North Texas Region Crandall, TX
9 June 2017 Champion Racing Oil-BR Motorsports Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads Mechanicsburg, PA
9 June 2017 K&L Ready Mix NRA Sprint Invaders Auburn, MI
9 June 2017 Bumper to Bumper IRA Outlaw Sprint Series Oshkosh, WI
9 June 2017 POWRi Outlaw Midget Series Fultonville, NY
9 June 2017 POWRi Lucas Oil Division II Midget Series Lincoln, IL
9 June 2017 Monster Mini Stock Association Gastonia, NC
9 June 2017 ASCS Mid-South Region Locust Grove, AR
9 June 2017 Speedway Motors ASCS Warrior Region presented by Impact Signs, Awnings, and Wraps Osborn, MO
9 June 2017 Advantage RV Modified Tour Presented By Watertown Ford-Chrysler Superior, WI Race to the Hill Race 2
9 June 2017 ARCA Racing Series presented by Menards Long Pond, PA
9 June 2017 Ernie D's Appalachian Mountain Speedweek presented by DirtonDirt Mechanicsburg, PA
9 June 2017 Karriers Northern Outlaw Sprint Association Grand Forks, ND
9 June 2017 Buckeye Outlaw Sprint Series Lima, OH
9 June 2017 Arctic Cat All Star Circuit of Champions Lincoln, IL
9 June 2017 Colorado Alliance Modified Tour Lamar, CO
9 June 2017 Liquid Nitro Outlaw Mini Mod Series Lansing, MN
9 June 2017 Engine Pro Sprints on Dirt Hartford, MI King Engine Bearings King of Michigan Race 2
9 June 2017 Colorado Alliance Stock Car Tour Lamar, CO
9 June 2017 World of Outlaws Craftsman Sprint Car Series Knoxville, IA Budweiser Night with the World of Outlaws
9 June 2017 Allegheny Sprint Tour Knox Dale, PA
9 June 2017 Liquid Nitro Outlaw Mini Mod Series Sauk Rapids, MN
9 June 2017 Colorado Alliance Sport Compacts Tour Lamar, CO
9 June 2017 Western North Dakota Sprint Car Racing Series Mandan, ND
9 June 2017 NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Ft. Worth, TX Rattlesnake 400 (167L)
9 June 2017 Beer Hill Gang PA Sprint Series Mackeyville, PA
9 June 2017 Southeast Dirt Modified Series Gastonia, NC
9 June 2017 USAC National Midget Series Bloomington, IN Indiana Midget Week Race 4
9 June 2017 Brodix ASCS Frontier Region Belgrade, MT
9 June 2017 Great Lakes Super Sprints Auburn, MI
9 June 2017 Gunslinger IMCA Tour Special Billings, MT
9 June 2017 RUSH Sportsman Modified Series Bicknell Racing Products Touring Series Knox Dale, PA
9 June 2017 NeSmith Chevrolet Dirt Late Model Touring Series Sweetwater, TN
9 June 2017 Virginia Sprint Series Elizabeth City, NC
10 June 2017 Mississippi State Championship Challenge Series Whynot, MS
10 June 2017 IMCA Western Racesaver Sprint Car Series Tulare, CA
10 June 2017 Southern Super Series presented by Sunoco Anderson, SC
10 June 2017 Ohio Valley Sprint Car Association Peebles, OH
10 June 2017 Parts for Trucks Pro Stock Tour River Glade, NB
10 June 2017 MARS DIRTcar Series West Division Springfield, MO
10 June 2017 Deery Brothers USAC IMRA D2 Midget Series Lewistown, IL
10 June 2017 Colorado Alliance Sport Compacts Tour Calhan, CO
10 June 2017 ServiceMaster Clean Central PA Legends Abbottstown, PA
10 June 2017 Beer Hill Gang PA Sprint Series Port Royal, PA
10 June 2017 IMCA Summer Storm Dirt Series Sport Compacts Division Norfolk, NE
10 June 2017 Lucas Oil POWRi-WAR Sprint Car Series Winston, MO
10 June 2017 Southeast Dirt Modified Series Fayetteville, NC
10 June 2017 USAC National Midget Series Lawrenceburg, IN Indiana Midget Week Race 5
10 June 2017 Great Lakes Super Sprints Crystal, MI
10 June 2017 Rocky Mountain Legend Racing Association Pueblo, CO
10 June 2017 ISRL Peterson Chevrolet Super Sixes Twin Falls, ID
10 June 2017 SuperGen CRSA Sprints Woodhull, NY
10 June 2017 New Mexico Motor Racing Association Albuquerque, NM
10 June 2017 Gunslinger IMCA Tour Special Billings, MT
10 June 2017 Brucebilt Performance Iron-Man Series Modified Division Junction City, KY
10 June 2017 Six Shooter Series Street Stocks Milton, FL
10 June 2017 NeSmith Chevrolet Dirt Late Model Touring Series Seymour, TN J.T. Kerr Memorial (40L)
10 June 2017 Auto Value Bumper to Bumper Super Sprints presented by Royal Purple Synthetic Oil Clio, MI
10 June 2017 POWRi Allstar Midget Series Grain Valley, MO
10 June 2017 Sunshine State Challenge Series Pro Trucks Winter Haven, FL
10 June 2017 Southeast Limited Late Model Series Challenger Division Newport, TN
10 June 2017 Southern All Star Dirt Racing Series Eastaboga, AL B.J. Parker Memorial
10 June 2017 Lucas Cattle Company United Late Model Association Wheatland, MO
10 June 2017 Carolina Clash Super Late Model Series Fayetteville, NC
10 June 2017 American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS Red River Region Amarillo, TX
10 June 2017 Northern Lightning Sprint Association Greenbush, MN
10 June 2017 Colorado Alliance Hobby Stock Tour Calhan, CO
10 June 2017 Sprint Cars of New England Bradford, VT
10 June 2017 All Pro Aluminum Cylinder Heads FAST 410 Sprint Series Fremont, OH
10 June 2017 Malvern Bank Super Late Models Corning, IA Malvern Bank Duals
10 June 2017 JLH General Contractors FAST 305 Series presented by Engine Pro Fremont, OH
10 June 2017 Sky Financial Super Late Model Series Wetaskiwin, AB
10 June 2017 HTMA Mid Atlantic Modifieds Spring Run, PA
10 June 2017 C&H Veteran Enterprises presents the Hunt Magnetos Wingless Tour Petaluma, CA
10 June 2017 Lucas Oil POWRi 305 New Mexico Sprints Las Cruces, NM
10 June 2017 Colorado Alliance SportMod Tour Calhan, CO
10 June 2017 Carpetland Nebraska 360 Sprint Series McCool Junction, NE
10 June 2017 Six Shooter Series Pure Stocks Milton, FL
10 June 2017 Schaeffer's Oil Iron-Man Championship Series Junction City, KY Big Daddy Classic
10 June 2017 Serie Procam Super Truck Montmagny, QC
10 June 2017 Southern Pro Am Truck Series Bronson, FL
10 June 2017 NSA Shootout Great Falls, MT
10 June 2017 Midwest Sprint Car Series Haubstadt, IN Tri-State Summer Showdown (25L)
10 June 2017 North State Modified Series Madera, CA
10 June 2017 Wingless Oklahoma Warriors Lawton, OK
10 June 2017 Rocky Mountain Lightning Sprint Association Byers, CO
10 June 2017 High Plains Late Model Series Calhan, CO
10 June 2017 IMCA Summer Storm Dirt Series Stock Car Division Norfolk, NE
10 June 2017 Race of Champions Asphalt Modified Tour North East, PA
10 June 2017 Northwest Focus Midget Series Elma, WA
10 June 2017 North East Mini Cup Racing Series Pembroke, NH
10 June 2017 CARS Super Late Model Tour Anderson, SC
10 June 2017 APC United Late Model Series presented by Grisdale Hamilton, ON
10 June 2017 Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprint Series Plattsburgh, NY
10 June 2017 IMCA Summer Storm Dirt Series Hobby Stock Division Norfolk, NE
10 June 2017 Mid-American Stock Car Series Marshfield, WI
10 June 2017 King of the TQ Midget Racing Series Shelbyville, IN
10 June 2017 NASCAR Whelen Euro Series Elite 1 Division Fawkham, Kent, England
10 June 2017 Champion Racing Oil-BR Motorsports Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads Abbottstown, PA
10 June 2017 ARCA Midwest Tour presented by Scag Power Equipment Marshfield, WI Bev Aschenbrenner Memorial
10 June 2017 POWRi Lucas Oil West Midget Series Oklahoma City, OK
10 June 2017 Shea Concrete Triple Crown Championship Series of Supermodified Racing presented by ASI Racewear Oswego, NY
10 June 2017 K&L Ready Mix NRA Sprint Invaders Crystal, MI
10 June 2017 Sprint Series of Texas Many, LA
10 June 2017 UAW American Made Mel Kenyon Midget Series Anderson, IN
10 June 2017 Mid-Ohio Compact Touring Series North East, PA
10 June 2017 Bumper to Bumper IRA Outlaw Sprint Series Wilmot, WI
10 June 2017 USAC Speed2 Western US Asphalt Midget Series Madera, CA
10 June 2017 Eagle Jet Top Gun Sprints Zuber, FL
10 June 2017 ARCA CRA Super Series Powered by JEGS Fort Wayne, IN
10 June 2017 Bandit Big Rig Series Greenville, SC
10 June 2017 USAC West Coast Sprint Car Series Santa Maria, CA Ron Otto Memorial
10 June 2017 Dirt Late Model Dream Rossburg, OH Dream XXIII (100L)
10 June 2017 Central States Region Super Cups Anderson, IN
10 June 2017 Karl Chevrolet Dirt Truck Racing Association Boone, IA
10 June 2017 POWRi Lucas Oil Division II Midget Series Lewistown, IL Aaron Hull Memorial Weekend Race 1
10 June 2017 ASCS Mid-South Region West Memphis, AR
10 June 2017 Speedway Motors ASCS Warrior Region presented by Impact Signs, Awnings, and Wraps Grain Valley, MO
10 June 2017 NASCAR K & N Pro Series West Dacono, CO
10 June 2017 Advantage RV Modified Tour Presented By Watertown Ford-Chrysler Ashland, WI Race to the Hill Race 3
10 June 2017 Lucas Oil Modified Series Madera, CA
10 June 2017 Ernie D's Appalachian Mountain Speedweek presented by DirtonDirt Penn Township, PA
10 June 2017 Badger 600 Micro Series presented by MyRacePass Plymouth, WI
10 June 2017 California Supermodified Series Madera, CA Horsepower Nationals
10 June 2017 United Sprint Car Series presented by K&N Filters Blue Ridge, GA
10 June 2017 Serie ACT Montmagny, QC
10 June 2017 Southeast Limited Late Model Series Newport, TN
10 June 2017 CARS Late Model Stock Tour Anderson, SC
10 June 2017 North West Wingless Tour Elma, WA
10 June 2017 Alpha Art Company Crate-Sportsman Thunder Series Toccoa, GA
10 June 2017 NASCAR Whelen Euro Series Elite 2 Division Fawkham, Kent, England
10 June 2017 BG Products Southern Sprintcar Shootout Series Inverness, FL
10 June 2017 Champion Racing Oil-BR Motorsports Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads Port Royal, PA
10 June 2017 Karriers Northern Outlaw Sprint Association Jamestown, ND
10 June 2017 EXIT Realty Modified Touring Series Seekonk, MA
10 June 2017 Buckeye Outlaw Sprint Series Portsmouth, OH
10 June 2017 Arctic Cat All Star Circuit of Champions Macon, IL
10 June 2017 Carolina Eastern Mini Cup Association Dillon, SC
10 June 2017 Iowa Sportsman Series Adel, IA
10 June 2017 USAC DMA Midget Series Bradford, VT
10 June 2017 Adkins Glass Midwest Supermodified Association South Amherst, OH
10 June 2017 Colorado Alliance Modified Tour Calhan, CO
10 June 2017 IMCA Summer Storm Dirt Series SportMod Division Norfolk, NE
10 June 2017 Engine Pro Sprints on Dirt Muskegon, MI Mahle/Clevite Beyond Limits Challenge Race 2
10 June 2017 Sunshine State Challenge Series Sportsman Winter Haven, FL
10 June 2017 Rocky Mountain Midget Racing Association Calhan, CO
10 June 2017 Midwest Lightning Sprints Atchison, KS
10 June 2017 USAC Midwest Thunder Midget Series Lewistown, IL
10 June 2017 Ohio Valley Roofers Legend Car Series Peebles, OH
10 June 2017 Southern Outlaw Late Model Series Pocola, OK
10 June 2017 Sunshine State Challenge Series Bombers Punta Gorda, FL
10 June 2017 Colorado Alliance Stock Car Tour Calhan, CO
10 June 2017 Wisconsin Wingless Sprint Series presented by IRA Wilmot, WI
10 June 2017 Midwest Sprint Car Association Plymouth, WI
10 June 2017 USMTS MSD Central Regional Series presented by Summit Racing Corning, IA
10 June 2017 Sooner Modified Series Oil Center, OK
10 June 2017 Louisiana Outlaw Racesaver Sprints Many, LA
10 June 2017 Bay Cities Racing Association Midget Lites Marysville, CA
10 June 2017 NASCAR XFINITY Series Long Pond, PA XFINITY 250 (100L)
10 June 2017 Lucas Oil POWRi Southern States Midget Series Sylvania, GA
10 June 2017 POWRi Speedway Motors 600cc Outlaw Micro Series Marion, IL Southern Illinois Shootout
10 June 2017 King of the West Sprint Car Series presented by NARC Fujitsu Racing Series Tulare, CA
10 June 2017 Southern United Sprints Many, LA
10 June 2017 Ohio Sprint Car Series presented by Ohio Heating Orrville, OH
10 June 2017 Sunshine State Challenge Series Super Late Models Punta Gorda, FL
10 June 2017 Bay Cities Racing Association Midgets Petaluma, CA
10 June 2017 World of Outlaws Craftsman Sprint Car Series Knoxville, IA Mediacom Outlaw Showdown
10 June 2017 Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by the MAVTV Motorsports Network Amarillo, TX Speedweek Race 1
10 June 2017 New England Pro Four Modifieds Winchester, NH
10 June 2017 Sunshine State Challenge Series Legends Punta Gorda, FL
10 June 2017 Sands Chevrolet USAC Southwest Sprint Car Series Queen Creek, AZ
11 June 2017 Go Nuclear Late Model Series Weedsport, NY
11 June 2017 USAC Midwest Thunder Midget Series West Burlington, IA
11 June 2017 Super DIRTcar Big-Block Modified Series Kirkwood, NY
11 June 2017 Midwest Sprint Car Association Sun Prairie, WI
11 June 2017 XCEL Chassis 600 Modified Tour Kirkwood, NY
11 June 2017 Deery Brothers USAC IMRA D2 Midget Series West Burlington, IA
11 June 2017 Wisconsin Legends Racing Dirt Series Sun Prairie, WI
11 June 2017 USAC National Midget Series Kokomo, IN Indiana Midget Week Race 6
11 June 2017 Badger Midget Auto Racing Association Sun Prairie, WI
11 June 2017 Gunslinger IMCA Tour Special Sheridan, WY
11 June 2017 Northern Lightning Sprint Association Glyndon, MN
11 June 2017 Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series Long Pond, PA Axalta We Paint Winners 400 (160L)
11 June 2017 POWRi Outlaw Midget Series West Haven, VT
11 June 2017 NASCAR Whelen Euro Series Elite 1 Division Fawkham, Kent, England
11 June 2017 RHRSwag.com USMTS Northern Region presented by Summit Racing Equipment Mason City, IA
11 June 2017 POWRi Lucas Oil Division II Midget Series West Burlington, IA Aaron Hull Memorial Weekend Race 2
11 June 2017 Advantage RV Modified Tour Presented By Watertown Ford-Chrysler Proctor, MN Race to the Hill Race 4
11 June 2017 DiscountShopTowels.com Dirt Kings Late Model Tour Sun Prairie, WI
11 June 2017 NASCAR Whelen Euro Series Elite 2 Division Fawkham, Kent, England
11 June 2017 Allegheny Sprint Tour Erie, PA
12 June 2017 Gunslinger IMCA Tour Special Sheridan, WY
13 June 2017 RHRSwag.com USMTS Northern Region presented by Summit Racing Equipment Aberdeen, SD
13 June 2017 Arnold Motor Supply IMCA Hawkeye Dirt Tour West Liberty, IA
13 June 2017 World of Outlaws Craftsman Sprint Car Series Eagle, NE NAPA Auto Parts Eagle Nation
13 June 2017 Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by the MAVTV Motorsports Network Mesquite, TX Speedweek Race 2
13 June 2017 IMCA Deery Brothers Summer Series West Liberty, IA
13 June 2017 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Betchelsville, PA Eastern Storm Night 1
13 June 2017 Gunslinger IMCA Tour Special Gillette, WY
13 June 2017 King of Dirt Small Block Modified Series West Haven, VT
14 June 2017 Gunslinger IMCA Tour Special Rapid City, SD
14 June 2017 RHRSwag.com USMTS Northern Region presented by Summit Racing Equipment Ogilvie, MN Midweek Madness
14 June 2017 Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by the MAVTV Motorsports Network Lawton, OK Speedweek Race 3
14 June 2017 American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS Red River Region Lawton, OK
14 June 2017 American Ethanol Modified Tour presented by Allstar Peformance Merritt, MI
14 June 2017 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Abbottstown, PA Eastern Storm Night 2
14 June 2017 UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Brownstown, IN Hoosier Dirt Classic
14 June 2017 NEMA Lites Thompson, CT
14 June 2017 DIRTcar Summit Racing Equipment Modified Nationals Brownstown, IN
14 June 2017 Sweet Manufacturing Outlaw Super Late Model Series Kalamazoo, MI Gary Terry Follow your Drams 125
14 June 2017 NASCAR Whelen Modified Tour Thompson, CT
14 June 2017 American Ethanol Late Model Tour Merritt, MI
15 June 2017 Gunslinger IMCA Tour Special Casper, WY
15 June 2017 Dakota Legends Tour Wishek, ND
15 June 2017 RHRSwag.com USMTS Northern Region presented by Summit Racing Equipment New Richmond, WI Prelude to The Masters
15 June 2017 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Velocita South Region Delmar, DE Diamond State 50 (50L)
15 June 2017 UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Kankakee, IL
15 June 2017 Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by the MAVTV Motorsports Network Kellyville, OK Speedweek Race 4
15 June 2017 Light Up The World Beverages USAC Western States Midget Series Petaluma, CA Jack London Hall of Fame Picnic Event
15 June 2017 American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS Red River Region Kellyville, OK
15 June 2017 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Mechanicsburg, PA Eastern Storm Night 3
15 June 2017 DIRTcar Summit Racing Equipment Modified Nationals Kankakee, IL
15 June 2017 Ultimate Battle of the Bluegrass Series Brownstown, IN
15 June 2017 Iowa Sportsman Series Eldon, IA
15 June 2017 USAC Eastern Regional Midget Series presented by ARDC Mechanicsburg, PA
16 June 2017 Liquid Nitro Outlaw Mini Mod Series Menomonie, WI
16 June 2017 Pro Trucks Series Twin Falls, ID Diamond Cup Day 1 Race 1 (50L)
16 June 2017 USAC Speed2 Western US Dirt Midget Series Bakersfield, CA
16 June 2017 DIRTcar Summit Racing Equipment Modified Nationals LaSalle, IL
16 June 2017 Bay Cities Racing Association Midget Lites Chico, CA
16 June 2017 Great Northern Sportsman Series Tomah, WI Cranberry Cup (40L)
16 June 2017 Southern Thunder Late Model Series Waynesville, GA
16 June 2017 Sunoco American Late Model Series Wauseon, OH
16 June 2017 Allegheny Sprint Tour Knox Dale, PA
16 June 2017 Street Stock Showdown Series Claremont, NH
16 June 2017 Midwest Big 10 Series Street Stock Jacksonville, IL
16 June 2017 Texas Wing Modified Association Crandall, TX
16 June 2017 USAC Eastern Regional Midget Series presented by ARDC Mechanicsburg, PA
16 June 2017 IMCA Western Racesaver Sprint Car Series Hanford, CA
16 June 2017 Ohio Valley Sprint Car Association Millersburg, OH
16 June 2017 Pro Trucks Series Twin Falls, ID Diamond Cup Day 1 Race 2 (50L)
16 June 2017 XCEL Chassis 600 Modified Tour Jonestown, PA
16 June 2017 Midwest Sprint Touring Series Jackson, MN
16 June 2017 Northern LateModel Racing Association Grand Forks, ND
16 June 2017 MARS DIRTcar Series East Division Crossville, TN
16 June 2017 Averdi Storage Containers Patriot Sprint Tour Dundee, NY
16 June 2017 ServiceMaster Clean Central PA Legends Brushtown, PA
16 June 2017 SuperGen CRSA Sprints Susquehanna, PA
16 June 2017 World of Outlaws Craftsman Sprint Car Series Grand Forks, ND First Leg of the Northern Tour
16 June 2017 Lucas Cattle Company United Late Model Association Moberly, MO
16 June 2017 Griffith Truck & Equipment ASCS Gulf South Region presented by Southern Trailer Works China, TX
16 June 2017 Lucas Oil ASCS Southern Outlaw Sprints China, TX
16 June 2017 Auto Value Bumper to Bumper Super Sprints presented by Royal Purple Synthetic Oil Toledo, OH
16 June 2017 USAC Silver Crown Series Mechanicsburg, PA
16 June 2017 Wisconsin Legends Racing Dirt Series Darlington, WI
16 June 2017 Gunslinger IMCA Tour Special Casper, WY
16 June 2017 Malvern Bank Super Late Models Kansas City, KS Kansas Klash Race 1
16 June 2017 Carpetland Nebraska 360 Sprint Series Jackson, MN
16 June 2017 Colorado Alliance RaceSaver Sprint Car Tour Holyoke, CO
16 June 2017 Modifieds of Mayhem Tour Pensacola, FL
16 June 2017 Illini Racing Series Oregon, WI
16 June 2017 NSA Shootout Billings, MT Harvey Ostermiller Memorial Race 1
16 June 2017 Dakota Legends Tour Mandan, ND
16 June 2017 Wingless Oklahoma Warriors Meeker, OK
16 June 2017 United Rebel Sprint Series Dodge City, KS
16 June 2017 Northwest Focus Midget Series Everson, WA
16 June 2017 ARCA Racing Series presented by Menards Brooklyn, MI
16 June 2017 Indiana Late Model Series Bloomington, IN
16 June 2017 New York Super Stocks Race Series Williamson, NY
16 June 2017 Ultimate Super Late Model Series Lavonia, GA
16 June 2017 UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Maple Park, IL
16 June 2017 Central States Region Super Cups Morris, IL
16 June 2017 Australian Touring Car Masters Series Darwin, NT, Australia
16 June 2017 Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by the MAVTV Motorsports Network Moberly, MO Speedweek Race 5
16 June 2017 Karl Chevrolet Dirt Truck Racing Association Stuart, IA
16 June 2017 Northwest Challenge Series Billings, MT
16 June 2017 Speedway Motors ASCS Warrior Region presented by Impact Signs, Awnings, and Wraps Moberly, MO
16 June 2017 United Sprint Car Series presented by K&N Filters Phenix City, AL
16 June 2017 Champion Racing Oil-BR Motorsports Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads Penn Township, PA
16 June 2017 Arctic Cat All Star Circuit of Champions Attica, OH Ohio Sprint Speedweek Race 1
16 June 2017 USAC DMA Midget Series Malta, NY
16 June 2017 Adkins Glass Midwest Supermodified Association Toledo, OH
16 June 2017 Shaw Trucking WISSOTA Challenge Series Montevideo, MN
17 June 2017 Carlyle Tools ASCS Southwest Region Queen Creek, AZ
17 June 2017 Engine Pro Sprints on Dirt Quincy, MI Driven Racing Oil Battlegrounds Bash Race 1
17 June 2017 Ultimate Super Late Model Series Chatsworth, GA
17 June 2017 Larry Miller Memorial Gibsonton, FL Larry Miller Memorial
17 June 2017 UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Peoria, IL
17 June 2017 Valenti Modified Racing Series Groveton, NH
17 June 2017 Australian Touring Car Masters Series Darwin, NT, Australia
17 June 2017 Colorado Alliance RaceSaver Sprint Car Tour Fort Morgan, CO
17 June 2017 Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by the MAVTV Motorsports Network Wheatland, MO Speedweek Race 6
17 June 2017 Zimmer's Service Center ULMS Racing Series Imperial, PA Herb Scott Memorial
17 June 2017 Ohio Valley Roofers Legend Car Series Peebles, OH
17 June 2017 Wisconsin Wingless Sprint Series presented by IRA Wilmot, WI
17 June 2017 Northwest Challenge Series Billings, MT
17 June 2017 NASCAR Pinty's Series Vallée-Jonction, QC
17 June 2017 Speedway Motors ASCS Warrior Region presented by Impact Signs, Awnings, and Wraps Wheatland, MO
17 June 2017 DiscountShopTowels.com Dirt Kings Late Model Tour Shawano, WI
17 June 2017 SouthEast Super Stocks Series Anderson, SC
17 June 2017 NASCAR XFINITY Series Brooklyn, MI Menards 250 presented by Valvoline (125L)
17 June 2017 NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Madison, IL Drivin for Linemen 200 (200L)
17 June 2017 United Sprint Car Series presented by K&N Filters Phenix City, AL
17 June 2017 SouthEast Super Trucks Series Anderson, SC
17 June 2017 King of the West Sprint Car Series presented by NARC Fujitsu Racing Series Petaluma, CA
17 June 2017 Southern United Sprints Willis, TX Kent Lewis Sr. Classic
17 June 2017 NeSmith Panhandle Challenge Series Milton, FL
17 June 2017 Blue Ridge Outlaw Late Models Series Morganton, NC
17 June 2017 Mississippi Street Stock Series Columbus, MS Clash at the Mag
17 June 2017 Sunshine State Challenge Series Modified Minis Winter Haven, FL
17 June 2017 Champion Racing Oil-BR Motorsports Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads Abbottstown, PA
17 June 2017 Driven Midwest USAC NOW600 Series Sooner Region presented by Edge Grafix Caney, KS
17 June 2017 Robertson Solar South West Tour Truck Series Madera, CA
17 June 2017 Colorado Outlaws Micro Sprint Fort Morgan, CO
17 June 2017 Arctic Cat All Star Circuit of Champions Rossburg, OH Ohio Sprint Speedweek Race 2
17 June 2017 Virginia Sprint Series Dooms, VA
17 June 2017 Liquid Nitro Outlaw Mini Mod Series Rice Lake, WI
17 June 2017 Midwest Compact Touring Series Loves Park, IL Tollway Challenge (30L)
17 June 2017 Florida Late Model Points Challenge Zuber, FL
17 June 2017 Parts for Trucks Pro Stock Tour Antigonish, NS
17 June 2017 Midwest Sprint Car Association Plymouth, WI
17 June 2017 Midwest Mini Cup Championship Challenge Series Jones, MI
17 June 2017 DIRTcar Summit Racing Equipment Modified Nationals LaSalle, IL
17 June 2017 Lane Automotive Michigan Traditional Sprint Series Owendale, MI
17 June 2017 Bay Cities Racing Association Midget Lites Marysville, CA
17 June 2017 Carolina No Bull Sprints presented by Heintz Performance Boone, NC
17 June 2017 Laurel Highlands Sprint Car Series Huntingdon, PA
17 June 2017 Beer Hill Gang PA Sprint Series York Haven, PA
17 June 2017 Sunshine State Challenge Series Open Wheel Modifieds Punta Gorda, FL
17 June 2017 Lucas Oil POWRi-WAR Sprint Car Series Wheatland, MO
17 June 2017 Paramount Kia Big 10 Challenge Hickory, NC LiftOne 50 (50L)
17 June 2017 Southeast Dirt Modified Series Elm City, NC
17 June 2017 Northern Renegades Non-Winged Sprint Car Series Hibbing, MN
17 June 2017 POWRi Mile High Micros Fort Morgan, CO
17 June 2017 Southern Thunder Late Model Series Waynesville, GA
17 June 2017 Great Lakes Super Sprints Montpelier, IN
17 June 2017 Rocky Mountain Legend Racing Association Dacono, CO
17 June 2017 Carpetland Nebraska 360 Sprint Series Norfolk, NE
17 June 2017 Champion Racing Oil-BR Motorsports Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads Port Royal, PA
17 June 2017 Racecar Factory Spec Late Model Touring Series Irwindale, CA
17 June 2017 USAC Eastern Midget Championship Thornburg, VA
17 June 2017 POWRi Allstar Midget Series Grain Valley, MO
17 June 2017 UMSS Traditional Sprint Car Series Hibbing, MN
17 June 2017 NEMA Epping, NH
17 June 2017 Carolina Clash Super Late Model Series Elkin, NC
17 June 2017 Northwest Super Late Model Series Roseburg, OR Douglas County 125 (125L)
17 June 2017 Southern United Professional Racing Series Baker, LA
17 June 2017 King of Dirt Crate Sportsman Series Vernon, NY
17 June 2017 Upper Midwest Sprint Car Series Hibbing, MN
17 June 2017 Ohio Valley Sprint Car Association Washington, WV
17 June 2017 Pro Trucks Series Twin Falls, ID Diamond Cup Day 2 (75L)
17 June 2017 Wisconsin Fastrac Legends Cambridge, WI
17 June 2017 Elite Non Wing Sprint Car Series Willis, TX
17 June 2017 Deery Brothers USAC IMRA D2 Midget Series Lewistown, IL
17 June 2017 XCEL Chassis 600 Modified Tour Bridgeport, NJ
17 June 2017 Midwest Sprint Touring Series Norfolk, NE
17 June 2017 HTMA Mid Atlantic Modifieds Winchester, VA
17 June 2017 Northern LateModel Racing Association West Fargo, ND
17 June 2017 MARS DIRTcar Series East Division Wheel, TN
17 June 2017 Averdi Storage Containers Patriot Sprint Tour Penn Township, PA
17 June 2017 Lonestar 600's Series Restricted Division Willis, TX
17 June 2017 Washington Modified Tour Elma, WA
17 June 2017 Badger Midget Auto Racing Association Maple Park, IL
17 June 2017 Gulf Coast Winged Mini Sprint Series Flomaton, AL
17 June 2017 Virgin Australia Supercars Championship Darwin, NT, Australia
17 June 2017 NCMA Sprint Car Series Roseville, CA
17 June 2017 Royal Purple Northwest Mini Stock Tour Yakima, WA
17 June 2017 NSTA Top Speed Modified Tour Clio, MI
17 June 2017 Allison Legacy Race Series Anderson, SC
17 June 2017 World of Outlaws Craftsman Late Model Series Brighton, ON
17 June 2017 USAC NOW600 Coastal Clash Stock Non-Wing Division presented by Southern Pacific Farms Santa Maria, CA
17 June 2017 Neal Tire MOWA Sprint Car Series presented by Casey's General Stores Farmington, MO
17 June 2017 Carolina RaceSaver Sprint Car Series Sumter, SC
17 June 2017 World of Outlaws Craftsman Sprint Car Series West Fargo, ND Duel in the Dakotas
17 June 2017 WESCAR Late Model Touring Series Prince George, BC
17 June 2017 Griffith Truck & Equipment ASCS Gulf South Region presented by Southern Trailer Works Highlands, TX
17 June 2017 Lucas Oil ASCS Southern Outlaw Sprints Highlands, TX
17 June 2017 Auto Value Bumper to Bumper Super Sprints presented by Royal Purple Synthetic Oil Marne, MI
17 June 2017 Race of Champions Asphalt Modified Tour Jennerstown, PA
17 June 2017 FASTRAK Racing Series Southeast Touring Division Toccoa, GA
17 June 2017 APC United Late Model Series presented by Grisdale Peterborough, ON
17 June 2017 Northern Lightning Sprint Association Greenbush, MN
17 June 2017 Maritime League of Legends Oyster Bed Bridge, PE
17 June 2017 Elk Grove Ford Sprint Car Challenge Tour presented by Abreu Vineyards Antioch, CA
17 June 2017 Southern All Star Dirt Racing Series Maryville, TN
17 June 2017 USAC NOW600 Coastal Clash Restricted A-Class Division presented by Southern Pacific Farms Santa Maria, CA
17 June 2017 ServiceMaster Clean Central PA Legends York Haven, PA
17 June 2017 Gunslinger IMCA Tour Special Gillette, WY
17 June 2017 USAC West Coast Sprint Car Series Hanford, CA
17 June 2017 Malvern Bank Super Late Models Mayetta, KS Kansas Klash Race 2
17 June 2017 Lucas Oil Sportsman Cup Hamilton, ON
17 June 2017 Washington Econo Sprint Association Monroe, WA
17 June 2017 ARCA Midwest Tour presented by Scag Power Equipment Madison, IL
17 June 2017 Sunshine State Challenge Series Street Stocks Punta Gorda, FL
17 June 2017 K&L Ready Mix NRA Sprint Invaders Montpelier, IN
17 June 2017 UAW American Made Mel Kenyon Midget Series Jeffersonville, IN
17 June 2017 Bumper to Bumper IRA Outlaw Sprint Series Plymouth, WI
17 June 2017 Midwest Lightning Sprints Winston, MO
17 June 2017 Illini Racing Series Wisconsin Dells, WI
17 June 2017 Touring Outlaw Modified Series East Greenville, TX
17 June 2017 NSA Shootout Billings, MT Harvey Ostermiller Memorial Race 2
17 June 2017 North American Big Rig Racing Post Falls, ID
17 June 2017 Dirts 4 Racing Florida Mini Sprint Action Zuber, FL
17 June 2017 NEMA Lites Epping, NH
17 June 2017 Dakota Legends Tour Jamestown, ND
17 June 2017 United Crate Racing Alliance Maryville, TN
17 June 2017 Wingless Oklahoma Warriors Lawton, OK
17 June 2017 United Rebel Sprint Series Dodge City, KS
17 June 2017 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Columbus, MS Clash at the Mag
17 June 2017 North West Wingless Tour Cottage Grove, OR
17 June 2017 Indiana Late Model Series Brownstown, IN
17 June 2017 California Lightning Sprints Oildale, CA
17 June 2017 Englewood Racing Association Pueblo, CO
17 June 2017 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Port Royal, PA Eastern Storm Night 4
17 June 2017 American Ethanol Modified Tour presented by Allstar Peformance Fort Wayne, IN
17 June 2017 Mid-Atlantic Sprint Series Bridgeport, NJ
17 June 2017 USMTS Gold Crown Series New Richmond, WI Modified Masters
17 June 2017 Lawrence Towing CRA Street Stock Series Powered by JEGS Anderson, IN Four Crown Round 2 (200L)
17 June 2017 Royal Purple Modified Series Twin Falls, ID
17 June 2017 Brandon Ford Wheel Man Sportsman Series presented by Gagels Auto Parts Pinellas Park, FL
17 June 2017 EXIT Realty Modified Touring Series Riverhead, NY
17 June 2017 Lonestar 600's Series Willis, TX
17 June 2017 ACT Late Model Tour N. Woodstock, NH
17 June 2017 CRA JEGS All-Stars Tour presented by Chevrolet Performance Salem, IN
17 June 2017 Brucebilt Performance Iron-Man Series Modified Division Richmond, KY
18 June 2017 Bumper to Bumper IRA Outlaw Sprint Series Sun Prairie, WI Norm Nelson Classic
18 June 2017 Dakota Legends Tour Glyndon, MN
18 June 2017 Jim Dunn Memorial Crooksvile, OH Jim Dunn Memorial
18 June 2017 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship York Haven, PA Eastern Storm Night 5
18 June 2017 UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Chase, IN
18 June 2017 NCRA Modified Series Park City, KS
18 June 2017 Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series Brooklyn, MI Firekeepers Casino 400 (200L)
18 June 2017 RUSH Sportsman Modified Series Bicknell Racing Products Touring Series Franklin, PA Bill Emig Memorial
18 June 2017 Trans Am Championship presented by Pirelli Speedway, IN Trans Am Speedway Showdown
18 June 2017 Australian Touring Car Masters Series Darwin, NT, Australia
18 June 2017 Arctic Cat All Star Circuit of Champions Waynesfield, OH Ohio Sprint Speedweek Race 3
18 June 2017 NCRA Late Model Series Park City, KS
18 June 2017 Allegheny Sprint Tour Franklin, PA
18 June 2017 Liquid Nitro Outlaw Mini Mod Series Jim Falls, WI
18 June 2017 DIRTcar Summit Racing Equipment Modified Nationals Chase, IN
18 June 2017 PASS Modified Series Hermon, ME
18 June 2017 Northern Renegades Non-Winged Sprint Car Series Proctor, MN
18 June 2017 Great Lakes Super Sprints Waynesfield, OH