Races & Series - Drivers - Tracks - Other Projects - Contribute - Contact Us


UPCOMING RACES


Date Series Track Event Name (Laps)
19 August 2017 Lucas Oil POWRi Southern States Midget Series Winder, GA
19 August 2017 Lawrence Towing CRA Street Stock Series Powered by JEGS Fort Wayne, IN
20 August 2017 Zimmer's Service Center UEMS E-Mod Series Franklin, PA
26 August 2017 North American Big Rig Racing Victoria, BC
27 August 2017 Serie Procam Super Truck Vallée-Jonction, QC
27 August 2017 Colorado Alliance Stock Car Tour Calhan, CO
2 September 2017 Serie Procam Super Truck Montmagny, QC
3 September 2017 Monster Mini Stock Association Gaffney, SC
3 September 2017 Ohio Valley Sprint Car Association Frankfort, OH
3 September 2017 Vores Compact Touring Series Winchester, IN
4 September 2017 Lawrence Towing CRA Street Stock Series Powered by JEGS Winchester, IN World Stock Car Festival (40L)
4 September 2017 Vores Compact Touring Series Winchester, IN
7 September 2017 Race of Champions Dirt 602 Sportsman Modified Series fueled by Sunoco Busti, NY
9 September 2017 United Crate Racing Alliance Sportsman Series Fyffe, AL
9 September 2017 Englewood Racing Association Pueblo, CO
9 September 2017 OSCAAR Pro Midget Series Parkhill, ON
15 September 2017 XCEL Chassis 600 Modified Tour Susquehanna, PA
15 September 2017 Lucas Oil POWRi Southern States Midget Series Crossville, TN
15 September 2017 Wingless Oklahoma Warriors Ardmore, OK
16 September 2017 Vores Compact Touring Series Angola, IN
16 September 2017 PASS South Super Late Model Series South Boston, VA
16 September 2017 Ohio Thunder IMCA Racesaver Sprint Car Series Waverly, OH
16 September 2017 Florida Outlaw Micro Sprints Lake City, FL
16 September 2017 Coyote Racing Series Angola, IN
16 September 2017 Lucas Oil Sportsman Cup Hamilton, ON
16 September 2017 XCEL Chassis 600 Modified Tour Kirkwood, NY
16 September 2017 Lucas Oil POWRi Southern States Midget Series Ringgold, GA
16 September 2017 NCRA Sprint Car Bandits Series presented by Blaine's Motor Supply Bells, TX
16 September 2017 NASCAR Whelen Euro Series Elite 2 Division [[Autodromo Di Franciacorta|]]
16 September 2017 NASCAR Whelen Euro Series Elite 1 Division [[Autodromo Di Franciacorta|]]
16 September 2017 Northwest Pro-4 Alliance Challenge Series Roseburg, OR
16 September 2017 WISSOTA 100 Huron, SD WISSOTA 100 (40L)
16 September 2017 Southeastern Late Model Sportsman Series Winder, GA
17 September 2017 NASCAR Whelen Euro Series Elite 2 Division [[Autodromo Di Franciacorta|]]
17 September 2017 XCEL Chassis 600 Modified Tour Kirkwood, NY
17 September 2017 NASCAR Whelen Euro Series Elite 1 Division [[Autodromo Di Franciacorta|]]
22 September 2017 Bay Cities Racing Association Midget Lites Placerville, CA
22 September 2017 Summit Racing Equipment American Modified Series Peoria, IL Fall Classic Race 1
22 September 2017 Fight Night All Star Street Stock Series Dundee, NY
22 September 2017 Northwest Challenge Series Yakima, WA
22 September 2017 USMTS Gold Crown Series Deer Creek, MN Featherlite Fall Jamboree Race 2
22 September 2017 Averdi Storage Containers Patriot Sprint Tour Dundee, NY
22 September 2017 Wingless Oklahoma Warriors Meeker, OK
22 September 2017 Mid-Atlantic Sprint Series Bridgeport, NJ
23 September 2017 Northwest Super Late Model Series East Wenatchee, WA Neal Newberry 125 (125L)
23 September 2017 Southern United Sprints Willis, TX
23 September 2017 Dirts 4 Racing Florida Mini Sprint Action Zuber, FL
23 September 2017 PASS North Super Late Model Series N. Woodstock, NH
23 September 2017 A-Line Auto Parts Dwarf Car Racing Series of Texas Houston, TX
23 September 2017 Bay Cities Racing Association Midget Lites Placerville, CA
23 September 2017 Ohio Valley Sprint Car Association Orrville, OH
23 September 2017 Ohio Thunder IMCA Racesaver Sprint Car Series Waverly, OH
23 September 2017 United Sprint Car Series presented by K&N Filters Gaffney, SC
23 September 2017 Southeastern Late Model Sportsman Series Laurens, SC
23 September 2017 Summit Racing Equipment American Modified Series Peoria, IL Fall Classic Race 2
23 September 2017 USAC DMA Midget Series Bradford, VT
23 September 2017 Bandits Triple Crown Series N. Woodstock, NH
23 September 2017 North State Modified Series Anderson, CA Lloyd Burton Modified Challenge
23 September 2017 XCEL Chassis 600 Modified Tour Jonestown, PA
23 September 2017 PASS Modified Series N. Woodstock, NH
23 September 2017 Six Shooter Series Pure Stocks Blackman, FL
23 September 2017 Fight Night All Star Street Stock Series Woodhull, NY
23 September 2017 Lucas Oil Modified Series San Bernardino, CA
23 September 2017 Empire State Series Dundee, NY
23 September 2017 Northwest Challenge Series Yakima, WA
23 September 2017 Six Shooter Series Street Stocks Blackman, FL
23 September 2017 USMTS Gold Crown Series Deer Creek, MN Featherlite Fall Jamboree Race 3
23 September 2017 AMSOIL USAC CRA Sprint Car Series Perris, CA
23 September 2017 Averdi Storage Containers Patriot Sprint Tour Fonda, NY
23 September 2017 Beer Hill Gang PA Sprint Series Spring Run, PA
23 September 2017 USAC National Midget Series Rossburg, OH 4-Crown Nationals
23 September 2017 Project Filter Tri Track Challenge Series Meridian, ID
24 September 2017 Vores Compact Touring Series Brownsburg, IN
24 September 2017 Lawrence Towing CRA Street Stock Series Powered by JEGS Brownsburg, IN Fall Brawl (40L)
24 September 2017 OSCAAR Hot Rod Series Innisfil, ON
24 September 2017 Race of Champions Late Model Series fueled by Sunoco Lancaster, NY
28 September 2017 Summit Racing Equipment Modified Mania Pontoon Beach, IL Modified Mania Night 1
28 September 2017 Zimmer's Service Center ULMS Racing Series East Smethport, PA
29 September 2017 Colorado Alliance RaceSaver Sprint Car Tour Holyoke, CO
29 September 2017 Summit Racing Equipment Modified Mania Pontoon Beach, IL Modified Mania Night 2
30 September 2017 Royal Purple Northwest Mini Stock Tour Yakima, WA
30 September 2017 Mid-Atlantic Street Stock Championship Series Robersonville, NC
30 September 2017 Race of Champions Late Model Series fueled by Sunoco North East, PA
30 September 2017 SouthEast Super Stocks Series Newport, TN
30 September 2017 Beer Hill Gang PA Sprint Series Spring Run, PA
30 September 2017 NCRA Sprint Car Bandits Series presented by Blaine's Motor Supply Kilgore, TX
30 September 2017 King of the TQ Midget Racing Series Shelbyville, IN
30 September 2017 Carolina Sprint Tour Elizabethtown, NC
30 September 2017 Louisiana Outlaw Racesaver Sprints Many, LA
30 September 2017 Florida Outlaw E-Mod Series Lake City, FL
30 September 2017 Dirt Wars Elkin, NC Dirt Wars (60L)
30 September 2017 Sunshine State Challenge Series Street Stocks Winter Haven, FL
30 September 2017 NEMA Epping, NH
30 September 2017 OSCAAR Pro Midget Series Hamilton, ON
30 September 2017 Go Nuclear Late Model Series Fulton, NY Pit Stop Convenience Stores 50 (50L)
30 September 2017 Zimmer's Service Center ULMS Racing Series East Smethport, PA Stephanie Eckl Memorial
30 September 2017 Mr. Rooter ProTruck Series Stafford Springs, CT NAPA Auto Parts Fall Final (25L)
30 September 2017 A-Line Auto Parts Dwarf Car Racing Series of Texas Corpus Christi, TX
30 September 2017 USAC Speed2 Western US Asphalt Midget Series Madera, CA
30 September 2017 Southern Pro Am Truck Series Cordele, GA
30 September 2017 Race for Hope 74 Locust Grove, AR Mark & Arlene Martin Hope for Arkansas Foundation Race for Hope 74 (74L)
30 September 2017 Royal Purple Modified Series Meridian, ID
30 September 2017 Ohio Sprint Car Series presented by Ohio Heating Waverly, OH
30 September 2017 ServiceMaster Clean Central PA Legends Spring Run, PA
30 September 2017 SouthEast Super Trucks Series Newport, TN
30 September 2017 Colorado Alliance RaceSaver Sprint Car Tour Holyoke, CO
30 September 2017 SRL Spears Southwest Tour Series Tucson, AZ
30 September 2017 Lucas Cattle Company United Late Model Association Winston, MO
30 September 2017 NEMA Lites Epping, NH
30 September 2017 California Supermodified Series Madera, CA
30 September 2017 NeSmith Panhandle Challenge Series Milton, FL
30 September 2017 New Smyrna-Bronson Sportsman Six Pack Series Bronson, FL
30 September 2017 Summit Racing Equipment Modified Mania Pontoon Beach, IL Modified Mania Night 3
30 September 2017 OSCAAR Hot Rod Series Hamilton, ON
30 September 2017 Bay Cities Racing Association Midgets Madera, CA
30 September 2017 Zimmer's Service Center UEMS E-Mod Series East Smethport, PA Fall Classic
1 October 2017 Coyote Racing Series South Amherst, OH
6 October 2017 Neal Tire MOWA Sprint Car Series presented by Casey's General Stores Fairbury, IL
6 October 2017 Bumper to Bumper IRA Outlaw Sprint Series Fairbury, IL Sprint Mania Race 1
6 October 2017 Must See Racing Sprint Series presented by Engine Pro Anderson, SC
6 October 2017 GRIT American Racer Series Drifters Division Kirkwood, NY Prelude to the Curtain Call
6 October 2017 NASCAR Whelen Modified Tour Concord, NC
6 October 2017 Vores Compact Touring Series Winchester, IN
6 October 2017 Rocky Mountain Lightning Sprint Association Calhan, CO
6 October 2017 Lawrence Towing CRA Street Stock Series Powered by JEGS Winchester, IN
6 October 2017 XCEL Chassis 600 Modified Tour Kirkwood, NY
6 October 2017 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Open Sportsman Tour Afton, NY American Racer Cup Short Track SuperNationals 10
6 October 2017 Victory Promotions 600 Modified Touring Series Fountain City, WI
7 October 2017 GRIT American Racer Series Southern Riders Division Kirkwood, NY 602 Curtain Call
7 October 2017 HTMA Mid Atlantic Modifieds Cumberland, MD
7 October 2017 UAW American Made Mel Kenyon Midget Series Anderson, IN
7 October 2017 New England Pro Four Modifieds Lee, NH
7 October 2017 Wisconsin Wingless Sprint Series presented by IRA Fairbury, IL
7 October 2017 Indiana Late Model Series Brownstown, IN
7 October 2017 Mr. Rooter ProTruck Series Waterford, CT Mr. Rooter ProTrucks at the SpeedBowl (35L)
7 October 2017 Mid-Atlantic Sprint Series Port Royal, PA Blue Collar Classic
7 October 2017 Ohio Valley Roofers Legend Car Series Peebles, OH
7 October 2017 Southeastern Late Model Sportsman Series Gaffney, SC
7 October 2017 Neal Tire MOWA Sprint Car Series presented by Casey's General Stores Fairbury, IL
7 October 2017 Sooner Sport Mod Series Enid, OK
7 October 2017 Bumper to Bumper IRA Outlaw Sprint Series Fairbury, IL Sprint Mania Race 2
7 October 2017 Rocky Mountain Lightning Sprint Association Calhan, CO
7 October 2017 Midwest Sprint Car Series Haubstadt, IN Harvest Cup (40L)
7 October 2017 California Lightning Sprints Ventura, CA
7 October 2017 Southern Topless Economy Modifieds Touring Series Greenville, TX
7 October 2017 Beer Hill Gang PA Sprint Series Port Royal, PA
7 October 2017 RockAuto.com USCS 600 Sprint Car Series Eastaboga, AL
7 October 2017 NSW Late Models Granville, NSW, Australia
7 October 2017 All American Outlaws Abbottstown, PA
7 October 2017 602 Super Limited Series presented by City Chevrolet Performance Altamahaw, NC
7 October 2017 XLI Pro Dirt Series Bullsbrook, WAU, Australia Ray Tulk Memorial
7 October 2017 Bay Cities Racing Association Midget Lites Ventura, CA
7 October 2017 Florida Outlaw E-Mod Series Zuber, FL
7 October 2017 Mississippi State Championship Challenge Series Greenville, MS Gumbo Nationals
7 October 2017 United Sprint Car Series presented by K&N Filters Eastaboga, AL
7 October 2017 OSCAAR Pro Midget Series Peterborough, ON
7 October 2017 Gulf Coast Winged Mini Sprint Series Blackman, FL
7 October 2017 Sunshine State Challenge Series Open Wheel Modifieds Winter Haven, FL
7 October 2017 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series North Region Afton, NY American Racer Cup Short Track SuperNationals 10
7 October 2017 Big Buck 50 Wheatland, MO Big Buck 50 (50L)
7 October 2017 BG Products Southern Sprintcar Shootout Series Pinellas Park, FL
7 October 2017 Lawrence Towing CRA Street Stock Series Powered by JEGS Winchester, IN
7 October 2017 Queen City 50 Cumberland, MD Queen City 50 (50L)
7 October 2017 ServiceMaster Clean Central PA Legends York Haven, PA
7 October 2017 Fight Night All Star Street Stock Series Kirkwood, NY
7 October 2017 Lucas Oil Modified Series Madera, CA
7 October 2017 TCR Asia Series Shaoxing, Zhejiang, China
7 October 2017 USAC West Coast Sprint Car Series Santa Maria, CA WCSC Championship Night
7 October 2017 I-95 Late Model Challenge Brinkleyville, NC
7 October 2017 XCEL Chassis 600 Modified Tour Kirkwood, NY
8 October 2017 Coyote Racing Series Sandusky, OH
8 October 2017 TCR Asia Series Shaoxing, Zhejiang, China
8 October 2017 Sunoco American Late Model Series Rossburg, OH
8 October 2017 AmeriFlex Oil Capital Racing Series Meeker, OK Salute to State Fair Speedway
8 October 2017 Valenti Modified Racing Series Lee, NH
8 October 2017 Trans Am Championship TA2 Class Millville, NJ
8 October 2017 Nevada Pro Stock Association Fallon, NV
8 October 2017 Trans Am Championship presented by Pirelli Millville, NJ
9 October 2017 Nevada Pro Stock Association Fallon, NV
12 October 2017 USRA Stock Car Holley Iron Man Series Winston, MO
12 October 2017 USRA B-Mod Out-Pace Iron Man Series Winston, MO
13 October 2017 IMCA Western Racesaver Sprint Car Series Hanford, CA
13 October 2017 Liquid Nitro Outlaw Mini Mod Series Sauk Rapids, MN
13 October 2017 USRA B-Mod Out-Pace Iron Man Series Winston, MO
13 October 2017 Lucas Oil POWRi Southern States Midget Series Brasstown, NC
13 October 2017 Arctic Cat All Star Circuit of Champions Mansfield, OH
13 October 2017 Granite State Pro Stock Series Thompson, CT Sunoco World Series (60L)
13 October 2017 POWRi Lucas Oil National Midget Series Jacksonville, IL
13 October 2017 Neal Tire MOWA Sprint Car Series presented by Casey's General Stores Jacksonville, IL
13 October 2017 XCEL Chassis 600 Modified Tour Susquehanna, PA
13 October 2017 Super DIRTcar Big-Block Modified Series Brockville, ON 1000 Islands RV DIRTcar Northeast FALL NATIONALS
13 October 2017 Midwest Big 10 Series Super Late Model Jacksonville, IL
13 October 2017 Mr. Rooter ProTruck Series Thompson, CT Mr. Rooter 2017 Chase Championship (35L)
13 October 2017 DIRTcar Pro-Stock Series Brockville, ON
13 October 2017 USRA Stock Car Holley Iron Man Series Winston, MO
13 October 2017 POWRi Speedway Motors 600cc Outlaw Micro Series Jacksonville, IL
14 October 2017 Florida Late Model Points Challenge Barberville, FL
14 October 2017 POWRi Allstar Midget Series Grain Valley, MO
14 October 2017 USRA Stock Car Holley Iron Man Series Winston, MO
14 October 2017 Arctic Cat All Star Circuit of Champions Rossburg, OH UNOH Sprintacular
14 October 2017 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Terre Haute, IN
14 October 2017 POWRi Speedway Motors 600cc Outlaw Micro Series Jacksonville, IL
14 October 2017 Sunshine State Challenge Series Super Late Models Punta Gorda, FL
14 October 2017 NASCAR Whelen Euro Series Elite 1 Division Heusden-Zolder, Limburg, Belgium
14 October 2017 Colorado Outlaws Micro Sprint Fort Morgan, CO
14 October 2017 MARS DIRTcar Series East Division Clarksville, TN
14 October 2017 New Smyrna-Bronson Sportsman Six Pack Series Bronson, FL
14 October 2017 CARS Super Late Model Tour South Boston, VA SoBo 250 (125L)
14 October 2017 North East Mini Stock Tour Thompson, CT
14 October 2017 Southern Thunder Late Model Series Zuber, FL NLMS Showdown Night 1 (40L)
14 October 2017 Bay Cities Racing Association Midgets Stockton, CA
14 October 2017 Street Stock Showdown Series Thompson, CT World Series
14 October 2017 XCEL Chassis 600 Modified Tour Susquehanna, PA
14 October 2017 Driven Midwest USAC NOW600 National Micro Series Restricted A-Class Division Meeker, OK
14 October 2017 POWRi Lucas Oil National Midget Series Jacksonville, IL
14 October 2017 Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprint Series Brockville, ON
14 October 2017 GRIT American Racer Series Southern Riders Division Susquehanna, PA King of the Crates
14 October 2017 602 Super Limited Series presented by City Chevrolet Performance Hudson, NC
14 October 2017 New York Super Stocks Race Series Perry, NY
14 October 2017 IMCA Western Racesaver Sprint Car Series Hanford, CA
14 October 2017 Monster Mini Stock Association Gastonia, NC
14 October 2017 Driven Midwest USAC NOW600 National Micro Series Stock Non-Wing Division Meeker, OK
14 October 2017 POWRi Lucas Oil Division II Midget Series Jacksonville, IL
14 October 2017 New England Pro Four Modifieds Thompson, CT
14 October 2017 DIRTcar 358-Modified Series Brockville, ON
14 October 2017 SouthEast Super Stocks Series Hudson, NC
14 October 2017 Quad Crown Street Stock Series Oxford, ME
14 October 2017 Eagle Jet Top Gun Sprints Barberville, FL
14 October 2017 Schaeffer's Oil Southern Nationals Bonus Series presented by Sunoco Race Fuels and Tennessee RV Junction City, KY Fall Classic (75L)
14 October 2017 Lonestar 600's Series Restricted Division Willis, TX
14 October 2017 Southern Pro Am Truck Series Bronson, FL
14 October 2017 King of the West Sprint Car Series presented by NARC Fujitsu Racing Series Hanford, CA Colton Classic
14 October 2017 USRA B-Mod Out-Pace Iron Man Series Winston, MO
14 October 2017 FASTRAK Racing Series Southeast Touring Division Toccoa, GA Governor's Cup Race Night 1
14 October 2017 K&L Ready Mix NRA Sprint Invaders Rossburg, OH
14 October 2017 Wisconsin Fastrac Legends Plover, WI
14 October 2017 PASS North Super Late Model Series Oxford, ME
14 October 2017 Pacific Challenge Series Roseville, CA
14 October 2017 AmeriFlex Oil Capital Racing Series Park City, KS
14 October 2017 Southwest Dirt Racing Association Peoria, AZ
14 October 2017 Lucas Oil POWRi Southern States Midget Series Sumter, SC
14 October 2017 Sweeney Chevrolet-Buick-GMC RUSH Dirt Late Model Series Sarver, PA Steel City Stampede (Crate)
14 October 2017 Southern Topless Economy Modifieds Touring Series Bells, TX
14 October 2017 Sunshine State Challenge Series Pro Trucks Winter Haven, FL
14 October 2017 ACT Late Model Tour Thompson, CT Sunoco World Series (75L)
14 October 2017 Valenti Modified Racing Series Thompson, CT Sunoco World Series
14 October 2017 Allegheny Sprint Tour Sarver, PA
14 October 2017 DIRTcar Sportsman Series Brockville, ON
14 October 2017 Bandit Big Rig Series Hickory, NC
14 October 2017 Sunshine State Challenge Series Legends Punta Gorda, FL
14 October 2017 Beer Hill Gang PA Sprint Series York Haven, PA
14 October 2017 Southern Outlaw Late Model Series Yellville, AR Turkey Trot 30 (30L)
14 October 2017 NSW Late Models Gilgandra, NSW, Australia
14 October 2017 Sunshine State Challenge Series Bombers Punta Gorda, FL
14 October 2017 NEMA Thompson, CT Sunoco World Series of Speedway Racing
14 October 2017 Ohio Thunder IMCA Racesaver Sprint Car Series Waverly, OH
14 October 2017 BG Products Southern Sprintcar Shootout Series Bradenton, FL
14 October 2017 NeSmith Chevrolet Dirt Late Model Touring Series Eastaboga, AL
14 October 2017 Neal Tire MOWA Sprint Car Series presented by Casey's General Stores Jacksonville, IL
14 October 2017 Driven Midwest USAC NOW600 National Micro Series Winged A-Class Division Meeker, OK
14 October 2017 Bandits Triple Crown Series Oxford, ME
14 October 2017 I-95 Late Model Challenge Elm City, NC
14 October 2017 Rocky Mountain Lightning Sprint Association Fort Morgan, CO
14 October 2017 RUSH Sportsman Modified Series Bicknell Racing Products Touring Series Sarver, PA Steel City Stampede (SptMod)
14 October 2017 North State Modified Series Roseville, CA
14 October 2017 Renegades of Dirt Modified Tour Waverly, OH
14 October 2017 PASS Modified Series Oxford, ME
14 October 2017 A-Line Auto Parts Dwarf Car Racing Series of Texas Corpus Christi, TX
14 October 2017 HTMA Mid Atlantic Modifieds Port Royal, PA
14 October 2017 SuperGen CRSA Sprints Susquehanna, PA
14 October 2017 Mid-Atlantic Sprint Series Betchelsville, PA
14 October 2017 Southeastern Late Model Sportsman Series Travelers Rest, SC
14 October 2017 SouthEast Super Trucks Series Hudson, NC
14 October 2017 NCMA Sprint Car Series Stockton, CA
14 October 2017 Lonestar 600's Series Willis, TX
14 October 2017 CARS Late Model Stock Tour South Boston, VA SoBo 250 (125L)
14 October 2017 Carolina Clash Super Late Model Series Gastonia, NC
14 October 2017 Brucebilt Performance Iron-Man Series Modified Division Junction City, KY
14 October 2017 World Nationals Marshalltown, IA World Nationals
14 October 2017 Touring Outlaw Modified Series Kilgore, TX
14 October 2017 Sunshine State Challenge Series Sportsman Winter Haven, FL
14 October 2017 NASCAR Whelen Euro Series Elite 2 Division Heusden-Zolder, Limburg, Belgium
15 October 2017 NEMA Lites Thompson, CT Sunoco World Series of Speedway Racing
15 October 2017 Race of Champions Dirt Modified Tour Busti, NY
15 October 2017 NASCAR Whelen Euro Series Elite 2 Division Heusden-Zolder, Limburg, Belgium
15 October 2017 NASCAR Whelen Euro Series Elite 1 Division Heusden-Zolder, Limburg, Belgium
15 October 2017 Colorado Outlaws Micro Sprint Fort Morgan, CO
15 October 2017 Southern Thunder Late Model Series Ellisville, FL NLMS Showdown Night 2
15 October 2017 Super V8 Challenge Amozoc, PUE
15 October 2017 Driven Midwest USAC NOW600 National Micro Series Restricted A-Class Division Meeker, OK
15 October 2017 Driven Midwest USAC NOW600 National Micro Series Stock Non-Wing Division Meeker, OK
15 October 2017 FASTRAK Racing Series Southeast Touring Division Toccoa, GA Governor's Cup Race Night 2
15 October 2017 All American Outlaws Hagerstown, MD
15 October 2017 NASCAR PEAK Mexico Series Amozoc, PUE
15 October 2017 International Supermodified Association Thompson, CT
15 October 2017 Mikel's Trucks presented by PEAK Amozoc, PUE
15 October 2017 Driven Midwest USAC NOW600 National Micro Series Winged A-Class Division Meeker, OK
16 October 2017 World of Outlaws Craftsman Sprint Car Series Ransomville, NY The Big R Outlaw Shootout presented by Budweiser
18 October 2017 Orchex Western Sprintcar Series Irwindale, CA
19 October 2017 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series North Region Middletown, NY Eastern States Weekend
19 October 2017 Orchex Western Sprintcar Series Bakersfield, CA
20 October 2017 Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by the MAVTV Motorsports Network Mesquite, TX Devil's Bowl Winter Nationals Race 1
20 October 2017 Sooner Late Model Series Meeker, OK
20 October 2017 ServiceMaster Clean Central PA Legends York Haven, PA
20 October 2017 Driven Midwest USAC NOW600 National Micro Series Winged A-Class Division Caney, KS
20 October 2017 Robertson Solar South West Tour Truck Series Las Vegas, NV
20 October 2017 United Crate Racing Alliance Crossville, TN Crossville Classix Race 1
20 October 2017 American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS Red River Region Mesquite, TX
20 October 2017 Must See Racing Sprint Series presented by Engine Pro Myrtle Beach, SC
20 October 2017 ARCA Racing Series presented by Menards Kansas City, KS
20 October 2017 Texas Wing Modified Association Mesquite, TX
20 October 2017 World of Outlaws Craftsman Sprint Car Series Kansas City, KS FVP Outlaw Showdown (Lakeside)
20 October 2017 Liquid Nitro Outlaw Mini Mod Series Fountain City, WI
20 October 2017 RockAuto.com USCS 600 Sprint Car Series West Memphis, AR
20 October 2017 Driven Midwest USAC NOW600 National Micro Series Restricted A-Class Division Caney, KS
20 October 2017 USAC Speed2 Western US Asphalt Midget Series Las Vegas, NV
20 October 2017 United Sprint Car Series presented by K&N Filters West Memphis, AR
20 October 2017 Driven Midwest USAC NOW600 National Micro Series Stock Non-Wing Division Caney, KS
20 October 2017 GRIT Hoosier Series Wild West Division Dundee, NY Onyx Summit Race No. 1
21 October 2017 Schaeffer's Oil Southern Nationals Bonus Series presented by Sunoco Race Fuels and Tennessee RV Blue Ridge, GA
21 October 2017 A-Line Auto Parts Dwarf Car Racing Series of Texas Pleasanton, TX
21 October 2017 SuperGen CRSA Sprints Middletown, NY
21 October 2017 USAC Speed2 Western US Asphalt Midget Series Las Vegas, NV
21 October 2017 United Sprint Car Series presented by K&N Filters West Memphis, AR
21 October 2017 AMSOIL USAC CRA Sprint Car Series Perris, CA
21 October 2017 Hickory Fall Brawl Hickory, NC Cosmo Motors Fall Brawl presented by Calico Coatings (200L)
21 October 2017 Driven Midwest USAC NOW600 National Micro Series Stock Non-Wing Division Caney, KS
21 October 2017 West Coast Sportsman Series Madera, CA
21 October 2017 Delaware State Dirt Track Championship Delmar, DE Delaware State Dirt Track Championship
21 October 2017 NCRA Sprint Car Series Park City, KS
21 October 2017 Florida Late Model Points Challenge Barberville, FL
21 October 2017 Sunshine State Challenge Series Modified Minis Winter Haven, FL
21 October 2017 Eagle Jet Top Gun Sprints Gibsonton, FL
21 October 2017 Sands Chevrolet USAC Southwest Sprint Car Series Peoria, AZ Race for the Cure
21 October 2017 Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by the MAVTV Motorsports Network Mesquite, TX Devil's Bowl Winter Nationals Race 2
21 October 2017 Sooner Late Model Series Enid, OK
21 October 2017 ServiceMaster Clean Central PA Legends York Haven, PA
21 October 2017 NCRA Late Model Series Park City, KS
21 October 2017 Driven Midwest USAC NOW600 National Micro Series Winged A-Class Division Caney, KS
21 October 2017 Robertson Solar South West Tour Truck Series Las Vegas, NV
21 October 2017 United Crate Racing Alliance Crossville, TN Crossville Classix Race 2
21 October 2017 Dirts 4 Racing Hobby Stock Touring Series Gibsonton, FL
21 October 2017 NCRA Modified Series Park City, KS
21 October 2017 American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS Red River Region Mesquite, TX
21 October 2017 Ohio Valley Roofers Legend Car Series Portsmouth, OH
21 October 2017 PASS South Super Late Model Series Rougemont, NC
21 October 2017 Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprint Series Dundee, NY
21 October 2017 Late Model Racing Victoria Alexandra, VIC, Australia
21 October 2017 Sooner Sport Mod Series Enid, OK
21 October 2017 Florida Outlaw Micro Sprints Lake City, FL
21 October 2017 MARS DIRTcar Series East Division Clarksville, TN
21 October 2017 Must See Racing Sprint Series presented by Engine Pro Myrtle Beach, SC
21 October 2017 NASCAR XFINITY Series Kansas City, KS Kansas Lottery 300 (200L)
21 October 2017 Virgin Australia Supercars Championship Surfers Paradise, Queensland, Australia
21 October 2017 United Racing Club presented by Capital Renegade Custom Coaches and Trailers Port Royal, PA
21 October 2017 World of Outlaws Craftsman Sprint Car Series Salina, OK Twister Showdown
21 October 2017 Touring Outlaw Modified Series Greenville, TX
21 October 2017 Queensland Late Model Thunder Series Charlton, QLD, Australia
21 October 2017 Liquid Nitro Outlaw Mini Mod Series Fountain City, WI
21 October 2017 Blue Ridge Outlaw Late Models Series Morganton, NC Thanksgiving Thunder
21 October 2017 GRIT American Racer Series Drifters Division Dundee, NY Onyx Summit Race No. 2
21 October 2017 Southwest Dirt Racing Association Queen Creek, AZ
21 October 2017 Brandon Ford Wheel Man Sportsman Series presented by Gagels Auto Parts Inverness, FL
21 October 2017 Beer Hill Gang PA Sprint Series Port Royal, PA
21 October 2017 POWRi Lucas Oil West Midget Series Oklahoma City, OK
21 October 2017 NCRA Mod Lites Series Park City, KS
21 October 2017 Allison Legacy Race Series Myrtle Beach, SC
21 October 2017 Florida Outlaw E-Mod Series Lake City, FL
21 October 2017 RockAuto.com USCS 600 Sprint Car Series West Memphis, AR
21 October 2017 NSW Late Models Granville, NSW, Australia
21 October 2017 Aussie Racing Cars Surfers Paradise, Queensland, Australia
21 October 2017 Sooner Modified Series Enid, OK
21 October 2017 Sunshine State Challenge Series Open Wheel Modifieds Punta Gorda, FL
21 October 2017 Southern Modified Racing Series Rougemont, NC
21 October 2017 Champion Racing Oil-BR Motorsports Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads Port Royal, PA
21 October 2017 Ultimate Super Late Model Series Modoc, SC
21 October 2017 Kajun Mini Stock Association Columbus, MS
21 October 2017 Sunshine State Challenge Series Street Stocks Punta Gorda, FL
21 October 2017 Cash Money 100 Fayetteville, NC Cash Money 100 (100L)
21 October 2017 Driven Midwest USAC NOW600 National Micro Series Restricted A-Class Division Caney, KS
22 October 2017 Aussie Racing Cars Surfers Paradise, Queensland, Australia
22 October 2017 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Portsmouth, OH Dirt Track World Championship
22 October 2017 Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series Kansas City, KS Hollywood Casino 400 (267L)
22 October 2017 USAC National Midget Series Orrville, OH Jason Leffler Memorial
22 October 2017 EXIT Realty Modified Touring Series Waterford, CT
22 October 2017 Driven Midwest USAC NOW600 National Micro Series Winged A-Class Division Caney, KS
22 October 2017 V8 Ute Racing Series Surfers Paradise, Queensland, Australia
22 October 2017 Driven Midwest USAC NOW600 National Micro Series Restricted A-Class Division Caney, KS
22 October 2017 POWRi Lucas Oil National Midget Series Orrville, OH Jason Leffler Memorial
22 October 2017 Driven Midwest USAC NOW600 National Micro Series Stock Non-Wing Division Caney, KS
22 October 2017 Virgin Australia Supercars Championship Surfers Paradise, Queensland, Australia
22 October 2017 Super 6 Late Model Challenge Series Ukiah, CA
22 October 2017 Mr. Rooter ProTruck Series Waterford, CT Bemer's Super Bowl (35L)
23 October 2017 V8 Ute Racing Series Surfers Paradise, Queensland, Australia
27 October 2017 POWRi Lucas Oil West Midget Series Kellyville, OK Fall Fling Race 1
27 October 2017 Touring Outlaw Modified Series Ardmore, OK TOMS Nationals
27 October 2017 Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by the MAVTV Motorsports Network Kellyville, OK Fall Fling Race 1
27 October 2017 American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS Red River Region Kellyville, OK
27 October 2017 World of Outlaws Craftsman Sprint Car Series Dodge City, KS Outlaw Boot Hill Showdown Race 1
28 October 2017 World of Outlaws Craftsman Sprint Car Series Dodge City, KS Outlaw Boot Hill Showdown Race 1
28 October 2017 NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Martinsville, VA Alpha Energy Solutions 200 (200L)
28 October 2017 Lucas Oil Modified Series Lake Havasu City, AZ
28 October 2017 ISRL Peterson Chevrolet Super Sixes Meridian, ID
28 October 2017 Champion Racing Oil-BR Motorsports Central PA Sprint Cars presented by Hoseheads York Haven, PA
28 October 2017 Lonestar 600's Series Willis, TX
28 October 2017 Touring Outlaw Modified Series Ardmore, OK TOMS Nationals
28 October 2017 NorthEast Race Cars and Parts Tri-Track Open Modified Series Seekonk, MA
28 October 2017 POWRi Allstar Midget Series Grain Valley, MO
28 October 2017 Dave Poske's Performance Parts Ultimate Mid-Ohio Valley Super Late Model Series Waverly, OH
28 October 2017 Craig Reece Memorial Ringgold, GA Craig Reece Memorial
28 October 2017 Sunshine State Challenge Series Pro Trucks Punta Gorda, FL
28 October 2017 Sunshine State Challenge Series Super Late Models Winter Haven, FL
28 October 2017 Lucas Oil ASCS Southern Outlaw Sprints Milton, FL
28 October 2017 Mid-Atlantic Sprint Series Georgetown, DE
28 October 2017 XCEL Chassis 600 Modified Tour Bridgeport, NJ
28 October 2017 POWRi Outlaw Midget Series Accord, NY
28 October 2017 602 Modified Tour Swansboro, NC
28 October 2017 Sunshine State Challenge Series Modified Minis Punta Gorda, FL
28 October 2017 Kumho Tyre Australian V8 Touring Car Series Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia
28 October 2017 Eagle Jet Top Gun Sprints Zuber, FL
28 October 2017 Sands Chevrolet USAC Southwest Sprint Car Series Eleven Mile Corner, AZ
28 October 2017 Mid-Atlantic Championship Weekend Georgetown, DE Mid-Atlantic Championship Weekend (40L)
28 October 2017 IMCA Western Racesaver Sprint Car Series Marysville, CA
28 October 2017 Monster Mini Stock Association Concord, NC
28 October 2017 California Lightning Sprints Ventura, CA
28 October 2017 OneDirt World Short Track Championship (Crate LM) Concord, NC
28 October 2017 POWRi Lucas Oil West Midget Series Kellyville, OK Fall Fling Race 2
28 October 2017 Schaeffer's Oil Southern Nationals Bonus Series presented by Sunoco Race Fuels and Tennessee RV Senoia, GA Showdown at Senoia (50L)
28 October 2017 Allison Legacy Race Series Rougemont, NC
28 October 2017 Lonestar 600's Series Restricted Division Willis, TX
28 October 2017 Light Up The World Beverages USAC Western States Midget Series Ventura, CA
28 October 2017 AHG Sprintcar Series Kwinana Beach, WAU, Australia PowerPalooza
28 October 2017 XLI Pro Dirt Series Kwinana Beach, WAU, Australia Powerpalooza
28 October 2017 Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by the MAVTV Motorsports Network Kellyville, OK Fall Fling Race 2
28 October 2017 VSP Fall Brawl Barberville, FL VSP Fall Brawl
28 October 2017 Coors Light Fall Classic Whynot, MS Coors Light Fall Classic
28 October 2017 Bay Cities Racing Association Midget Lites Marysville, CA
28 October 2017 Bandit Big Rig Series Cordele, GA
28 October 2017 Sunshine State Challenge Series Legends Winter Haven, FL
28 October 2017 Sunshine State Challenge Series Bombers Winter Haven, FL
28 October 2017 BG Products Southern Sprintcar Shootout Series Punta Gorda, FL
28 October 2017 American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS Red River Region Kellyville, OK
28 October 2017 Southern United Sprints Willis, TX Halloween Havoc
28 October 2017 Ultimate Battle of the Bluegrass Series Waverly, OH
28 October 2017 Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Velocita South Region Georgetown, DE Mid-Atlantic Championship
28 October 2017 MARS DIRTcar Series East Division Clarksville, TN
28 October 2017 Dirts 4 Racing Florida Mini Sprint Action Ocala, FL
28 October 2017 SRL Spears Southwest Tour Series Bakersfield, CA
28 October 2017 Summit Racing Equipment American Modified Series Walton, KY
29 October 2017 Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series Martinsville, VA Goody's Fast Relief 500 (500L)
29 October 2017 Carolina Eastern Mini Cup Association Dillon, SC
29 October 2017 Kumho Tyre Australian V8 Touring Car Series Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia
29 October 2017 Blue Ridge Outlaw Late Models Series Pine Hall, NC
31 October 2017 USAC Speed2 Western US Dirt Midget Series Chowchilla, CA
1 November 2017 K&N Filters USCS Modified Series Columbus, MS
3 November 2017 World of Outlaws Craftsman Sprint Car Series Concord, NC Bad Boy Off Road World of Outlaws World Finals Race 1
3 November 2017 AMSOIL USAC CRA Sprint Car Series Queen Creek, AZ Western World Championships Race 1
3 November 2017 NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Ft. Worth, TX Longhorn 350 (147L)
3 November 2017 West Coast Sportsman Series Stockton, CA
3 November 2017 World of Outlaws Craftsman Late Model Series Concord, NC Bad Boy Off Road World Finals Race 1
3 November 2017 Sands Chevrolet USAC Southwest Sprint Car Series Queen Creek, AZ Western World Championships Race 1
3 November 2017 United Racing Club presented by Capital Renegade Custom Coaches and Trailers Bridgeport, NJ Big Track Classic Race 1
3 November 2017 FASTRAK Racing Series Southeast Touring Division Lavonia, GA Georgia State Race Night 1
3 November 2017 Super DIRTcar Big-Block Modified Series Concord, NC Bad Boy Off Road World Finals Race 1
3 November 2017 C&H Veteran Enterprises presents the Hunt Magnetos Wingless Tour Stockton, CA Tribute to Gary Patterson
3 November 2017 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Queen Creek, AZ Western World Championships Race 1
4 November 2017 Virgin Australia Supercars Championship Pukekohe, Auckland, New Zealand
4 November 2017 United Racing Club presented by Capital Renegade Custom Coaches and Trailers Bridgeport, NJ Big Track Classic Race 2
4 November 2017 NASCAR K & N Pro Series West Bakersfield, CA
4 November 2017 NSW Late Models Granville, NSW, Australia
4 November 2017 USMTS Gold Crown Series Park City, KS Chisholm Trail Showdown
4 November 2017 FASTRAK Racing Series Southeast Touring Division Lavonia, GA Georgia State Race Night 2
4 November 2017 Super DIRTcar Big-Block Modified Series Concord, NC Bad Boy Off Road World Finals Race 2
4 November 2017 Ron Heard Memorial Gibsonton, FL Ron Heard Memorial
4 November 2017 Trans Am Championship presented by Pirelli Austin, TX The Trans American from COTA
4 November 2017 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Queen Creek, AZ Western World Championships Race 2
4 November 2017 Sunshine State Challenge Series Open Wheel Modifieds Winter Haven, FL
4 November 2017 World of Outlaws Craftsman Sprint Car Series Concord, NC Bad Boy Off Road World of Outlaws World Finals Race 1
4 November 2017 AMSOIL USAC CRA Sprint Car Series Queen Creek, AZ Western World Championships Race 2
4 November 2017 Elk Grove Ford Sprint Car Challenge Tour presented by Abreu Vineyards Stockton, CA
4 November 2017 King of the West Sprint Car Series presented by NARC Fujitsu Racing Series Stockton, CA
4 November 2017 Mid-Atlantic Sprint Series Bridgeport, NJ
4 November 2017 PASS South Super Late Model Series Concord, NC
4 November 2017 MARS DIRTcar Series East Division Clarksville, TN
4 November 2017 Sooner Sport Mod Series Enid, OK
4 November 2017 Trans Am Championship TA2 Class Austin, TX The Trans American Muscle Car Challenge
4 November 2017 NASCAR XFINITY Series Ft. Worth, TX O'Reilly Auto Parts Challenge (200L)
4 November 2017 World of Outlaws Craftsman Late Model Series Concord, NC Bad Boy Off Road World Finals Race 2
4 November 2017 Sunshine State Challenge Series Street Stocks Winter Haven, FL
4 November 2017 Queensland Late Model Thunder Series Archerfield, QLD, Australia
4 November 2017 NeSmith Chevrolet Dirt Late Model Touring Series Milton, FL Southern 100 (100L)
4 November 2017 AHG Sprintcar Series Kwinana Beach, WAU, Australia Harris Engines Super Speedway Stampede
4 November 2017 XLI Pro Dirt Series Kwinana Beach, WAU, Australia
4 November 2017 Sands Chevrolet USAC Southwest Sprint Car Series Queen Creek, AZ Western World Championships Race 2
5 November 2017 Virgin Australia Supercars Championship Pukekohe, Auckland, New Zealand
5 November 2017 Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series Ft. Worth, TX AAA Texas 500 (334L)
5 November 2017 Trans Am West Coast Championship presented by Pirelli Austin, TX
9 November 2017 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Perris, CA Budweiser Oval Nationals Race 1
9 November 2017 AMSOIL USAC CRA Sprint Car Series Perris, CA Budweiser Oval Nationals Race 1
9 November 2017 Carlyle Tools ASCS Southwest Region Somerton, AZ
9 November 2017 Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by the MAVTV Motorsports Network Somerton, AZ
9 November 2017 Sunshine State Challenge Series Legends Punta Gorda, FL
10 November 2017 Carlyle Tools ASCS Southwest Region Somerton, AZ
10 November 2017 RockAuto.com USCS 600 Sprint Car Series Zuber, FL
10 November 2017 Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by the MAVTV Motorsports Network Somerton, AZ
10 November 2017 United Sprint Car Series presented by K&N Filters Norman Park, GA
10 November 2017 NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Phoenix, AZ Lucas Oil 150 (150L)
10 November 2017 Dirts 4 Racing Florida Mini Sprint Action Zuber, FL
10 November 2017 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Perris, CA Budweiser Oval Nationals Race 2
10 November 2017 Lucas Oil POWRi Southern States Midget Series Norman Park, GA
10 November 2017 AMSOIL USAC CRA Sprint Car Series Perris, CA Budweiser Oval Nationals Race 2
11 November 2017 BG Products Southern Sprintcar Shootout Series Inverness, FL
11 November 2017 Blue Ridge Outlaw Late Models Series Sumter, SC
11 November 2017 XLI Pro Dirt Series Manjimup, WAU, Australia
11 November 2017 Elite Non Wing Sprint Car Series Kilgore, TX
11 November 2017 Fast Unified Engine Late Model Series Elm City, NC
11 November 2017 Brucebilt Performance Iron-Man Series Modified Division Burnside, KY
11 November 2017 AMSOIL USAC CRA Sprint Car Series Perris, CA Budweiser Oval Nationals Race 3
11 November 2017 Southeast Limited Late Model Series Challenger Division Myrtle Beach, SC
11 November 2017 Sunshine State Challenge Series Sportsman Punta Gorda, FL
11 November 2017 Carlyle Tools ASCS Southwest Region Somerton, AZ
11 November 2017 RockAuto.com USCS 600 Sprint Car Series Zuber, FL
11 November 2017 NSW Late Models Goulburn, NSW, Australia Frank Nicastri Memorial
11 November 2017 Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Dirt Series presented by the MAVTV Motorsports Network Somerton, AZ
11 November 2017 Southeast Limited Late Model Series Junior Elite Division Myrtle Beach, SC
11 November 2017 Racecar Factory Spec Late Model Touring Series Irwindale, CA
11 November 2017 United Sprint Car Series presented by K&N Filters Norman Park, GA
11 November 2017 Schaeffer's Oil Iron-Man Championship Series Burnside, KY Lake Cumberland Classic-Finn Watson Memorial
11 November 2017 Australia Toyota 86 Racing Series Newcastle East, NSW, Australia
11 November 2017 Eagle Jet Top Gun Sprints Clewiston, FL
11 November 2017 Kajun Mini Stock Association Phenix City, AL
11 November 2017 Dirts 4 Racing Florida Mini Sprint Action Zuber, FL
11 November 2017 AMSOIL USAC Sprint Car National Championship Perris, CA Budweiser Oval Nationals Race 3
11 November 2017 Southwest Dirt Racing Association Queen Creek, AZ
11 November 2017 Trans Am Championship TA2 Class Daytona Beach, FL
11 November 2017 Lucas Oil POWRi Southern States Midget Series Norman Park, GA
11 November 2017 NASCAR XFINITY Series Phoenix, AZ XFINITY 200 (200L)
11 November 2017 Southeast Limited Late Model Series Myrtle Beach, SC Beach Bash II
11 November 2017 Trans Am Championship presented by Pirelli Daytona Beach, FL
12 November 2017 Mikel's Trucks presented by PEAK Mexico City, DFE
12 November 2017 Southern United Sprints Willis, TX Texas Grand
12 November 2017 New Smyrna-Bronson Sportsman Six Pack Series New Smyrna Beach, FL
12 November 2017 Super V8 Challenge Mexico City, DFE
12 November 2017 602 Modified Tour Callaway, VA
12 November 2017 Florida Outlaw Micro Sprints Lake City, FL
12 November 2017 Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series Phoenix, AZ Can-Am 500 (312L)
12 November 2017 Australia Toyota 86 Racing Series Newcastle East, NSW, Australia
12 November 2017 National 100 Phenix City, AL National 100 (100L)
12 November 2017 NASCAR PEAK Mexico Series Mexico City, DFE
17 November 2017 Bay Area Modifieds Emerald Coast Tour Flomaton, AL
17 November 2017 FASTRAK Racing Series Southeast Touring Division Sylvania, GA
17 November 2017 NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Homestead, FL Ford Ecoboost 200 (134L)
17 November 2017 Gulf Coast Winged Mini Sprint Series Flomaton, AL
18 November 2017 Gulf Coast Winged Mini Sprint Series Flomaton, AL
18 November 2017 AHG Sprintcar Series Kwinana Beach, WAU, Australia Scardifields Smash Repairs King of Wings
18 November 2017 The Early Bird Norman Park, GA The Early Bird
18 November 2017 NASCAR XFINITY Series Homestead, FL Ford EcoBoost 300 (200L)
18 November 2017 Ultimate Super Late Model Series Sylvania, GA
18 November 2017 SRL Spears Southwest Tour Series Las Vegas, NV West Coast Short Track Championships
18 November 2017 Dale and Emil Reutimann Memorial Zuber, FL Dale and Emil Reutimann Memorial
18 November 2017 USAC Speed2 Western US Asphalt Midget Series Las Vegas, NV
18 November 2017 BG Products Southern Sprintcar Shootout Series Bradenton, FL
18 November 2017 PASS National Championship Super Late Model Series Hickory, NC
18 November 2017 Lucas Oil Modified Series Las Vegas, NV West Coast Short Track Championships
18 November 2017 XLI Pro Dirt Series Kwinana Beach, WAU, Australia King of Kwinana
18 November 2017 Alpha Art Company Crate-Sportsman Thunder Series Gaffney, SC
18 November 2017 FASTRAK Racing Series Southeast Touring Division Sylvania, GA
18 November 2017 Royal Purple King of the Wing National Sprint Car Series Irwindale, CA California Tour Race 2
18 November 2017 Robertson Solar South West Tour Truck Series Lake Havasu City, AZ
18 November 2017 Southeastern Late Model Sportsman Series Gaffney, SC
18 November 2017 Late Model Racing Victoria Rosedale, VIC, Australia
18 November 2017 Sunshine State Challenge Series Modified Minis Punta Gorda, FL
18 November 2017 USAC National Midget Series Oildale, CA
18 November 2017 Schaeffer's Oil Southern Nationals Bonus Series presented by Sunoco Race Fuels and Tennessee RV Ringgold, GA Gobbler
18 November 2017 Light Up The World Beverages USAC Western States Midget Series Oildale, CA
18 November 2017 PASS South Super Late Model Series Hickory, NC
19 November 2017 Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series Homestead, FL Ford EcoBoost 400 (267L)
19 November 2017 Carolina Clash Super Late Model Series Gaffney, SC Blue-Gray 100
19 November 2017 Royal Purple King of the Wing National Sprint Car Series Bakersfield, CA California Tour Race 3
22 November 2017 USAC West Coast Sprint Car Series Ventura, CA Turkey Night Grand Prix Race 1
23 November 2017 Light Up The World Beverages USAC Western States Midget Series Ventura, CA Turkey Night Grand Prix
23 November 2017 USAC National Midget Series Ventura, CA
23 November 2017 USAC West Coast Sprint Car Series Ventura, CA Turkey Night Grand Prix Race 2
24 November 2017 Florida Outlaw E-Mod Series Lake City, FL
24 November 2017 Southwest Dirt Racing Association Peoria, AZ
24 November 2017 Australian Touring Car Masters Series Newcastle East, NSW, Australia
24 November 2017 Carlyle Tools ASCS Southwest Region Queen Creek, AZ
24 November 2017 Southern Thunder Late Model Series Cochran, GA
24 November 2017 Florida Outlaw Micro Sprints Lake City, FL
25 November 2017 V8 Ute Racing Series Newcastle East, NSW, Australia
25 November 2017 NeSmith Chevrolet Dirt Late Model Touring Series Columbus, MS Possum Town Grand Prix (100L)
25 November 2017 Florida Outlaw Micro Sprints Lake City, FL
25 November 2017 Florida Outlaw E-Mod Series Lake City, FL
25 November 2017 Aussie Racing Cars Newcastle East, NSW, Australia
25 November 2017 Schaeffer's Oil Iron-Man Championship Series Seymour, TN
25 November 2017 AHG Sprintcar Series Bunbury, WAU, Australia Southern Sprintcar Stampede
25 November 2017 Southwest Dirt Racing Association Peoria, AZ
25 November 2017 COMP Cams Super Dirt Series Kilgore, TX Lone Star Turkey Nationals
25 November 2017 Virgin Australia Supercars Championship Newcastle East, NSW, Australia
25 November 2017 Australian Touring Car Masters Series Newcastle East, NSW, Australia
25 November 2017 Carlyle Tools ASCS Southwest Region Queen Creek, AZ
25 November 2017 Brucebilt Performance Iron-Man Series Modified Division Seymour, TN
25 November 2017 Sunshine State Challenge Series Super Late Models Winter Haven, FL
25 November 2017 Dunlop Super2 Series Newcastle East, NSW, Australia
25 November 2017 Late Model Racing Victoria Swan Hill, VIC, Australia
25 November 2017 Southern Thunder Late Model Series Cochran, GA Gobbler 100
26 November 2017 Florida State Dirt Late Model Championship Zuber, FL
26 November 2017 Dunlop Super2 Series Newcastle East, NSW, Australia
26 November 2017 Dirts 4 Racing Florida Mini Sprint Action Zuber, FL
26 November 2017 V8 Ute Racing Series Newcastle East, NSW, Australia
26 November 2017 Aussie Racing Cars Newcastle East, NSW, Australia
26 November 2017 Virgin Australia Supercars Championship Newcastle East, NSW, Australia
26 November 2017 Monster Mini Stock Association Gaffney, SC
26 November 2017 Australian Touring Car Masters Series Newcastle East, NSW, Australia
26 November 2017 Eagle Jet Top Gun Sprints Zuber, FL
27 November 2017 Turkey Derby Wall, NJ Turkey Derby XLIII
2 December 2017 Queensland Late Model Thunder Series Archerfield, QLD, Australia
2 December 2017 Sunshine State Challenge Series Open Wheel Modifieds Punta Gorda, FL
2 December 2017 Eagle Jet Top Gun Sprints Gibsonton, FL
2 December 2017 Sunshine State Challenge Series Street Stocks Punta Gorda, FL
2 December 2017 Dirts 4 Racing Florida Mini Sprint Action Clewiston, FL
2 December 2017 Snowflake 100 Pensacola, FL Snowflake 100 (100L)
2 December 2017 NSW Late Models Granville, NSW, Australia
2 December 2017 BG Products Southern Sprintcar Shootout Series Punta Gorda, FL
3 December 2017 Snowball Derby Pensacola, FL Snowball Derby (300L)
3 December 2017 Robertson Solar South West Tour Truck Series Irwindale, CA
9 December 2017 Sunshine State Challenge Series Bombers Punta Gorda, FL
9 December 2017 Late Model Racing Victoria Rushworth, VIC, Australia
9 December 2017 Queensland Late Model Thunder Series Kingaroy, QLD, Australia
9 December 2017 AHG Sprintcar Series Kwinana Beach, WAU, Australia John Day Classic/WA Sprintcar Title
9 December 2017 XLI Pro Dirt Series Kwinana Beach, WAU, Australia
9 December 2017 Sunshine State Challenge Series Super Late Models Punta Gorda, FL
9 December 2017 Jim Morgan Memorial Southernmost Showdown Clewiston, FL Jim Morgan Memorial Southernmost Showdown (92L)
9 December 2017 Sunshine State Challenge Series Modified Minis Punta Gorda, FL
9 December 2017 Southern Pro Am Truck Series Homestead, FL
10 December 2017 Southern Pro Am Truck Series Homestead, FL
10 December 2017 Charity 200 Winter Haven, FL Joey Coulter Charity 200 (212L)
14 December 2017 VP Racing Fuels Gateway Dirt Nationals Race of Champions St. Louis, MO
15 December 2017 VP Racing Fuels Gateway Dirt Nationals Preliminary (Late Model) St. Louis, MO
16 December 2017 Late Model Racing Victoria Allansford, VIC, Australia
16 December 2017 Dalton Myers Memorial Gibsonton, FL Dalton Myers 54 (54L)
16 December 2017 VP Racing Fuels Gateway Dirt Nationals (Late Model) St. Louis, MO
16 December 2017 NSW Late Models Granville, NSW, Australia
26 December 2017 Queensland Late Model Thunder Series Bundaberg, QLD, Australia
26 December 2017 World Series Sprintcars Murray Bridge, SA, Australia Speedweek Race 1
26 December 2017 XLI Pro Dirt Series Kwinana Beach, WAU, Australia Christmas Cup
26 December 2017 AHG Sprintcar Series Kwinana Beach, WAU, Australia USA vs WA Sprintcar Speedweek Race 1
27 December 2017 World Series Sprintcars Murray Bridge, SA, Australia Speedweek Race 2
28 December 2017 World Series Sprintcars Mount Gambier, SA, Australia Speedweek Race 3
30 December 2017 World Series Sprintcars Lara, VIC, Australia Speedweek Race 4
30 December 2017 AHG Sprintcar Series Bunbury, WAU, Australia USA vs WA Sprintcar Speedweek Race 3
30 December 2017 NSW Late Models Granville, NSW, Australia
1 January 2018 World Series Sprintcars Allansford, VIC, Australia Speedweek Race 5
1 January 2018 AHG Sprintcar Series Kwinana Beach, WAU, Australia USA vs WA Sprintcar Muster
3 January 2018 World Series Sprintcars Archerfield, QLD, Australia Sunshine Swing Race 1
6 January 2018 Wild West Shootout Queen Creek, AZ
6 January 2018 AHG Sprintcar Series Bunbury, WAU, Australia USA vs WA Sprintcar Speedweek Finale
6 January 2018 World Series Sprintcars Archerfield, QLD, Australia Australian Sprintcar Open
7 January 2018 Wild West Shootout Queen Creek, AZ
7 January 2018 Ice Bowl Eastaboga, AL Ice Bowl XXVII (50L)
10 January 2018 Wild West Shootout Queen Creek, AZ
12 January 2018 Wild West Shootout Queen Creek, AZ
13 January 2018 AHG Sprintcar Series Kwinana Beach, WAU, Australia
13 January 2018 USA Late Model Invasion Tour Kwinana Beach, WAU, Australia DiCandilo Steel Late Model Nationals Night 1
13 January 2018 Late Model Racing Victoria Wangaratta, VIC, Australia
13 January 2018 Chili Bowl Nationals Tulsa, OK Lucas Oil Chili Bowl Nationals
13 January 2018 Queensland Late Model Thunder Series Bundaberg, QLD, Australia
13 January 2018 Wild West Shootout Queen Creek, AZ
14 January 2018 Wild West Shootout Queen Creek, AZ
14 January 2018 USA Late Model Invasion Tour Kwinana Beach, WAU, Australia DiCandilo Steel Late Model Nationals Night 2
19 January 2018 USA Late Model Invasion Tour Collie, WAU, Australia
20 January 2018 NSW Late Models Granville, NSW, Australia
20 January 2018 USA Late Model Invasion Tour Albany, WAU, Australia
24 January 2018 Modified Winternationals Gibsonton, FL
25 January 2018 Modified Winternationals Gibsonton, FL
26 January 2018 Modified Winternationals Gibsonton, FL
27 January 2018 Chily Willy 100 Tucson, AZ Chilly Willy 150
27 January 2018 Modified Winternationals Gibsonton, FL
1 February 2018 Crate Late Model Winternationals Gibsonton, FL
2 February 2018 World Series Sprintcars Latrobe, TAS, Australia Devil Swing Race 1
2 February 2018 Crate Late Model Winternationals Gibsonton, FL
2 February 2018 Super Bowl of Racing Waynesville, GA
3 February 2018 World Series Sprintcars Latrobe, TAS, Australia Devil Swing Race 2
3 February 2018 Crate Late Model Winternationals Gibsonton, FL
3 February 2018 Australian Late Model Title Murray Bridge, SA, Australia Australian Late Model Title
3 February 2018 Super Bowl of Racing Waynesville, GA
5 February 2018 Wrisco Industries Winternationals presented by E3 Spark Plugs Gibsonton, FL
6 February 2018 Wrisco Industries Winternationals presented by E3 Spark Plugs Gibsonton, FL
7 February 2018 Wrisco Industries Winternationals presented by E3 Spark Plugs Gibsonton, FL
8 February 2018 Wrisco Industries Winternationals presented by E3 Spark Plugs Gibsonton, FL
9 February 2018 Wrisco Industries Winternationals presented by E3 Spark Plugs Gibsonton, FL
10 February 2018 World Series Sprintcars New Norfolk, TAS, Australia Devil Swing Race 3
10 February 2018 AHG Sprintcar Series Kwinana Beach, WAU, Australia
10 February 2018 XLI Pro Dirt Series Kwinana Beach, WAU, Australia
16 February 2018 World Series Sprintcars Albany, WAU, Australia Western Swing Race 1
16 February 2018 AHG Sprintcar Series Albany, WAU, Australia Western Swing Race 1
17 February 2018 AHG Sprintcar Series Bunbury, WAU, Australia Western Swing Race 2
17 February 2018 NSW Late Models Granville, NSW, Australia
17 February 2018 World Series Sprintcars Bunbury, WAU, Australia Western Swing Race 2
24 February 2018 World Series Sprintcars Kwinana Beach, WAU, Australia Western Swing Race 3
24 February 2018 AHG Sprintcar Series Kwinana Beach, WAU, Australia Western Swing Race 3
24 February 2018 Late Model Racing Victoria Granite Rock, VIC, Australia
24 February 2018 Queensland Late Model Thunder Series Bundaberg, QLD, Australia
25 February 2018 XLI Pro Dirt Series Kwinana Beach, WAU, Australia
25 February 2018 World Series Sprintcars Kwinana Beach, WAU, Australia Grand Final
25 February 2018 AHG Sprintcar Series Kwinana Beach, WAU, Australia Grand Final
1 March 2018 Late Model Racing Victoria Mildura, VIC, Australia
3 March 2018 XLI Pro Dirt Series Bunbury, WAU, Australia Krikke Boys Shootout Night 1
3 March 2018 NSW Late Models Goulburn, NSW, Australia Mitchell Ward Memorial (50L)
3 March 2018 AHG Sprintcar Series Bunbury, WAU, Australia Krikke Boys Shootout Preliminary
4 March 2018 AHG Easy As 123 Triple Crown Bunbury, WAU, Australia Krikke Boys Shootout
4 March 2018 XLI Pro Dirt Series Bunbury, WAU, Australia Krikke Boys Shootout Night 2
10 March 2018 NSW Late Models Granville, NSW, Australia Easternapolis
11 March 2018 Late Model Racing Victoria Buninyong, VIC, Australia Firecracker 5000
17 March 2018 Late Model Racing Victoria Moama, NSW, Australia Victorian State Title
17 March 2018 XLI Pro Dirt Series Kwinana Beach, WAU, Australia Silver Cup
18 March 2018 XLI Pro Dirt Series Kwinana Beach, WAU, Australia WA Late Model Title
24 March 2018 Queensland Late Model Thunder Series Bundaberg, QLD, Australia
7 April 2018 XLI Pro Dirt Series Kwinana Beach, WAU, Australia Powerpalooza II
7 April 2018 AHG Easy As 123 Triple Crown Kwinana Beach, WAU, Australia
7 April 2018 Queensland Late Model Thunder Series Bundaberg, QLD, Australia
7 April 2018 AHG Easy As 123 Triple Crown Kwinana Beach, WAU, Australia Merger Contracting Gold Cup
14 April 2018 NSW Late Models Granville, NSW, Australia
21 April 2018 NSW State Title Gunnedah, NSW, Australia NSW State Title
28 April 2018 NSW Late Models Granville, NSW, Australia
12 May 2018 Queensland Late Model Thunder Series Mothar Mountain, QLD, Australia
19 May 2018 Queensland Late Model Thunder Series Archerfield, QLD, Australia
15 September 2018 WISSOTA 100 Fergus Falls, MN WISSOTA 100